Organisation und Zeitmessung von Sportevents

Liste der Teilnehmenden

382 Teilnehmende

Alle Kategorien
Athlet/in

13 km - Dames 1
36

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2001
CHERDO Andréa
1999
Ecublens
VD
FRA
13 km - Dames 1
2009
MALTA-VACAS Anna
1990
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
13 km - Dames 1
2012
YORC3NTER
SCHERRER Coline
1986
Delémont
JU
SUI
13 km - Dames 1
2015
KOTTELAT Françoise
1984
Mervelier
JU
SUI
13 km - Dames 1
2019
LOVIS Magali
1988
Soyhières
JU
SUI
13 km - Dames 1
2020
KOLLER Mélanie
1987
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
13 km - Dames 1
2021
AELLIG Vanessa
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
13 km - Dames 1
2024
CAROLI Alizée
1991
Sorvilier
BE/JB
SUI
13 km - Dames 1
2036
CRAUSAZ Morgane
1992
Pleigne
JU
SUI
13 km - Dames 1
2047
RUFFIEUX Isaline
1989
Courroux
JU
SUI
13 km - Dames 1
2051
MAÎTRE Charline
1994
Glovelier
JU
SUI
13 km - Dames 1
2057
FROMAIGEAT Gwenaëlle
1989
Belprahon
BE/JB
SUI
13 km - Dames 1
2072
YOUSSEFI Anaïs
1995
Portalban
FR
FRA
13 km - Dames 1
2075
CHAMPION Anaïs
1993
Mervelier
JU
SUI
13 km - Dames 1
2085
BANDELIER Cloé
1985
Glovelier
JU
SUI
13 km - Dames 1
2089
OCHS Laura
1984
Develier
JU
SUI
13 km - Dames 1
2092
GSTABEILLON
KOLLER Anne
1990
Develier
JU
SUI
13 km - Dames 1
2093
YORC3NTER
BEUCHAT Maude
1986
Courtételle
JU
SUI
13 km - Dames 1
2098
SCHUPBACH Rosalie
1989
Alle
JU
SUI
13 km - Dames 1
2101
UNGER Marie
1992
Wahlbach
-
FRA
13 km - Dames 1
2106
GSFM
GAUTHIER Romane
1998
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
13 km - Dames 1
2107
GS Tabeillon
LACHAT Romane
1997
Courtételle
JU
SUI
13 km - Dames 1
2115
BUECHE Jennifer
1996
Moutier
BE
SUI
13 km - Dames 1
2120
De Bortoli Watches
MICHEL Janique
1984
Saignelegier
JU
SUI
13 km - Dames 1
2124
GSFM
SPYCHER Odile
1988
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
13 km - Dames 1
2125
GobaTech
MOSSET Gabrielle
1985
Vicques
JU
SUI
13 km - Dames 1
2129
BONATI Séverine
1987
Courgenay
JU
SUI
13 km - Dames 1
2130
GS Tabeillon / CHOK CYCLE
BORRUAT Camille
1998
Delémont
JU
SUI
13 km - Dames 1
2134
FAVRE Séverine
1989
St-Ursanne
JU
SUI
13 km - Dames 1
2141
GST
BEYELER Léna
2002
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
13 km - Dames 1
2142
BARTH Pricilla
1997
Moutier
BE
SUI
13 km - Dames 1
2143
NICOLET Sylvie
1985
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
13 km - Dames 1
2144
FRINGELI Juliane
1985
Vicques
JU
SUI
13 km - Dames 1
2150
CARNAL Claudia
1994
Souboz
BE
SUI
13 km - Dames 1
2154
BAILLY Ségolène
1992
Courtételle
JU
SUI
13 km - Dames 1
2170
BARTH Pricilla
1997
Moutier
BE
SUI
13 km - Dames 1

13 km - Dames 2
21

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2005
CAMBIANICA Marion
1982
Delémont
JU
SUI
13 km - Dames 2
2006
VanboSports_Joliatcycles.ch_YOR
BRUNOTT Klasina
1980
Sceut
JU
SUI
13 km - Dames 2
2007
KOULMEY Maude
1981
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
13 km - Dames 2
2022
ESCHMANN Sylvaine
1977
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
13 km - Dames 2
2023
DELETOILE Rebecca
1968
Sonvilier
BE/JB
SUI
13 km - Dames 2
2048
fédération suisse de canicros
RIEBLI Barbara
1967
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
13 km - Dames 2
2056
GASSMANN Murielle
1976
Grandval
BE
SUI
13 km - Dames 2
2061
BEN YOUSSEF Anouk
1971
Delémont
JU
SUI
13 km - Dames 2
2063
ORSINO Kathrin
1973
Delémont
JU
AUT
13 km - Dames 2
2065
PORTMANN Marjorie
1981
Vicques
JU
SUI
13 km - Dames 2
2067
WILLEMIN Tania
1971
Delémont
JU
SUI
13 km - Dames 2
2070
OREJA Corinne
1973
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
13 km - Dames 2
2094
Team Gaz'ouille
BERBIER Fabienne
1977
Vicques
JU
SUI
13 km - Dames 2
2104
CHAPATTE Anne-Lise
1972
Vicques
JU
SUI
13 km - Dames 2
2111
CHÉTELAT-PEUTO Maud
1972
Vicques
JU
SUI
13 km - Dames 2
2117
On the Run Again
BOEGLI Sabine
1977
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
13 km - Dames 2
2118
WILLEMIN Sarah
1978
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
13 km - Dames 2
2123
MOUTIER-GRAITERY.CH
SIMMEN Jazmin
1980
Moutier
JU
SUI
13 km - Dames 2
2149
GIGANDET Pauline
1960
Bienne
BE
SUI
13 km - Dames 2
2156
GSFM
BOILLAT-PAUPE Huguette
1967
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
13 km - Dames 2
2168
FSG ALLE
PAPE JUILLARD Chantal
1971
Haute-Ajoie
JU
SUI
13 km - Dames 2

13 km - Hommes M20
15

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2011
MARMILLOD Loic
1993
Abbevillers
-
FRA
13 km - Hommes M20
2016
MEYER Maxime
1994
Delémont
JU
SUI
13 km - Hommes M20
2041
MONNERAT Léandre
2002
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
13 km - Hommes M20
2042
MARCHAND Gaëtan
2000
Montfaucon
JU
SUI
13 km - Hommes M20
2043
BONATI Jonas
1999
Boncourt
JU
SUI
13 km - Hommes M20
2044
BUCHSER Tobias
1995
Court
BE/JB
SUI
13 km - Hommes M20
2053
GSFM
QUELOZ Antonin
2002
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
13 km - Hommes M20
2060
Tour de R'beutz
WÜTHRICH Thibaud
2001
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
13 km - Hommes M20
2062
CRAUSAZ Jérémie
1996
Boécourt
JU
SUI
13 km - Hommes M20
2066
MÜLLER Laurent
1998
Péry
BE/JB
SUI
13 km - Hommes M20
2113
PAROZ Guillaume
2002
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
13 km - Hommes M20
2136
Caramelators
MARCHAL Dorian
1995
1860
VD
SUI
13 km - Hommes M20
2138
EGGER Samuel
1999
Moutier
BE
SUI
13 km - Hommes M20
2157
CRAUSAZ Célien
1994
Boécourt
JU
SUI
13 km - Hommes M20
2166
WÜTHRICH Maël
1999
Courtételle
JU
SUI
13 km - Hommes M20

13 km - Juniors Garçons
4

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2040
BOEGLI Noan
2004
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
13 km - Juniors Garçons
2068
Delémont Athlétisme
MACQUAT Ivo
2004
Delémont
JU
SUI
13 km - Juniors Garçons
2082
GS Tabeillon
CHENAL Dylan
2003
Saint-Brais
-
SUI
13 km - Juniors Garçons
2165
MOJU HC MOUTIER
BOEGLI Justin
2008
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
13 km - Juniors Garçons

13 km - Vétérans II M40
33

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2008
ROSSÉ Stéphane
1978
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans II M40
2013
COMTE Didier
1982
Courcelon
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans II M40
2014
YORC3NTER
BORNE Yvan
1977
Courtetelle
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans II M40
2017
SCHAFFTER Xavier
1982
Montfaucon
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans II M40
2018
BUCHWALDER Thyde
1982
Delémont
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans II M40
2028
BOILLAT Grégoire
1980
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans II M40
2029
HABERMACHER Bastien
1978
Fontenais
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans II M40
2033
COURBAT Stéphane
1981
Courgenay
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans II M40
2034
JEANBOURQUIN Patrick
1979
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans II M40
2045
STADELMANN Claude
1981
Pleigne
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans II M40
2049
YORC3NTER
CECCONI Leonardo
1975
Delémont
JU
ITA
13 km - Vétérans II M40
2055
CAP HUNT
GIRARD Olivier
1980
Fontenais
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans II M40
2058
BEURET Célien
1979
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans II M40
2069
OREJA Carlos
1978
Rebeuvelier
JU
ESP
13 km - Vétérans II M40
2071
GS Franches Montagnes
QUELOZ Stéphane
1977
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans II M40
2077
AC CHATENOIS-LES-FORGES
MARLIER Nathanael
1973
Meziré
-
FRA
13 km - Vétérans II M40
2078
Le Petit Prince
KOUYOUMDJIAN Raffi
1974
Moutier
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans II M40
2079
LUCCHINA Julien
1978
Delémont
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans II M40
2081
GS Tabeillon
CHENAL Raphaël
1974
Saint-Brais
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans II M40
2084
BEURET Philippe
1976
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans II M40
2088
BAILLIF Frédéric
1982
Courgenay
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans II M40
2091
GS Tabeillon
DONADEI David
1981
Develier
JU
ITA
13 km - Vétérans II M40
2095
SCB
CHÈVRE Silver
1976
Fornet-Dessus
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans II M40
2096
ZUBER Raphaël
1977
Courgenay
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans II M40
2099
SCHLÜCHTER David
1980
Châtillon
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans II M40
2112
MEISTER Gregory
1982
Durlinsdorf
-
FRA
13 km - Vétérans II M40
2121
Cap Hunt
GILLIOZ Jérôme
1975
Courgenay
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans II M40
2122
CAP HUNT
CHRISTEN Jérôme
1981
Bonfol
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans II M40
2137
YORC3NTER
LOMMANO Claudio
1974
Courtételle
JU
ITA
13 km - Vétérans II M40
2145
VanBo Sports Joliat Cycles
LACHAT Stéphane
1981
Moutier
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans II M40
2161
GONCALVES Alexandre
1982
Vicques
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans II M40
2162
BASSET Nicolas
1981
Vicques
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans II M40
2164
Team Boldairsport
BIERI Matthias
1982
Develier
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans II M40

13 km - Vétérans III M50
27

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2003
ORIET Christian
1955
Möhlin
AG
SUI
13 km - Vétérans III M50
2025
DOBLER Jean-Robert
1956
Vicques
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans III M50
2030
REBER Valery
1969
Delemont
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans III M50
2031
ZÜRCHER Frédéric
1968
La Heutte
BE
SUI
13 km - Vétérans III M50
2032
BONATI Jean-Pierre
1960
Boncourt
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans III M50
2052
FROIDEVAUX Christian
1972
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans III M50
2054
Vin'c
REBETEZ Vincent
1972
Les Genevez (ju)
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans III M50
2073
CHARMILLOT Lucien
1963
Courtételle
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans III M50
2074
GSTabeillon
DOMON Eric
1967
Glovelier
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans III M50
2076
WILLEMIN Claude
1960
Glovelier
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans III M50
2086
GISIGER Pierre-Alain
1968
Courroux
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans III M50
2087
FLEURY Jean-Marc
1961
Courtételle
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans III M50
2090
GERBER Henri
1946
Delémont
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans III M50
2100
JEAN-FRANÇOIS Ruffny
1969
Delémont
JU
FRA
13 km - Vétérans III M50
2102
HOLZER Richard
1972
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans III M50
2105
CHAPATTE Claude-Alain
1969
Vicques
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans III M50
2127
LJS
JEANBOURQUIN Fabien
1960
Saint-Brais
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans III M50
2131
PLOMB Thierry
1961
Vicques
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans III M50
2147
GSMB/ALOUETTES
HENNET Manuel
1969
Bevilard
BE
SUI
13 km - Vétérans III M50
2148
Team Eggen
EGGENSCHWILER Jean-Luc
1957
Vicques
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans III M50
2152
BERBIER Christophe
1971
Vicques
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans III M50
2153
GSMB
MARTI Pierre-André
1963
Court
BE/JB
SUI
13 km - Vétérans III M50
2158
VTT Club Jura
FRÉSARD Philippe
1968
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans III M50
2159
Team BoldaiR Sport
HERTZEISEN Fabrice
1966
Les Genevez
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans III M50
2160
GERBER Eric
1965
Develier
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans III M50
2169
Team la Courtine
HUMAIR Philippe
1972
Les Genevez
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans III M50
2172
RUFFNY Jean-François
1969
Boécourt
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans III M50

13 km - Vétérans M30
35

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2002
MIGLIANO Luca
1991
Ecublens
VD
SUI
13 km - Vétérans M30
2004
GOGNIAT Yves
1990
Soyhières
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans M30
2010
CHAPUIS Ludovic
1987
Alle
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans M30
2026
MARCHAND Corentin
1989
Epiquerez
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans M30
2027
WILLEMIN Jean-Daniel
1986
Epauvillers
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans M30
2035
BORRUAT Gilles
1992
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans M30
2037
BORRUAT Richard
1986
Boncourt
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans M30
2038
SCHÄR Michaël
1984
Fontenais
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans M30
2039
KOHLER Didier
1983
Glovelier
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans M30
2046
Foulée du slip
EGGENSCHWILER Florent
1986
Chexbres
VD
SUI
13 km - Vétérans M30
2050
GSFM
BAUME Marc
1988
Les Breuleux
BE
SUI
13 km - Vétérans M30
2059
MURER Bo
1983
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans M30
2064
SCHALLER Sébastien
1987
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans M30
2080
REBETEZ Stéphane
1983
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans M30
2083
FC Courtételle
PARRAT Philippe
1986
Courtételle
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans M30
2097
Club team Hokka Suisse
HUNT Jérémy
1992
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans M30
2103
GRAF David
1989
2830
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans M30
2108
CAP HUNT
JOLIDON Vincent
1987
Courgenay
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans M30
2109
BEQIRI Sabri
1989
Boncourt
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans M30
2110
TRC Monterri
MORATTO Mario Gottfried
1992
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans M30
2116
YORC3NTER
STEULLET Fabien
1984
Courchapoix
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans M30
2119
KOTTELAT Laurent
1988
Courtételle
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans M30
2126
BOILLAT Nicolas
1989
Glovelier
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans M30
2128
GST
HOFER Michael
1985
Delemont
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans M30
2132
MAILLAT Martin
1991
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans M30
2133
WANIER Antoine
1992
Courtételle
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans M30
2135
HUBER Jonathan
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans M30
2139
Chez la Mam à Flo
LECLERC Matthieu
1991
Lausanne
VD
FRA
13 km - Vétérans M30
2140
YOR-C3NTER
BANDELIER Matthieu
1987
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans M30
2146
CATTIN Dylan
1990
Alle
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans M30
2151
Team Moustache
MEYER Stefan
1987
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
13 km - Vétérans M30
2155
FSG Bassecourt
ALLIMANN Baptiste
1984
Courtételle
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans M30
2163
MONNIN FRANÇOIS
1992
Glovelier
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans M30
2167
LOVIAT Nicolas
1985
Mervelier
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans M30
2171
FC Val Terbi
HIRSCHI Maïk
1984
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
13 km - Vétérans M30

6.4 km - Nordic Walking
20

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1301
BURKHALTER Chantal
1982
Malleray
BE
SUI
6.4 km - Nordic Walking
1302
HOLZER Marc
1997
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Nordic Walking
1303
GS Courchapoix
HOLZER Audrey
2005
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Nordic Walking
1304
GS Courchapoix
HOLZER Nathan
2008
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Nordic Walking
1305
GUNZINGER Michaela
2005
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Nordic Walking
1306
DEMAGISTRI Benjamin
2005
Châtillon
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Nordic Walking
1307
VILLIGER Sophie
2008
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Nordic Walking
1308
MEMBREZ Maude
1978
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Nordic Walking
1309
ROSSÉ Lucille
1989
Courgenay
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Nordic Walking
1310
VILLIGER Léa
2007
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Nordic Walking
1311
JOBIN Charlotte
2008
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Nordic Walking
1312
SCHLÄPPY Gaetan
2009
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Nordic Walking
1313
Boldair
WITTMER Jennifer
1992
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Nordic Walking
1314
BOILLAT Coralie
2009
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Nordic Walking
1315
CHÈVRE Anne
1974
Fornet-Dessus
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Nordic Walking
1316
SCHALLER Lucine
1975
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Nordic Walking
1317
CHÉTELAT Timmy
1993
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Nordic Walking
1318
CHALVERAT Ambre
2009
Châtillon (ju)
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Nordic Walking
1319
VARIN Clément
1955
Moutier
BE
SUI
6.4 km - Nordic Walking
1320
Valterbimania sports
BRUNNER Christine
1967
Mervelier
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Nordic Walking

6.4 km - Populaires Dames
28

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1503
ODIET Irène
1977
Romont
FR
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Dames
1504
SCHINDELHOLZ Magali
1991
Courroux
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Dames
1505
GUÉLAT Marie
1993
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Dames
1507
Tour de R'beutz
WÜTHRICH Laurence
1974
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Dames
1508
FURER Olga
1984
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Dames
1509
GIGON Mélissa
1993
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Dames
1510
FRINGELI Mélodie
1987
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Dames
1518
MEURET Sonia
1974
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Dames
1519
CHAPPATTE Marion
2000
Vicques
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Dames
1520
BERGER Natacha
1993
Orvin
BE
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Dames
1521
LEUENBERGER Vanessa
1984
Belprahon
BE
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Dames
1522
CA Moutier
FILIPPONI Gianna
2009
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Dames
1524
KOLLER Stéphanie
1986
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Dames
1525
CA Moutier
KOUYOUMDJIAN Timea
2009
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Dames
1526
HAUSER Sandra
1983
Delémont
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Dames
1528
MOUTIER-GRAITERY.CH
SIMMEN Romane
2007
Moutier
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Dames
1533
CHARMILLOT Emilie
1989
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Dames
1534
BIERI Virginie
1984
Develier
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Dames
1536
YanOrlandiRun
CHARMILLOT Yann
1980
Delémont
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Dames
1537
LEHMANN Sonia
1964
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Dames
1539
VTT Club Jura
BORNE Fanny
2006
Courtételle
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Dames
1543
CHOK cycles/VTT Club du Jura
TRAPP Viviane
2004
Soyhières
JU
GER
6.4 km - Populaires Dames
1544
FSG ALLE
COURBAT Laurane
2001
Alle
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Dames
1545
BAILAT OLIVIA
2007
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Dames
1546
WILLEMIN Noélie
1995
Movelier
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Dames
1547
SIDLER RADIC Maja
1984
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Dames
1550
CHARMILLOT Annie
1998
Courchapoix
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Dames
1553
FSG Courroux
ESCHMANN Lana
2007
Vicques
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Dames

6.4 km - Populaires Hommes
27

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1501
LEHMANN Christian
1962
Moutier
BE
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Hommes
1502
COURTET Martial
1976
Delémont
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Hommes
1506
SRD
CECCONI Valentino
2006
Delémont
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Hommes
1511
FRINGELI Jonas
1988
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Hommes
1512
TUFFET Timothé
1989
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Hommes
1513
FARINE Christophe
1972
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Hommes
1514
MEURET Robin
2003
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Hommes
1515
JOLIAT Mathieu
1985
Courtételle
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Hommes
1516
ORTEGA Thierry
1972
Châtillon
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Hommes
1517
Apérotier jr
MEURET Alex
2003
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Hommes
1523
FILIPPONI Claudio
1978
Moutier
BE
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Hommes
1527
MOUTIER-GRAITERY.CH
SIMMEN Jean-Luc
1974
Moutier
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Hommes
1529
MOUTIER-GRAITERY.CH
SIMMEN Célian
2009
Moutier
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Hommes
1530
De Bortoli Watches
RÖTHLISBERGER Christian
1981
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Hommes
1531
CHRISTEN Michael
1980
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Hommes
1532
CHRISTEN Nathan
2008
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Hommes
1535
CERF Mathieu
1991
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Hommes
1538
DURRÉ Raphael
1974
Mervelier
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Hommes
1540
THEUBET Simon
1993
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Hommes
1541
DOMON Luca
1996
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Hommes
1542
CapHunt
SAUNIER Thomas
1991
Chevenez
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Hommes
1548
GsTabeillon
FERRARA Agostino
1969
Glovelier
JU
ITA
6.4 km - Populaires Hommes
1549
CHARMILLOT Patrick
1969
Vicques
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Hommes
1551
LOOSLI Silvan
1996
Reconvilier
BE
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Hommes
1552
ESCHMANN Cédric
1972
Vicques
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Hommes
1554
FAY ALEXANDRE
1970
-
-
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Hommes
1555
JOLIATCYCLES.CH
JOLIAT Gérard
1976
Montfaucon
JU
SUI
6.4 km - Populaires Hommes

Cadets B
1

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1001
Joliatcycles.ch
QUELOZ Ewan
2008
Sceut
JU
SUI
Cadets B

Cadettes A
1

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1002
Biel/Bienneathletik
DINH Zoé
2005
Biel
BE
VIE
Cadettes A

Cadettes B
4

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1003
FSG Courroux
CREMONA Angie
2007
Courroux
JU
SUI
Cadettes B
1004
FSG Courroux
LOVIS Célia
2007
Delémont
JU
SUI
Cadettes B
1005
FSG Courroux
CHAPPATTE Méline
2007
Courroux
JU
SUI
Cadettes B
1006
ALIOUANE Laïla
2008
Moutier
BE
FRA
Cadettes B

Ecoliers A
5

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
801
Joliatcycles.ch
QUELOZ Theo
2010
Sceut
JU
SUI
Ecoliers A
806
SCHLÜCHTER Théo
2009
Châtillon
JU
SUI
Ecoliers A
811
SCHLÄPPY Matthieu
2010
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Ecoliers A
812
BERGER Adrien
2009
Montavon
-
SUI
Ecoliers A
814
EGGENSCHWILER Léon
2009
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Ecoliers A

Ecoliers B
4

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
601
Joliatcycles.ch
QUELOZ Enzo
2012
Sceut
JU
SUI
Ecoliers B
602
Ski-club Saignelégier
CHÈVRE Meven
2011
Fornet-Dessus
JU
SUI
Ecoliers B
603
CA Moutier
FILIPPONI Ivo
2011
Moutier
BE
SUI
Ecoliers B
604
CHÉTELAT Mathis
2012
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Ecoliers B

Ecoliers C
11

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
401
Delémont Athlétisme
BOUNAMEAUX Mathieu
2014
Delémont
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
402
A MARCA Hugo
2013
Rebeuvelier
-
SUI
Ecoliers C
403
FLEURY Théo
2013
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
404
FC Courtételle
PARRAT Thomas
2013
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
405
CHRISTEN Tom
2013
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
406
PERIAT Romain
2013
Boécourt
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
407
GOGNIAT Mathieu
2014
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
408
CHÉTELAT Leo
2014
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
409
DOMINÉ Alexis
2013
Develier
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
410
GILLIOZ THOMAS
2013
Courgenay
-
SUI
Ecoliers C
411
VILLIGER Sacha
2013
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C

Ecoliers D
16

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
201
MOUTTET Thomas
2015
Rebeuvelier
-
SUI
Ecoliers D
202
Delémont Athlétisme
STEULLET Marco
2016
Delémont
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D
203
A MARCA Luca
2015
Rebeuvelier
-
SUI
Ecoliers D
204
JOLIAT Léo
2016
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D
205
REBETEZ Célio
2015
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D
206
LALLEMAND Sacha
2015
Boécourt
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D
207
MOUTIER-GRAITERY.CH
SIMMEN Eloi
2015
Moutier
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D
208
BERGER Rafael
2015
Montavon
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D
209
SOMMER Lenny
2015
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D
210
LAPAIRE Maxime
2015
Delémont
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D
211
ERARD Liam
2016
Courcelon
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D
212
KAUFMANN Arnaud
2015
Vicques
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D
213
FLEURY Gabin
2015
Vermes
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D
214
Angélique Eicher
EICHER Antoine
2016
Courroux
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D
215
SARDI Leonis
2015
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D
216
GRAF Enzo
2015
Châtillon (ju)
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D

Ecoliers E
12

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1
BRON Gabin
2017
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
2
MOUTTET Sacha
2019
Rebeuvelier
-
SUI
Ecoliers E
3
SIMON Louis
2017
Courtetelle
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
4
CHÈVRE Nathan
2018
Vicques
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
5
LAPAIRE Jérémy
2017
Delémont
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
6
SEURET Mathias
2018
Vicques
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
7
CHÉTELAT Jolan
2017
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
8
GOGNIAT Damien
2017
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
9
KAUFMANN Roman
2017
Vicques
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
10
BORRUAT Naell
2018
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
11
GARESSUS Léo
2017
Courroux
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
12
CERF Elouan
2019
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E

Ecolières A
13

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
802
ORDINAIRE Kylia
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Ecolières A
803
Delémont Athlétisme
BOUNAMEAUX Eva
2010
Delémont
JU
SUI
Ecolières A
804
CHAPUIS Fiana
2009
Alle
JU
SUI
Ecolières A
805
ESCHMANN Valentine
2009
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Ecolières A
807
CHAPATTE Emma
2010
Courroux
JU
SUI
Ecolières A
808
MEMBREZ Adélie
2010
Rebeuvelier
-
SUI
Ecolières A
809
ALIOUANE Soha
2010
Moutier
BE
FRA
Ecolières A
810
CA Moutier
FILIPPONI Gianna
2009
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Ecolières A
813
CHRISTEN Lorane
2010
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Ecolières A
815
MONNOT Lena
2010
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Ecolières A
816
HORISBERGER Lise
2009
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières A
817
Delémont Athlétisme
WILLEMIN Audrey
2009
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Ecolières A
818
CHETELAT Anais
2010
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Ecolières A

Ecolières B
8

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
701
Delémont Athlétisme
BOUNAMEAUX Emilie
2012
Delémont
JU
SUI
Ecolières B
702
STALDER Lara
2011
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Ecolières B
703
FSG Courfaivre
BLOQUE Loane
2011
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Ecolières B
704
CA Moutier
MURATTA Erika
2012
Moutier
BE
ITA
Ecolières B
705
JOLIAT Emma
2012
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Ecolières B
706
GOBAT Amélie
2011
Courtételle
-
SUI
Ecolières B
707
LÜTHI Enéa
2012
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Ecolières B
708
GONCALVES Anais
2011
Vicques
JU
SUI
Ecolières B

Ecolières C
12

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
501
LANG Vanessa
2013
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières C
502
vas-y mollo
SCHAFFNER Lucie
2014
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières C
503
GOBAT Marion
2013
Courtételle
-
SUI
Ecolières C
504
REBETEZ Timéa
2013
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Ecolières C
505
KOLLER Elsa
2014
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières C
506
MONTAVON Eva
2013
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières C
507
CHETELAT Melissande
2014
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières C
508
BIERI Eline
2013
Develier
JU
SUI
Ecolières C
509
BORRUAT Caly
2014
Vulliens
VD
SUI
Ecolières C
510
FORLANI Lena
2014
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières C
511
KOTTELAT Emilie
2014
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières C
512
Team Lachat
LACHAT Louise
2013
Moutier
BE
SUI
Ecolières C

Ecolières D
23

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
301
BRON Manon
2015
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
302
MALTA-VACAS Nevya
2016
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
303
vas-y mollo
SCHAFFNER Mona
2016
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
304
SCAIOLA Justine
2015
Moutier
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
305
MONNIN Maylis
2016
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
306
DREIER Emie
2016
Rebeuvelier
-
SUI
Ecolières D
307
SCHMID Emy
2015
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
308
CHAPATTE Enora
2015
Courroux
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
309
FLEURY Alice
2015
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
310
PARRAT Eva
2015
2852
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
311
SIMON Elisa
2015
Courtetelle
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
312
RÖTHLISBERGER Léane
2015
Saignelegier
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
313
GERMANN Ophélie
2015
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
314
SEURET Elina
2015
Vicques
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
315
SEURET Nélia
2016
Vicques
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
316
BIERI Léanne
2016
Develier
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
317
Trek
NICOLET Timea
2016
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
Ecolières D
318
DOMINÉ Maloé
2016
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
319
FORLANI Cloe
2016
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
320
DIENG Sofia
2016
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
321
KOTTELAT Anais
2015
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
322
HAEFLIGER Mélissa
2016
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
323
CATTIN Tess
2016
Alle
JU
SUI
Ecolières D

Ecolières E
26

Startnr.
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
101
DREIER Inès
2017
Rebeuvelier
-
SUI
Ecolières E
102
FURER Marie
2018
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
103
OCHS Arya
2017
Develier
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
104
OCHS Alyssia
2017
Develier
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
105
RÖTHLISBERGER Elyne
2018
Saignelegier
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
106
Team Tabourat
LALLEMAND élora
2018
Boécourt
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
107
BEUCHAT Lorine
2017
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
108
BEUCHAT Maélie
2018
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
109
KOLLER Yaëlle
2017
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
110
FSG Moutier
FERREIRA Amalia
2017
Moutier
BE
SUI
Ecolières E
111
AFFOLTER Elie
2017
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
112
SOMMER Ella
2018
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
113
GERMANN Lola
2017
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
114
GERMANN Tess
2019
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
115
BIERI Jade
2018
Develier
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
116
KAUFMANN Emma
2019
Vicques
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
117
NICOLET Eline
2018
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
Ecolières E
118
BORRUAT Alyssa
2017
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
119
BOILLAT Jade
2018
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
120
EICHER Marie
2019
Courroux
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
121
EICHER Emma
2018
Courroux
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
122
MOUTTET Laure
2017
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
123
CHARMILLOT Amelia
2019
Delémont
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
124
KOTTELAT Cécile
2018
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
125
GRAT Elsa
2018
Châtillon (ju)
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
126
CATTIN Kyara
2018
Alle
JU
SUI
Ecolières E