Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

GRAAL - Grand Raid Aventure de l'Arc Lémanique

Participant list

228 participants

All categories
Athlete

GRAALmageddon
18

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
201
-
Goetschi Mégane
Marchand Jean-rémy
1992
1990
Penthalaz
Court
VD
BE/JB
SUI
SUI
GRAALmageddon
202
-
Zahnd Sacha
Séchaud Robin
1989
1989
Chavannes-Renens
Ecublens (VD)
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
GRAALmageddon
203
-
BADOUX Claude-Alain
Badoux Laetitia
1977
1980
Cernier
Cernier
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
GRAALmageddon
204
-
MAHE Anthony
Moreno Lucas
1975
1984
Jorat-Mézières
Basel
VD
BS
FRA
COL
GRAALmageddon
205
-
TURPAIN Thibaut
TURPAIN-FERREUX Coralie
1986
1988
LES ROUSSES
LES ROUSSES
-
-
FRA
FRA
GRAALmageddon
206
-
Morel Jennifer
Carrard Justine
1992
1995
Lausanne
Lonay
VD
VD
SUI
GRAALmageddon
207
-
VINDAYER CHRISTOPHE
Pache Christophe
1976
1984
Epalinges
Boudry
VD
NE
SUI
SUI
GRAALmageddon
208
-
de Weert Evelien
Pope Alexander
1993
1988
Epalinges
Ecublens
VD
VD
NED
RSA
GRAALmageddon
209
-
BLONDEAU Aurélien
Vigneron Julian
1988
1988
MALBUISSON
Savigny
-
VD
FRA
FRA
GRAALmageddon
210
-
Pernet Alexandre
Joye Francis
1984
1985
Servion
Servion
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
GRAALmageddon
211
-
Ecabert Arnaud
Dubois Jan
1980
1980
Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
GRAALmageddon
212
-
Faillard Benoît
Reydellet Estelle
1986
1992
Oyonnax
Oyonnax
-
-
FRA
FRA
GRAALmageddon
213
-
Genné Louis
Stotzer Raphaël
1991
2002
Estavayer-le-Lac
Morges
FR
VD
SUI
GRAALmageddon
214
PINGAULT Yannick
1985
Zürich
ZH
FRA
GRAALmageddon
215
-
Gadler David
Verniers Michaël
1992
1989
Neuchâtel
Savagnier
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
GRAALmageddon
216
-
Meyes Daniel
Stockhecke Mona
1978
1983
Zürich
Zürich
ZH
ZH
SUI
GRAALmageddon
217
-
Clerx Nicole
FAFIEANIE Mike
1989
1985
Fribourg
Utrecht
FR
-
NED
GRAALmageddon
218
-
Flück Vincent
Overney Cotinne
1985
1983
Hauteville
Hauteville
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
GRAALmageddon

GRAALopin
30

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
1
-
Colling Ben
Russo Caterina
1983
1979
Lutry
Lutry
VD
VD
SUI
ITA
GRAALopin
2
-
labbe coraly
hull jennyfer
1992
1993
seynod
beaufort
-
-
FRA
GBR
GRAALopin
3
-
VEYRAT Vincent
Simon Vanessa
1994
1984
ANNECY LE VIEUX
Annecy le vieux
-
-
FRA
FRA
GRAALopin
4
-
Pache Sandrine
Pache Sandrine
1965
1965
Lausanne
Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin
5
-
Dos Santos Da Silva Sabine
Schlatter Tania
1981
1982
Nyon
Trélex
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin
6
-
Kaiser Aline
Kaiser Raphael
1986
2005
Lausanne
Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin
7
-
Rubin Delphine
Caddoux Kilian
1998
1995
Lully (VD)
Renens (VD)
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin
8
-
Rubin Aurélie
Pillonel Amandine
1989
1993
Montricher
Assens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin
9
-
Timov Zoran
DABOUINEAU Antoinette
1967
1973
Eybens
Saint Egreve
-
-
FRA
FRA
GRAALopin
10
-
Gafsou Blaise
Kilani Feryel
1983
1986
Lausanne
Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin
11
-
Carbonara Toni
sarraf eliette
1965
1966
Lausanne
Forel (Lavaux)
VD
VD
ITA
SUI
GRAALopin
12
-
Pretot Tim
Mainier Cyrielle
1992
1994
Les Fins
Le Bizot
-
-
FRA
FRA
GRAALopin
13
-
Frigo Myriam
Frigo Armand
1981
1980
Aubonne
Aubonne
VD
VD
SUI
FRA
GRAALopin
14
-
Dufner Sébastien
Durussel Nicolas
1981
1979
Lausanne 26
Remaufens
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin
15
-
Rossier Delphine
Gassner Dylan
1992
1989
La Brillaz
Neuchâtel
FR
NE
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin
16
-
Evano Hodde Lucie
BLANCHART Severine
1982
1981
Morges
Saint-Sulpice (VD)
VD
VD
FRA
FRA
GRAALopin
17
-
Werlen Catherine
Ernest Marion
1975
1989
Renens (VD)
Epalinges
VD
VD
SUI
FRA
GRAALopin
18
-
Taillefer Daniela
Jenny Clémentine
1976
1980
Gollion
Lussy
VD
VD
SUI
GRAALopin
19
-
Berthoud Aurelia
Légeret Alexia
1997
1995
Renens VD
Ecublens VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin
20
-
CITTI Anne-Sophie
DOLECKi Emilia
1991
1979
Morges
Divonne les bains
VD
-
SUI
FRA
GRAALopin
21
-
FONFREDE Francois-Xavier
PELLET Camille
1988
1989
AIX LES BAINS
AIX LES BAINS
-
-
FRA
FRA
GRAALopin
22
-
Cartier Patricia
Mathys Marielle
1980
1983
Yverdon-les-Bains
Goumoëns
-
VD
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin
23
-
Silvestre Marjory
Chanel Yohanna
1983
1984
Morges
Nax
VD
VS
FRA
SUI
GRAALopin
24
-
Bilon Clément
Willemsen Julien
1993
1986
Lausanne
Lausanne
VD
VD
FRA
FRA
GRAALopin
25
-
Geiser David
Geiser Horan
1972
2005
Le Locle
Le Locle
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin
26
-
Russier Flavien
Ghali Karim
1982
1984
Lausanne
Lutry
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin
27
-
Dupuis Cindy
Nusbaumer David
1991
1988
Morges
Les Cullayes
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin
28
-
Garcia Alberto
Sironi Nicolas
1986
1992
Saint-Sulpice (VD)
Lausanne
VD
VD
ESP
SUI
GRAALopin
29
-
Buchenau Carsten
Zimmermann Kathy
1974
1971
St-Sulpice
St-Sulpice VD
VD
VD
GER
AUS
GRAALopin
30
-
Buset Olivia
Kalbfuss Céline
2002
2002
Morges
Morges
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin

GRAALopin Parent-Enfant
22

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
51
-
Hostettler Manuel
Brülhart Yohann
1988
2008
Ste-Croix
Sainte-Croix
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin Parent-Enfant
52
-
Martignier Cédric
Martignier Nilann
1978
2010
Geneveys-Coffrane
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin Parent-Enfant
53
-
Gendroz Raoul
Gendroz Valentin
1978
2009
Corcelles-le-Jorat
Corcelles-le-Jorat
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin Parent-Enfant
54
-
Brunner Cédric
Brunner Maël
1974
2006
Coffrane
Coffrane
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin Parent-Enfant
55
-
Siegenthaler Blondiaux Karin
siegenthaler marianne
1973
2006
Geneveys-Coffrane
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin Parent-Enfant
56
-
Gil Machin Carlos
Gil Nuria
1970
2008
Hauterive NE
Hauterive
NE
NE
ESP
SUI
GRAALopin Parent-Enfant
57
-
Jaquet Robin
Jaquet Arthur
1977
2010
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin Parent-Enfant
58
-
Zosso Patrick
Zosso Théo
1971
2009
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin Parent-Enfant
59
-
Melena Davide
Bernasconi Margherita
1982
2006
Pregassona
Vacallo
TI
TI
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin Parent-Enfant
60
-
Labhart Florian
Gallié Théliau
1981
2010
Forel (Lavaux)
Forel (Lavaux)
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin Parent-Enfant
61
-
Froidevaux Alexandre
Froidevaux Camille
1975
2008
Concise
Concise
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin Parent-Enfant
62
-
Bosshart Olivier
Billieux Raphaël
1973
2007
Froideville
Neuchâtel
VD
NE
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin Parent-Enfant
63
-
REICH Yann
Reich Ulysse
1977
2011
Westhalten
0389470944
-
-
FRA
FRA
GRAALopin Parent-Enfant
64
-
REICH Anaëlle
Reich Elise
2009
1979
WESTHALTEN
Westhalten
-
-
FRA
FRA
GRAALopin Parent-Enfant
65
-
taillefer Gilles
Taillefer Sam
1962
2011
Gollion
Gollion
VD
VD
SUI
GRAALopin Parent-Enfant
66
-
yersin stephan
yersin siméon
1978
2013
chateau-d'oex
Rougemont
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin Parent-Enfant
67
-
Piguet Dominique
Piguet Milan
1973
2009
Epalinges
Epalinges
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin Parent-Enfant
68
-
Voisard Nicolas
Morgenegg Valentino
1978
2007
Yvonand
Yverdon
VD
-
SUI
GRAALopin Parent-Enfant
69
-
chaillou thomas
chaillou margot
1980
2008
St-Blaise
St-Blaise
NE
NE
FRA
FRA
GRAALopin Parent-Enfant
70
-
Marti Celine
Marti Johana
1979
2008
Chene-Bourg
Chêne-Bourg
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin Parent-Enfant
71
-
Pochon Philippe
Pochon Anna
1974
2003
Cerneux-Péquignot
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin Parent-Enfant
72
-
Crupel Dominique
crupel leandre
1973
2011
Westhalten
WESTHALTEN
-
-
FRA
FRA
GRAALopin Parent-Enfant

intéGRAAL
46

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
101
-
Troyon Yannick
troyon gabrielle
1985
1981
Chambrelien
Boudry
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
102
-
Lazzarotto Pascale
Butty Vincent
1985
1980
La roche sur foron
La roche sur foron
-
-
FRA
FRA
intéGRAAL
103
-
Maurice Sébastien
Therrillion Clément
1983
1987
Filliere
Saint-Prex
-
VD
FRA
FRA
intéGRAAL
104
-
Oppliger Jessica
Cedeno Marie-France
1980
1976
Cernier
Dombresson
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
105
-
Gourlay Catriona
Eckert Nicholas
1969
1970
Thoiry
Thoiry
-
-
FRA
FRA
intéGRAAL
106
Howson David
1970
Thoiry
-
GBR
intéGRAAL
107
-
Farnham Ben
Farnham Alison
1973
1972
thoiry
Thoiry
-
-
GBR
SUI
intéGRAAL
108
-
MONNIER Ysée
LOUVEAU Solène
1995
1995
Divonne-Les-Bains
Chambéry
-
-
FRA
FRA
intéGRAAL
109
-
Louveau Florian
Papassin Jérémie
1986
1986
Aix Les Bains
Montagnole
-
-
FRA
FRA
intéGRAAL
110
Bolay Jean-Marie
1984
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
intéGRAAL
111
-
Baklagin Georgy
Clerc Valérie
1992
1985
La Tour-de-Peilz
Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne
VD
VD
RUS
SUI
intéGRAAL
112
-
HEDROUG Reda
Kallianidis Athanasios
1985
1990
Den Haag
AG
-
-
FRA
NED
intéGRAAL
113
-
ROCHE Olivier
Antoyé Jimmy
1985
1990
Lausanne
Grenoble
VD
-
FRA
FRA
intéGRAAL
114
-
Pellet Joanie
Jaccard Emilie
1987
1986
Gsteig
Le Solliat
BE
VD
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
115
-
Gerodetti Aline
Métraux Isaline
1993
1985
Etoy
Bussigny-près-Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
116
-
Bischof Sylvie
Seewer Julie
1984
1996
Neuchâtel
Poliez-le-Grand
NE
VD
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
117
-
david francky
Vissers Yvonne
1975
1982
Vuadens
Thun
FR
BE
SUI
NED
intéGRAAL
118
-
Voillemot Marie
Hernandez Didier
1988
1973
Gap
Gap
-
-
FRA
FRA
intéGRAAL
119
-
Colard Alexandre
Jaffuel Geoffrey
1981
1988
Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne
Neuchâtel
VD
NE
FRA
FRA
intéGRAAL
120
-
Hauser Sylvain
Quidort Jean-Daniel
1978
1968
Neuchâtel
Saint-Aubin-Sauges
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
121
-
Pellaton Lisa
Rion Delphine
1978
1985
Fontaines
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
122
-
Muller Gaëtan
Sjoberg Paul
1989
1985
Ornex
Morges
-
VD
FRA
FRA
intéGRAAL
123
-
Chofflon Olivier
Chofflon Corentin
1972
2004
Farvagny
Farvagny-le-Petit
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
124
-
SENETAIRE Thomas
Delmas Michel
1984
1982
Nyon
Gex
VD
-
FRA
FRA
intéGRAAL
125
-
HOFLAND Ilse
Krul Rinske
1985
1990
The Hague
Wassenaar
-
-
NED
NED
intéGRAAL
126
-
Calatayud Bernardo
Maret Michel
1980
1975
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
ESP
SUI
intéGRAAL
127
-
Benvenuti Giulia
Aubelle Grégoire
1986
1983
Gingins
Crozet
VD
-
ITA
FRA
intéGRAAL
128
-
Heinonen Tytti
Scherz Valentin
1990
1990
Delémont
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
JU
VD
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
129
-
Schmid Sarah
de Guttry Christian
1992
1984
Lausanne
Renens (VD)
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
130
-
Reymond Olivier
Meizoso Manuel
1974
1977
Lausanne
Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
131
-
Morand Julien
Tissot Fabian
1988
1995
Nyon
La Chaux de Fonds
VD
NE
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
132
-
Merkel Bernhard
Pollier Josselin
1968
1984
Lausanne
Geneveys-Coffrane
VD
NE
GER
FRA
intéGRAAL
133
-
Buehler Frédéric
van den Boogaart Marc
1972
1977
Neuchâtel
Giez
NE
VD
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
134
-
Laurent Alexandra
Laurent Corentin
1989
1993
Lausanne
Virecourt
VD
-
FRA
FRA
intéGRAAL
135
-
Ceol Mauro
Chun Sothys
1978
1987
Marin-Epagnier
Mont-Vully
NE
FR
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
136
-
Debernardi Michael
Benjamin Duriez
1987
1988
Gingins
Nyon
VD
VD
FRA
FRA
intéGRAAL
137
-
Béguin Thibault
Béguin Maxime
2002
2004
Boudevilliers
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
138
-
Cretegny Danilo
Bovay Viviane
1972
1985
Renens VD
Morges
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
139
-
Jaccard Bérénice
de Casson Christopher
1993
1993
Chêne-Bourg
Chêne-Bourg
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
140
Brebeck Coline
1987
Fribourg
FR
SUI
intéGRAAL
141
-
Juillerat Laurent
Mentha Florian
1977
1974
Val-de-Ruz
Val-de-Ruz
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
142
-
Bessaud Evelyne
Pache Philippe
1979
1971
Cheseaux-Lausanne
Bottens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
143
-
Singelé Kenny
Duchemin Bertrand
1986
1989
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Sagne
NE
NE
SUI
FRA
intéGRAAL
144
-
Moison Morgan
CLEMENT Geoffrey
1990
1992
Lausanne
PARIS
VD
-
FRA
FRA
intéGRAAL
145
-
Voirol Yan
Dubois Florence
1972
1974
Boudevilliers
St-Aubin-Sauges
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
146
-
Gentilhomme Aurélie
Schneider Cybèle
1999
1996
Lausanne
Basel
VD
-
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL