Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

23 participants

All categories
Athlete

Cadets
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
3001
Vouilloz Mathis
2004
Martigny
VS
SUI
Cadets
VCE Martigny

Cross filles
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
9501
Lambercier Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Cross filles
Zeta Cycling Club

Cross garcons
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
9401
MOLLIET ROMAIN
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME
9402
Lambercier Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
Zeta Cycling Club
9403
Fragnière Zian
2011
VEYSONNAZ
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
Cyclophile Sédunois
9404
RITTMEYER MATHÉO
2010
Poliez-le-Grand
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
V.C ECHALLENS

Juniors Dames
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2001
Hubacher Cristel
2003
Soyhières
JU
SUI
Juniors Dames
Team Alouettes/Logo-Print

Mega garçons
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
9001
Glassey Romain
2007
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
VC Echallens
9002
Vuilleumier Tim
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
CCL PROF

Poussins garcons
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
9801
molliet evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
montreux-rennaz cyclisme
9802
Croisier Sven
2015
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
Vélo Club Vallorbe

Soft garcons
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
9601
Taccoz Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
Velo Club Payerne
9602
Fragnière Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
Cyclophile Sédunois

XC - Hommes
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
11
Grand Anthony
1991
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
Team Dupasquier sport bike
12
Frutschi Barnabé
1993
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes

XC - Masters 1
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
4
Roth-dit-Bettoni Vincent
1981
Montlebon
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1

XC - Masters 2
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
5
Croisier Michel
1974
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
VC Vallorbe
6
Martinez Victor
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
9
Fragniere Jean-jacques
1971
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
10
Lozano Daniel (Amalia)
1976
Cressier
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
CYCLES SUDERO
13
Hubacher Peter
1972
Soyhiéres
JU
SUI
XC - Masters 2
Team Alouettes/Logo-Print

XC - Seniors
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
7
Poggiali Roger
1967
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
Club Cycliste du Littoral
8
Viglino Martial
1959
Boudry
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
ricardo senos coach