Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

262 participants

All categories
Athlete

108 km
105

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Merkel Bernhard
1968
Lausanne
VD
GER
108 km
0
Franz Paolo
1956
Gland
VD
SUI
108 km
Les Coppistes
0
Schwarz Fabien
1984
La Conversion
VD
SUI
108 km
0
martinez Vincent
1991
Grandson
VD
SUI
108 km
VC Orbe
0
Legon Skye
1972
Penthéréaz
VD
SUI
108 km
Velo Club Orbe
0
Janelle Paul
1965
Epalinges
VD
CAN
108 km
0
Schmidt Kobbe Sabine
1967
Préverenges
VD
SUI
108 km
Les Coppistes
0
Kobbe Volker
1964
Préverenges
VD
SUI
108 km
Les Coppistes
0
MOUGIN PHILIPPE
1961
COLOMBIER FONTAINE
-
FRA
108 km
0
Fornasier Lucia
1959
Schmitten (FR)
FR
SUI
108 km
Les Coppistes
0
Fraysse Guillaume
1976
Valeyres Sous Rances
VD
FRA
108 km
0
Berclaz Serge
1968
Bavois
VD
SUI
108 km
0
Rais Manuel
1980
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
108 km
0
ARMELINOS CHRISTOS
1969
Epalinges
VD
GRE
108 km
0
Borgognon Laurent
1986
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
108 km
TRYverdon
0
Hurter André
1958
Lutry
VD
SUI
108 km
Les Coppistes
0
Lligona Julien
1994
Genève
GE
SUI
108 km
VC Lancy
0
Germann Simon
1982
Chexbres
VD
SUI
108 km
0
Hauser Anastasia
1992
Hombrechtikon
ZH
GER
108 km
0
Wuarchoz Frédéric
1967
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
108 km
0
Spaeth Alain
1956
Goumoens-la-ville
VD
SUI
108 km
VC ECHALLENS
0
Rochat François
1952
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
108 km
0
Mirmand Pierre
1968
Bulle
-
FRA
108 km
0
SEURET CEDRIC
1972
Courtételle
JU
SUI
108 km
VC80 Delémont
0
wulliamoz david
1977
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
108 km
0
Schnegg Serge
1965
Yvonand
VD
SUI
108 km
TRYverdon/Pro Bike Service
0
Harnischberg Lenny
2004
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
108 km
Vélo Club Orbe
0
Schellens Jochem
1984
Mathod
VD
NED
108 km
0
Guillod Frédéric
1957
Epalinges
VD
SUI
108 km
ENA
0
Jolidon Nicolas
1970
Bavois
VD
SUI
108 km
0
Casale Alexandre
1974
Bavois
VD
SUI
108 km
0
Rey Jean-Claude
1962
Yvonand
VD
SUI
108 km
yvonand
0
SIMOND Raymond
1952
Essertines-yverdon
VD
SUI
108 km
0
Perret Marc
1962
Belmont/Yverdon
VD
SUI
108 km
0
Monti Cavalli Michel
1967
Grandson
VD
SUI
108 km
VC Orbe
0
Masset Gabriel
1985
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
108 km
TRYverdon
0
Spaeth Mathieu
1980
Boulens
VD
SUI
108 km
VC Echallens
0
Roasio romain
1988
Epalinges
VD
FRA
108 km
0
Zambano Fabrice
1968
Pully
VD
SUI
108 km
0
Michalet Pascal
1969
Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
108 km
0
Saint-Loup Renaud
1975
Carrouge VD
VD
FRA
108 km
0
De Col Roberto
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
108 km
0
Grossenbacher Mathieu
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
108 km
0
Ducrey Sarah
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
108 km
0
Roduit Christelle
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
108 km
0
Bégel Stéphane
1974
Sullens
VD
SUI
108 km
0
TALAND Rémi
1979
vufflens le chateau
VD
SUI
108 km
0
COHEN Jérémie
1993
Genève
GE
FRA
108 km
VC Lancy
0
Costa Marco
1979
Prilly
VD
POR
108 km
0
Pernet Thierry
1970
Founex
VD
SUI
108 km
Founex cycling
0
Basset Fabrice
1989
Rovray
VD
SUI
108 km
0
Flaction Samuel
1988
Echallens
VD
SUI
108 km
Samuel Flaction
0
VIAL André
1960
Lausanne
VD
SUI
108 km
0
Mendes Pedro
1980
Bioley-Orjulaz
VD
POR
108 km
0
Syrbe Helena
2000
Montreux
VD
SUI
108 km
0
Pittet Pascal
1967
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
108 km
0
Pasquier Véronique
1975
Lausanne
VD
SUI
108 km
VW
0
Rivier Waldo
1966
Lausanne
VD
SUI
108 km
VW
0
charotton pascal
1970
ursins
VD
SUI
108 km
VCO
0
FALK Lionel
1965
Lausanne
VD
SUI
108 km
0
Baranowsky Hjalmar
1963
Oron-le-Châtel
VD
SUI
108 km
Veloron
0
Vienet jonny
1960
Concise
VD
SUI
108 km
jonny Vienet
0
Amstutz Eric
1973
Rances
VD
SUI
108 km
VC Orbe
0
Ferreira Pinto Francisco
1977
Orbe
VD
SUI
108 km
VCOrbe
0
Blondel Enrico
1960
Kerzers
FR
SUI
108 km
RRC Bern
0
Courvoisier Stéphane
1966
Jougne
-
FRA
108 km
0
Nicolas Dind
1982
Villorsonnens
FR
SUI
108 km
0
Freymond Marin
1986
Saint-Cierges
VD
SUI
108 km
VC ECHALLENS
0
Frachebourg Jérôme
1959
Gland
VD
SUI
108 km
Les Coppistes
0
Bouquet Daniel
1978
Moutier
BE
SUI
108 km
0
Deprez michel
1972
FULLY
VS
SUI
108 km
0
Monnier Frank
1967
Lutry
VD
SUI
108 km
0
RESTREPO Joaquin
1961
Genève
GE
COL
108 km
0
Ramos Filipe
1974
Peseux
NE
POR
108 km
0
Calame Nicolas
1973
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
108 km
Vélosophe Beer Brigade
0
Vuilleumier Lionel
1970
Milvignes
NE
SUI
108 km
Zeta cycling
0
Manuel Torres Escobar
1986
Vevey
VD
SUI
108 km
0
Borlat Christophe
1966
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
108 km
0
Agnéus Ulf
1967
Belmont
VD
SUI
108 km
0
marques cristiano
1984
gland
VD
SUI
108 km
0
Pastoris Fabien
1982
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
108 km
Vtt Balcon du Jura
0
Wyss Jean-Philippe
1960
Chavannes-près-Renens
VD
SUI
108 km
0
Bron Xavier
1988
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
108 km
Cycles D.Girard
0
Galifier Sébastien
1969
Lutry
VD
SUI
108 km
0
Deléglise Nicolas
1977
Grandson
VD
SUI
108 km
VTT découverte
0
Ordonez Nicolas
1987
Yvonand
VD
SUI
108 km
Team Calanda
0
Homberger Julien
1992
Ependes (VD)
VD
SUI
108 km
Team Calanda
0
jacquin benoit
1986
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
108 km
Trailhunter
0
Schneider Christian
1962
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
108 km
velo club Orbe
0
Amiet Norman
1990
Colombier NE
NE
SUI
108 km
ZETA CYCLING CLUB
0
Randretsanilo Tiary
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
108 km
0
Mollier Jérémy
1980
Montlebon
-
FRA
108 km
0
Loisy Julien
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
108 km
0
Tugler Dominique
1963
Sévaz
FR
SUI
108 km
VC Payerne Procycles
0
Favre Lionel
1983
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
108 km
VC Orbe - Rideswitzerland
0
Bongard Gilles
1966
Les Collons
VS
SUI
108 km
Procycles Scott New-work
0
Vial Amaury
1989
Lausanne
VD
FRA
108 km
Amaury
0
Rochat Christian
1966
Crissier
VD
SUI
108 km
0
Lesme Hanna
1992
Lausanne
VD
FRA
108 km
0
donadieu Paul
1991
Lausanne
VD
FRA
108 km
0
Valentini Vanessa
1975
Sierre
VS
SUI
108 km
0
Gex-Collet Karine
1988
Sierre
VS
SUI
108 km
0
Cheseaux Christophe
1969
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
108 km
0
David Sébastien
1968
Fiez
VD
SUI
108 km
Pro Bike Service
0
Noyer Etienne
1965
Genève
GE
FRA
108 km

53 km
46

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Biolley François
1981
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
53 km
0
Rousseil Jean-Daniel
1960
Villars-Turquin
VD
SUI
53 km
0
Moinat Jean-Jacques
1966
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
53 km
---
0
Comte Yves
1962
Treycovagnes
VD
SUI
53 km
0
Comte Laurence
1969
Treycovagnes
VD
SUI
53 km
0
Bonzon Joël
1985
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
53 km
fadas du jeudi
0
Nansoz Olivier
1961
Düdingen
FR
SUI
53 km
0
RICHARD Claude-Alain
1952
Chamblon
VD
SUI
53 km
0
GIROUD SYLVIANE
1969
Monthey
VS
SUI
53 km
0
GIROUD THIERRY
1966
MONTHEY
VS
SUI
53 km
0
Minder Martial
1943
Bex
VD
SUI
53 km
ski club Bex
0
MAYOR Jean-Michel
1955
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
53 km
0
Vuille Michele
1955
+41766167847
VD
SUI
53 km
0
Müller Werner
1951
Gommiswald
SG
SUI
53 km
0
Jean-Mairet Isabel
1967
Lausanne
VD
SUI
53 km
les Traines Savattes
0
Minder Daniel
1957
Chavornay
VD
SUI
53 km
les amis de ia course
0
Gioria Roland
1959
Salavaux
VD
SUI
53 km
0
Guippet Claude
1950
Cessy
-
FRA
53 km
0
Guippet Carine
1976
Divonne-les-Bains
GE
SUI
53 km
0
Allard Sophie
1965
Gex
-
FRA
53 km
0
Juillard Timéo
2007
Divonne-les-Bains
-
FRA
53 km
0
VINCKE Yves
1958
Grandevent
VD
SUI
53 km
0
Hartwig Jean-François
1963
Orbe
VD
SUI
53 km
0
Eray Johann
1995
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
53 km
0
Bangerter Céline
1980
Estavayer-le-lac
FR
SUI
53 km
Céline Bangerter
0
Bangerter Alain
1977
Estavayer-le-lac
FR
SUI
53 km
0
Rudaz Alexandra
1967
Lausanne
VD
SUI
53 km
0
Henchoz Jean-Marc
1950
Echallens
VD
SUI
53 km
0
Durussel Raymond
1948
ballaigues
VD
SUI
53 km
0
Koulmey Maude
1981
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
53 km
FSGMoutier
0
Glardon Antoine
1958
Lausanne
VD
SUI
53 km
0
Baula Jacky
1964
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
53 km
0
Guenat Gilles
1962
Boudry
NE
SUI
53 km
0
Nicollier Johny
1962
Orbe
VS
SUI
53 km
Les Fadas du Jeudi
0
Guillard Benoist
1973
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
53 km
0
Sarikaya Habip
1980
Nyon
VD
SUI
53 km
0
Sarikaya Habip
1980
Nyon
VD
SUI
53 km
0
Tenthorey Yves
1959
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
53 km
0
Tenthorey Grégory
1984
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
53 km
0
Ravey Romain
1994
Valeyres-sous-Rances
VD
SUI
53 km
0
Wenger Coralie
1998
Valeyres-sous-Rances
VD
SUI
53 km
0
Pilloud Sandrine
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
53 km
0
Grisel Annabelle
1966
Travers
NE
SUI
53 km
Cross club les Fées du Val-de-Travers
0
Dizerens Benoît
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
53 km
0
Sprecher Aurélie
1991
Nyon
VD
SUI
53 km
Crossfit Overlake
0
Marrache Michel
1981
Echallens
VD
SUI
53 km

65 km
59

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Morano Marcos
1969
Froideville
VD
SUI
65 km
0
Franz Cécile
1956
Gland
VD
SUI
65 km
Les Coppistes
0
Albieri Michel
1970
Lutry
VD
SUI
65 km
0
Hurter Sylvie
1958
Lutry
VD
SUI
65 km
Les Coppistes
0
Moinat Lucie
1989
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
65 km
0
Moinat Marc
1991
Yverdon
-
SUI
65 km
0
Humbert-Prince Valentine
1978
Grandson
VD
SUI
65 km
Roue_Tine
0
Richard Dylan
2001
Chamblon
VD
SUI
65 km
0
Frély Jean-Claude
1956
Bienne
BE
SUI
65 km
Cross Club Nidau
0
Bonzon Pierre-André
1957
Bonvillars
VD
SUI
65 km
0
Schmutz Pierre
1967
Gland
VD
SUI
65 km
0
Dominick Christiane
1987
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
GER
65 km
PSV Bonn
0
Masset Jennifer
1986
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
65 km
TRYverdon
0
Nadler Jacques
1972
Corminboeuf
FR
SUI
65 km
0
Toyloy Dwayne
1961
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
65 km
Dwayne Toyloy
0
Berthoud Claude
1954
Echallens
VD
SUI
65 km
0
Belet Bernard
1946
Chavornay
VD
SUI
65 km
0
Monney Michaël
1988
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
65 km
0
Burri Michel
1952
Orpund
BE
SUI
65 km
0
Meister Heinz
1959
Orpund
BE
SUI
65 km
0
Pillonel Eric
1968
Uffheim
-
SUI
65 km
CBC vn
0
Pillonel Nathan
2005
Uffheim
-
SUI
65 km
110 cyclisme Illsach(F)
0
Droz Sébastien
1983
Champagne
VD
SUI
65 km
0
Cour Sandra
1976
Champagne
VD
SUI
65 km
0
Favre Claude
1949
Orbe
VD
SUI
65 km
0
FAVRE Dominique
1979
Suchy
VD
SUI
65 km
0
Maillard Antoine
1960
Grandson
VD
SUI
65 km
0
Good Markus
1962
Conthey
VS
SUI
65 km
0
Bonometti Nadia
1968
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
65 km
0
Favre Michel
1950
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
65 km
0
gosset laurent
1977
Yvonand
VD
SUI
65 km
0
Girardet Guillaume
1984
Chamblon
VD
SUI
65 km
0
Fernandes Paulo
1980
Bonvillars
VD
SUI
65 km
0
Legon Sandra
1972
Penthéréaz
VD
SUI
65 km
0
Legon Ryo
2006
Penthéréaz
VD
SUI
65 km
0
Page Stéphane
1979
Bernex
GE
SUI
65 km
0
Gendroz Stéphane
1966
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
65 km
0
Gendroz Mickaël
2006
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
65 km
0
Trolliet Henri
1951
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
65 km
Copains de la Petite Reine
0
Christen Anne-Lise
1961
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
65 km
0
Gallandat Annick
1963
Chavannes-le-Chêne
VD
SUI
65 km
0
Bonjour Jean-Luc
1964
Lignières
NE
SUI
65 km
0
Herinckx Tanguy
1962
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
65 km
0
Duvoisin Claude
1949
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
65 km
Indépendant
0
Collonge Philippe
1962
Lens
VS
SUI
65 km
0
Lima Luis
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
65 km
0
fahrny vincent
1983
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
65 km
0
sandoz samuel
1971
charquemont
-
FRA
65 km
0
Ferry François-Xavier
1959
Métabief
-
FRA
65 km
0
louvet nicolas
1974
Bullet
VD
FRA
65 km
0
Louvet Virginie
1976
Charquemont
-
FRA
65 km
0
Grobet Stéphane
1969
Grandson
VD
SUI
65 km
Pumpui cycle
0
Jones Karin
1974
Bursinel
VD
SUI
65 km
0
Trolliet David
1978
Daillens
VD
SUI
65 km
VC Orbe
0
Aloise Elena
1977
Daillens
VD
SUI
65 km
VCO Challenge Ladies
0
Jones Christopher
1975
Bursinel
VD
SUI
65 km
0
Cohen Michel
1960
Savagnier
NE
BEL
65 km
0
Pache Guy
1952
Poliez-Pittet
VD
SUI
65 km
0
Demont Didier
1964
Pompaples
VD
SUI
65 km

86 km
52

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Villard Spaeth Josiane
1958
Goumoens-la-Ville
VD
SUI
86 km
0
Harnischberg Patrick
1972
Yverdon
VD
SUI
86 km
0
Pian Laurence
1959
Aran
VD
SUI
86 km
Les Coppistes
0
Roussy Danièle
1964
Bofflens
VD
SUI
86 km
Footing Dent de Vaulion
0
Roussy Daniel
1960
Bofflens
VD
SUI
86 km
0
schiavi erminio
1966
yverdon les bains
VD
ITA
86 km
0
Bétrisey Marc-André
1954
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
86 km
0
Duay Gérard
1948
Conthey
VS
SUI
86 km
0
Dubuis Edouard
1950
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
86 km
0
Huber Gérard
1950
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
86 km
0
Kalbermatten Stéphane
1957
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
86 km
0
Maillard Jean-Louis
1951
Savièse
VS
SUI
86 km
0
Perruchoud Francis
1949
Chalais
VS
SUI
86 km
0
Perruchoud Josiane
1955
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
86 km
0
Schwery Michel
1946
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
86 km
0
Siggen Guy
1948
Chalais
VS
SUI
86 km
0
Siggen Micheline
1951
Chalais
VS
SUI
86 km
0
Torrent Adgar
1952
Savièse
VS
SUI
86 km
0
Tupinier Mathieu
1977
Vevey
VD
FRA
86 km
0
Umbehr Marc
1963
Lausanne
VD
SUI
86 km
CA RIVIERA
0
Creste Sandra
1965
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
86 km
vc Vallorbe
0
creste gilbert
1949
Vallorbe
VD
FRA
86 km
0
Creste Yvan
1991
Daillens
VD
SUI
86 km
Velo Club Vallorbe
0
Tschumperlin Cathy
1962
Villars-burquin
VD
SUI
86 km
VTT BALCON DU JURA
0
Agnelot Christan
1967
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
86 km
0
reichhold walter
1958
la tout-de-peilz
VD
SUI
86 km
CA Riviera
0
Tenthorey Didier
1954
Yverdon
VD
SUI
86 km
0
Tenthorey Sylviane
1954
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
86 km
0
Martini Aldo
1965
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
86 km
0
Caldas Antonio
1962
Concise
VD
POR
86 km
0
Lopez Daniel
1970
Orbe
-
SUI
86 km
0
Gachet Loraine
1993
1329
VD
SUI
86 km
0
Heim Michael
1969
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
86 km
Triathlon club Yverdon-les-Bains
0
Chauvy Sandrine
1976
Fleurier
NE
SUI
86 km
Alain Pointet
0
Benoit Poulard Agnès
1962
Orbe
VD
FRA
86 km
0
galster olivier
1967
orbe
VD
SUI
86 km
0
roux lionel
1970
Lausanne
VD
FRA
86 km
0
Grieshaber Hélène
1970
Lausanne
VD
SUI
86 km
0
Margot Denis
1955
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
86 km
0
Domeniconi Diego
1961
Orbe
VD
SUI
86 km
0
Jaccard Paul
1954
La Vraconnaz
VD
SUI
86 km
0
Pastore Toni
1973
Froideville
VD
ITA
86 km
0
Gander Serge
1961
Bullet
VD
SUI
86 km
VTT Balcon du Jura
0
Mérillat David
1976
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
86 km
0
Genoud Daniel
1954
Vuiteboeuf
VD
SUI
86 km
Rideswitzerland.com
0
Schorer Damien
1993
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
86 km
0
Kaufmann Silvia
1965
Lausanne
VD
SUI
86 km
0
Durgnat Jean-Marc
1962
Lausanne
VD
SUI
86 km
0
Grange Pascale
1970
Fully
VS
SUI
86 km
velo club vallorbe
0
Pittet Amy
1994
Echallens
VD
SUI
86 km
TRYverdon
0
Hurni Claudio
1967
Brügg BE
BE
SUI
86 km
0
Jeanneret Martin
1987
Orges
VD
SUI
86 km