Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

805 participants

All categories
Athlete

21 - Femmes
8

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Pawlowski Rachele
1992
Zürich
ZH
SUI
21 - Femmes
-
3
Dobreva Denitsa
1990
Zürich
ZH
BUL
21 - Femmes
Zurich Hash House Harriers
4
Clerc Camille
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
21 - Femmes
5
Dufour Annie
1988
Eclagnens
VD
SUI
21 - Femmes
6
Bally Sophie
1988
Valeyres-sous-Montagny
VD
SUI
21 - Femmes
7
Jaggi Sylvie
1986
Colombier
NE
SUI
21 - Femmes
Intensity workout
8
Spring Myriam
1995
Büren an der Aare
BE
SUI
21 - Femmes
9
Ambühl Muriel
1991
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
21 - Femmes

21 - Hommes
14

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
10
Aeby Thomas
1987
Bern
BE
SUI
21 - Hommes
Thomas Aeby
11
Pawlowski Lorenzo
1990
Rivera
TI
SUI
21 - Hommes
tachet al tram
12
Mayer Antoine
1987
La Croix
VD
SUI
21 - Hommes
13
Houlsby Neil
1987
8048
ZH
SUI
21 - Hommes
Zurich Hash House Harriers
14
Agassis Damien
1988
Vuiteboeuf
VD
SUI
21 - Hommes
Amis de la Course
15
Nicollier Bertrand
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
21 - Hommes
16
Guillaume Loïc
1989
Montricher
VD
SUI
21 - Hommes
footing dent de Vaulion
17
Guichard Benoît
1990
Ogens
VD
SUI
21 - Hommes
18
Blanc Jean-Baptiste
1986
Baulmes
VD
SUI
21 - Hommes
19
Beauverd Pascal
1986
Champagne
VD
SUI
21 - Hommes
EHRO.app
20
Lüthi Adrian
1988
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
21 - Hommes
21
Vaney Florian
1994
Etagnières
VD
SUI
21 - Hommes
22
Amato Sébastien
1995
Lausanne
VD
FRA
21 - Hommes
23
Kofler David
1992
Zürich
ZH
21 - Hommes

21 - Juniors Femmes
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
24
Rivier Annabelle
1996
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
21 - Juniors Femmes
Annabelle Rivier
25
Puyo Blandine
1999
Chavannes-près-Renens
-
SUI
21 - Juniors Femmes
26
Lebeurier Mélina
2000
L'Abergement
-
SUI
21 - Juniors Femmes

21 - Juniors Hommes
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
27
Pyhtoud Quentin
1997
Orny
VD
SUI
21 - Juniors Hommes
28
Stober Raphael
1996
Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Juniors Hommes
Les petits pédestres
29
Jacquemard Antoine
2000
GILLOIS
-
FRA
21 - Juniors Hommes

21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
261

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2001
Barras Claude
1941
Bourguillon
FR
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2002
Barras Carole
1957
Bourguillon
FR
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2003
Beauverd Martine
1969
Chavornay
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Les Amis de la Course
2004
Moret Estelle
1975
Chavornay
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2005
Remund Sandrine
1975
Crissier
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2006
Danjean Chrystèle
1973
Crissier
VD
FRA
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2007
Minder Daniel
1957
Chavornay
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
les amis de ia course
2008
Lauper Maria
1965
Chavornay
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2009
Corboud Isabelle
1974
Penthaz
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Le Salon des Côtes de l'Orbe
2010
Gaillard Daniela
1974
Daillens
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Le salon des Côtes de l'Orbe
2011
Sieber Roulin Corinne
1980
Daillens
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Le Salon des Côtes de l'Orbe
2012
David Ophélie
1995
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2013
Gaudin Stéphane
1970
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2014
Bonadei Matteo
1994
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2015
Delacrétaz Alison
1997
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2016
Gaudin Murielle
1973
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2017
Gaudin Ludovic
1997
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2018
Delacrétaz Loris
1994
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2019
Fortunato Lilly
1964
Champagne
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2020
Gauthey Didier
1965
Arnex-sur-Orbe
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2021
Glayre Loane
1987
Valeyres-Rances
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2022
Glayre Sylvie
1964
Valeyres-Rances
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2023
champod vanina
1975
Chavornay
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
les amis de la course Chavornay
2024
Duchene Cedric
1972
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
GER
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2025
Bernardi Laura
1972
Saint-Sulpice (VD)
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2026
Gauthey Isabelle
1968
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2027
Gauthey René
1952
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2028
Magnenat Anne-Marie
1948
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2029
Bally Viviane
1975
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2030
Bally Philippe
1970
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2031
Magnenat Maurice
1946
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2032
Crausaz Damien
1980
Auboranges
FR
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Gambadeurs du rire
2033
Wisler Anne
1977
Auboranges
FR
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Gambadeurs du rire
2034
Herren Carole
1983
Orbe
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2035
Bovet Nora
1971
Arnex-sur-Orbe
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2036
Monnier Audrey
1973
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2037
Schwarz Françoise
1963
Grancy
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Françoise Schwarz
2038
Monnier Josiane
1961
L'Isle
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2039
Martinis Manon
2000
Sergey
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2040
Poncet Léa
2000
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2041
Vaucher Alicia
2005
Savigny
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2042
Blanc Virginie
1977
Savigny
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2043
Nyffenegger Anouk
1998
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2044
Reymond Océane
2000
Croy
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2045
Curtet Emeline
2000
Le Chenit
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2046
Corset Jacques
1953
Valeyres-Rances
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2047
Corset Nathalie
1966
Valeyres/Rances
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2048
Kaenel Lucien
1981
Valeyres-sous-Rances
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2049
Peral Linda
1980
Valeyres-Rances
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2050
Malziotti David
1987
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2051
Josi Robin
1994
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2052
Monnier Lyne
1996
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Lyne Monnier
2053
Baudat Caroline
1989
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2054
Rossel Cléo
1992
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2055
Rossel Christian
1985
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2056
Chatelain Sophie
1992
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Les voisins
2057
Monnier Vincent
1991
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Les voisins
2058
Barisciano Nicola
1964
Montet
FR
ITA
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2059
Barisciano Patricia
1971
Montet (Glâne)
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2060
Pfister Marie-Claude
1970
Vuarmarens
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2061
Picher Andy
1975
Egnach
TG
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Chapelière de Belleville
2062
Frick Rebecca
1980
Egnach
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2063
Bourgeois Karin
1973
Orbe
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2064
Armanno Fabienne
1969
Orbe
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2065
Hostettler Alexandra
1983
Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2066
Ulrich Brigitte
1975
Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Chapelières de Belleville
2067
Ghielmini Stéphanie
1975
Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2068
Meirim Anne
1971
Montcherand
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2069
Bridel Lise
1967
Agiez
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2070
Strehl Catherine
1970
Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2071
Fernandes Sylvie
1983
Agiez
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2072
Krieger Anne-Sophie
1982
Grandson
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2073
Branco Jessica
1981
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2074
Gauthey Victoria
1977
Arnex-sur-Orbe
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2075
Glayre Marie-Claire
1951
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2076
Glayre Philippe
1950
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2077
Turin Fabienne
1964
Valyres-sous-Rances
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2078
Gaillard Joëlle
1978
Montcherand
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
DGAIC
2079
Mattart Manuelle
1974
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2080
Vernez Sylvie
1971
Rovray
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2081
Gillabert Bertrand
1972
Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2082
Bovet Céline
1977
Orbe
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2083
Zebret Soumaila
1975
Perly
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2084
Sanchez Antonio
1968
Montcherand
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2085
Urfer Brigitte
1971
Thierrens
FR
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2086
Sanchez Christine
1965
Montcherand
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2087
Mogavero Noémie
1983
Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2088
Granelli Gilberto
1968
Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2089
Desponds Catherine
1964
Orbe
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2090
Ogay Auréane
2000
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2091
Gauthey Mathieu
2005
Arnex
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2092
Favaro Alycia
2005
Arnex-sur-Orbe
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2093
Lavenex Logan
2000
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Jeunesse Arnex
2094
Bissat Manon
2002
Arnex-sur-Orbe
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2095
Gauthey Leanne
2002
Arnex-sur-Orbe
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2096
Porchet Kylian
2003
Arnex-sur-Orbe
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2097
Monnier Clara
2004
Arnex-sur-Orbe
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2098
Lavenex Claire
1999
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2099
Monnier Camille
1999
Arnex-sur-Orbe
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2100
Bovet Aurore
2003
Arnex-sur-Orbe
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2101
Monnier Romane
2001
Arnex-sur-Orbe
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2102
Monnier Anthony
1995
Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2103
Perret Elodie
1995
Epalinges
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2104
Ledermann Anthony
1992
Agiez
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2105
Estevens Andrea
1996
Agiez
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2106
Piazzini Anaïs
1996
Les Bioux
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2107
Vallotton Yael
1992
Agiez
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2108
Kevin Aberhard
1990
Epalinges
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2109
Vallotton Sarah
1992
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2110
Campana Naïma
1995
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2111
Agnelot Romane
1999
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2112
Vallotton Naomi
1996
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2113
Golay Laetitia
1995
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2114
Wyss Samuel
1959
Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
VC.Orbe
2115
Gobat Chantal
1963
Corban
JU
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2116
Gobat Frédéric
1959
Corban
JU
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2117
Chevalier Patrick
1964
Delémont
JU
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2118
Chevalier Christine
1964
Delémont
JU
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2119
Joly Pierre-André
1953
Servion
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2120
Joly Jeanine
1955
Servion
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2121
Fracheboud Pierre
1958
Servion
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2122
Fracheboud Ibolya
1963
Servion
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2123
Schmid Valérie
1974
Mathod
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2124
Meylan Christelle
1984
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2125
Liniger Myriam
1988
Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2126
Court Soisic
1986
Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2127
Käthner Andreas
1949
Marthalen
ZH
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2128
Rutz Werner
1958
Arbon
TG
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2129
Bovet Sandrine
1981
Lutry
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2130
Bovet Anne-Lise
1957
Arnex-sur-Orbe
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2131
Arenas Joëlle
1982
Agiez
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2132
Smith Emma
1970
Rances
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Tea Time
2133
Barclay Denis
1948
Arnex-sur-Orbe
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2134
Barclay Martine
1951
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2135
Levy Holly
1970
Chavornay
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2136
PORCHET Nicole
1968
Baulmes
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2137
Lempen Christiane
1966
Yverdon-les-Bains
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2138
Cassinelli Claudio
1964
Agiez
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2139
Baudraz Josiane
1963
Agiez
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2140
Bovet Florian
1999
Arnex-sur-Orbe
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Jeunesse d’Arnex
2141
Favaro Florence
1976
Arnex-sur-Orbe
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2142
Matthey-Doret Laurine
1997
Bavois
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2143
Abetel Pauline
1998
Chavornay
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2144
Abetel Leonie
1995
Chavornay
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2145
Auberson Joel
1995
Chavornay
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2146
Oulevay Carine
1998
Bavois
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2147
Hügli Renu
1994
Bavois
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2148
Schlaefli Sandy
1997
Chavornay
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2149
Moccand Romain
1994
Essertines-sur-Yverdon
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2150
Mercier Margaux
1996
Chavornay
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2151
Oulevay Pascal
1995
Chavornay
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2152
Bichsel Laure
2001
Chavornay
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2153
kapeller Patrick
1964
Savigny
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2154
Mercanton René
1946
Vionnaz
VS
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2155
Martignier Roger
1942
Eclépens
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2156
Mizraji Julien
1996
Treycovagnes
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2157
Laeser Valentin
1992
Chavornay
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Valentin Laeser
2158
Baudat Laura
1989
Chavornay
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Laura Baudat
2159
Grandchamp Yves
1963
Sullens
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Whydjee
2160
Grandchamp Valérie
1968
Sullens
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2161
Cochet Laetitia
1982
Sullens
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2162
Cochet Jean
1975
Sullens
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2163
Wyss Stéphanie
1968
Münsingen
BE
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2164
Theurillat Viviane
1970
Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2165
Pralong Guillaume
1974
Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2166
Bianchi Hélène
2000
Pregny-Chambésy
GE
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Walk for life Walk for love
2167
Koppen Ida
1957
Chambésy
GE
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Walk4lifewalk4love
2168
Tosi Lisa Akina
2000
Genève
GE
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Walk for life walk for love
2169
Métroz Roger
1950
Chavornay
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Roger Métroz
2170
Nicolet Cyril
1994
Rances
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Jeunesse de Rances
2171
Greinig Campbell
1994
Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Jeunesse de Rances
2172
Cand Laure
1995
Rances
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Jeunesse de Rances
2173
Guignard Nils
2002
Rances
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Jeunesse de Rances
2174
Beauverd Joris
1994
Rances
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Jeunesse de Rances
2175
Lavanchy Laetitia
1986
Chavornay
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2176
Sordet Valérie
1981
Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2177
Gillabert Nathalie
1966
Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2178
Chesaux Maurine
1976
Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Maurine Chesaux
2179
Guyot Damien
1996
Sergey
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Jeunesse de Rances
2180
Tripod Martine
1951
Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2181
Gysin Olivia
1987
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Funky Fireflies
2182
Muller Marie
1988
Ecublens (VD)
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Funky Fireflies
2183
Montorfano José
1976
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2184
Sanchez César
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Funky Fireflies
2185
Couto Francine
1953
Lausanne
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2186
Pilloud Thierry
1974
Orbe
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2187
Rolli Thierry
1968
Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2188
Rolli Delphine
1976
Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2189
Tschanz Loris
1999
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2190
Horn Kilian
1999
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2191
Richner Jérémie
1984
Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2192
Barthet Cyril
1982
Croy
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2193
Perret Amandine
1992
Agiez
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Jeunesse d'Agiez
2194
Strehl Sandrine
1973
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2195
Capriati Vincent
1986
Tartegnin
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2196
Rime Nathalie
1983
Rolle
VD
FRA
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2197
Jost Helene
1986
Pully
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2198
Funk Adrien
1988
Pully
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2199
Funk Adrien
1988
Pully
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2200
Boukhris Tareik
1990
Massongex
VS
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2201
Delessert Nathalie
1971
Chavornay
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2202
Meyer Manuela
1982
Montcherand
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2203
Gaillard Bertrand
1975
Montcherand
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2204
Tisdall Martina
1997
Genève
GE
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Walk4lifewalk4love
2205
Chapuis Léonard
1990
Vevey
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Léonard Chapuis
2206
Antonin Stephane
1968
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2207
Cassoli Alexandra
1975
Aigle
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2208
Jaton Patrick
1973
Orbe
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2209
Weiler Jules
1989
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2210
Pizzo Vanessa
1987
Vevey
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2211
Fernandez Ana Claudia
1971
Jouxtens-Mézery
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Ana Claudia Fernandez
2212
Schweitzer Ulrike
1969
Rheinfelden
-
GER
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Skizunft Rheinfelden
2213
COURVOISIER loris
1975
Lausanne
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2214
Michaud Anne
1964
Rances
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2215
Hanselmann Eve
2004
Yverdon-les-Bains
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2216
Hanselmann Olivier
1967
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2217
Tolivia Sandrine
1979
Donneloye
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2218
Tolivia Esteban
2004
Donneloye
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2219
Tolivia David
1979
Donneloye
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2220
Piquard Charles
1980
Vallon
FR
FRA
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2221
Laffely Benoît
1993
Prilly
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2222
Jaquenoud Patrick
1972
Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2223
von Salis Camille
1995
Grandson
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2224
Cand Romain
1999
Rances
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2225
Rolli Thierry
1968
Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2226
Freymond Anandra
1992
Agiez
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2227
Tardy Valentin
1997
Agiez
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2228
Thoney Océane
1994
l’isle
VD
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2229
Chappuis Cyril
1996
L’isle
VD
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2230
Ghelma Chloé
1987
Crançot
-
FRA
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2231
Wenger Caroline
1986
Bofflens
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2232
Besson Jessica
1984
Bofflens
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2233
Graziano Benjamin
1975
Zürich
ZH
GBR
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Zurich Hash House Harriers
2234
Bourgnon Corentin
1984
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2235
Ledermann Aurélie
1989
Agiez
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2236
Oulevey Delphine
1986
Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2237
Douady Truffer Rachel
1983
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2238
Rapin François
1983
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Rapin
2239
Schuetz-Gruber Regina
1957
Le Mont-Pèlerin
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
-
2240
Raufaste Fabien
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2241
Dumusc Raphael
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2242
Goumaz Anick
1983
Vulliens
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2243
Martin Hervé
1984
Ropraz
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Hervé Martin
2244
Nunez Miriam
1980
Valeyres-sous-Rances
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Miapoloflo
2245
Barras Florence
1973
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Miapoloflo
2246
Jenni Brigitte
1965
Valeyres-sous-Rances
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Miapoloflo
2247
Fabbri Carine
1991
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2248
Aigaki Takahiko
1982
Boudevilliers
NE
JPN
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2249
Devantay Raphaël
1986
Grancy
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2250
Kool Johan
1994
Grancy
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Bluemoon
2251
Clerc Romain
1982
Vulliens
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
-
2252
GIRARDET ANNE
1960
COLLEX
GE
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
W4LW4L
2253
GIRARDET KIM
1992
Collex-Bossy
GE
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
W4LW4L
2254
Gaudard Robin
1998
Chavornay
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Team La Brass’
2255
morel romain
1973
Valeyres-sous-Rances
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
Vélo Club Valeyres-sous-Rances
2256
Kaenel Gilles
1994
Valeyres-sous-Rances
VD
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2257
Guex Julie
2000
Rances
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2258
Panchaud Jimmy
1992
Montherod
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2259
Gaudard Johan
2001
Bavois
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2260
Blanc Alexis
1999
Corcelle-sur-Chavornay
VD
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes
2261
Ballif David
2001
Corcelles-sur-Chavornay
VD
21 - Marche - Walking Adultes

21 - Marche - Walking Enfants
12

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2262
Champod Tarita
2009
Chavornay
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Enfants
2263
Bovet Lorie
2013
Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Enfants
2264
Bovet Naomie
2011
Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Enfants
2265
Herren Kevin
2009
Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Enfants
2266
Grandchamp Basile
2007
Sullens
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Enfants
2267
Cochet Ethan
2007
Sullens
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Enfants
2268
Cochet Abigail
2009
Sullens
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Enfants
2269
Tolivia Pablo
2008
Donneloye
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Enfants
2270
Laure Morel
2013
Valeyres-sous-Rances
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Enfants
Miapoloflo
2271
Morel Alice
2010
Valeyres-sous-Rances
VD
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Enfants
Miapoloflo
2272
Risse Zoé
2006
Arnex-sur-Orbe
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Enfants
2273
Gauthey Lisa
2007
Arnex-sur-Orbe
-
SUI
21 - Marche - Walking Enfants

21 - Seniors 1 Femmes
18

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
30
Fivaz Salma
1981
Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 1 Femmes
31
Rochat Nathalie
1979
Sergey
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 1 Femmes
32
Long Eileen
1985
Zurich
ZH
USA
21 - Seniors 1 Femmes
Zurich Hash House Harriers
33
Zihlmann Silvia
1976
Bubikon
ZH
SUI
21 - Seniors 1 Femmes
Zürich Hash House Harriers
34
Eversole Diane
1979
Amsterdam
-
USA
21 - Seniors 1 Femmes
Zurich Hash House Harriers
35
François Isabelle
1976
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
21 - Seniors 1 Femmes
36
Gilles Gaëlle
1977
Grandson
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 1 Femmes
37
Amaudruz Aurore
1985
Lutry
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 1 Femmes
38
Lenoir Jenny
1976
Valeyres-sous-Rances
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 1 Femmes
39
Burri Emmanuelle
1979
Vessy
GE
SUI
21 - Seniors 1 Femmes
40
Gilles Gaëlle
1977
Grandson
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 1 Femmes
41
Häfliger Nicole
1979
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
21 - Seniors 1 Femmes
42
Martin Lisa
1985
Le Mont-Pèlerin
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 1 Femmes
43
Salzmann Cloé
1985
Valeyres-sous-Montagny
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 1 Femmes
44
Mejia Kerly
1980
Orbe
VD
ECU
21 - Seniors 1 Femmes
45
Regamey Marie
1981
Valeyres-Rances
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 1 Femmes
46
Gerold Fabienne
1978
Froideville
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 1 Femmes
47
Kiener Stefanie
1984
Chavornay
VD
21 - Seniors 1 Femmes

21 - Seniors 1 Hommes
24

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
48
Fivaz Nicolas
1976
Orbe
-
SUI
21 - Seniors 1 Hommes
49
Pollard Sean
1985
Zürich
ZH
IRL
21 - Seniors 1 Hommes
Zurich Hash House Harriers
50
Leicht Sébastien
1977
Orbe
VD
FRA
21 - Seniors 1 Hommes
51
Reyes David
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 1 Hommes
52
Ballu Mathieu
1980
Orbe
VD
FRA
21 - Seniors 1 Hommes
Amis de la course
53
Armbruster Bernd
1976
Muttenz
BL
GER
21 - Seniors 1 Hommes
54
Pasche Guillaume
1982
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 1 Hommes
55
Kalubi Dikolela
1982
LausanneLausanne
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 1 Hommes
56
Herren Sebastien
1977
Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 1 Hommes
57
Müller Valentin
1984
Aubonne
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 1 Hommes
E.S. Coppet
58
Dedianne Yannick
1977
Pompaples
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 1 Hommes
Les Amis de la course
59
Gnemmi Michael
1979
Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 1 Hommes
Léman Running
60
Dutoit Julien
1982
Eclépens
-
SUI
21 - Seniors 1 Hommes
61
Lopez Marcos
1979
Chavornay
VD
ESP
21 - Seniors 1 Hommes
Les amis de la course
62
Besson Jean-Luc
1977
Bofflens
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 1 Hommes
63
Auzepy Fabrice
1982
Chavornay
VD
FRA
21 - Seniors 1 Hommes
64
Martin Jean-Frédéric
1983
Le Mont-Pèlerin
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 1 Hommes
65
Fournier Nicolas
1983
Pompaples
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 1 Hommes
66
Rodriguez Patrick
1976
Nyon
VD
FRA
21 - Seniors 1 Hommes
67
Gillmann Adrian
1982
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
21 - Seniors 1 Hommes
Lauftreff Thun
68
Reis Leonel
1978
Ballaigues
VD
POR
21 - Seniors 1 Hommes
69
Callea Fulvio
1980
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 1 Hommes
70
Gomes Daniel
1981
Orbe
VD
POR
21 - Seniors 1 Hommes
Les Rustineurs
71
Kiener Juergen
1980
Chavornay
VD
21 - Seniors 1 Hommes

21 - Seniors 2 Femmes
16

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
72
Perret Nadine
1967
Agiez
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 2 Femmes
Footing Club Dent de Vaulion
73
Pythoud Karine
1971
Orny
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 2 Femmes
Les amis de la course
74
Frutiger Larqué Morella
1972
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 2 Femmes
Les Amis de la Course
75
Bocherens Marylène
1970
Ollon
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 2 Femmes
Les Amis de la Course
76
Enault Nadège
1973
Le Pont
VD
FRA
21 - Seniors 2 Femmes
Footing Dent de Vaulion
77
Lütenegger Floriane
1973
Estavayer
FR
SUI
21 - Seniors 2 Femmes
Triclub Esta Broye
78
caillet sylvie
1975
Estavayer
FR
SUI
21 - Seniors 2 Femmes
Baboune's team
79
Vina Heidi
1968
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 2 Femmes
Footing Dent de Vaulion
80
Rebeaud Martine
1972
Chêne-Pâquier
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 2 Femmes
81
Rivier Barbara
1968
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 2 Femmes
Nico running
82
Demartin Maeder Marlyse
1969
La Sarraz
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 2 Femmes
Les Amis de la Course
83
Comment Valérie
1968
Alle
JU
SUI
21 - Seniors 2 Femmes
FSG Alle
84
Girardin Corinne
1973
Alle
JU
SUI
21 - Seniors 2 Femmes
Fémina Alle
85
Curcione Nicole
1968
Alle
JU
SUI
21 - Seniors 2 Femmes
FSGAlle
86
Closson Tiziana
1975
Alle
JU
SUI
21 - Seniors 2 Femmes
87
Berguerand Anouk
1974
Massongex
VS
SUI
21 - Seniors 2 Femmes
Swiss athletics

21 - Seniors 2 Hommes
28

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
88
Pythoud Joël
1969
Orny
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 2 Hommes
Amis de la course
89
Modot Yann
1973
Ballaigues
VD
FRA
21 - Seniors 2 Hommes
90
Halter Marcel
1968
Montagny-près-Yverdon
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 2 Hommes
91
Schweitzer Joerg
1970
Rheinfelden
-
GER
21 - Seniors 2 Hommes
Skizunft Rheinfelden
92
Heinzinger Björn
1974
Wangen-Brüttisellen
ZH
GER
21 - Seniors 2 Hommes
Zurich Hash House Harriers
93
francisco Mario
1975
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
POR
21 - Seniors 2 Hommes
94
Gallay Arnaud
1970
Genève
GE
SUI
21 - Seniors 2 Hommes
95
Vaucher Alain
1973
Savigny
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 2 Hommes
Vaucher
96
Balsiger Olivier
1970
Oulens-Echallens
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 2 Hommes
Footing-Club-Lausanne
97
Farrelly David
1973
Nyon
VD
IRL
21 - Seniors 2 Hommes
98
Hess Daniel
1970
Giez
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 2 Hommes
99
Manganel Eric
1971
Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 2 Hommes
100
Larqué Nicolas
1972
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
FRA
21 - Seniors 2 Hommes
Les amis de la course
101
Maeder Thomas
1970
La Sarraz
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 2 Hommes
Les Amis de la Course
102
CHEZEAUX MARTIAL
1970
Juriens
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 2 Hommes
Footing club Vaulion
103
Barbaro Théo
1968
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 2 Hommes
eHnv
104
Gerber Sébastien
1972
Alle
JU
SUI
21 - Seniors 2 Hommes
FSG Alle
105
Comment Eric
1967
Alle
JU
SUI
21 - Seniors 2 Hommes
FSG Alle
106
SCHNEIDER Werner
1967
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 2 Hommes
Werner SCHNEIDER
107
Heubling Stefan
1975
Rheinfelden
-
GER
21 - Seniors 2 Hommes
Skizunft Rheinfelden
108
Henrioud Pascal
1973
Rances
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 2 Hommes
Les Rustineurs
109
Favre Philippe
1974
Saint-Barthélemy (VD)
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 2 Hommes
Philippe Favre
110
Meirim Philippe
1971
Orbe
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 2 Hommes
111
Butscher Robert
1972
Chavornay
VD
GER
21 - Seniors 2 Hommes
Les Amis de la Course
112
Petignat Yan
1968
Alle
JU
SUI
21 - Seniors 2 Hommes
FSGAlle
113
Lebeurier Bertrand
1969
L'Abergement
VD
FRA
21 - Seniors 2 Hommes
114
Cordier Bruno
1972
Cerniebaud
-
FRA
21 - Seniors 2 Hommes
132
Graziano Benjamin
1975
Zürich
ZH
GBR
21 - Seniors 2 Hommes
Zurich Hash House Harriers

21 - Seniors 3 Femmes
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Roussy Danièle
1964
Bofflens
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 3 Femmes
Footing Dent de Vaulion
115
Spring Esther
1958
Büren an der Aare
BE
SUI
21 - Seniors 3 Femmes
116
Jaeggi Christiane
1963
Estavayer
FR
SUI
21 - Seniors 3 Femmes
Christiane Jaeggi
117
AESCHLIMANN HEIDI
1956
GIPPINGEN
AG
IRL
21 - Seniors 3 Femmes

21 - Seniors 3 Hommes
14

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
118
Thévenaz Philippe
1962
Chavannes-près-Renens VD
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 3 Hommes
119
Winkelmann Eric
1947
Aubonne
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 3 Hommes
Seniors de Coubertin
120
Huggler Jean-Claude
1956
Pully
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 3 Hommes
121
Tranter Paul
1956
0795158596
VD
GBR
21 - Seniors 3 Hommes
Paul Tranter
122
Alleyn Rudy
1965
Praz (Mont-Vully)
FR
SUI
21 - Seniors 3 Hommes
Honda - RC 3 Lacs / CEP
123
Ruchat Jean-Claude
1959
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 3 Hommes
Footing Dent de Vaulion
124
Berman Eric
1963
Borex
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 3 Hommes
125
simon claude
1962
echallens
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 3 Hommes
velo club echallens
126
Spring William
1962
Büren an der Aare
BE
SUI
21 - Seniors 3 Hommes
127
Droz Philippe
1962
Apples
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 3 Hommes
128
Schneider Dominique-Pierre
1962
Confignon
GE
SUI
21 - Seniors 3 Hommes
129
Ducraux Daniel
1963
Agiez
-
SUI
21 - Seniors 3 Hommes
130
Leder Marc
1964
Mont-la-Ville
VD
SUI
21 - Seniors 3 Hommes
131
RUTY Jacques
1958
Gillois
-
FRA
21 - Seniors 3 Hommes

D - Femmes
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1051
Juriens Sandy
1992
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
D - Femmes
1052
Ansermet Mélanie
1994
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
D - Femmes
1053
Zeller Stéphanie
1989
Mathod
VD
SUI
D - Femmes

D - Hommes
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1054
Zeller Anthony
1990
Mathod
VD
SUI
D - Hommes
1055
Rochat Jerome
1990
Orbe
VD
SUI
D - Hommes
1056
Vuillemin Loïc
1986
Gilley
-
SUI
D - Hommes

D - Juniors Femmes
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1057
Renault Maelle
2001
Orbe
VD
SUI
D - Juniors Femmes

D - Juniors Hommes
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1058
Manganel Lucas
2005
Orbe
VD
SUI
D - Juniors Hommes
1059
Maeder Eric
2001
La Sarraz
VD
SUI
D - Juniors Hommes
Les Amis de la Course

D - Marche - Walking Adultes
300

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
3001
messerli Fanny
1990
Orbe
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
Fanny messerli
3002
Humberset Orlane
1995
Orbe
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3003
Da Silva Claudia
1998
Chavornay
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3004
Slimani Lamyaa
1996
Orbe
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3005
Domingues Tiffany
1997
Orbe
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3006
Domingues Victor
1984
Orbe
VD
POR
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3007
Vagnières Valérian
1993
Bioley-Magnoux
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3008
Messerli Chantal
1962
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3009
De Palezieux Aline
1968
Lausanne
-
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3010
Sander Matthias
1970
Thalwil
ZH
GER
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
Zurich Hash House Harriers
3011
Sander Daniela
1972
Thalwil
ZH
GER
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
Zurich Hash House Harriers
3012
Bertholet Sacha
2010
Villeneuve (VD)
VD
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
ETML
3013
Bertholet Franziska
1981
Villeneuve (VD)
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
ETML
3014
Bertholet Thierry
1977
Villeneuve (VD)
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
ETML
3015
Clerc Benjamin
1986
Echallens
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
ETML
3016
Ecoffey Aimé
1974
Bulle
FR
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
ETML
3017
Ecoffey Priska
1978
Bulle
FR
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
ETML
3018
Pirolet Sophie
1995
Aigle
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
ETML
3019
Pirolet Vincent
1985
Aigle
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
ETML
3020
Deslarzes Patricia
1976
Romainmôtier-Envy
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3021
Prétat Chaima
1993
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3022
Ryser Bryan
1993
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3023
Vuichard René
1959
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
Team du Venoge
3024
Jeannottat marieke
1977
Bavois
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
Team du Venoge
3025
Deslarzes Claire
1982
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
Claire Deslarzes
3026
Brügger Valentin
1999
Treycovagnes
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3027
Vodoz Alicia
1978
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3028
PLAZA WUTHRICH SONIA
1978
Treycovagnes
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3029
Gentili Stelio
1972
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3030
Vuagniaux Renée
1942
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3031
Berger Fabien
1979
Bofflens
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3032
Gentili Anne-Laurence
1974
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3033
Vuagniaux Muriel
1978
Bofflens
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3034
Brechbühl Romain
1984
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
Claire Deslarzes
3035
Christen-Glennie Joanna
1972
+41792438924
NW
GBR
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
Zürich Hash House Harriers
3036
Andrey Karin
1979
lussery-Villars
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3037
Liardon Lara
1980
Daillens
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3038
Chappuis Floriane
1987
Gland
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
ETML
3039
Chappuis Jérôme
1983
Gland
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
ETML
3040
Meier Christe Eva
1964
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3041
Rochat Sylvain
1985
Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
ETML
3042
Cruickshank Alex
1974
Crawley Down
-
GBR
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3043
Jaccard Marie Luce
1977
Essert sous champvent
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3044
Coulon Daniel
1975
Essert-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3045
Blanc Josiane
1951
Villeret
-
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3046
Blanc Claude
1951
Villeret
-
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3047
Briand Isabelle
1956
Chavornay
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
LES AMIS DE LA COURSE
3048
Georgelin Véronique
1979
Chavornay
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3049
Vonlanthen Gaëlle
1979
Préverenges
-
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3050
Chardonnens julie
1967
La Roche
FR
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3051
Paillard Nicole
1966
Granges (Veveyse)
FR
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3052
Angeloz Patrick
1964
Yvonand
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3053
Pochon Micheline
1958
Yvonand
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3054
Angeloz Véronique
1959
Yvonand
-
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3055
Huber Frédy
1954
Yvonand
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3056
Theules Cindy
1977
Orbe
-
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3057
Zwissig Valérie
1969
Yvonand
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
VBC Yvonand
3058
Wiesmann Marine
1991
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
Marine Wiesmann
3059
Reuse Daniel
1960
Leytron
VS
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3060
Reuse Anne-Véronique
1967
Leytron
VS
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3061
Beney Stephane
1969
Croy
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3062
Buff Evelyn
1979
Croy
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3063
Bourquin Carine
1973
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3064
BLOCH OLIVIER
1972
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
OLIVIER BLOCH
3065
Mettraux Thérèse
1939
Romainmôtier
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
AVIVO Orbe et environs
3066
Durussel Martine
1952
Orbe
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3067
Rose Nicole
1955
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
AVIVO Orbe et environs
3068
Quiquaz Monique
1952
Orbe
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
AVIVO Orbe et environs
3069
Moser Charlène
1984
Denges
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
Team du Venoge
3070
Ottonin Valérie
1969
Yvonand
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
VBC Yvonand
3071
Ottonin Manon
1996
Yvonand
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
VBC Yvonand
3072
Doudiet Anne
1978
Yvonand
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3073
Dannesboe Anne-France
1972
Yvonand
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3074
Anselmo Laurence
1973
Bavois
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3075
Doudiet Marc
1978
Yvonand
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
Running Yvonand
3076
michellod paul
1947
lausanne
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
accourvite
3077
Cassegrain Caroline
1958
Crans-près-Céligny
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3078
Cassegrain Philippe
1955
Crans-près-Céligny
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3079
Magnenat Danielle
1969
Crissier
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3080
Gallandat Sabine
1978
Rovray
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
VBC Yvonand/Wasimolo
3081
Briand Olivier
1946
Chavornay
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
Les amis de la course
3082
Jaton Noémie
1988
Orbe
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3083
Jaton Frédy
1950
Orbe
-
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3084
Jaton Doris
1963
Orbe
-
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3085
Desponds Claire
1990
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3086
Segni Zeineb
1996
Orbe
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3087
Bigler Stéphane
1985
Grolley
FR
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3088
Desponds Eric
1995
Orbe
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3089
Grivet Céline
1987
Grolley
FR
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3090
Schneebeli Dominique
1972
La Verrerie
FR
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3091
Turrian Isaline
1980
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
Isaline Turrian
3092
Calderini Nadia
1984
Massongex
VS
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3093
GONUS ANA LORENA
1974
Yvonand
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
VBC Yvonand
3094
Ritter Buri Verena
1959
Krauchthal
BE
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
Sädubach Runners
3095
Buri-Ritter Werner
1959
Hettiswil
BE
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
Sädubach-Runners
3096
Bugeiro Manuel
1988
Glovelier
JU
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3097
Fleury Michel
1962
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
Michel Fleury
3098
Gabriel Jean-Marc
1961
Bernex
GE
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3099
Volpe Monique
1968
Vevey
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3100
Rykart Nadège
1990
Orbe
-
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3101
Glauser Sylvie
1985
Villars le Terroir
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3102
Schenk Carole
1975
Orbe
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3103
De Francesco Virginie
1989
Paudex
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3104
Eisenring André
1949
Penthéréaz
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3105
Eisenring Ouifi
1948
Penthéréaz
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3106
Margarido Décio
1977
Penthaz
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
Team Venoge
3107
Dupuis Joanna
1989
Cossonay
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3108
Dupuis Fabrice
1986
Cossonay
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3109
Ducommun Cédric
1981
Cronay
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3110
Dottrens Numa
1986
Montreux
-
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3111
Bérard Camille
1987
Cronay
-
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3112
Humair Clémence
1987
Montreux
-
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3113
Baudat Julien
1980
Orbe
-
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3114
Chanson Brigitte
1973
Orbe
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3115
Beney Cédrine
1974
Bern
BE
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3116
Bovet Cedric
1967
Arnex-sur-Orbe
-
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3117
Monnier Laurent
1973
Arnex-sur-Orbe
-
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3118
Brechbuhl Nathalie
1980
Bretonnières
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3119
Brechbühl Yann
1980
Bretonnières
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3120
Karapatis Noelle
1976
Premier
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3121
Karapatis Nakis
1970
Premier
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3122
Jaccard Françoise
1948
Yvonand
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3123
Zwahlen Françoise
1948
Yverdon
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3124
Duvoisin Valerie
1944
Yverdon
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3125
Vallone Claudio
1971
Orbe
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3126
Vallone Cindy
1974
Orbe
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3127
Maria Pilar Civiac Llop
1962
Monzon
-
ESP
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3128
Martin Civiac Maria
1990
Thun
BE
ESP
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3129
Jakob Spik
1994
Lausanne
VD
SLO
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3130
Isabel Martin Civiac
1993
Monzon
-
ESP
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3131
Bovet Pierre
1954
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3132
Monn Coralie
1984
Rovray
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3133
Emery Etienne
1979
Pomy
VD
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3134
Emery Sylvia
1982
Pomy
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3135
Germond Alexandre
1979
Orbe
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3136
Germond Schirley
1980
ORBE
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3137
Baudraz Violette
1935
Agiez
-
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3138
Hedinger Sibylle
1964
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3139
Buff Heidi
1955
Dietlikon
ZH
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3140
Piazzalunga Céline
1986
Vevey
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3141
Germond Sophie
1983
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3142
Monn Jerome
1976
Rovray
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3143
Miéville Christian
1986
Pomy
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3144
Pellaux Ledesma Aurélia
1983
Pomy
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3145
Ledesma Gilles
1986
Pomy
VD
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3146
Emmel Christine
1961
Montcherand
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3147
Kaenel Catherine
1959
Valeyres-sous-Rances
-
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3148
Miéville David
1989
0795909625
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3149
Desarzens Adrien
1989
Vuiteboeuf
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
Adien Desarzens
3150
Jaquier Marion
1983
Chernex
-
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3151
Giacomotti Karine
1984
Avenches
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3152
Rapin Susanne
1966
Montcherand
VD
GER
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3153
hauser Anne
1969
Muri bei Bern
BE
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3154
Dutoit Claude
1951
Eclépens
-
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3155
dutoit emmanuelle
1986
Eclépens
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3156
Martin Sandrine
1968
Montcherand
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3157
Rose Nadège
1983
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3158
Salzmann Laurent
1962
Bavois
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3159
Gaudard Alain
1963
Bavois
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3160
Bovet Olivier
1971
Arnex-sur-Orbe
-
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3161
Salzmann Lisa
1962
Bavois
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3162
Matthey Chantal
1971
Bioley-Orjulaz
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3163
Gobalet Christelle
1972
Bavois
-
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3164
Germond Henri
1954
Orbe
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3165
Morel Arnaud
1979
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3166
Vulliemin Magaelle
1981
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3167
Troyon Sylvie
1967
Orbe
VD
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3168
Petermann Mariette
1955
Agiez
-
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3169
Rastello Sylviane
1960
Orbe
VD
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3170
Monnier Ginette
1952
Agiez
VD
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3171
Monod Marion
1988
Etoy
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3172
Tschiyoyo Karin
1981
Saint-Barthélemy (VD)
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3173
Marion Freiss Anne
1964
Ogens
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3174
Annaheim Agnès
1970
Bussigny-près-Lausanne
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3175
Peres Ferreira Dario
1991
Epalinges
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3176
Zahner Mallory
1996
Préverenges
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3177
Malinova Stojanka
1997
Chavannes-près-Renens
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3178
Robert-Nicoud Jacky
1969
Valeyres-sous-Montagny
-
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3179
Michoud Isabelle
1971
Grandson
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3180
Rodriguez Alfredo
1968
Grandson
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3181
Robert-Nicoud Valérie
1973
Valeyres-sous-Montagny
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3182
Poget Fanny
1984
Daillens
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3183
Gavin Alexandre
1984
Daillens
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3184
Debétaz Cédric
1981
Cossonay
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3185
Paccaud Laura
1982
Cossonay
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3186
Schneider Franka
1975
Yvonand
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
VBC Yvonand
3187
Basset Justine
1991
Thierrens
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
VBC Yvonand
3188
Bovet Josette
1951
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3189
Bovet Claude
1949
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3190
Bovet Eléonore
1964
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3191
Arn Chantal
1982
Cossonay
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3192
Debétaz Sébastien
1983
Cossonay
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3193
Kinder Corinne
1975
Valeyres-sous-Rances
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3194
Mayland Jacques
1947
+41244592123
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
Jacques Mayland
3195
Frautschi Gwendoline
1996
Poliez-le-Grand
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3196
Amy Christine
1988
Montcherand
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3197
Sauthier Isabelle
1977
Crissier
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3198
Lombardot Françoise
1957
Champagne
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3199
Bavaud Régina
1965
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3200
Aebi Doris
1964
Croy
VD
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3201
Rebeaud Béatrice
1960
Orbe
VD
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3202
Ruffiot Flora
1993
Moutier
BE
SUI
D - Marche - Walking Adultes
3203
Aebi Christelle
1977
Morges
VD
SUI