Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Cyclocross de la Riviera "ORC 1"

Participant list

234 participants

All categories
Athlete

Dames
12

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
506
Bähler Alexandra
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
Dames
Montreux-Rennaz Cycisme
510
Jaquet Prisca
2003
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Dames
Team Menoud Bike / VTT Balcon du Jura
511
Oberli Eryn
2001
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Dames
VC Perrefitte
517
Baumann Chrystelle
1995
Montalchez
NE
SUI
Dames
Next Ride Racing - Santa Cruz
520
Wyssen Léane
2003
Loveresse (JB)
BE/JB
SUI
Dames
Vélo Club Tramelan
521
Wyssen Morgane
2000
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Dames
Vélo Club Tramelan
522
Froidevaux Marianne
1980
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Dames
VCFM
525
Strappazzon Marine
1994
Les Contamines
-
FRA
Dames
TEAM UCI PODIOCOM
526
Spry Rachel
1990
Lausanne
VD
GBR
Dames
TTP
527
sainlez estelle
1990
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Dames
Rushteam Ecublens
530
Rouiller Mélissa
2002
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Dames
V.C. Échallens
534
Glaus Sereina
2001
Gümligen
BE
SUI
Dames

Hommes
23

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
101
Kaeslin Etienne
1994
Syens
VD
SUI
Hommes
Cyclophile Aigle/ team Cycles Pache
102
Maillefer Simon
2000
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Hommes
Vélo Club Vevey
103
Falconnier Axel
1995
Agiez
VD
SUI
Hommes
VCO
104
Cerato Gabriele
2002
Perly
GE
SUI
Hommes
Sprinter Club Lignon
105
Amann Timothy
1997
Tannay
VD
SUI
Hommes
ça envoie du poney où bien?
106
Prélaz Florian
1994
Rue
FR
SUI
Hommes
Team Tesag uvex/Cobra
107
Garnier Leo
2002
Grandson
VD
SUI
Hommes
CCL-Team Prof Raiffeisen
108
Dutoit Fabien
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes
CYCLES RICCA
109
Bard Nicolas
2000
Sorens
FR
SUI
Hommes
Team MTB Scott Fribourg
110
L'Eplattenier Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
Hommes
Bike Point Orbea
111
Raemy Bastian
2002
Payerne
VD
SUI
Hommes
Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCycles
112
CHABERT Gregory
2000
Crozet
-
FRA
Hommes
UCG
113
Conod Nicolas
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Hommes
Léman Racing Club
114
Cid Noan
2001
Eclepens
VD
SUI
Hommes
vs cossonay
115
lacombe Hugo
1999
Annecy
-
FRA
Hommes
Team Sport Bike 74
116
Vallat Lionel
1993
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes
Cimes Cycle
117
Milliet Patrick
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes
118
Vuilleumier Matt
1999
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
Fabien Bike Tramelan / MSC Tires Switzerland
119
Rochat Eliott
2002
Féchy
VD
SUI
Hommes
Rochat-cycles
120
Mathieu Theo
2002
Publier
-
FRA
Hommes
Evian Velo
121
MATRINGE Pierre
2001
BRENTHONNE
-
FRA
Hommes
TEAM CHRIS NET
122
Trevisani Sandro
1996
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Hommes
Zeta Cycling Club / La Bicycletterie
123
Millat Adrien
2002
0684808356
-
FRA
Hommes
Charvieu chavagneux isère cyclisme

Les Petites Cracks - Filles
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Lüthi Isaline
2017
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
Team Prof
908
Lüthi Isaline
2017
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
Team Prof
910
Boobyer Faure Caitlyn
2013
Blonay
VD
FRA
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
911
Borloz Coline
2015
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
916
Beraudo Elodie
2017
Saint-Sulpice (VD)
VD
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
925
Pasquier Nora
2016
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
Dani VTT

Les Petits Craks - Garçons
24

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
molliet evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
montreux-rennaz cyclisme
0
Dalstein Pereira Arthur
2014
Les Paccots
FR
FRA
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
901
Oguey Tomeo
2014
Villars-le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
902
molliet evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
montreux-rennaz cyclisme
903
Pauchon Tom
2013
Le Crêt
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
904
Forestier Matt
2018
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
905
Fankhauser Milian
2015
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
906
Ubaldi Loris
2013
Montreux
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
907
Ubaldi Elio
2015
Montreux
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
909
Lüthi Noa
2015
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Team prof
912
Ramosaj Liam
2014
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Le Gang
913
Ramosaj Leo
2017
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Le Gang
914
Addy Dovey Archibald
2015
Nyon
VD
GBR
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
915
Addy-Dovey Atticus
2017
Nyon
VD
GBR
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
917
jaccard mathieu
2013
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
vc echallens
918
Henzelin Arthur
2017
Châtillon (FR)
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Bus aventure
919
Dalstein Pereira Arthur
2014
Les Paccots
FR
FRA
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
920
Dalstein Pereira Gabriel
2016
Les Paccots
FR
FRA
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
921
Hegner Loris
2013
Clarens VD
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
922
Hegner Alex
2015
Clarens VD
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
923
MOSER Alexandre
2014
Aigle
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Club Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
924
Pasquier Jay
2014
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Dani VTT
926
Roh Noem
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
927
POGET Mathis
2014
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons

Masters 1
21

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
201
Alves Patrick
1982
broc
FR
FRA
Masters 1
Team dieva
202
Grand Anthony
1991
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Team Dupasquier sport bike
203
Rohrer Jonathan
1991
Choëx
VS
SUI
Masters 1
Cyclophile Aigle
204
Robas Gaspard
1984
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Jump for joy
205
Mellina William
1989
Jongny
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Vélo Club Vevey
206
Marti David
1988
Cugy (FR)
FR
SUI
Masters 1
team tesag uvex
207
Genet Didier
1986
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
208
Rüegg Matthieu
1991
Saint-Sulpice (VD)
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Rushteam Ecublens
209
Coty Benjamin
1991
Lutry
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Team Cycling Les Pierrettes
210
Circelli Ludovic
1991
Ecuvillens
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Team Menoud bike / Scott
211
Dos Santos Almeida Cristiano
1988
Châtillon FR
FR
SUI
Masters 1
Dani VTT Felt / VC Payerne
212
BENEY MAXIME
1984
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Cycles Colin / VCVevey
213
Oppliger Julien
1991
Montezillon
NE
SUI
Masters 1
Team Giant Neuchatel
214
ALMADA Tristan
1985
Genève
GE
SUI
Masters 1
215
Vanden Bogaerde Cedric
1983
Le Mont-Pèlerin
VD
BEL
Masters 1
216
Pasquier Arnaud
1989
Cresuz
FR
SUI
Masters 1
DaniMoto
217
Boscardin Kevin
1988
Nyon
VD
SUI
Masters 1
B-Cycles
218
Schaad Andreas
1983
INS
BE
SUI
Masters 1
219
Forchelet David
1989
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Rushteam Ecublens
220
Mettler Cyril
1986
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Masters 1
Team Gargamel
221
de Almeida José
1982
Boudry
NE
POR
Masters 1
CCLittoral

Masters 2
26

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
301
Magnin Eric
1980
La Roche
FR
SUI
Masters 2
Team Biberli
302
Forestier Claude-Alain
1979
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
303
Schoeni Thierry
1972
Bellerive VD
VD
SUI
Masters 2
CYCLES SUDERO
304
L'Hôte Arnaud
1972
Greifensee
ZH
SUI
Masters 2
Triathlon Club Zürich
305
Byrde Claude
1975
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
LE GANG
306
Ubaldi Gianluca
1981
Montreux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
307
Nenet Frederic
1972
Aproz (Nendaz)
VS
FRA
Masters 2
Veloland Conthey
308
Uldry José
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2
309
Mazat Damien
1975
Genève
GE
SUI
Masters 2
310
Morattel Julien
1977
Ecublens VD
VD
SUI
Masters 2
alpi’trail
311
Crettenand Olivier
1976
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Masters 2
312
Delacombaz olivier
1974
Sorens
FR
SUI
Masters 2
313
Addy Paul
1978
Nyon
VD
GBR
Masters 2
VC Nyon
314
Zampieri Lucas
1979
Gals
BE
SUI
Masters 2
Team TESAG
315
Jaquet Michael
1972
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Menoud Bike / VTT Balcon du Jura
316
huaux romain
1979
GEX
-
FRA
Masters 2
Union Cycliste Gessienne
317
Lehmkuhl Axel
1978
Corsier-sur-Vevey
VD
GER
Masters 2
318
Plantevin Olivier
1980
Vevey
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Cycles Jordan Vevey
319
Brandenberger Frédéric
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2
cycles Pache/vccmorteau-montbenoît
320
DONADEI DAVID
1981
Courrendlin
JU
ITA
Masters 2
Pulse Racing Team
321
Ballmer Laurent
1979
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 2
Cimes Cycle
322
Rochat Sylvain
1977
Féchy
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Rochat-cycles
323
Wenger Pascal
1972
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 2
La Chaux-de-Fonds
324
Van Autreve Francois
1977
Villeneuve (VD)
VD
SUI
Masters 2
325
Dind Patrick
1975
Montricher
VD
SUI
Masters 2
VC Echallens
326
Benoit Stéphane
1975
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Masters 2

Masters 3
23

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
401
Genet Daniel
1958
Vucherens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom Cycle
402
Cantillo Carmelo
1951
Lucens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
individuel
403
Smith Nicholas
1968
Rances
VD
SUI
Masters 3
VC VALLORBE
404
Roma Giuseppe
1967
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
Masters 3
M-WAY bienne
405
Capelli Dominique
1970
Roche
VD
SUI
Masters 3
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
406
SAVARY MICHEL
1971
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
Masters 3
GS Ajoie
407
Risse Gérald
1967
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
VC Lucens
408
Pillonel Jean-Marc
1971
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
Masters 3
Vélo-Club Payerne - Procycles
409
Hauser Johnny
1971
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
Masters 3
Vélo Club Payerne ProCycles
410
Hübscher Charles
1969
Fribourg Caserne
FR
SUI
Masters 3
THE PAC CX Team
411
Gillon Philippe
1969
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Masters 3
THE PAC CX TEAM
412
Schmid thierry
1965
lavey-villageLavey-Village
VD
SUI
Masters 3
413
Oberli Frederic
1970
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 3
VC Perrefitte
414
Richard Pascal
1964
CHATEL ST DENIS
FR
SUI
Masters 3
LE GANG
415
Knöll Ingo
1965
Nyon
VD
SUI
Masters 3
CNN Tri Nyon
416
Clerc Olivier
1971
Choex
VS
SUI
Masters 3
417
Ferrari Emmanuel
1970
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Masters 3
Gs Ajoie
418
Boscardin Flavio
1969
Arzier-Le Muids
VD
SUI
Masters 3
Velo Perfection
419
Forchelet Daniel
1956
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Masters 3
Club Cycliste du Littoral
420
Glaus Roland
1960
Gümligen
BE
SUI
Masters 3
RSC Aaretal
421
Eymann Jean-Pierre
1968
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
422
Chabbey Jean-Marc
1957
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
423
MOLLI DIDIER
1970
CHAMONIX
-
FRA
Masters 3

U10 - U15 - Filles
15

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Michaud Eloïse
2011
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
Zêta cycling
705
tritz Mathilde
2007
les houches
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Filles
CS Chamonix - Legend'chx
706
tritz louise
2020
les houches
-
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
CS Chamonix - Legend'chx
709
Lambercier Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
Zeta Cycling Club
710
ALVES EVA
2012
BROC
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
Team dieva
713
de almeida tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
ccl
715
Panchaud Mélissa
2012
Lausanne
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
733
Michaud Eloïse
2011
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
Zeta cycling
737
david kelly
2010
féternes
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Filles
team David
738
Binggeli Alice
2008
Champagne
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
VTT XC Champvent
745
Jaccard Laure
2010
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
vtt champvent et Echallens
749
Jefferiss-Jones Ella
2007
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
752
Barbereau Juliette
2007
Thonon les Bains
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Filles
Team Allinges Publier
754
crozet lucia
2007
publier
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Filles
team allinges publier
756
DAL PAN Juliette
2010
ALLINGES
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Filles
TEAM ALLINGES-PUBLIER

U10 - U15 - Garçons
49

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Taccoz Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Velo Club Payerne
0
Panchaud Léo
2012
Lausanne
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
0
Panchaud Léo
2012
Lausanne
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
0
BURGY AXEL
2011
chatenois
-
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VELO CLUB DOLOIS FRANCE
0
Zobel Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Pédale Bulloise
701
Dind Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC Echallens / Rochat Cycles
702
Taccoz Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Velo Club Payerne
703
Vuilleumier Tim
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
CCL
704
MOLLIET ROMAIN
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME
707
Magnin Eliot
2011
La Roche FR
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Team Biberli
708
Lambercier Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Zeta Cycling club
711
Dély Evan
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC Excelsior Martigny
712
Favre Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
O2MTB
714
Panchaud Léo
2012
Lausanne
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
716
Panchaud Noah
2011
Lausanne
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
717
Pauchon Leo
2011
La Crêt
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
718
Capelli Diego
2008
Roche VD
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Vélo Club Montreux-Rennaz
719
Longchamp Henry
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Vélo sprint Cossonay
720
MURY Nathan
2008
Burtigny
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC Nyon
721
Merli Noah
2009
Yvorne
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
722
Froidevaux Léo
2008
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VCFM
723
Dind Niko
2010
Veytaux
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Rennaz
724
Pillonel Loris
2007
Cugy
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC Payerne - Procycles
725
Roberto Mathias
2010
cossonay
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
726
Lopez Esteban
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Velosprint Cossonay
727
Bersier Jules
2010
Cugy (FR)
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC Payerne
728
BURGY AXEL
2011
chatenois
-
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VELO CLUB DOLOIS FRANCE
729
Zobel Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Pédale Bulloise
730
Le Goff Noah
2010
La Chaux
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Velosprint Cossonay
731
Fritschy Williams Rafael
2012
Saint Louis
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Garçons
732
Boobyer Faure Casey
2011
Blonay
VD
FRA
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
734
Michaud Yanis
2009
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Zeta cycling
735
Borloz Maxime
2010
Rennaz
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
736
david enzo
2007
féternes
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Garçons
team david
739
Fincoeur Antoine
2009
Cossonay
VD
BEL
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
740
De Almeida Alex
2009
Boudry
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Kids Prof
741
Gaillard Nolan
2007
Choëx
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
UCMontheysanne
742
huaux virgil
2009
gex
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Union Cycliste Gessienne
743
Beraudo Daniel
2010
Saint-Sulpice (VD)
VD
FRA
U10 - U15 - Garçons
744
Caulier Alexis
2007
Allinge
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Team Allinges Publier
746
Mahrer Simon
2008
Corsier-sur-Vevey
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Vélo Club Vevey
747
Jefferiss-Jones Oscar
2009
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
748
BUTEZ lucas
2007
Segny
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Union Cycliste Gessienne
750
Neyroud Léo
2009
Le Mont-Pèlerin
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Vélo Club Vevey
751
Salamin Antoine
2008
Grône
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cyclophile Sédunois
753
Morandi Brice
2008
Féchy
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Vélosprint Cossonay
755
Poget Valentin
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cossonay
757
DAL PAN MARTIN
2012
ALLINGES
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Garçons
TEAM ALLINGES-PUBLIER
758
Sahli Hugo
2011
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons

U17 - Cadets
19

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
501
stettler guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadets
montreux - rennaz cyclisme
502
Savary Martin
2006
Vers-chez-Perrin
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadets
VC Payerne Racing Team Procycl
503
L'Hôte Antoine
2005
NänikonNänikon
ZH
FRA
U17 - Cadets
3star cats wallisellen
504
Lagona Romain
2006
Fully
VS
SUI
U17 - Cadets
VELO CLUB EXCELSIOR MARTIGNY
507
Crettenand Elric
2005
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
U17 - Cadets
Cyclophile Sédunois
508
Hübscher Arthur
2005
Fribourg Caserne
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadets
THE PAC CX team
512
Oberli Lény
2006
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
U17 - Cadets
VC Perrefitte
513
Binggeli Alexandre
2005
Champagne
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadets
Team Velo Galerie /VTT XC Champvent
514
GRYZKA Tom
2005
Chamonix Mont Blanc
-
FRA
U17 - Cadets
CS VTT CHAMONIX
515
Chappuis Romain
2005
Rivaz
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadets
Vélo-Club-Vevey
516
Uldry Malik
2006
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadets
Cyclomaniacs
518
drillaud louis
2005
Thollon les mémises
-
FRA
U17 - Cadets
VC Annemasse
519
Lacroix Loïc
2006
Allinges
-
FRA
U17 - Cadets
Evian vélo
524
prudentino julien
2005
cessy
-
FRA
U17 - Cadets
union cycliste gessienne
528
Salamin Justin
2005
Grône
VS
SUI
U17 - Cadets
Cyclophile Sédunois
529
VESIN ANDREA
2006
NEUVECELLE
-
FRA
U17 - Cadets
VTT Pays de Gavot
531
FAVRE-MIVILLE REMI
2005
CERVENS
-
FRA
U17 - Cadets
TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIER
532
ANDRE Alexi
2005
Albertville
-
FRA
U17 - Cadets
La Motte Servolex Cyclisme
533
Millat William
2005
0684808356
-
FRA
U17 - Cadets
Charvieu chavagneux isère cyclisme

U17 - Cadettes
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
505
Steck Nina
2006
Sugiez
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadettes
VC Kerzers
509
Gorka Amélie
2006
Les monts de Corsier
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadettes
VCV
523
Cross Merryn
2006
Chamonix Mont Blanc
-
GBR
U17 - Cadettes
CS Chamonix VTT

U19 - Juniors Hommes
13

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
berseth jonas
2003
Burtigny
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
Velosprint-cossonay
2
Schmid Melvin
2003
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
UC Montheysanne / team Dom Cycle
3
Steck Tim
2003
Sugiez
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
VC Kerzers / Team Velo Galerie
4
Niederhauser Leo
2004
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCycles
5
Boutens Louis
2003
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
BEL
U19 - Juniors Hommes
Club de Vélo Vevey
6
Allet Christophe
2003
Avully
GE
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
Bikeinlove cycling Genève
7
Brandenberger Max
2004
Corbières
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
VC Fribourg
8
Ambert Anthony
2003
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
Cyclophiles sédunois
9
Chappuis Luc
2003
Rivaz
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
Velo-Club-Vevey
10
Duscher Jules
2003
Renens VD
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
VELOSPRINT Cossonay
11
BUTEZ ALEXIS
2004
Segny
-
FRA
U19 - Juniors Hommes
Union Cyliste Gessienne
12
Oberli Nils
2003
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
VC Perrefitte
13
Barbereau Loïc
2004
Thonon les Bains
-
FRA
U19 - Juniors Hommes
Team Allinges Publier