Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Prologues des Vins du Valais - Bas-Valais

Participant list

90 participants

All categories
Athlete

Dames 1
8

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
29
François Amandine
1982
Martigny
VS
FRA
Dames 1
Team FF
38
Germanier Mathilde
1994
Conthey
VS
SUI
Dames 1
39
Marti Kym
1993
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Dames 1
51
Hamer Sophie
1989
Grimisuat
VS
NZL
Dames 1
52
Monnier Nathalie
1984
Ayent
VS
SUI
Dames 1
Passione Sportiva Dama Celeste
58
Collonge Anaïs
1999
Lens
VS
SUI
Dames 1
72
Gaillard Anaëlle
2004
Choëx
VS
SUI
Dames 1
Vc Excelsior - Team Passione S
76
Juillerat Emmanuelle
1984
Sion
VS
SUI
Dames 1

Dames 2
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
30
Curtoli sabrina
1973
Monthey
VS
SUI
Dames 2
69
Declercq Joëlle
1965
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Dames 2
71
Gaillard Evelyne
1978
Choëx
VS
SUI
Dames 2

E-Bike
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
55
MORABITO VIRGINIE
1987
GRANGES VS
VS
SUI
E-Bike
V:ALÉ
89
Bonnard Estelle
1979
Chermignon d'en Bas
VS
SUI
E-Bike

Hommes
23

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Carpintero Sergio
1990
Lausanne
VD
ESP
Hommes
5
Redgers Jonathan
1992
Geneva
GE
SUI
Hommes
16
Santos Leonel
1986
Montreux
VD
SUI
Hommes
Leonel Santos
21
Tissières Arnaud
1996
Orsières
VS
SUI
Hommes
Ciclissimo
34
Regnault Pierre-Louis
1996
Crans-Montana
VS
FRA
Hommes
Edifea SA Six Senses Crans-Mon
35
Morandi Xavier
1994
Morges
VD
SUI
Hommes
VC Echallens
36
Delaloye Jonas
2002
Villars-sur-Glâne
VS
SUI
Hommes
Cyclophile sédunois
37
MARTIAL FRANCOIS
1990
CHAILLY
VD
BEL
Hommes
Belga
40
Vuistiner Jérémy
2002
Sierre
VS
SUI
Hommes
Ciclissimo
44
Rossier Alain
1989
Saillon
VS
SUI
Hommes
Alain Rossier
45
Rossier Corentin
1996
Fully
VS
SUI
Hommes
Cave St-Ours 35
47
Varone Baptiste
2003
Savièse
VS
SUI
Hommes
Cyclophile sédunois
54
Krstic Stefan
1997
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes
Ciclissimo
59
Fernandez Florian
1990
Genève
GE
FRA
Hommes
63
Gaspoz Tristan
2001
Vex
VS
SUI
Hommes
Team Papival Scott
68
Meyer Antoine
2004
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Hommes
Union Cycliste Montheysanne
77
Fernandez Obenza Alexis
1987
Visp
VS
ESP
Hommes
CC Os Mosqueteiros
78
Mariaux Quentin
2004
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Hommes
UCMontheysanne
81
Capelli Diego
2008
Roche VD
VD
SUI
Hommes
FCVs - Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
82
Rudaz Manuel
1994
Conthey
VS
SUI
Hommes
FCVs - Cyclophile Sédunois
83
José Marc
2006
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes
FCVs - Cyclophile Sédunois
84
Fumeaux Jonathan
1988
Conthey
VS
SUI
Hommes
FCVs - Cyclophile Sédunois
86
Reinhard Tristan
2006
Sierre
VS
SUI
Hommes
FCVs - Cyclophile Sédunois

Masters
30

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Baeriswyl Thomas
1973
Aven
VS
SUI
Masters
Les z’héros du vélo
3
Maury Florian
1983
Verbier
VS
SUI
Masters
Police cantonale
7
Jaccard Anthony
1982
Bovernier
VS
SUI
Masters
8
Hottinger Stéphane
1980
Orsières
VS
SUI
Masters
Pellissier Sport
9
Roh Eric
1974
Aven
VS
SUI
Masters
LES Z’HÉROS DU VÉLO
10
Michel Jérôme
1974
Saint-Gingolph
VS
SUI
Masters
Team Yosemite
11
Gattlen Sébastien
1981
Sion
VS
SUI
Masters
Medsport
13
Bossel Yann
1972
Drône
VS
SUI
Masters
14
Puissant Bayard Hugo
1978
Bernex
GE
SUI
Masters
15
Poloni Enrico
1976
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
Masters
19
Monod Julien
1979
Fully
VS
SUI
Masters
VCE Martigny
23
Kuser Daniel
1982
Givrins
VD
SUI
Masters
Cyclophile Morgien
24
Pellissier Sébastien
1979
Martigny
VS
SUI
Masters
Passione Sportiva
25
Gaudard Mikaël
1980
Morges
VD
FRA
Masters
Union Cycliste de Monaco
26
Lonfat Romain
1978
VEYRAS
VS
SUI
Masters
Club La Malvoisie
32
Rey Michaël
1983
Montana-Village
VS
SUI
Masters
Ciclissimo Valais
33
Roh Steve
1979
Erde
VS
SUI
Masters
41
Champoud Takeshi
1983
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Masters
43
Morabito Steve
1983
Granges VS
VS
SUI
Masters
FCVs
46
Perraudin Florian
1978
Versegères
VS
SUI
Masters
ALTIS
50
Juillerat Olivier
1978
Sion
VS
SUI
Masters
57
Sarrasin Lionel
1984
Praz-de-Fort
VS
SUI
Masters
Team Pellissier sport
65
Ecoffey Sylvain
1983
Sorens
FR
SUI
Masters
www.cycles-passion.ch
66
Gendre Xavier
1981
Morlon
FR
SUI
Masters
Ciclissimo/PB
67
Bruchez Jean-Yves
1981
Fully
VS
SUI
Masters
70
Reduce Christian
1979
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Masters
Team la Trace
74
Sierro Patrick
1977
Euseigne
VS
SUI
Masters
75
Derivaz Maxime
1984
Fully
VS
SUI
Masters
mccc
79
Zanini Flavio
1976
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Masters
87
Gruber Guillaume
1983
Savièse
VS
SUI
Masters
Triathlon Club Valais

Vétérans 1
18

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
6
Vouillamoz Job
1970
Vex
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
Papaival Rhône FM
12
Bender Pierre-Yves
1968
Erde
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
Papival Scott Grand-Raid BCVs
17
Good Markus
1962
Conthey
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
Cyclophile Sédunois
20
muenger jurg
1964
Ardon
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
28
Poirier Sylvain
1971
Niedergesteln
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
Seul breton du Haut-Valais
42
Coupez Frédéric
1971
Chemin
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
VCE Martigny
48
Capelli Dominique
1970
Roche
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
49
Bobillier Pascal
1967
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
Team La Trace /T-R-T
53
Marchand Jacques
1965
Charrat
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
56
Fleury Pascal
1970
Montana-Village
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
Bike Evasion - Saxon
60
Giottonini Mirko
1968
Lens
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
Team Cyclo Réchy
61
Constantin Vladimir
1968
Chippis
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
Tri Valais
62
DUBUIS Olivier
1967
Conthey
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
Triathlon Club Valais
64
BERTRON jean-françois
1969
Montreux
VD
FRA
Vétérans 1
73
Clerc Olivier
1971
Choex
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
80
Pasquier Jean-Bruno
1965
Bramois
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
85
Cheseaux Christophe
1969
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
Fédération Cycliste Valsainne
90
Collonge Philippe
1962
Lens
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1

Vétérans 2
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
4
Charriere Michel
1956
Ecublens (VD)
VD
SUI
Vétérans 2
18
Arnold Philippe
1959
Conthey
VS
SUI
Vétérans 2
Cyclophile Sédunois
22
Tufarolo Giovanni
1959
Sierre
VS
SUI
Vétérans 2
FITNESS EDEN SIERRE
27
Ackermann Louis
1951
Vessy
GE
SUI
Vétérans 2
Pédale des Eaux-Vives
31
Bedding James
1961
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Vétérans 2
88
Fayolle Gerard
1961
Bramois
VS
SUI
Vétérans 2