Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

51 participants

All categories
Athlete

Seniors Dames - Damen
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
201
Buchs Florence
1998
Morgins
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
Mountain Performance
202
SEVENNEC Jennifer
1992
Excenevex
-
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
209
mathys maude
1987
ollon
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
Salomon
217
Kreuzer Victoria
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
Swiss Team
218
FATTON Marianne
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
Swiss Team
219
Schmid Alessandra
1997
Fiesch
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
Swiss Team

Seniors Hommes - Herren
8

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
212
Anthamatten Martin
1984
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
Swiss Team
213
Marti Werner
1989
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
Swiss Team
214
Arnold Iwan
1991
Simplon Dorf
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
Swiss Team
215
Gasser Arnaud
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
Swiss Team
216
Mettan Pierre
1997
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
Swiss Team
223
Steindl Andreas
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
TEAM Dynafit
230
BONNET Rémi
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
Red Bull - Salomon
231
Dénervaud Rémy
1996
Les Sciernes d'Aleuve
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
DYNAFIT SWISS TEAM - Dupasquier Sport

U16 Dames - Damen
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Chavaillaz Melinda
2005
Sommentier
FR
SUI
U16 Dames - Damen
CRO
3
Schwoerer Salina
2005
Engelberg
OW
SUI
U16 Dames - Damen
SAC Regionalkader Ost
8
Mendes de Leon Margaux
2005
Champéry
VS
SUI
U16 Dames - Damen
CRVs/mountain performance

U18 Hommes - Herren
10

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Dubois Loïc
2003
Bernex
GE
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
CRV / Mountain Performance
4
Kaufmann Andri
2003
Küblis
GR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
Regionalkader Ost
6
Mariaux Quentin
2004
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
CRVs/Mountain Performance
9
Tornare Sylvain
2004
Val-de-Charmey
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
CRO-ski alpinisme
10
Livache Yann
2004
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
CRO ski-alpinisme
11
Pharisa Mathieu
2005
Estavannens
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
CRO
12
Schibli Quentin
2005
Sion
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
CRVs/Mountain Performance
14
Kistler Jon
2003
Zürich
ZH
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
Swiss Team
15
Muriset Jérémy
2003
Val-de-Charmey
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
Swiss Team
18
Schoch Lori
2003
Pany
GR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
SAC Regionalkader Ost

U20 Dames - Damen
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
5
Deseyn Thibe
2003
Leysin
VD
SUI
U20 Dames - Damen
Swiss Team
7
Moix Aurélie
2001
Bramois
VS
SUI
U20 Dames - Damen
CRV / Mountain Performance
13
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour de Peilz
VD
SUI
U20 Dames - Damen
Swiss Team
16
Lietha Ronya
2003
Fideris
GR
SUI
U20 Dames - Damen
Swiss Team
19
pellissier mathilde
2002
Fully
VS
SUI
U20 Dames - Damen
CRVS / mountain performance
20
Masserey Romaine
2001
Collombey
VS
SUI
U20 Dames - Damen
CRVs/Mountain Performance

U20 Hommes - Herren
12

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
203
Mottet Justin
2001
Fully
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
CRVS
204
Besson Léo
2001
Fontenelle
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
Swiss Team
205
Farquet Yoann
2001
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
Swiss Team
206
Bussard Robin
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
Swiss Team
207
Bussard Thomas
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
Swiss Team
208
Favre Matteo
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
CRO ski-alpinisme
210
Léger Kilian
2002
Vollèges
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
CRVs/ Mountain Performance
211
Lattion Ludovic
2001
Orsières
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
CRVS / Mountain Performance
226
Donnet Tobias
2001
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
Swiss Team
227
Wehrli Flurin
2001
Klosters
GR
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
SAC REGIONALKADER OST
229
Bétrisey Louis
2001
Lens
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
CRVS / Mountain performance
232
Jaquet Julien
2001
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren

U23 Hommes - Herren
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
220
Ançay Julien
1998
Fully
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
Swiss Team
221
Lietha Arno
1998
Fideris Station
GR
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
Swiss Team
222
Ulrich Florian
1999
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
Swiss Team
224
Gay Aurélien
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
Swiss Team
225
granger kilian
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
Swiss Team
228
Perreten Patrick
1999
Küblis
GR
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
Swiss Team