Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

54 participants

All categories
Athlete

Dames
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
504
Bähler Alexandra
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
Dames
Montreux-Rennaz Cycisme

Hommes
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
101
Bolliger Sascha
2002
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Hommes
VC Schwalbe Brüttisellen
102
Maillefer Simon
2000
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Hommes
Vélo Club Vevey
103
L'Eplattenier Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
Hommes
Bike Point Orbea

Les Petits Craks - Garçons
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
901
Oguey Tomeo
2014
Villars-le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
902
Berthoud Evan
2013
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
Cyclomaniacs veveyse
903
molliet evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
montreux-rennaz cyclisme

Masters 1
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
201
Alves Patrick
1982
broc
FR
FRA
Masters 1
Team dieva
202
SOGUEL LOIC
1986
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Vc Payerne ProCycles

Masters 2
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
301
Benoit Stéphane
1975
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Masters 2
sudero
302
Forestier Claude-Alain
1979
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Masters 2
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
303
Byrde Claude
1975
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
LE GANG
304
Mazat Damien
1975
Genève
GE
SUI
Masters 2

Masters 3
7

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
401
Bolliger Urs
1959
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Masters 3
VC Schwalbe Brüttisellen
402
Genet Daniel
1958
Vucherens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom Cycle
403
Capelli Dominique
1970
Roche
VD
SUI
Masters 3
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
404
Risse Gérald
1967
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
VC Lucens
405
Hauser Johnny
1971
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
Masters 3
Vélo Club Payerne ProCycles
406
Ferrari Emmanuel
1970
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Masters 3
Gs Ajoie
407
Hübscher Charles
1969
Fribourg Caserne
FR
SUI
Masters 3
THE PAC CX Team

U10 - U15 - Filles
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
706
tritz Mathilde
2007
les houches
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Filles
CS Chamonix - Legend'chx
708
Lambercier Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
Zeta Cycling Club
709
ALVES EVA
2012
BROC
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
Team dieva
714
de almeida tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
ccl
715
Flaction Anaïs
2012
Juriens
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
VTT XC Champvent
726
tritz louise
2020
les houches
-
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
CS Chamonix - Legend'chx

U10 - U15 - Garçons
22

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
MOLLIET ROMAIN
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME
701
Dind Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC Echallens / Rochat Cycles
702
Berthoud Yanis
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
703
Taccoz Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Velo Club Payerne
704
Vuilleumier Tim
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
CCL
705
MOLLIET ROMAIN
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME
707
Lambercier Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Zeta Cycling Club
710
Dély Evan
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC Excelsior Martigny
711
Fragnière Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cyclophile sédunois
712
Fragnière Zian
2011
VEYSONNAZ
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Cyclophile sédunois
713
Favre Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
O2MTB
716
Capelli Diego
2008
Roche VD
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Vélo Club Montreux-Rennaz
717
Longchamp Henry
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VéloSprint Cossonay
718
MURY Nathan
2008
Burtigny
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC Nyon
719
Le Goff Noah
2010
La Chaux
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Velosprint Cossonay
720
Roberto Mathias
2010
cossonay
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
721
Pillonel Loris
2007
Cugy
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC Payerne - Procycles
722
Bersier Jules
2010
Cugy (FR)
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VC Payerne
723
Fincoeur Antoine
2009
Cossonay
VD
BEL
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
724
De Almeida Alex
2009
Boudry
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Kids Prof
725
Progin Aaron
2009
Vuadens
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
Team Menoud-Bike / Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
727
BURGY AXEL
2011
chatenois
-
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
VELO CLUB DOLOIS FRANCE

U17 - Cadets
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
501
stettler guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadets
montreux - rennaz cyclisme
502
Savary Martin
2006
Vers-chez-Perrin
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadets
VC Payerne Racing Team Procycl

U17 - Cadettes
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
503
Steck Nina
2006
Sugiez
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadettes
VC Kerzers

U19 - Juniors Hommes
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Steck Tim
2003
Sugiez
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
VC Kerzers / Team Velo Galerie
2
Niederhauser Leo
2004
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCycles
3
Guérin Morgan
2004
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
TEAM HUMARD VELO-PASSION