Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

61 participants

All categories
Athlete

Dames
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
505
Bähler Alexandra
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
Dames
Montreux-Rennaz Cycisme
507
Larroche Marlee
1989
Remoray
-
FRA
Dames
Velo'haut Jura St Claude

Hommes
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
101
Bolliger Sascha
2002
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Hommes
VC Schwalbe Brüttisellen
102
Maillefer Simon
2000
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Hommes
Vélo Club Vevey
103
Dutoit Fabien
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes
CYCLES RICCA
104
Cerato Gabriele
2002
Perly
GE
SUI
Hommes
Sprinter Club Lignon
105
L'Eplattenier Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
Hommes
Bike Point Orbea
106
Falconnier Axel
1995
Agiez
VD
SUI
Hommes
VCO

Les Petits Craks - Garçons
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
901
Oguey Tomeo
2014
Villars-le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
902
Berthoud Evan
2013
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Cyclomaniacs veveyse
903
molliet evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
montreux-rennaz cyclisme

Masters 1
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
201
Alves Patrick
1982
broc
FR
FRA
Masters 1
Team dieva
202
Favre Romain
1991
Eysins
VD
FRA
Masters 1
VRB Team
203
SOGUEL LOIC
1986
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Vc Payerne-ProCycles

Masters 2
7

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
301
Benoit Stéphane
1975
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Masters 2
sudero
302
Forestier Claude-Alain
1979
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
303
Byrde Claude
1975
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
LE GANG
304
Uldry José
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2
305
Ballmer Laurent
1979
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 2
Cimes Cycle
306
Allen Mark
1974
Upper largo
-
GBR
Masters 2
Redkite Cycles
307
Mazat Damien
1975
Genève
GE
SUI
Masters 2

Masters 3
7

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
401
Bolliger Urs
1959
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Masters 3
VC Schwalbe Brüttisellen
402
Genet Daniel
1958
Vucherens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom Cycle
403
Cantillo Carmelo
1951
Lucens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
individuel
404
Capelli Dominique
1970
Roche
VD
SUI
Masters 3
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
405
Risse Gérald
1967
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
VC Lucens
406
Hauser Johnny
1971
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
Masters 3
Vélo Club Payerne ProCycles
407
Ferrari Emmanuel
1970
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Masters 3
Gs Ajoie

U10 - U15 - Filles
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
706
tritz Mathilde
2007
les houches
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Filles
CS Chamonix - Legend'chx
708
Lambercier Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
Zeta Cycling Club
709
ALVES EVA
2012
BROC
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
Team dieva
714
de almeida tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
ccl
715
Flaction Anaïs
2012
Juriens
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
VTT XC Champvent

U10 - U15 - Garçons
19

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
MOLLIET ROMAIN
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME
701
Dind Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC Echallens / Rochat Cycles
702
Berthoud Yanis
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
703
Taccoz Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Velo Club Payerne
704
Vuilleumier Tim
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
CCL PROF
705
MOLLIET ROMAIN
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME
707
Lambercier Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Zeta Cycling Club
710
Dély Evan
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC Excelsior Martigny
711
Fragnière Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cyclophile sédunois
712
Fragnière Zian
2011
VEYSONNAZ
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cyclophile sédunois
713
Favre Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
O2MTB
716
Capelli Diego
2008
Roche VD
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Vélo Club Montreux-Rennaz
717
Froidevaux Léo
2008
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VCFM
718
Pillonel Loris
2007
Cugy
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC Payerne - Procycles
719
Bersier Jules
2010
Cugy (FR)
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC Payerne
720
Fincoeur Antoine
2009
Cossonay
VD
BEL
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
721
De Almeida Alex
2009
Boudry
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Kids Prof
722
Progin Aaron
2009
Vuadens
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Team Menoud-Bike / Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
723
BURGY AXEL
2011
chatenois
-
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VELO CLUB DOLOIS FRANCE

U17 - Cadets
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
501
stettler guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadets
montreux - rennaz cyclisme
502
Piccand Neo
2005
Marsens
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadets
Pedale bulloise
503
Savary Martin
2006
Vers-chez-Perrin
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadets
VC Payerne Racing Team Procycl
506
José Marc
2006
Sion
VS
SUI
U17 - Cadets
Cyclophile Sédunois

U17 - Cadettes
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
504
Steck Nina
2006
Sugiez
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadettes
VC Kerzers
508
Gorka Amélie
2006
Les monts de Corsier
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadettes
Vélo club Vevey

U19 - Juniors Hommes
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Steck Tim
2003
Sugiez
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
VC Kerzers / Team Velo Galerie
2
Niederhauser Leo
2004
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCycles
3
Guérin Morgan
2004
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
TEAM HUMARD VELO-PASSION