Create an account
1
. Profile
2
3
4
This information will be useful in selecting the categories of races in which you can participate and will be published in your race results or series ranking.
First name
Last name
Date of birth
Sex
Man
Nationality
Switzerland
Cancel
Next
Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events
Help
EN
Login / Create an account
Cyclocross de St-Légier "ORC8" - 2019
See all events
Description
Subscriptions
Closed
List of participants
Published!
Live Timing
Results
Published!
Overall ranking
Published!
Results
Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete
Scratch Hommes
10
Export
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Tour 1
Tour 2
10
DUFAUX Loïs
montreux rennaz cyclisme
1998
Ollon
VD
SUI
Hommes
00:52:50
06:14
06:27
Tour 3
06:33
Tour 4
06:39
Tour 5
06:44
Tour 6
06:36
Tour 7
06:42
Tour 8
06:52
21
BENEY Maxime
Cycles Colin / VCVevey
1984
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Masters 1
00:54:11
00:01:21
06:15
06:29
Tour 3
06:37
Tour 4
06:59
Tour 5
06:45
Tour 6
06:43
Tour 7
07:09
Tour 8
07:11
9
GRAND Anthony
Papival Bergamont Grand Raid BCVS
1991
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Hommes
00:54:55
00:02:05
06:25
06:34
Tour 3
06:54
Tour 4
06:44
Tour 5
06:45
Tour 6
06:55
Tour 7
07:09
Tour 8
07:27
4
46
BARRAS Noé
Cyclophile Sédunois
2000
Corin
VS
SUI
Hommes
00:55:21
00:02:31
06:23
06:39
Tour 3
06:57
Tour 4
06:56
Tour 5
06:58
Tour 6
07:00
Tour 7
07:12
Tour 8
07:12
5
12
CONOD Nicolas
VC Nyon
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Hommes
00:55:29
00:02:39
06:40
06:55
Tour 3
06:50
Tour 4
07:10
Tour 5
06:57
Tour 6
06:57
Tour 7
07:00
Tour 8
06:56
6
8
CLAPASSON Thomas
VC Mendrisio
1999
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Hommes
00:55:41
00:02:51
06:38
06:47
Tour 3
06:57
Tour 4
06:59
Tour 5
07:02
Tour 6
07:01
Tour 7
07:05
Tour 8
07:08
7
3
MAILLEFER Simon
Vélo Club Vevey/Cycles Colin
2000
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Hommes
00:56:12
00:03:22
06:30
07:03
Tour 3
06:58
Tour 4
06:54
Tour 5
06:57
Tour 6
07:04
Tour 7
07:18
Tour 8
07:24
8
4
BARD Nicolas
La Pédale Bulloise
2000
Sorens
FR
SUI
Hommes
00:57:14
00:04:24
06:27
06:48
Tour 3
06:48
Tour 4
07:11
Tour 5
07:17
Tour 6
07:08
Tour 7
07:30
Tour 8
08:01
9
113
BROUWER Leon
W.V. Barrhopoort
1974
Rotterdam
-
NED
Masters 2
00:57:41
00:04:51
06:27
06:45
Tour 3
07:02
Tour 4
07:11
Tour 5
07:16
Tour 6
07:29
Tour 7
07:42
Tour 8
07:45
10
43
GARNIER Leo
CCL-Team Prof Raiffeisen
2002
Grandson
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
00:58:07
00:05:17
06:36
07:03
Tour 3
06:58
Tour 4
07:12
Tour 5
07:40
Tour 6
07:29
Tour 7
07:29
Tour 8
07:36