Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

230 participants

All categories
Athlete

Grand Parcours - Juniors Filles
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
3
-
Farquet Marie
Maret Perrine
2002
2003
Bagnes
Bagnes
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Grand Parcours - Juniors Filles

Grand Parcours - Juniors Garçons
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
2
-
Pinho Adrien
Moret Benoît
2001
2003
Fully
Charrat
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Grand Parcours - Juniors Garçons

Grand Parcours - Juniors Mixtes
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
1
-
Huber Marie-Julie
Huber Guillaume
2002
2000
Haute-Nendaz
Haute-Nendaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Grand Parcours - Juniors Mixtes

Parcours Découverte - Overall
57

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
3001
-
Roh Athina
Knubel Coralie
2009
2009
Vétroz
Vétroz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3002
-
Roh Mathilde
Roh Nathan
2008
2005
Vétroz
Vétroz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3003
-
Combe Lily
Müller Kélia
2009
2009
Mollens VS
Venthône
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3004
-
Berset Antoine
Berset Simon
2004
2007
Vétroz
Vétroz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3005
-
Délèze Adriana
duchemin marie
2010
2008
Icogne
Randogne
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3006
-
germanier jérémie
Delaloye Louis
2005
2006
Conthey
Ardon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3007
-
Favre Louis
Sierro Maxime
2009
2008
Veysonnaz
Veysonnaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3008
-
Rochat Ines
Walser Maï
2005
2004
Morges
Morges
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3009
-
Mayo Sana
Corthay Tess
2008
2008
Le Châble VS
LE CHÂBLE VS
VS
VS
GBR
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3010
-
Ebener Cyan
Fairhall Alana
2007
2008
Bagnes
Bagnes
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3011
-
Georges (Pelletier) Mahé
Délitroz Maiwen
2008
2009
Vollèges
Vollèges
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3012
-
Boschung Mélissa
Turrel Elia
2008
2008
Verbier
Bagnes
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3013
-
Cox Finn
Friend Tristan
2008
2008
Versegeres
Le Châble VS
VS
VS
IRL
GBR
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3014
-
Darbellay Alex
Darbellay Bastien
2009
2008
Martigny-Combe
.
VS
-
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3015
-
Juan Maé
Lambercier Bastien
2009
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3016
-
Favre Thaïs
Théodoloz Axel
2009
2007
Vétroz
Grimisuat
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3017
-
Théodoloz Axel
Favre Thaïs
2007
2009
Grimisuat
Vétroz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3018
-
Dorsaz Elisa
BÜRCHER Romy
2008
2008
Bruson
Bagnes
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3019
-
Walker Arthur
Quiros Arno
2008
2008
Saillon
Saillon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3020
Delcroix Léon
2008
Verbier
VS
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3021
-
Fontannaz Celia
Fontannaz Alec
2008
2010
Pully
Pully
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3022
-
Raymond Ilan
Pahud Clément
2008
2008
Saillon
Saillon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3023
-
Rousseaux Valentine
Fanti Laly
2009
2008
Martigny
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3024
-
Veyrand Nael
Richard Maxime
2009
2009
Evionnaz
Collonges
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3025
-
Reullon Ethan
Rosset Crettaz Anne-Françoise
2008
1974
verbier
Verbier
VS
VS
FRA
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3026
-
Schers Maëlle
Murisier Miléna
2008
2009
Orsières
Orsières
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3027
-
Michellod Romane
Riethmann Carla
2008
2008
Verbier
Bagnes
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3028
Söderberg Eric
2010
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3029
-
Berthoud Thibaud
Emery Matteo
2009
2009
Icogne
Lens
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3030
-
Maret Elias
Genoud Mathias
2009
2008
Levron
Vollèges
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3031
-
Augier Malik
Melly Cyril
2009
2009
Mission
Anniviers
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3032
-
Epiney Eulalie
Savioz Elly
2008
2008
Vissoie
Anniviers
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3033
-
Riethmann Emma
Kernoan Miranda
2010
2010
Bagnes
Verbier
-
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3034
-
Salamin Axel
Misson Antoine
2008
2009
Vissoie
Anniviers
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3035
-
Crettenand Romane
Michellod Julia
2008
2009
Praz-de-Fort
Châble
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3036
-
Corthay Simon
Bourgeois Yann
2009
2005
Bovernier
Bovernier
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3037
-
SAILLEN AMÉLIE
Pierroz Lily
2008
2008
SEMBRANCHER
Martigny-Croix
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3038
-
Coppens Timéo
Crettaz Jordan
2009
2009
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3039
-
Biselx Emma
Pellouchoud Eline
2008
2008
Orsières
Orsières
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3040
-
fontaine gregoire
cesalli thibault
2008
2008
Martigny-Bourg
Martigny-Bourg
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3041
-
Gross Noah
Fusay Camil
2010
2010
Liddes
Liddes
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3042
-
Disière Mathis
Disière Orlane
2009
2009
Vétroz
Vétroz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3043
-
Rebetez Nils
Blanc Baptiste
2009
2009
Crans-Montana
Collonge-Bellerive
VS
-
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3044
-
Charteris Arthur
Tornay Mathias
2009
2009
Orsières
Orsières
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3045
-
Bayeux Timothee
Turner Sienna
2008
2007
Pully
La Croix (Lutry)
VD
VD
FRA
GBR
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3046
-
Schaer Maxime
Fellay Alan
2008
2008
Le Châble VS
Verbier
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3047
-
Chambovay Thibaud
Aigroz Robin
2009
2009
Collonges
Collonges
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3048
-
Mathey Jade
Bruhin Mahé
2006
2007
Martigny
Saillon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3049
-
Gailland Luna
Besson Elias
2010
2010
Dorénaz
LE CHÂBLE VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3050
-
Lambiel Loan
Berger Louis
2008
2008
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3051
-
Beney Line
Normand Rachel
2006
2007
Vétroz
Vétroz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3052
-
Joris Elia
Weber Melissa
2005
2006
Collombey-Muraz
Collombey-Muraz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3053
-
Turner Sienna
Meyer Yael
2007
2007
La Croix (Lutry)
La Croix
VD
VD
GBR
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3054
-
Copt Zélie
Derivaz Mila
2009
2008
Martigny
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3055
-
Vallet Alix
Jordan Alice
2010
2009
Epalinges
Cugy (VD)
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3056
-
Vallet Marine
Jordan Pauline
2011
2011
Epalinges
Cugy (VD)
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
3057
-
Maffioli Gaetano
Bischoff Thibaut
2007
2010
Aire
Mase
GE
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall

Parcours Moyen - Cadets Filles
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
1012
-
Broillet Emma
Seydoux Coralie
2005
2004
Marsens
Maules
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours Moyen - Cadets Filles
1013
-
Sarrasin Solène
Lattion Marie
2003
2004
Orsières
Orsières
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Moyen - Cadets Filles
1014
-
Bardou Lucy
Fournier Delphine
2004
2004
nax
Aproz Nendaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Moyen - Cadets Filles
1016
-
Dorsaz Judith
Germanier Ludivine
2004
2004
Bruson
Erde
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Moyen - Cadets Filles
1027
-
Buchard Lisa
Fauchère Line
2005
2005
Bramois
Pravidondaz (Salins)
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Moyen - Cadets Filles

Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons
17

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
1001
-
Studer Nicolas
Vielle Antoine
2005
2005
Chemin
Vernayaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons
1002
-
Magnollay Sacha
Giacometti Léonard
2004
2004
Etoy
Lavigny
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons
1004
-
Pasquier Lucas
Pharisa Mathieu
2004
2005
Broc
Estavannens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons
1006
-
Pugin David
Raemy Simon
2003
2003
Echarlens
Riaz
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons
1007
-
Erdmann Alexander
Ventura Sacha
2005
2005
Epalinges
Epalinges
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons
1008
-
Monnet Pierre
Ryser Bastien
2005
2004
Isérables
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons
1009
-
Kistler Jon
Murisier Jérémy
2003
2003
Zürich
Charmey (Gruyère)
ZH
FR
SUI
SUI
Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons
1011
-
KNOERR JEREMY
Varone Baptiste
2003
2003
Troistorrents
Savièse
VS
VS
THA
SUI
Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons
1015
-
Mariaux Quentin
Schibli Quentin
2004
2005
Collombey-Muraz
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons
1017
-
Dubois Loïc
Faure Theo
2003
2003
Bernex
Aussois
GE
-
SUI
FRA
Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons
1019
-
Monnet Evan
Sidler Kilian
2005
2004
Isérables
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons
1021
-
LAMBIEL BASILE
Comby Arnaud
2005
2004
RIDDES
Leytron
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons
1022
-
Bollin Aurélien
Seydoux Corentin
2003
2004
Saxon
Martigny
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons
1023
-
Rossi Théo
Hitter Jules
2005
2005
Savièse
Vercorin
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons
1024
-
Emery Tanguy
Fridez Romain
2004
2004
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
Froideville
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons
1025
-
Hardy Jonas
Feusier Titouan
2003
2006
Vollèges
Bagnes
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons
1026
-
wüst Martin
Caruso Loris
2005
2006
Conthey
Conthey
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Moyen - Cadets Garçons

Parcours Moyen - Cadets Mixtes
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
1003
-
bourdin thibaud
Grand Hélène
2004
2004
Chamoson
Chamoson
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Moyen - Cadets Mixtes
1010
-
Achtari Chloé
Corthay Nathan
2004
2004
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Parcours Moyen - Cadets Mixtes
1018
-
Droz Melissa
Bron Thibaud
2005
2003
Longirod
MARCHISSY
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Parcours Moyen - Cadets Mixtes
1020
-
Lehner Arnaud
Biner Anouk
2004
2004
Zermatt
Zermatt
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Moyen - Cadets Mixtes

Parcours Moyen - Juniors Mixtes
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
1005
-
Carruzzo Léa
Bétrisey Simon
2002
2003
Chamoson
Grimisuat
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Moyen - Juniors Mixtes

Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Filles
12

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
2002
-
Constantin Thalia
Rapin Casilda
2007
2007
Genève
Lutry
GE
VD
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Filles
2003
-
Cretton Mara
Beytrison Camille
2006
2006
Charrat
Charrat
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Filles
2005
-
Vouillamoz Elyne
Morand Cléo
2007
2007
Chamoson
Riddes
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Filles
2008
-
Fragnière Manon
Fellay Ella
2007
2007
Bruson
Bruson
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Filles
2009
-
Ballestraz Pauline
Salamin Eloane
2007
2007
Vissoie / Anniviers
Vissoie
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Filles
2012
-
Schmalz Emy
Schmalz Lara
2006
2005
Poliez-le-Grand
Poliez-Pittet
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Filles
2013
-
Zufferey Manon
Ganguin Mallory
2007
2006
St-Jean
Grimentz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Filles
2017
-
Germanier Coralie
Vouillamoz Léane
2007
2007
Erde
Vétroz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Filles
2019
-
Ledzion Vera
Desbans Elsa
2006
2008
La Conversion
Begnins
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Filles
2023
-
Besse Louise
Fournier Juliette
2007
2007
Veysonnaz
Nendaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Filles
2024
-
Bonvin Kahli
Moser Lou-Anne
2006
2006
Crans-Montana
Lausanne
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Filles
2025
-
Moser Lou-Anne
Bonvin Kahli
2006
2006
Lausanne
Crans-Montana
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Filles

Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Garçons
13

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
2001
-
Gaillard Nolan
Saillen Dorian
2007
2007
Choëx
Val-d'Illiez
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Garçons
2007
-
Emery Nils
Cornaz Alexis
2006
2006
Jorat-Mézières
Grandson
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Garçons
2010
-
Morand Liam
Ferreira Keryann
2007
2008
Riddes
Riddes
VS
VS
SUI
Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Garçons
2014
-
Bonvin Yann
Frossard Luca
1972
2007
Saxon
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Garçons
2015
-
Dély Evan
Lagona Romain
2007
2006
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Garçons
2016
-
Lehner Xavier
Bonvin Rafaël
2006
2005
Zermatt
Evolène
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Garçons
2020
-
Imboden Elliot
Copt Noa
2007
2006
Martigny
Martigny
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Garçons
2021
-
Bollin Théo
Derivaz Loélien
2006
2007
Saxon
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Garçons
2022
-
Rossi Tim
Epiney Baptiste
2007
2006
Savièse
Vissoie
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Garçons
2026
-
Debons Noah
Héritier Maxime
2007
2007
Vétroz
Vétroz
VS
VS
SUI
Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Garçons
2027
-
Voeffray Samuel
Ducrey Jonathan
2007
2007
Vétroz
Vétroz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Garçons
2028
-
Bianco Lucien
GLASSEY MATHIEU
2006
2007
Salins
HAUTE-NENDAZ
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Garçons
2029
-
Buchard Mathias
Sierro Emerick
2007
2006
Bramois
Montreux
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Garçons

Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Mixtes
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
2004
-
Reduce Gaëlle
Debons Noah
2007
2007
Vétroz
Vétroz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Mixtes
2006
-
Roh Solène
Roh Thibault
2007
2009
Erde
Erde
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Mixtes
2011
-
Brändli Lebet Johann
Piller Roxane
2006
2006
AnniviersNIOUC
Anniviers
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Mixtes
2018
-
fontaine romain
Gillioz Gabrielle
2006
2006
Martigny-Bourg
Chemin
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Ecoliers Mixtes