Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

178 participants

All categories
Athlete

Parcours A - Dames
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
43
-
Brandt Joëlle
Rossetti Amanda
1986
1987
Yverdon-Les-Bains
Val-de-Travers
VD
NE
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
46
-
Lambert Paillard Kelita
Hainard Stephanie
1992
1985
Bullet
Buttes
VD
NE
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
51
-
Remy Séverine
SEVENNEC Jennifer
1990
1992
Charmey (Gruyère)
Excenevex
FR
-
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
62
-
Ochs Lucile
DARRAGON HELENE
1992
1986
Châtel
THOLLON LES MEMISES
-
-
FRA
FRA
Parcours A - Dames
68
-
Ecoeur Céline
Tornay Céline
1982
1987
Morgins
ORSIÈRES
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Dames
71
Hartmann Nadia
1985
Chardonne
VD
FRA
Parcours A - Dames

Parcours A - Dames 1
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
16
-
Vionnet Anne-Claude
Villoz Laetitia
1974
1986
Granges (Veveyse)
Olten
FR
SO
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Dames 1
33
-
Barras Sylviane
Perrenoud Christine
1961
1966
Broc
Broc
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Dames 1

Parcours A - Espoirs Dames
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
41
-
Monney Marie
Dupasquier Amélie
1997
1999
Châtel-Saint-Denis
Avry-devant-Pont
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Espoirs Dames
66
-
Gremaud Lisa
Leneuf Camille
1998
1997
Vuarmarens
Blonay
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Espoirs Dames

Parcours A - Espoirs Hommes
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
50
-
Ulrich Florian
Gay Aurélien
1999
2000
La Tour-de-Peilz
Levron
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Espoirs Hommes
53
-
monnier jordan
Vittoz Romain
1992
1986
lugrin
thollon
-
-
FRA
FRA
Parcours A - Espoirs Hommes

Parcours A - Populaires
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
19
-
Illan Emile
Herve Volery
1999
1997
Bulle
Bulle
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Populaires
36
-
Lato Michal
Danniau Frédérique
1981
1989
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Populaires
60
-
Howald Sébastien
Hubschmid Vincent
1985
1982
Chardonne
Paudex
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Populaires
73
-
Perroud Guy
Maeder Bernard
1961
1965
Châtel-St-Denis
Les Paccots
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Populaires

Parcours A - Seniors
38

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
2
-
Mudry Céline
Chalon Bernard
1991
1985
Montana
Villeneuve
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
3
Morand Anthony
1992
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
4
-
Monnard Bruno
Mayer Nicolas
1993
1992
Begnins
Epalinges
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
6
-
Falquet Benoit
Krummenacher Paul
1995
1991
La Tour-de-Peilz
Châtel-St-Denis
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
7
-
Henchoz Camille
Burdet Dionys
1985
1988
Essertines
Essertines
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
9
-
Charbonnet Nicolas
Délèze Julien
1982
1983
Basse-Nendaz
Baar (Nendaz)
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
10
-
Girard Yvan
Ansias Timothée
1967
1993
Bulle
BulleLa Tour de Trême
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
11
-
Gremaud Simon
Chenaux Adrien
1993
1991
Rossens
Fribourg
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
12
-
Guex Benoît
Remy cedric
1991
1988
Matran
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
13
-
Bircher Mario
Reichenbach Binia
1995
2001
SaanenmöserSaanen
Turbach
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
14
-
Jonas Kenny
Kerharo Ewen
1985
1987
Corsier-sur-Vevey
Saint-légier
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
17
-
Perrin Joachim
Bétrisey Mathias
1987
1978
Collombey
Crans Montana
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
18
-
Breine Bastiaan
Verbelen Debora
1987
1992
Oron-la-Ville
Grattavache
VD
FR
BEL
BEL
Parcours A - Seniors
20
-
Michel Loïc
Pilloud Valentin
1991
1992
Remaufens
CHÂTEL-ST-DENIS
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
21
-
Bain Nicolas
PEZELIER Baptiste
1991
1991
Zürich
LYON
ZH
-
FRA
FRA
Parcours A - Seniors
22
-
Manesse Elodie
Miauton Sacha
1992
1995
Jouxtens
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
23
-
Henchoz Valentin
Rossier Simon
1999
1992
Pringy
Yvorne
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
24
-
Jeanrenaud Valentin
Habegger Alain
1990
1994
Commugny
Hauterive
VD
NE
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
26
-
Palard Valentin
Dubey Vincent
1991
1991
Plan-les-Ouates
Neuchâtel
GE
NE
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
27
-
haag Thomas
Montigny Baptiste
1981
1985
Collonges sous saleve
Lutry
-
VD
FRA
FRA
Parcours A - Seniors
35
-
Philipona Nicolas
Remy Simon
1981
1998
Châtel-St-Denis
Charmey
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
37
-
Pittet Hervé
Meyer Tony
1988
1963
Châtel-St-Denis
Châtel-st-Denis
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
40
-
Jolliet Loïc
Cingria Jean
1989
1988
Nyon
Confignon
VD
GE
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
44
-
Maiolo Guillaume
Sequeira Arthur
1996
1995
Archamps
Gossens
-
VD
FRA
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
45
-
Behn Patrick
Mory Nicolas
1991
1983
Sullens
Châtel-Saint-Denis
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
47
-
Bolis Florent
Corthay Thomas
1986
1996
Orsières
Bruson
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
48
-
Grillet Aubert Jack
Jaquier Aurelien
1973
1984
La chapelle d'abondance
THOLLON
-
-
FRA
FRA
Parcours A - Seniors
52
-
Schornoz Eugénie
schornoz eloi
1994
1992
Riaz
Les Paccots
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
56
-
Cayrol Julien
berlemont denis
1982
1972
Châtel-Saint-Denis
Riaz
FR
FR
FRA
BEL
Parcours A - Seniors
57
-
Butticaz Vincent
COUPY Baptiste
1985
1988
Corbières
Sierre
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
64
-
Bouheddouf Hadi
Bally Steve
1985
1992
VAILLY
74470 - LULLIN
-
-
FRA
FRA
Parcours A - Seniors
65
-
bouchet-dulas stephane
Rime Bruno
1982
1978
Châtel-Saint-Denis
Vuadens
FR
FR
FRA
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
67
-
kersuzan pierrick
Sache Florian
1995
1983
thollon
Chevenoz
-
-
FRA
FRA
Parcours A - Seniors
69
-
Hartmann Nicolas
Jaszkowski Nicolas
1985
1995
Chardonne
Chevroux
VD
VD
FRA
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
70
-
de Courten Damien
SUCIU Ionel
1984
1985
Zürich
Les Houches
ZH
-
SUI
ROU
Parcours A - Seniors
72
-
Rastoldo Lionel
Allemand Serge
1987
1980
Les Paccots
Les Paccots
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
74
-
Schouwey Jean-Baptiste
Barras Loïc
1989
1989
Corpataux
Gillarens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors
75
-
Broillet Fabien
Broillet Stéphane
1981
1974
Semsales
Onnens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors

Parcours A - Seniors 1
13

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
1
-
FAVRE Stéphane
Gabriel Chris
1971
1976
PROGENS
Gumefens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 1
5
-
Mamin Sébastien
Bloesch Boris
1980
1990
Bioley-Magnoux
Gossens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 1
15
-
Rieder Vincent
Rieder Laure
1971
1978
Les Paccots
Les Paccots
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 1
25
-
Pittet Emmanuel
Muzeaux Yanis
1968
1980
Blonay
Les Paccots
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 1
31
-
Carnat Jean-Christophe
Montreuil Bertrand
1965
1978
Genève
Grand-Lancy
GE
GE
SUI
FRA
Parcours A - Seniors 1
32
-
Gaberel Christophe
Locatelli Vincent
1972
1969
La Tour-de-Peilz
Begnins
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 1
54
-
Grosset Yanick
Huber Vincent
1972
1976
Payerne
Gumefens
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 1
55
-
Schüpbach Laurent
Knoepfli Damien
1970
1979
Le Brassus
Lucens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 1
58
-
Moret Didier
Moret David
1975
1975
Botterens
Estavannens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 1
59
-
Bessire David
Meyer Johny
1975
1961
Thierrens
Les Paccots
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 1
61
-
Monod David
Murisier Fabien
1973
1976
Châtel-St-Denis
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 1
63
-
cousteix gregory
Morin Thomas
1980
1976
Les Paccots
Lausanne
FR
VD
SUI
FRA
Parcours A - Seniors 1
76
-
Gavin Noam
Custot Sébastien
1979
1982
Palézieux
Palézieux
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 1

Parcours A - Seniors 2
10

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
8
-
Muller Caroline
Colliard Jean-Louis
1978
1960
Mauraz
Progens
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 2
28
-
Gutmann Mike
Isler Patrick
1960
1969
St-Légier
Blonay
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 2
29
-
Ventura François
Giacometti Vanessa
1967
1969
La Croix (Lutry)
Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 2
30
-
Thürler Laurent
Pache Jean-Claude
1968
1965
La Tour-de-Trême
Lussy
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 2
34
-
Eggertswyler Jacques
Nydegger Beat
1969
1961
St.Silvester
Schwarzee
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 2
38
-
Suter Catherine
Tâche Christian
1957
1957
Bussy-Chardonney
Mont-la-Ville
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 2
39
-
Pittet Alain
Excoffier Claude
1958
1954
Andilly
VALLEIRY
-
-
FRA
FRA
Parcours A - Seniors 2
42
-
Cerutti Sergio
Vuadens Marc
1963
1964
Les Bioux
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 2
49
-
Demierre Christian
Gachoud Frédéric
1967
1966
Vuadens
Pont
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 2
77
-
Marro Philippe
Vienne Alain
1969
1966
Echarlens
Morlon
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours A - Seniors 2

Parcours B - Juniors filles
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
1006
-
Ruffieux Lisa
Livache Manon
2001
2002
Val-de-Charmey
Val-de-Charmey
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours B - Juniors filles

Parcours B - Juniors garçons
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
1001
-
Gimmel Severin
Burri René
2000
2000
Saanen
Schönried
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Parcours B - Juniors garçons
1007
-
Léger Kilian
Mottet Justin
2002
2001
Vollèges
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours B - Juniors garçons
1012
-
Favre Matteo
Fatton Roman
2001
2001
Sion
Dombresson
VS
NE
SUI
SUI
Parcours B - Juniors garçons
1013
-
Pasquier Lucas
Tornare Sylvain
2004
2004
Broc
Val-de-Charmey
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours B - Juniors garçons

Parcours B - Populaire Dames
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
1003
-
Sordet Joëlle
Breitenmoser Sandrine
1979
1974
Luins
Nyon
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Parcours B - Populaire Dames

Parcours B - Populaire Hommes
7

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
1002
-
jaquier maxime
Birchmeier Nicolas
1994
1990
Chapelle (Glâne)
Porsel
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours B - Populaire Hommes
1004
-
Grundisch Hanspeter
Brand Elisabeth
1948
1977
Gstaad
Turbach
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Parcours B - Populaire Hommes
1005
-
Glasson François
Bapst Margaux
1999
1999
Riaz
Pont-la-Ville
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours B - Populaire Hommes
1008
-
Andrey Fabien
Morand Arthur
1999
2000
Marsens Vuippens
Vuippens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours B - Populaire Hommes
1009
-
Gantet Antonin
Karaca Joël
1987
1993
Nyon
Cugy
VD
VD
FRA
SUI
Parcours B - Populaire Hommes
1010
-
briguet francois
Rey Frédéric
1985
1967
Lens
Montana
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours B - Populaire Hommes
1011
-
Rossier Jérôme
Cloux Floriane
1980
1979
Les Paccots
Les Paccots
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours B - Populaire Hommes