Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

GRAAL - Grand Raid Aventure de l'Arc Lémanique

Participant list

186 participants

All categories
Athlete

GRAALmageddon
15

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
201
-
Juillerat Antoine
Barth Mallory
1998
1995
Le Mouret
Eschert
FR
BE/JB
SUI
SUI
GRAALmageddon
202
-
DEBILLY Adriane
DEBILLY Arnaud
1991
1991
Lausanne
Lausanne
VD
VD
FRA
SUI
GRAALmageddon
203
-
Ponthenier Perrine
Jean-Matthieu Monnet
1991
1979
Lausanne
Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
FRA
GRAALmageddon
204
-
tandeau de marsac antoine
Maire Alexis
1982
1987
Champex
Les Granges Narboz
VS
-
SUI
FRA
GRAALmageddon
205
-
Meyes Daniel
Stockhecke Mona
1978
1983
Zürich
Zürich
ZH
ZH
SUI
GER
GRAALmageddon
206
-
Perret Grégoire
Caron Laure
1968
1978
Fontaines NE
Villars-Burquin
NE
VD
SUI
SUI
GRAALmageddon
207
-
Mangold Thomas
Oppliger Katja
1973
1978
Sissach
Sissach
BL
BL
SUI
SUI
GRAALmageddon
208
Oppliger Katja
1978
Sissach
BL
SUI
GRAALmageddon
209
-
de Weert Evelien
Clerx Nicole
1993
1989
Epalinges
Fribourg
VD
FR
NED
NED
GRAALmageddon
210
-
Audriaz Stéphane
Dupré Arnaud
1996
1997
Granges-Paccot
Ependes
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
GRAALmageddon
211
-
Baeza Subirana Jordi
Kolev Venelin
1983
1987
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
VD
ESP
BUL
GRAALmageddon
212
-
GENET Stéphane
Buchs Eric
1985
1980
La Forclaz
Les Mosses
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
GRAALmageddon
213
-
david francky
Vissers Yvonne
1975
1982
Vuadens
Thun
FR
BE
SUI
NED
GRAALmageddon
214
-
Gadler David
CASTAGNE Yann
1992
1985
Neuchâtel
La Ferrière
NE
BE/JB
SUI
FRA
GRAALmageddon
215
-
leonard vivien
leonard eleo
1982
1986
Bern
Muri bei Bern
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
GRAALmageddon

GRAALopin
29

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
5
Durussel Nicolas
1979
Remaufens
FR
SUI
GRAALopin
7
-
Argoud Alexia
Demolder Jean Baptiste
1991
1986
Renens (VD)
Renens (VD)
VD
VD
FRA
FRA
GRAALopin
8
-
Garcia Alberto
De Castro Haissa
1986
1989
Saint-Sulpice (VD)
Saint-Sulpice (VD)
VD
VD
ESP
BRA
GRAALopin
9
-
Russier Flavien
Colard Alexandre
1982
1981
Lausanne
Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
FRA
GRAALopin
10
-
Spaggiari Adrien
Spertini Pauline
1985
1983
Lausanne
Grandson
-
VD
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin
11
-
Stoffel Céline
Larbi Dalida
1986
1985
Genève
Fribourg
GE
FR
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin
12
-
Kilani Feryel
Gafsou Blaise
1986
1983
Lausanne
Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin
14
-
Kaiser Elise
Baklagin Georgy
1989
1992
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
VD
SUI
RUS
GRAALopin
16
-
Gertsch Christèle
Brandt Noélie
1975
2003
Bex
Yvonand
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin
17
-
Beney Mégane
Willemyns Pierrick
1991
1988
Pont-la-Ville
Pont-la-Ville
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin
18
-
Mathys Marielle
Cartier Patricia
1983
1980
Goumoëns
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
-
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin
19
-
Antoyé Jimmy
Antoye Maitan
1990
1995
Grenoble
Grenoble
-
-
FRA
FRA
GRAALopin
20
-
ROCHE Olivier
ROCHE Emmanuel
1985
1987
Lausanne
Bourg en Bresse
VD
-
FRA
FRA
GRAALopin
21
-
Pretot Tim
Mainier Cyrielle
1992
1994
Les Fins
Le Bizot
-
-
FRA
FRA
GRAALopin
22
-
Kuenzi Cécile
Grunder Véronique
1974
1974
Neuchâtel
Cortaillod
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin
23
-
Vallat Mael
Chofflon Elodie
1986
1988
La Chaux De Fonds
Fribourg
NE
FR
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin
25
-
Gertsch Evan
Gertsch Nolan
2004
2006
Bex
Bex
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin
27
-
GIROD Hélène
GIROD Guillaume
1982
1981
Lessoc
Lessoc
FR
FR
FRA
FRA
GRAALopin
28
-
Caloz Marie noa
AKTHMAN NOA
2005
2006
Saint-Prex
Saint-Prex
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin
29
-
Sokoloff Tatiana
Deniveau Marion
1985
1991
Lausanne
Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
GRAALopin
30
Willemsen Julien
1986
Lausanne
VD
FRA
GRAALopin
32
-
caloz isabelle
Cotting Chantal
1974
1972
Saint-Prex
Saint-PrexSaint-Prex
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin
33
-
Walther Camille
Walther Caroline
2003
1973
Gilly
Gilly
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin
34
-
Baud Sandrine
Baud Quentin
1971
2004
Villars-le-Terroir
Villars-le-Terroir
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin
35
-
PHILIPPE Sylvain
GOYARD Amandine
1981
1988
DOUBS
DOUBS
-
-
FRA
FRA
GRAALopin
37
-
Pache Sandrine
Pilloud Elisabeth
1965
1965
Lausanne
Bossonnens
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin
38
Lino Joana
1998
Mont-sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
GRAALopin
39
-
Schranz Yoann
Voillemot Marie
1988
1988
Paris
Gap
FR
-
SUI
FRA
GRAALopin
40
Willenegger Pascale
1976
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
GRAALopin

GRAALopin Parent-Enfant
11

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
1
-
Gendroz Raoul
Gendroz Valentin
1978
2009
Corcelles-le-Jorat
Corcelles-le-Jorat
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin Parent-Enfant
2
-
Gerber Béatrice
Gerber Marion
1976
2006
Echandens
Echandens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin Parent-Enfant
3
-
Rey Gaël
Rey Pierrick
1976
2011
Vionnaz
Vionnazvionnaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin Parent-Enfant
4
-
Martignier Cédric
Lambercier Bastien
1978
2010
Geneveys-Coffrane
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin Parent-Enfant
6
-
Zosso Patrick
Zosso Théo
1971
2009
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin Parent-Enfant
13
-
Ruiz Luis
Ruiz Hugo
1972
2009
Estavayer-le-Lac
Estavayer - le -Lac
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin Parent-Enfant
15
-
Labhart Florian
Gallié Théliau
1981
2010
Forel (Lavaux)
Forel (Lavaux)
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin Parent-Enfant
24
-
Gertsch Fabian
Gertsch Loïs
1975
2008
Bex
Bex
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin Parent-Enfant
26
-
Frigo Myriam
Frigo Armand
1981
1980
Aubonne
Aubonne
VD
VD
SUI
FRA
GRAALopin Parent-Enfant
31
-
Pochon Philippe
Pochon Anna
1974
2003
Cerneux-Péquignot
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
GRAALopin Parent-Enfant
36
-
Foley Simon
Foley Espen
1972
2010
Epalinges
Epalinges
VD
VD
GBR
GBR
GRAALopin Parent-Enfant

intéGRAAL
41

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
101
-
Pellaton Lisa
Rion Delphine
1978
1985
Fontaines
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
102
-
Vermot Florence
Vermot Lorine
1972
2002
La Sagne NE
La Sagne
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
103
-
BURTZ Julien
BOIZET Mélanie
1988
1989
MAGSTATT-LE-BAS
MAGSTATT-LE-BAS
-
-
FRA
SUI
intéGRAAL
104
-
MONNIER Ysée
Muller Gaëtan
1995
1989
Divonne-Les-Bains
Ornex
-
-
FRA
FRA
intéGRAAL
105
-
Brandt Gerald
Brandt Carine
1972
1974
Yvonand
Yvonand
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
106
-
Ramel Cindy
Dind Aline
1991
1983
Rossinière
Château-d'Oex
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
107
-
Quidort Jean-Daniel
Jeanneret Laure
1968
1979
Saint-Aubin-Sauges
Le Locle
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
108
-
Silvestre Marjory
Silvestre Quentin
1983
1984
Morges
Morges
VD
VD
FRA
FRA
intéGRAAL
109
-
Chanel Yohanna
Feuerlein Sébastien
1984
1981
Nax
Genève
VS
GE
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
110
-
Maillefer Didier
Stamm Jean-Paul
1962
1959
Lausanne
Savigny
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
111
-
Chardonnens Arno
Bapst Julien
2001
2000
La Roche FR
Pont-la-Ville
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
112
-
Nidegger Philippe
Braun Ely
1972
1987
Massongex
Genève
VS
GE
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
113
-
Mathe Jennifer
Steffen Léa
1988
1991
Plan-les-Ouates
Mies
GE
VD
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
114
-
Haefeli Matthias
Hutter Thierry
1971
1983
Froideville
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
115
-
Leresche Mathieu
Mielecka Maja
1993
1998
Lully (VD)
Mont-sur-Rolle
VD
VD
SUI
POL
intéGRAAL
116
-
Valenzano Vanessa
Coudray Céline
1996
2000
Châtel-Saint-Denis
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
117
-
Ecabert Arnaud
Voirol Yan
1980
1972
Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
Boudevilliers
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
118
-
Jaffuel Geoffrey
Muller Arthur
1988
1993
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
NE
NE
FRA
FRA
intéGRAAL
119
-
schnyder sylvie
Beaud Sandrine
1994
1995
bavois
Gibloux
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
120
-
Juillerat Romain
Vauthey Déborah
1996
1998
Le Mouret
Marly
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
121
-
Juillerat Roland
Juillerat Nadine
1965
1968
Le Mouret
Le Mouret
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
122
-
Wälchli Sandy
Casas Steve
1990
1989
Chavornay
Chavornay
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
123
-
Kuenzi Clavien
Hiltbrand Thierry
1982
1969
Neuchâtel
Bernex
NE
GE
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
124
-
BRESSOUD MICKAEL
BRESSOUD OMBELINE
1982
1982
CHATEL
CHATEL
-
-
SUI
FRA
intéGRAAL
125
-
Pellet Joanie
Jaccard Emilie
1987
1986
Gsteig
Le Solliat
BE
VD
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
126
-
Juillerat Laurent
Girod Sébastien
1977
1978
Val-de-Ruz
Chézard
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
127
-
Dubey Nicolas
Legris Samuel
1968
1974
Neyruz FR
Gibloux
FR
FR
SUI
FRA
intéGRAAL
128
-
Ceol Mauro
Chun Sothys
1978
1987
Marin-Epagnier
Mont-Vully
NE
FR
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
129
-
van den Boogaart Marc
Milczach Justyna
1977
1981
Giez
Basel
VD
BS
SUI
POL
intéGRAAL
130
-
Laurent Alexandra
Buehler Frédéric
1989
1972
Lausanne
Neuchâtel
VD
NE
FRA
SUI
intéGRAAL
131
-
Jeanneret Jo
Racine Isabelle
1992
1992
Môtiers NE
Val-de-Travers
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
132
-
Bovay Viviane
Thoos Damien
1985
1988
Morges
Grandvaux
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
133
-
BESSOT Nicolas
Amri Karim
1979
1979
AMAGNEY
Franois
-
-
FRA
SUI
intéGRAAL
134
-
Michaud Sophie
Balz Philipp
1988
1987
Düdingen
Düdingen
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
135
-
PINGAULT Yannick
JULIEN Thomas
1985
1987
Zürich
Rolle
ZH
VD
FRA
FRA
intéGRAAL
136
-
Rimondi Christian
Cretegny Danilo
1979
1972
Renens (VD)
Renens VD
VD
VD
ITA
SUI
intéGRAAL
137
-
pelet Lucy
Sollberger Maël
2004
2001
Corcelles
reconvilier
NE
BE
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
138
-
Lüthi Jérôme
Lüthi Caroline
1985
1984
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
intéGRAAL
139
Verniers Michaël
1989
Savagnier
NE
SUI
intéGRAAL
140
-
PAPASSIN jérémie
Louveau Florian
1987
1986
73000
Aix Les Bains
-
-
FRA
FRA
intéGRAAL
141
-
VASSEUR JULIEN
VEYRAT Vincent
1987
1994
VIMINES
ANNECY LE VIEUX
-
-
FRA
FRA
intéGRAAL