Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

35 participants

All categories
Athlete

Cadets
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
701
Dubois Loïc
2003
Bernex
GE
SUI
Cadets
CRV / Mountain Performance
702
Schibli Quentin
2005
Sion
VS
SUI
Cadets
Mountain Performance
703
Mariaux Quentin
2004
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Cadets
Mountain Performance /CRVs
704
Pharisa Mathieu
2005
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Cadets
CRO

Dutch Championship Ski mountaineering - Men
12

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1001
Staal Alke
1971
La Chapelle d'Abondance
-
NED
Dutch Championship Ski mountaineering - Men
Team Esprit Montagne
1002
Prinsen Derk
1969
Holten
-
NED
Dutch Championship Ski mountaineering - Men
NKBV
1003
Valkenburg Wessel
1982
Ségny
-
NED
Dutch Championship Ski mountaineering - Men
Valkenbunger
1004
Wouters Rogier
1976
OOSTERBEEK
-
NED
Dutch Championship Ski mountaineering - Men
NKBV
1005
Mesman Jurgen
1986
Köniz
BE
NED
Dutch Championship Ski mountaineering - Men
1006
van Koten Ernout
1971
Haarlem
-
NED
Dutch Championship Ski mountaineering - Men
NKBV
1010
van de Plassche Tom Arent
1999
Trento
-
NED
Dutch Championship Ski mountaineering - Men
Sci Club Valle dei Laghi
1011
van de Kam Bram
1973
Zwolle
ZH
NED
Dutch Championship Ski mountaineering - Men
Bram van de Kam
1012
Ros Barry
1980
Zevenhuizen
-
NED
Dutch Championship Ski mountaineering - Men
Team Esprit Montagne
1013
Wouters Kim
1978
Amsterdam
-
NED
Dutch Championship Ski mountaineering - Men
NKBV
1014
Van Vloten Falco
1977
Hilversum
-
NED
Dutch Championship Ski mountaineering - Men
NKBV
1017
Dénervaud Rémy
1996
Les Sciernes d'Aleuve
FR
SUI
Dutch Championship Ski mountaineering - Men
DYNAFIT SWISS TEAM - Dupasquier Sport

Dutch Championship Ski mountaineering - Women
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1007
Delhez Jorien
1978
Davos Platz
GR
SUI
Dutch Championship Ski mountaineering - Women
Trackclub Davos
1008
Wouters Milah
1974
Amsterdam
-
NED
Dutch Championship Ski mountaineering - Women
Wouters
1009
Clerx Nicole
1989
Fribourg
FR
NED
Dutch Championship Ski mountaineering - Women
NKBV
1015
van Vloten Karien
1978
Hilversum
-
NED
Dutch Championship Ski mountaineering - Women
NKBV
1016
Waelle Fania
1994
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Dutch Championship Ski mountaineering - Women
Fania Waelle

Espoirs Hommes
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Henchoz Valentin
1999
Pringy
FR
SUI
Espoirs Hommes
CS Le Pâquier

Seniors
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
3
Arnold Flavio
1993
Simplon Dorf
VS
SUI
Seniors
Team Simplon
14
Julier Markus
1987
Brig
VS
SUI
Seniors
Sottas SA

Seniors 1
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
6
BRÜSCHWEILER ROMAN
1975
ROMANSHORN
TG
SUI
Seniors 1
PorTurgovia SkyJunkies!
8
ANZENBERGER Gerard
1975
Rechy
VS
SUI
Seniors 1
Virage Sports Vercorin
13
Pulham Timothy
1978
Lausanne
VD
GBR
Seniors 1
1Sqn HAC

Seniors 2
8

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
BOURGUETOU ALAIN
1962
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Seniors 2
4
Arnold Norbert
1963
Simplon Dorf
VS
SUI
Seniors 2
Team Simplon
5
Cerutti Sergio
1963
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Seniors 2
Team Pellissier Sport Martigny
7
MARELLO STEFANO
1970
Vésenaz
GE
ITA
Seniors 2
9
Schüpbach Laurent
1970
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Seniors 2
Planet Endurance
10
Thürler Laurent
1968
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Seniors 2
TEAM DUPASQUIER SPORTS
11
Nydegger Beat
1961
Schwarzee
FR
SUI
Seniors 2
MAHU
12
Eggertswyler Jacques
1969
St.Silvester
FR
SUI
Seniors 2
MAHU