Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Cyclocross de Payerneland - "ANNULE"

Participant list

73 participants

All categories
Athlete

Dames
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
506
Bähler Alexandra
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
Dames
Montreux-Rennaz Cycisme

Hommes
8

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
101
Maillefer Simon
2000
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Hommes
Vélo Club Vevey
102
Prélaz Florian
1994
Rue
FR
SUI
Hommes
Team Tesag Uvex/Cobra
103
Aebischer Joel
2001
Alterswil FR
FR
SUI
Hommes
TEAM MTB SCOTT FRIBOURG/BSO Plaffeien
104
Garnier Leo
2002
Grandson
VD
SUI
Hommes
CCL-Team Prof Raiffeisen
105
Dutoit Fabien
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes
CYCLES RICCA
106
Cerato Gabriele
2002
Perly
GE
SUI
Hommes
Sprinter Club Lignon
107
L'Eplattenier Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
Hommes
Bike Point Orbea
108
Falconnier Axel
1995
Agiez
VD
SUI
Hommes
VCO

Les Petites Cracks - Filles
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
908
Thierrin Fanny
2015
Salavaux
VD
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles

Les Petits Craks - Garçons
8

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
molliet evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
montreux-rennaz cyclisme
901
Oguey Tomeo
2014
Villars-le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
902
Berthoud Evan
2013
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Cyclomaniacs veveyse
903
molliet evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
montreux-rennaz cyclisme
904
Ubaldi Elio
2015
Montreux
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
905
Ubaldi Loris
2013
Montreux
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
906
Di Nino Lionel
2013
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Illiez bike
907
Bersier Paul
2015
Cugy (FR)
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons

Masters 1
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
201
Alves Patrick
1982
broc
FR
FRA
Masters 1
Team dieva
202
SOGUEL LOIC
1986
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Vc Payerne-ProCycles

Masters 2
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
301
Benoit Stéphane
1975
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Masters 2
sudero
302
Magnin Eric
1980
La Roche
FR
SUI
Masters 2
Team Biberli
303
Forestier Claude-Alain
1979
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
304
Byrde Claude
1975
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
LE GANG
305
Schoeni Thierry
1972
Bellerive VD
VD
SUI
Masters 2
CYCLES SUDERO
306
Uldry José
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2

Masters 3
8

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
401
Genet Daniel
1958
Vucherens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom Cycle
402
Cantillo Carmelo
1951
Lucens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
individuel
403
Tugler Dominique
1963
Sévaz
FR
SUI
Masters 3
VC Payerne Procycles
404
Capelli Dominique
1970
Roche
VD
SUI
Masters 3
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
405
Risse Gérald
1967
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
VC Lucens
406
Hauser Johnny
1971
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
Masters 3
Vélo Club Payerne ProCycles
407
Pillonel Jean-Marc
1971
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
Masters 3
Vélo-Club Payerne - Procycles
408
Hübscher Charles
1969
Fribourg Caserne
FR
SUI
Masters 3
THE PAC CX Team

U10 - U15 - Filles
7

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
706
tritz Mathilde
2007
les houches
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Filles
CS Chamonix - Legend'chx
709
Lambercier Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
NeuchAventure
710
ALVES EVA
2012
BROC
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
Team dieva
715
de almeida tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
ccl
722
Thierrin Lisa
2012
Salavaux
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
VC Payerne
724
Flaction Anaïs
2012
Juriens
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
VTT XC Champvent
725
Binggeli Alice
2008
Champagne
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
VTT XC Champvent

U10 - U15 - Garçons
22

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
701
Dind Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC Echallens / Rochat Cycles
702
Berthoud Yanis
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
703
Taccoz Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Velo Club Payerne
704
Vuilleumier Tim
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
CCL
705
MOLLIET ROMAIN
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME
707
Magnin Eliot
2011
La Roche FR
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
o2 MTB
708
Lambercier Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Zeta Cycling Club
711
Dély Evan
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC Excelsior Martigny
712
Fragnière Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cyclophile sédunois
713
Fragnière Zian
2011
VEYSONNAZ
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cyclophile sédunois
714
Favre Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
O2MTB
716
Capelli Diego
2008
Roche VD
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Vélo Club Montreux-Rennaz
717
Froidevaux Léo
2008
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VCFM
718
Pillonel Loris
2007
Cugy
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC Payerne - Procycles
719
Di Nino Maël
2010
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Illiez bike
720
Bersier Jules
2010
Cugy (FR)
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC Payerne
721
BURGY AXEL
2011
chatenois
-
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VELO CLUB DOLOIS FRANCE
723
CONTESSE THIBAUD
2007
Chöex
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
UC Montheysanne
726
Fincoeur Antoine
2009
Cossonay
VD
BEL
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
727
De Almeida Alex
2009
Boudry
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Kids Prof
728
Gugger Lias
2007
INS
BE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC Kerzers / Thömus
729
Progin Aaron
2009
Vuadens
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Team Menoud-Bike / Cyclomaniacs Veveyse

U17 - Cadets
7

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
501
stettler guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadets
montreux - rennaz cyclisme
502
Piccand Neo
2005
Marsens
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadets
Pedale bulloise
503
Savary Martin
2006
Vers-chez-Perrin
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadets
VC Payerne Racing Team Procycl
504
Lagona Romain
2006
Fully
VS
SUI
U17 - Cadets
VELO CLUB EXCELSIOR MARTIGNY
507
Pillonel Nathan
2005
Uffheim
-
SUI
U17 - Cadets
CBC Village-Neuf (F)
508
Hübscher Arthur
2005
Fribourg Caserne
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadets
THE PAC CX Team
509
Binggeli Alexandre
2005
Champagne
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadets
Team Velo Galerie /VTT XC Champvent

U17 - Cadettes
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
505
Steck Nina
2006
Sugiez
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadettes
VC Kerzers

U19 - Juniors Hommes
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Steck Tim
2003
Sugiez
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
VC Kerzers / Team Velo Galerie
2
Niederhauser Leo
2004
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCycles