Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

662 participants

All categories
Athlete

Cadets
13

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
4003
Champod Samuel
2005
Bullet
VD
SUI
Cadets
VTT Balcon du Jura
4004
Vouilloz Mathis
2004
Martigny
VS
SUI
Cadets
VCE Martigny
4005
Monney Damien
2005
Echallens (VD)
VD
SUI
Cadets
VC Echallens
4006
Perrone Flavio
2005
Boussens
VD
SUI
Cadets
VC Echallens
4007
Jaggi Ethan
2005
Bretigny-Morrens
VD
SUI
Cadets
VC Echallens
4008
Binggeli Alexandre
2005
Champagne
VD
SUI
Cadets
Team Velo Galerie /VTT XC Champvent
4009
stettler guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
Cadets
montreux - rennaz cyclisme
4010
Scherler Vincent
2004
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Cadets
KTM adrénaline Bike
4013
Lambert Justin
2004
Bardonnex
GE
SUI
Cadets
Bikeinlove Cycling Genève
4014
NURQAJ Endrit
2004
Lucens
VD
SUI
Cadets
Team Cycles Tesag Uvex
4015
Langlois Timothée
2004
Ville la Grand
-
FRA
Cadets
R-VTT
4016
Hofstetter Martin
2004
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Cadets
Velo Club Fribourg
4018
GRYZKA Tom
2005
Chamonix Mont Blanc
-
FRA
Cadets
CS VTT CHAMONIX

Cadettes
9

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
4001
DUFRESNE MORGANE
2004
Vaulion
VD
SUI
Cadettes
V.C ECHALLENS
4002
Messerli Laura
2004
Daillens
-
SUI
Cadettes
V.C Echallens
4011
Moennoz Alissa
2004
Villars-le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Cadettes
VC Echallens
4012
Gret Natacha
2004
Orges
VD
SUI
Cadettes
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
4017
Schmid Inès
2005
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Cadettes
Cimes Cycle
4019
Chavaillaz Melinda
2005
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Cadettes
PB BULLE
4020
Jenni Léane
2005
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Cadettes
Cimes cycle
4021
Python Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Cadettes
Team Velo Galerie Kerzers / VTT Balcon du Jura
4022
Droux Lucie
2004
Charmey
FR
SUI
Cadettes
Pédale Bulloise

Cross filles
12

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
9501
Lambercier Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Cross filles
Zeta Cycling Club
9502
lovey Kelia
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross filles
Vélo Club Echallens
9503
Truan Timéa
2011
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross filles
Vélo Club Echallens
9504
Jaccard Laure
2010
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Cross filles
vc Echallens
9505
Kamerzin Emma
2011
Belmont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Cross filles
Tri Team Pully
9506
Fabre Marianne
2011
L'Isle
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9507
Teuscher Léane
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9508
Martin Coline
2011
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
Cross filles
Vélo-Club Pays-d'Enhaut
9509
Breitler Lena
2011
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Cross filles
VTT Balcon du Jura
9510
Raffo Charline
2010
Bavois
VD
SUI
Cross filles
TRYverdon
9511
Roth Léa
2010
Cugy (VD)
VD
SUI
Cross filles
-
9512
Scherler Lilly
2011
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Cross filles
Vélo Club Vallorbe

Cross garcons
25

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
9401
MOLLIET ROMAIN
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME
9402
Lambercier Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
Zeta Cycling Club
9403
Truan Samuel
2011
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
Vélo Club Echallens
9404
Fragnière Zian
2011
VEYSONNAZ
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
Cyclophile Sédunois
9405
RITTMEYER MATHÉO
2010
Poliez-le-Grand
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
V.C ECHALLENS
9406
Geiser Simeon
2011
Froideville
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
VC Echallens
9407
Passard Nathan
2011
Echallens
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
VC Echallens
9408
Perey Romain
2010
Orzens
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
VC Echallens
9409
Melchior Martin
2010
Echallens
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
VC Echallens
9410
Randin Hugo
2011
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
VC Echallens
9411
Jacot Dao
2011
Echallens
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
VC Echallens
9412
Michaud Nathan
2010
Pailly
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
VC Echallens
9413
Di Nino Maël
2010
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
Illiez bike
9414
Sahli Hugo
2011
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
Vtt Balcon du jura
9415
Martin Gabriel
2010
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
Vélo-Club Pays-d'Enhaut
9416
Bourquin Aurelio
2011
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
Cross garcons
9417
Peeters Daan
2010
Corgémont
BE
NED
Cross garcons
Velo Club Tramelan
9418
Favre Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
O2MTB
9419
Pochelon William
2010
Arzier
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
VTT Barillette
9420
Zobel Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
Pédale Bulloise
9421
Perrinjaquet Shayan
2010
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
Vignoble club Colombier
9422
REYNAUD SAMUEL
2010
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
Pédale Bulloise
9423
Eymann Alex
2011
Pompaples
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
Team Pracondu
9424
Teixeira Alexy
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9425
Desarzens Mathias
2010
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Cross garcons

Juniors
13

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
3002
Garnier Leo
2002
Grandson
VD
SUI
Juniors
CCL-Team Prof Raiffeisen
3003
Ambert Anthony
2003
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Juniors
cyclophiles sédunois
3005
Vuilliomenet Julien
2003
SAVAGNIER
NE
SUI
Juniors
Team Prof Raiffeisen Club Cycliste Littoral
3006
Tercier Rémi
2003
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Juniors
Pédale Bulloise
3007
Lazzarelli Rayan
2003
Avully
GE
SUI
Juniors
Bikeinlove Cycling Genève
3008
Moret Damien
2003
Echallens
VD
SUI
Juniors
VC Echallens
3009
Deschenaux Maxime
2002
Vauderens
FR
SUI
Juniors
Team Chiffelle
3011
CHILLAT Quentin
2003
Valleiry
-
FRA
Juniors
Team R-VTT
3012
Allet Christophe
2003
Avully
GE
SUI
Juniors
Bikeinlove cycling Genève
3013
LIECHTI TIMÉ
2003
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Juniors
Team Alouettes / vc Tramelan
3014
Barben Luca
2003
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Juniors
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
3016
Bénier Malik
2002
Romainmôtier-Envy
VD
SUI
Juniors
Vélo Club Vallorbe
3017
MUSY YANNIS
2002
DOMPIERRE SUR MONT
-
FRA
Juniors
VC DOLOIS

Juniors Dames
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
3001
Challandes Dounia
2002
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Juniors Dames
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
3004
Hubacher Cristel
2003
Soyhières
JU
SUI
Juniors Dames
Team Alouettes/Logo-Print
3010
BISONNI MARA
2003
Riehen
BS
SUI
Juniors Dames
Goldwurstpower-Team
3015
Jaquet Prisca
2003
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Juniors Dames
Team Menoud Bike / VTT Balcon du Jura
3018
Joliat Virginie
2002
Miège
VS
SUI
Juniors Dames

Mega filles
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
9101
MIVELAZ ELIA
2006
Echallens
VD
SUI
Mega filles
VC Echallens
9102
Kratzer Salomé
2006
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Mega filles
TRYverdon
9103
Gret Noémie
2006
Orges
VD
SUI
Mega filles
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
9104
tritz Mathilde
2007
les houches
-
FRA
Mega filles
CS Chamonix - Legend'chx
9105
Chavaillaz Maelys
2007
SOMMENTIER
FR
SUI
Mega filles
PB BULLE
9106
Cross Merryn
2006
Chamonix Mont Blanc
-
GBR
Mega filles
CS Chamonix

Mega garçons
26

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
9001
Glassey Romain
2007
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
VC Echallens
9002
Uldry Malik
2006
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
Cyclomaniacs
9003
Silian Roméo
2007
martigny
VS
SUI
Mega garçons
Routier Biker - VC Excelsior Martigny
9004
Dind Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
VC Echallens / Rochat Cycles
9005
SCHERTENLEIB LOIC
2007
Montaubion-Chardonne
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
V.C ECHALLLENS
9006
Bovet Luca
2006
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
VC Echallens
9007
Houriet Baptiste
2006
Fey
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
V.C ECHALLENS
9008
Vuilleumier Tim
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
CCL PROF
9009
Teuscher Noah
2007
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9010
Gremaud Noa
2007
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
Team Menoud Bike / BSO
9011
Roth Tom
2007
Cugy
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
VC Echallens
9012
Ruegg Thomas
2007
Echallens
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
VC Echallens
9013
Servet Thomas
2007
Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
VC Echallens
9014
Perrone Tim
2007
Boussens
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
VC Echallens
9015
CONTESSE THIBAUD
2007
Chöex
VS
SUI
Mega garçons
UC Montheysanne/ fatal bike
9016
TECHER Léo
2006
Annemasse
-
FRA
Mega garçons
RVTT
9017
Breitler Jim
2006
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
VTT balcon du jura
9018
Weber Kéo
2006
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
Mega garçons
VC Tramelan
9019
Dafflon Nathan
2007
Broc
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
Pédale Bulloise
9020
szkuta luca
2006
JOUGNE
-
FRA
Mega garçons
9021
Lagona Romain
2006
Fully
VS
SUI
Mega garçons
VELO CLUB EXCELSIOR MARTIGNY
9022
Chèvre Nathan
2007
Courcelon
JU
SUI
Mega garçons
VTT Club Jura / Team Allianz-Louis Bélet
9023
Gugger Lias
2007
INS
BE
SUI
Mega garçons
VC Kerzers / Thömus
9024
Jungo Max
2007
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
BSO
9025
VESIN ANDREA
2006
NEUVECELLE
-
FRA
Mega garçons
VTT Pays de Gavot
9026
Droux Simon
2007
Charmey
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
Pédale Bulloise

Populaires Dames
8

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
6002
Muller Sarah
1991
Develier
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
MSO4YOU
6008
hubacher isabelle
1972
Soyhières
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
LOGO PRINI TEAM
6009
HUBACHER JESSICA
2001
SOYHIERES
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
Logo-Print / Schrade DH Team
6012
Desaules Sandrine
1986
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Populaires Dames
6015
Ruedin Emilie
1994
Aarau Rohr
AG
SUI
Populaires Dames
6018
Kratzer Adeline
1980
Vuarrens
VD
BEL
Populaires Dames
TRYverdon
6020
Eggen Schwarz Christine
1970
Rüfenach
AG
SUI
Populaires Dames
6038
Large Sandrine
1970
Abbevillers
-
FRA
Populaires Dames

Populaires Hommes
30

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
6001
Lentendu Guillaume
1986
Dombresson
NE
FRA
Populaires Hommes
6003
Leuenberger Yann
1985
Montagny-près-Yverdon
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
-
6004
Vermot Jean-marie
1973
Rochefort
NE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
6005
DUFRESNE Adrien
2001
Vaulion
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
V.C ÉCHALLENS
6006
Glassey Frédéric
1973
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
VC Echallens
6007
Facchinetti Emanuele
1983
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
6010
Favre Boulon
1977
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
6011
Passard Stéphane
1980
Ropraz
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
6013
Rey Kilian
2000
Gilly
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
6014
Rey Dominique
1965
Gilly
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
6016
Gotti Luigi
1965
Boussens
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
6017
Kratzer Olivier
1977
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
TRYverdon
6019
Buergler Bernhard
1976
Neuenegg
BE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
6021
Sermondade Manuel
1963
Nyon
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
6022
Macré Steven
1985
Vulliens
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
6023
Schertenleib Joel
1978
Montaubion-Chardon
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
VC ECHALLENS
6024
Moennoz Sébastien
1971
Villars-Le-terroir
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
VC Echallens
6025
Marques Norberto
1979
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
POR
Populaires Hommes
6026
Gerber Antoine
1971
Echandens
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
VC Echallens
6027
Dufresne Denys
1970
Vaulion
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
VC ECHALLENS
6028
Obis Jérôme
1975
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
6029
CHAMPENOIS ROMAIN
1999
PASSY
-
FRA
Populaires Hommes
UC PASSY MONT BLANC
6030
Deluche Alain
1972
Boulens
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
Team Specialized Thévenaz
6031
Schwarz Rudolf
1966
Rüfenach
AG
SUI
Populaires Hommes
Senhüttenbiker
6032
Raffo Daniel
1978
Bavois
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
TRYverdon
6033
Chavaillaz Honoré
1978
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
Team Chiffelle
6034
Blanc Ludovic
1973
Gex
-
FRA
Populaires Hommes
VTT massif jura
6035
Offret Frederic
1979
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
6036
Wuarchoz Frédéric
1967
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
6037
SACCHI Philippe
1960
CROZET
-
FRA
Populaires Hommes
GENEVATRI

Poussins filles
10

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
9824
Sacchi Louna
2016
Saint-Genis-Pouilly
-
FRA
Poussins filles
9901
Breitler Tess
2016
Sullens
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
Vtt balcon du jura
9902
Progin Thelma
2015
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
9903
Froidevaux Joana
2014
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Poussins filles
VCFM
9904
Lentendu Clarisse
2016
Dombresson
NE
FRA
Poussins filles
9905
Lüthi Isaline
2017
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Poussins filles
Team Prof
9906
Roth Kim
2015
Cugy (VD)
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
-
9907
Aubry Elise
2017
Poliez-Pittet
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
RIDERSCAVE
9908
BERGMANN Elin
2015
Madiswil
BE
SUI
Poussins filles
9909
Trepte Aurélie
2014
Horgen
ZH
SUI
Poussins filles

Poussins garcons
26

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
9801
molliet evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
montreux-rennaz cyclisme
9802
Croisier Sven
2015
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
Vélo Club Vallorbe
9803
Roh Noem
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
Poussins garcons
9804
Randin Timoté
2014
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
VC Echallens
9805
Desaules Silas
2014
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
Poussins garcons
9806
Progin Lenny
2015
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
9807
Lourenço Làzaro
2016
Sembrancher
VS
POR
Poussins garcons
9808
Truan Romain
2014
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
Rock'n'Roll Attitude
9809
Oguey Tomeo
2014
Villars-le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9810
Addy Dovey Archibald
2015
Nyon
VD
GBR
Poussins garcons
9811
Addy-Dovey Atticus
2017
Nyon
VD
GBR
Poussins garcons
9812
Bourquin Amael
2014
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
Poussins garcons
9813
Galdos Kepa
2014
Couvet
NE
SUI
Poussins garcons
9814
Galdos Mikel
2016
Couvet
NE
SUI
Poussins garcons
9815
Marques Lorenzo
2016
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
POR
Poussins garcons
9816
Romanens Léon
2015
Gibloux
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
Kids Bike Horizon
9817
Favre Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
O2 MountainBike
9818
Lüthi Noa
2015
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Poussins garcons
Team prof
9819
Rittmeyer Thomas
2015
Poliez-le-Grand
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
V.C Echallens
9820
Romanens Martin
2017
Gibloux
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9821
Loris Eymann
2014
Pompaples
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
Tram Pracondu
9822
Aubry Jonas
2015
Poliez-Pittet
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
RIDERSCAVE
9823
Mazzonetto Alessio
2014
Chavannes-de-Bogis
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9825
BEAURIN ELIOTT
2015
Oulens-Echallens
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9826
Durupt Sam
2014
Oulens-Echallens
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9910
DURUPT Joey
2017
Oulens-Echallens
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons

Rock filles
7

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
9301
de almeida tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
Rock filles
CCL kids prof
9302
FOUGOU Morgane
2008
Breurey les Faverney
-
FRA
Rock filles
Vesoul VTT
9303
Gremaud Lisa
2009
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Rock filles
BSO
9304
HOURIET ELOISE
2009
Fey
VD
SUI
Rock filles
VC Echallens
9305
Binggeli Alice
2008
Champagne
VD
SUI
Rock filles
VTT XC Champvent
9306
Jelk Katherina
2009
Ried-Brig
-
SUI
Rock filles
9307
Combe Lily
2009
Mollens VS
VS
SUI
Rock filles
ACM team vtt

Rock garçons
20

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
9201
Truan Harry
2008
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
Vélo Club Echallens
9202
Neuhaus Loris
2008
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
BSO Plaffeien
9203
Friberg William
2009
Echallens
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
VC Echallens
9204
Schütz Dany
2009
Bretigny/Morrens
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
VC Echallens
9205
Cruchon Gaël
2009
Bretigny/ Morrens
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
VC Echallens
9206
Rutschmann Loric
2009
Cugy (VD)
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
VC Echallens
9207
Jaggi Robin
2008
Bretigny-Morrens
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
VC Echallens
9208
Capelli Diego
2008
Roche VD
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
Vélo Club Montreux-Rennaz
9209
Progin Aaron
2009
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
Team Menoud-Bike / Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
9210
MURY Nathan
2008
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
VC Nyon
9211
Berthoud Yanis
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
cyclomaniacs Veveyse
9212
Froidevaux Léo
2008
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Rock garçons
VCFM
9213
Lambiel Timéo
2008
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
TEAM CIMES CYCLE
9214
Breitler Félix
2009
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
9215
Sermondade Tom
2008
Nyon
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
Vélo club Nyon
9216
Weber Nils
2009
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
Rock garçons
VC Tramelan
9217
Timothy Hughes
2009
Valeyres-sous-Rances
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
VTT XC Champvent
9218
GRET YANNICK
2009
ORGES
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
9219
de goumoens Mat
2009
Ogens
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
Vélo club Echallens
9220
Schrok Kenneth
2009
Montpreveyres
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
VC Echallens

Soft filles
12

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
9701
Lovey Nora
2013
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Soft filles
Vélo Club Vallorbe
9702
Althaus Lene
2012
Glion
VD
SUI
Soft filles
Montreux Rennaz Cylcisme
9703
Fabre Daphné
2013
L'Isle
VD
FRA
Soft filles
9704
Truan Digon Clara
2012
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Soft filles
Rock'n'Roll Attitude
9705
Monney Amandine
2012
Marsens
FR
SUI
Soft filles
Pédale Bulloise
9706
Kratzer Axelle
2012
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Soft filles
TRYverdon
9707
Combe Mila
2013
Mollens VS
VS
SUI
Soft filles
ACM team vtt
9708
Marques Leonor
2012
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
POR
Soft filles
9709
Favre Nina
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
Soft filles
O2 MountainBike
9710
Simonin Elyn
2013
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9711
Cardot Bawejski Rose
2012
Métabief
-
FRA
Soft filles
Single Track Les Fourgs
9712
BERGMANN MARA
2013
Madiswil
BE
SUI
Soft filles

Soft garcons
18

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
9601
Taccoz Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
Velo Club Payerne
9602
Lovey Lohan
2012
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
Vélo Club Echallens
9603
jaccard mathieu
2013
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
vc Echallens
9604
Fragnière Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
Cyclophile Sédunois
9605
Breitler Ayrton
2013
Cheseaux-Lausannecheseaux
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
Vtt balcon du jura
9606
Minnig Ilan
2012
Montricher
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
Vélosprint Cossonay
9607
Berthoud Evan
2013
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
Cyclomaniacs veveyse
9608
Di Nino Lionel
2013
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
Illiez bike
9609
Martin Mathieu
2013
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
Vélo-Club Pays-d'Enhaut
9610
Froidevaux Nino
2012
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Soft garcons
VCFM
9611
Lentendu Aumaric
2013
Dombresson
NE
FRA
Soft garcons
9612
Breitler Simon
2013
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
VTT Balcon du Jura
9613
Macré Jamie
2013
Vulliens
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9614
Dafflon Tom
2012
Broc
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
Pédale Bulloise
9615
REYNAUD MATTHIEU
2012
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
Pédale Bulloise
9616
Folletete Antoine
2013
Malbuisson
-
FRA
Soft garcons
9617
Raffo Louis
2013
Bavois
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
TRYverdon
9618
Cardot Bawejski Louis
2013
Metabief
-
FRA
Soft garcons
Single Track Les Fourgs

XC - Dames 1
7

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
23
Tschopp Katrin
1981
Willisau
LU
SUI
XC - Dames 1
41
Schadow Uta
1986
St. Gallen
SG
SUI
XC - Dames 1
Girini Radsport
43
Remy Séverine
1990
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1
DANI VTT
62
Kobayashi Akari
2001
Aigle
VD
JPN
XC - Dames 1
UCI Aigle
70
Metille Stephanie
1986
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
Zeta cycling club
80
Bergmann Stephanie
1982
Madiswil
BE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
85
Racheter Naïka
2000
Hauterive
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCL

XC - Dames 2
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
29
Deluche Mery
1972
Boulens
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
Team Specialized Thévenaz
37
Bapst Sab
1980
Trey
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
Team VC Payerne Procycle
47
Juan Stephanie
1980
Chézard
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 2
Neuchaventure

XC - Hommes
14

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
4
Clément Lucas
1992
Aarau Rohr
AG
SUI
XC - Hommes
15
Morandi Xavier
1994
Morges
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
18
Schäppi Martin
1996
moudon
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
Cycles Chiffellle Romont
31
BRUNEAU axel
2001
AMANCY
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
bonneville Arve Borne cyclisme
45
Dridi Sébastien
1991
Oulens-Echallens
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
56
Dénervaud Rémy
1996
Les Sciernes d'Aleuve
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
Team Mountain Tschopp
68
Maillefer Simon
2000
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
Vélo Club Vevey
75
Andany Santiago
1991
Saint-Sulpice (VD)
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
CYCLES COLIN
90
Girard David
1991
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
Team paddock
92
Girard Paul
1993
Vaumarcus-Vernéaz
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
95
Aymon Maël
2000
Coffrane
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
97
Cotting Thoma
1993
Le Pont
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
CONFRÉRIE DES BIKERS DU RISOUD
102
Gobi Kévin
1991
Jougne
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
LES FOURGS SINGLETRACK
103
Huré Simon
1992
Saint-Cergue
VD
FRA
XC - Hommes

XC - Masters 1
28

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
19
Anderegg Etienne
1985
Vouvry
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
20
Flückliger Cédric
1982
Bettens
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
21
Regli Gaëtan
1987
Mont-Vully
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
24
Raczkowski Tomasz
1988
Yvonand
VD
POL
XC - Masters 1
33
Meylan Steve
1984
Juriens
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
VC Echallens
35
Progin Lionel
1982
Vuadens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
Menoud Bike / Cylomaniacs Veveyse
38
de Almeida José
1982
Boudry
NE
POR
XC - Masters 1
CCLittoral
40
Remund Yves
1982
Zürich
ZH
SUI
XC - Masters 1
Bikeline
51
Ingram James
1981
Essertines-sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
53
Durupt Mathieu
1986
Oulens-sous-Echallens
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
54
munier pierre
1983
SAINT JULIEN EN GENEVOIS
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
GFY COACHING
58
Rithner Damien
1988
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
Confrérie des Bikers du Risoud
59
Fonseca Bruno
1984
Ependes (VD)
VD
POR
XC - Masters 1
63
Parmigiani Andrea
1981
Biel (BE)
BE
ITA
XC - Masters 1
65
porchet pierre
1984
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
72
Caccetta Fabio
1990
Zug
ZG
SUI
XC - Masters 1
73
Rietmann Max
1983
Zürich
ZH
SUI
XC - Masters 1
74
Guélat Nathan
1990
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
CYCLES COLIN
82
Romanens Fabian
1984
Gibloux
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
Team Chiffelle
83
Bossi Ruben
1988
Lumino
TI
SUI
XC - Masters 1
84
Gachet Nicolas
1982
Pringy
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
Pédale Bulloise
86
Rodrigues Vitor
1986
Hauterive NE
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
Team Prof Raiffeisen
87
Magnin Anthony
1986
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
91
heulot mathieu
1986
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
98
Ramchandani Ajay
1983
Geneva
GE
IND
XC - Masters 1
Ajay Ramchandani
99
Richon Olivier
1981
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
107
Marguerat Romain
1982
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
109
GRANDJEAN Jérémy
1987
Renens (VD)
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1

XC - Masters 2
31

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
5
hoekstra richard
1974
Zimmerwald
BE
NED
XC - Masters 2
Big Friends
7
Martinez Victor
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
9
Charreyre Emmanuel
1977
MARCELLAZ
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
RVTT ville la grand
10
Querry Yannick
1974
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
Ktm adrenalines moto
12
Bariatti Alexandre
1980
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
Alexandre Bariatti
13
Lachat Xavier
1980
Choëx
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
Ski-Club Choëx
17
Lozano Daniel (Amalia)
1976
Cressier
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
CYCLES SUDERO
25
Krauchi Frank
1972
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
Powerbar Swiss Explorers
26
Minnig René
1980
Montricher
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
27
Ernst Marc-Olivier
1980
Nyon
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
32
Donzé Cédric
1976
Chandolin
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
36
Porchet Jonathan
1980
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
42
Danner Andreas
1979
St. Gallen
SG
GER
XC - Masters 2
44
Roggo Marc-Olivier
1976
1162
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
48
kern Julien
1977
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
Andrey Cycle Shop KTM
55
FELBABEL ERICH
1978
gockhausen
-
SUI
XC - Masters 2
Fighters Wallisellen
57
Gauche Joffrey
1974
Jougne
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
60
Vilbert Cédric
1973
Rolle
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
CycloRum
61
EVANS CHARLES
1978
0244685979
VS
GBR
XC - Masters 2
CHARLES EVANS
64
Joliquin Fabrice
1973
Combremont-Grand
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
66
Jaquet Michael
1972
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
Menoud Bike / VTT Balcon du Jura
67
Siffert Stefan
1971
Schmitten
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
THOEMUS FACTORY TEAM
69
Pochon Pierre-Alexis
1973
Fontaines NE
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
VTT et Détente
71
Bally Serge
1975
Cugy
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
Team Dom Cycle
77
Weber Yann
1974
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
XC - Masters 2
Vélo Club Tramelan
81
Pochelon Olivier
1975
Arzier
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
VTT la Barillette
89
Oswald Guido
1978
Reichenburg
-
SUI
XC - Masters 2
93
Julmy Henri
1978
+41796707321
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
96
Freléchox Xavier
1980
COURCHAPOIX
JU
SUI
XC - Masters 2
Chok Cycles
104
Fernandes Filipe
1975
Bavois
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
105
Rapin Steve
1977
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
Follow Me Cudrefin

XC - Seniors
22

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
6
Fankhauser Jean-pierre
1970
L'isle
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
8
Poggiali Roger
1967
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
Club Cycliste du Littoral
11
de BACKER stephane
1969
villers le lac
-
FRA
XC - Seniors
14
Dornier Bertrand
1966
Pontarlier
-
FRA
XC - Seniors
16
Truan Pascal
1970
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
Rock'n'Roll Attitude
22
Golay Jean-Marc
1967
Le BrassusL
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
Jean-Marc Golay
28
Marcacci Alberto
1970
Wohlen bei Bern
BE
SUI
XC - Seniors
30
Lang Nils
1965
La Rippe
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
B-Cycles
34
Capelli Dominique
1970
Roche
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
39
Ropars Alain
1968
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
Vélo Club Nyon
46
Aymon Jacques
1961
Coffrane
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
VC Vignoble
49
Haller Michael
1970
Langendorf
SO
SUI
XC - Seniors
Ergotherapiepraxis Haller
50
Jelinek Ralf
1962
Zürich
-
SUI
XC - Seniors
52
Dalmas Pierre-Alain
1963
Chavornay
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
VTT Balcon du Jura
76
Aebi Georges
1967
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
XC - Seniors
Illiez Bike club
78
Messieux Cyril
1962
Gimel
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
79
Bigler Christian
1968
Combremont-le-grand
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
88
BALLY Marc
1962
Genève
GE
SUI
XC - Seniors
HORS PISTE
100
Joliat Yves
1966
Montricher
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
101
decollogny patrick
1970
Chevilly
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
106
Defago Clément
1956
Morgins
VS
SUI
XC - Seniors
108
Vitali Yvan
1964
Corban
JU
SUI
XC - Seniors

XCM - Dames
25

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2021
Froidevaux Marianne
1980
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
XCM - Dames
VCFM
2025
Frütel Steffi
1982
Faoug
-
SUI
XCM - Dames
2034
Ming Andrea
1973
Menzingen
ZG
SUI
XCM - Dames
Team Giant NE
2042
Süss Esther
1974
Küttigen
AG
SUI
XCM - Dames
2051
Pradervand Catherine
1967
Bussy FR
FR
SUI
XCM - Dames
VC Payerne PROCYCLES
2056
Martin Isaure
1998
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
XCM - Dames
Ski-Club Ballaigues
2065
Balossi Augustine
1994
Villers le lac
-
FRA
XCM - Dames
2071
Guex Céline
1998
Ollon
VD
SUI
XCM - Dames
2077
Noël Laetitia
1994
Tévenon
VD
SUI
XCM - Dames
VC Echallens
2095
Fellay Lucienne
1975
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
XCM - Dames
Cyclomaniac
2112
Liardet Barbara
1974
St-Oyens
VD
SUI
XCM - Dames
VC Nyon / Rochat Cycles
2139
Hofer Lea
1997
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
XCM - Dames
RV Ersigen / rennshop.ch
2171
Trepte Evelyne
1982
Horgen
ZH
SUI
XCM - Dames
VC Horgen
2172
Bünter Antonia
1982
Bern
BE
SUI
XCM - Dames
Velocitta Bern / RSC Aaretal Münsigen
2193
chavaillaz Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
XCM - Dames
Team Chiffelle
2197
Singele Isabelle
1965
La Sagne NE
NE
SUI
XCM - Dames
VC Vignoble-Cyclerc
2199
Zahno Stefanie
1999
Bürchen
VS
SUI
XCM - Dames
Schmid Hardware MTB Team
2204
Deschenaux Véronique
1977
Vauderens
FR
SUI
XCM - Dames
2212
Morel Estelle
1993
Orchamps-Vennes
-
FRA
XCM - Dames
Vélo Club Ornans
2220
Martin Marinette
1983
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
XCM - Dames
Global Cycles
2228
Connerney Rachel
1986
Les Diablerets
VD
GBR
XCM - Dames
KTM UK MTB FACTORY RACING
2232
Lüthi Ariane
1983
Gunten
BE
SUI
XCM - Dames
TEAM ANDERMATT SPUR
2260
Berney Katja
1987
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
XCM - Dames
2266
Laurent Mathilde
2000
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
XCM - Dames
Gx Racing
2295
Pellet Joanie
1987
Gsteig
BE
SUI
XCM - Dames
Husqvarna Team Swiss

XCM - Hommes
75

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2012
Llabjani Qazim
1991
Chevilly
VD
SUI
XCM - Hommes
VCM 604
2017
Dugat Clément
1992
VILLAZ
-
FRA
XCM - Hommes
Team SQR
2020
Lüthi Patrick
1992
Hauterive
NE
SUI
XCM - Hommes
2022
Hautier yann
1996
Juriens
VD
SUI
XCM - Hommes
2046
Chenaux Adrien
1991
Fribourg
FR
SUI
XCM - Hommes
Team MTB Scott Fribourg
2053
Grand Anthony
1991
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
XCM - Hommes
Team Dupasquier sport bike
2055
Lathion Aurélien
2000
Bramois
VS
SUI
XCM - Hommes
Team VTT Papival Scott
2057
Gaspoz Tristan
2001
Vex
VS
SUI
XCM - Hommes
Team Papival Scott
2060
Straub Nicolas
1994
Châtillon (JU)
JU
SUI
XCM - Hommes
2070
Da silva Borges Ludovic
1998
Pully
VD
SUI
XCM - Hommes
2072
Frutschi Barnabé
1993
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
XCM - Hommes
2073
Geiser Thibaut
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XCM - Hommes
2074
Cabral Octavio
1994
Le Locle
NE
SUI
XCM - Hommes
Octavio Cabral
2079
Wenger Florian
1994
Montagny-la-Ville
FR
SUI
XCM - Hommes
VC Broye Lucens
2085
Richoz nicolas
1993
Epalinges
VD
SUI
XCM - Hommes
triteampully
2086
Bochatay Alexandre
1998
Salvan
VS
SUI
XCM - Hommes
Course Club Salvan
2093
L'Eplattenier Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
XCM - Hommes
Bike Point Orbea
2103
Noël Loïc
1999
Hauterive
NE
SUI
XCM - Hommes
VC Echallens
2118
Barben Emilien
1991
Chez-le-bart
NE
SUI
XCM - Hommes
Team Papival Scott Grand Raid
2121
Décoppet Ethan
2001
VERNAYAZ
VS
SUI
XCM - Hommes
Course Club Salvan
2132
Chiffelle Nathan
1999
Lignières
NE
SUI
XCM - Hommes
Team Chiffelle
2135
KLÖTZLI MICHA
1999
TRAMELAN
BE/JB
SUI
XCM - Hommes
ALOUETTES/CANNONDALE
2143
Prélaz Florian
1994
Rue
FR
SUI
XCM - Hommes
Cobra bikers team
2145
Lhosmot Alexandre
1996
Etalans
-
FRA
XCM - Hommes
2147
Baruchet Arnaud
1993
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
XCM - Hommes
GX Racing
2150
Vaucher Nils
1991
Fey
VD
SUI
XCM - Hommes
2153
Bardone Noé
1992
Chêne-en-Semine
-
FRA
XCM - Hommes
Arvi’Cyclette
2155
Bony Mathieu
1993
Combloux
-
FRA
XCM - Hommes
Arvi'Cyclette
2156
Schaller Thibault
1998
Val Terbi
JU
SUI
XCM - Hommes
Team CHOK Cycles
2158
Blanc Loic
1997
Le Locle
NE
SUI
XCM - Hommes
Cimes Cycle
2163
Amstutz Benjamin
2001
Rebévelier
BE/JB
SUI
XCM - Hommes
Benjamin 22 Amstutz
2166
Sandoz Martin
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XCM - Hommes
Bike Point Orbea / VC Edelweiss
2170
Christ Martin
1997
OBERNAI
-
FRA
XCM - Hommes
LaBulle VTT Treck & Trail
2174
Wisard Vincent
1994
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
XCM - Hommes
2175
Wisard Nicolas
1991
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
XCM - Hommes
2180
Rudaz Valentin
1998
Echallens
VD
SUI
XCM - Hommes
VC Echallens
2184
Szikora Kevin
1991
Vouvry
VS
SUI
XCM - Hommes
GXRacing
2188
Aebischer Joel
2001
Alterswil FR
FR
SUI
XCM - Hommes
TEAM MTB SCOTT FRIBOURG/BSO Plaffeien
2189
Kohler Marc
1991
Oensingen
SO
SUI
XCM - Hommes
Velostation Oensingen
2195
Coty Benjamin
1991
Lutry
VD
SUI
XCM - Hommes
Team Pierrettes pro bike
2196
Pagnot Nils
2000
Broc
FR
SUI
XCM - Hommes
Bazin Cyclisme Haute-Saône
2198
Dutoit Fabien
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XCM - Hommes
2207
Hemroulle Johan
1995
Epalinges
VD
BEL
XCM - Hommes
2210
Klay Andy
1991
Mettembert
JU
SUI
XCM - Hommes
Team Alouettes / Logo-Print
2214
Conod Nicolas
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
XCM - Hommes
Léman Racing Club
2215
Tréhout Noé
1994
Saint Jeoire
-
FRA
XCM - Hommes
SANGLIER DU MOLE
2216
Aymon Damien
1996
Coffrane
NE
SUI
XCM - Hommes
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
2222
Perret Gregory
1991
Riddes
VS
SUI
XCM - Hommes
Perraudin Sports
2223
Ummel Silas
1997
Cormoret
BE/JB
SUI
XCM - Hommes
team alouettes/cannondale
2225
Morard Dimitri
2000
Ayent
VS
SUI
XCM - Hommes
Team Papival Scott Grand Raid
2226
boutet david
1995
la séguinière
-
FRA
XCM - Hommes
st leger cyclisme
2234
Mottiez Gilles
1997
Collonges
VS
SUI
XCM - Hommes
Team Mountain Tschopp
2236
Groslambert Rémi
1996
Ornans
-
SUI
XCM - Hommes
Team VC Ornans Lapierre
2237
Boschung Jéremy
2000
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
XCM - Hommes
Pédale Bulloise
2238
Billaud Pierre
1995
Bretignolles-sur-Mer
-
FRA
XCM - Hommes
Team Vendée XCM
2239
Blanchard Arnaud
1997
Bretignolles-sur-Mer
-
FRA
XCM - Hommes
Team Vendée XCM
2242
Gaisecker Samuel
2001
Lengnau AG
AG
SUI
XCM - Hommes
2244
Gentizon Valentin
1999
Le pâquier
FR
SUI
XCM - Hommes
PB/ team dupasquier sport
2247
Vitali Bruno
1994
Vicques
JU
SUI
XCM - Hommes
VTT Club Jura/AllianzLouis-Bélet
2252
Makae Tumelo
1996
Aigle
VD
LES
XCM - Hommes
UCI Aigle
2258
Hautier Loïc
1994
Juriens
VD
SUI
XCM - Hommes
2262
Crettaz Jean-Philippe
1992
Diolly (Savièse)
VS
SUI
XCM - Hommes
Team Perraudin
2263
geron raphael
1994
seynod
-
FRA
XCM - Hommes
2273
Stutzmann Marc
1991
Rüfenacht BE
BE
SUI
XCM - Hommes
Team Texpa Simplon
2274
BELY Julien
1992
0679903225
-
FRA
XCM - Hommes
VC Herbretais
2279
Maquelin Christophe
1991
Pomy
VD
SUI
XCM - Hommes
VCPCV
2280
Jäggi Adrian
1998
Lohn-Ammannsegg
SO
SUI
XCM - Hommes
VELO-ART.CH
2282
Schmocker Mathieu
2001
Chardonne
VD
SUI
XCM - Hommes
2284
Gurba Matthieu
1993
Seleute
JU
SUI
XCM - Hommes
S'leute Cycling Team
2287
Vogel Steve
1996
Delémont
JU
SUI
XCM - Hommes
#vccjoliatcycles
2292
Schneller Simon
1997
Schömberg
-
GER
XCM - Hommes
Team BULLS
2304
Agraso Javier
1991
Delémont
JU
ESP
XCM - Hommes
2306
Socquet-Juglard Antoine
1991
Mégève
-
FRA
XCM - Hommes
MB Race
2307
Rouiller Loris
2000
Belmont-sur-lausanne
VD
SUI
XCM - Hommes
V.C. Échallens
2310
charo nicolas
1993
Le reposoir
-
FRA
XCM - Hommes

XCM - Masters 1
104

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2003
de Vevey Gilles
1982
Praz (Vully)
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
2004
Monnier Johan
1985
Agiez
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
Team BDT
2006
Viturat Matthieu
1984
La Chapelle De Guinchay
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
2008
Agassis Nicolas
1983
Orbe
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
Team Pracondu Elite
2011
Fraga Lopez Adrian
1990
Chevilly
VD
ESP
XCM - Masters 1
VCM 604
2013
MONNET THEO
1990
0675780650
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
THEO MONNET
2018
BENACCHIO Lionel
1984
SAINT JEAN D'ARVEY
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
/
2019
Kinet Maxime
1982
Neuchâtel
NE
BEL
XCM - Masters 1
2024
Delagrange Gaetan
1989
Les Fins
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
2026
Kuse Christoph
1982
Ipsach
-
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
2030
Heierli anian
1986
Schattdorf
UR
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
Gitschen Bike
2037
FERON Aymeric
1988
la baume d'hostun
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
Biike Club Mours
2038
Turcat Emeric
1987
Lausanne
VD
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
2040
Dupré Christophe
1982
Les Bois
JU
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
Christophe Dupré
2041
Finger Julien
1982
La Vue des Alpes
NE
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
binchteam
2043
Roth-dit-Bettoni Vincent
1981
Montlebon
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
2044
Mahler Arnaud
1981
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
VC Courtetelle
2047
Coopman Michael
1988
Chavornay
VD
BEL
XCM - Masters 1
-
2048
Crevoisier Sébastien
1981
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
2049
Rossetti Camille
1988
Travers
NE
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
Bike Point-ORBEA
2050
Perdrix Christoph
1981
Fully
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
Les Rustineurs / TRYVERDON
2052
Boillat Grégory
1986
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
2054
Reymond Thierry
1989
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
VC Echallens
2059
Tissot Alexis
1990
Moiry
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
Brasserie du Tilleul
2062
HULEUX Ludovic
1989
SALLANCHES
FR
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
A LOAN BIKE
2063
GUICHERET aimeric
1981
la chapelle de guinchay
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
2064
GAUTHIER Rémi
1988
besançon
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
Rémi GAUTHIER
2068
Membrez Stéphane
1986
Moutier
BE
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
Team alouettes/cannondale
2080
CAUMONT Loic
1986
CEVINS
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE
2084
Barrat Christophe
1983
Fontaines
NE
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
Nivarox
2087
Luthi Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
2088
Donzé Didier
1982
St-Sulpice VD
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
2089
BARBIER Alexandre
1986
LAUSANNE
VD
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
Teysalpi
2091
Erard Benjamin
1987
0682988838
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
Benjamin Erard
2094
Gonus JEREMY
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
2097
barros lourenço Marcio
1986
Sembrancher
VS
POR
XCM - Masters 1
SAERTEX Portugal/Edaetech
2098
SEEBERGER HANS-BAPTIST
1984
KIPPEL
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
-
2099
Gex Nicolas
1989
Riddes
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
Team Papival Scott GRBCVS
2101
Favre Lionel
1983
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
VC Orbe / Rideswitzerland
2106
Chautems Marc
1983
Champvent
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
2107
Remy cedric
1988
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
Dani VTT / PB
2108
Fougou Hugues
1982
Breurey lès Faverney
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
Vesoul VTT
2109
Helfenstein Marcel
1981
Brunnen
SZ
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
Velotrend
2114
Nobel Karl
1981
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
VCP
2115
Grosjean Cédric
1988
Le Russey
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
VCPR
2117
Chollet Philippe
1981
Boussens
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
Vélo Club Echallens
2119
Racine Fabien
1988
Sugiez
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
Cycles Pache / Team MMV
2124
Perrin Damian
1981
Bern
BE
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
Papival-Scott-Grand-Raid BCVS
2125
Lüthi Tobias
1984
Walliswil bei Wangen
BE
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
2126
Eymann Gregory
1984
Pompaples
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
TEAM PRACONDU ELITE
2127
bosc mickael
1984
FETERNES
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
2128
Prieto Samuel
1983
Oulens-Echallens
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
VC Echallens
2133
DELFORGE BRUNO
1989
ANNECY LE VIEUX
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
2144
Marti David
1988
Cugy (FR)
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
team tesag uvex
2146
birbaum eric
1988
L'Islemoiry
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
brasserie du Tilleul
2149
Borcard Yannick
1983
Bettens
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
2151
Huber Urs
1985
Mettmenstetten
ZH
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
Team BULLS
2152
Stauffer Hansueli
1987
Sigriswil
BE
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
Team BULLS
2154
benoit jérémy
1989
frangy
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
Arvi'Cyclette
2159
Mottaz Valentin
1986
Chêne-Paquier
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
Team Suchet/ VO cycles
2164
Guillou Yannick
1985
Turckheim
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
EC COLMAR
2167
Carbonara Vincent
1990
Echandens
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
2168
Gruzelle Ezechiel
1986
Lausanne
VD
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
2173
Meylan Sylvain
1988
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
Les Bikers du Risoud
2181
Claessens Thomas
1981
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
2183
Bähler Benjamin
1990
1148
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
BCT
2187
Pastoris Cyril
1986
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
VTT Balcon du Jura
2190
Pastoris Fabien
1982
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
Vtt balcon du jura
2200
Wiederkehr Roman
1988
Suhr
AG
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
Bike Club Olten / Trophy Bike
2201
Plüss Andreas
1985
Riken
AG
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
Bike Club Olten / Trophy Bike
2205
Correvon Nils
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
Zeta Cycling Club
2206
Sordet Jerome
1987
Saint-Prex
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
FLK Ingénieurs Civils
2208
Rochat mathieu
1985
Lonay
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
2211
GROULET JULIEN
1986
0629537910
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
MB Race
2213
BLONDEAU Aurélien
1988
MALBUISSON
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
TEAM EXSKI
2217
Auberson Camille
1985
Féchy
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
aucun
2219
Hug Matthias
1985
Trimbach
SO
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
www.bikeclubolten.ch
2229
Jäggi Noé
1990
Lignières
NE
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
VC Vignoble Cylcerc
2231
laurent thomas
1983
le broc
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
2233
Claes Frans
1983
Heverlee
-
BEL
XCM - Masters 1
Square Group
2235
Fanger Martin
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
Bikeinlove Cycling Genève
2243
Hulmann Marin
1990
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
2246
Ferreira Sérgio
1983
Chavannes-Renens
VD
POR
XCM - Masters 1
Friends Bike Team
2249
Perrinjaquet Yann
1981
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
Vc vignoble
2251
jacquin benoit
1986
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
Magicrème
2253
Brändli Simon
1990
Turbenthal
ZH
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
Thömus Racing
2254
butscher benjamin
1989
navenne
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
vesoul vtt
2261
ELIE Nicolas
1981
Praz-sur-Arly
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
MB Race
2265
Gaurin Nicolas
1990
Montgivray
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
Team VTT St Lo
2268
Buchs Andreas
1981
Château-d'Oex
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
Summer Bike Maratthon
2275
Favre Yannick
1986
St-Barthélemy
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
VC Echallens
2276
Weber Sascha
1988
St. Wendel
-
GER
XCM - Masters 1
Team Maloja Rocky Mountain
2277
Morand Julien
1988
Nyon
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
2285
Baumberger Lucas
1985
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
2289
SOGUEL LOIC
1986
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
Vc ProCylces Payerne
2290
Butticaz Vincent
1985
Corbières
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
CSPL Ski Team
2296
Sassi Manu
1988
Conthey
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
CS 13 étoiles
2298
corpataux Hervé
1989
Courgenay
JU
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
2300
Royaux Thomas
1987
Chernex
VD
BEL
XCM - Masters 1
lebelge.ch
2301
Gaillard David
1986
Zwingen
BL
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
DANi Schnider Radsport
2303
Schaller Yannick
1986
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
2309
Richon Olivier
1981
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
2317
Dafflon Xavier
1982
Fribourg
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
PRO Cycles - SCOTT
2318
Maranon Roberto
1984
Ostermundigen
BE
SUI
XCM - Masters 1

XCM - Masters 2
80

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2001
Croisier Michel
1974
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
VC Vallorbe
2002
Betrix Xavier
1979
BERNEX
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 2
Betrix
2005
Besson Jean-Luc
1977
Bofflens
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
Team BDT
2009
Oulevay Stéphane
1974
Chevilly
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
2010
Ottino Gabriele
1977
Zürich
ZH
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
2014
Dubey Patrick
1977
Romont
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
Team Velosophe Beer
2023
REIN Yannick
1978
Villers-Le-Lac
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 2
2027
CHAUVIN ALEXANDRE
1978
CHAMPAGNOLE
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 2
AC CHAMPAGNOLAISE
2028
PLANTEVIN HERVÉ
1978
Sallanches
FR
FRA
XCM - Masters 2
2031
Moser Christophe
1971
Satigny
GE
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
Bikes brigade
2032
Rota-Graziosi Alexandre
1974
GRANGES-NARBOZ
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 2
Granges-Narboz
2036
crozet michael
1978
marna
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 2
sanglier du moles
2039
Charpilloz Sébastien
1975
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
Next Ride / VTT Club Jura
2066
Minder Yann
1975
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
GSMB
2067
Matthey-Claudet Sébastien
1975
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
2069
Grosset Yanick
1972
Payerne
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
VC Payerne Pro Cycles
2076
Dind Patrick
1975
Montricher
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
VC Echallens
2078
Hausmann Richard
1980
Subingen
SO
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
biberoptik.ch
2081
Zampieri Lucas
1979
Gals
BE
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
VC Broye Lucens
2082
Bigler Yanick
1971
Combremont-Grand
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
2083
Sanchez Carlos
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
ESP
XCM - Masters 2
Club Cycliste Littoral
2090
Fragniere Jean-jacques
1971
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
2092
Benoit Stéphane
1975
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
sudero
2100
Blanchy Mathieu
1976
Ste-Croix
VD
MON
XCM - Masters 2
Vtt Balcon du Jura
2102
Matthey Gregory
1978
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
GSMB
2104
Santschy Laurent
1971
Mollens VD
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
2105
Gurba Sébastien
1980
Alle
JU
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
GS Ajoie
2110
Fridelance Mike
1973
Echichens
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
2113
Breitler Michael
1979
Sullens
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
Vtt balcon du jura
2116
Jeannottat Mathieu
1977
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
GARMIN
2120
SANCHEZ MUNOZ MANUEL
1980
PREVESSIN MOENS (FRANCE)
-
ESP
XCM - Masters 2
SRM TEAM
2122
Decoppet Cedric
1973
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
2123
Custot Nicolas
1979
Poliez-Pittet
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
2129
Gremion Bruno
1972
Bulle
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
2130
Lorimier Vincent
1978
Vouvry
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
TEAM PAPIVAL SCOTT GRAND RAID
2131
Hubacher Peter
1972
Soyhiéres
JU
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
Team Alouettes/Logo-Print
2134
Christian Waelti
1972
La neuveville
BE
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
Garmin
2136
Ribotel Daniel
1972
Rueyres-St.-Laurent
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
Pédales Bulloise
2137
Schoeni Thierry
1972
Bellerive VD
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
CYCLES SUDERO
2138
Kunze Marc
1980
Chavornay
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
Version Originale Cycles
2140
SIMON Adrien
1980
Noidans-les-Vesoul
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 2
VESOUL VTT
2142
Teuscher Serge
1978
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
2157
Deluche Gérard
1975
Boulens
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
2160
Baud Raphael
1980
Chaux Neuve
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 2
2161
Lagger Vincent
1979
Zürich
ZH
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
2165
Andres Peter
1977
Uttigen
BE
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
2177
Muller Joel
1980
Le Pont
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
Confrérie des bikers du Risoud
2178
Rudaz David
1972
Echallens
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
VC Echallens
2179
Perrone Sandro
1976
Boussens
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
VC Echallens
2185
Braun Michaël
1974
St-Sulpice VD
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
Team Ladakh
2191
Cadau Stéphane
1979
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
2192
Jelk Thomas
1975
Ried-Brig
VS
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
2202
Daniel Christophe
1973
Marsens
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
Team Chiffelle
2203
berard jerome
1973
0603790394
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 2
jerome GARAGE ALBERT MARTIN
2209
juan yves-alain
1971
couvet
NE
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
Team Giant Neuchatel
2218
Bezençon Gaël
1977
Pailly
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
Team Pracondu
2221
Giller David
1972
Châtel-sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
Cycles passion
2224
Kuffer Gilles
1976
St-Prex
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
2227
Schmutz Jérôme
1978
Ursy
FR
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
Team Chiffelle
2230
Addy Paul
1978
Nyon
VD
GBR
XCM - Masters 2
VC Nyon
2241
Gaisecker David
1973
Lengnau AG
AG
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
2245
Szegezdi Georges
1977
Saint-Sulpice (VD)
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
Team Cube
2248
Da Cunha Luis
1980