Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

140 participants

All categories
Athlete

Benjamin Fille
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
314
Greppin Alissia
2010
Develier
JU
SUI
Benjamin Fille
315
Vifian Amalia
2011
Miécourt
JU
SUI
Benjamin Fille
318
Gillioz Marie
2011
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Benjamin Fille

Benjamin Garçon
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
311
Gindrat Nathan
2010
La Baroche
JU
SUI
Benjamin Garçon
GS Asuel
312
Crelier Hugo
2011
Bure
JU
SUI
Benjamin Garçon
313
Gindrat Quentin
2010
Pleujouse
JU
SUI
Benjamin Garçon
316
Frainier Emeric
2011
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Benjamin Garçon
GS Ajoie
317
Pape Léo
2010
Fregiécourt
JU
SUI
Benjamin Garçon
319
Chèvre Meven
2011
Fornet-Dessus
JU
SUI
Benjamin Garçon
Ski-Club Saignelégier

Découverte F
13

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
57
Allimann Florence
1978
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Découverte F
58
Ferrando Elodie
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Découverte F
59
Meier Fanny
1988
Delémont
JU
SUI
Découverte F
FAM Coaching & Massage
60
Henzelin Erine
2004
Coeuve
JU
SUI
Découverte F
61
HUG Cindy
1979
WALDIGHOFFEN
-
FRA
Découverte F
S/L ALTKIRCH ATHLE SUNDGAU
62
uhring nicole
1967
Carspach
-
FRA
Découverte F
EHA AAS
63
Monnat Esther
1977
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Découverte F
64
Wurtz Gisèle
1972
Saint Ulrich
-
FRA
Découverte F
65
Joliat Céline
1971
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Découverte F
66
Schumacher Sarah
1993
Delémont
JU
SUI
Découverte F
67
JONES Josette
1973
Morlon
FR
SUI
Découverte F
Josette JONES
73
Bosserdet Sandrine
1990
Miécourt
JU
SUI
Découverte F
77
Ablitzer Axelle
1999
Chevenez
JU
SUI
Découverte F
GS Ajoie

Découverte H
20

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
51
Meyer Paul
1994
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Découverte H
52
Witschi Christophe
1990
Bourrignon
JU
SUI
Découverte H
53
Urban Jérôme
1977
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Découverte H
54
Gigon Marc
1997
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Découverte H
FSG Alle
55
Wurtz Damien
2004
Saint Ulrich
-
FRA
Découverte H
56
Jones Peter
1971
Morlon
FR
SUI
Découverte H
68
Fleury Romain
2006
Cottens (FR)
FR
SUI
Découverte H
69
Fleury Gauthier
2004
Cottens (FR)
FR
SUI
Découverte H
70
Fleury David
1981
Cottens (FR)
FR
SUI
Découverte H
71
Morel Quentin
1993
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Découverte H
72
Parrat Dan
2000
Villars-sur-Font
JU
SUI
Découverte H
74
Jallon Tom
2004
Fregiécourt
JU
SUI
Découverte H
75
Fluckiger Jean-Willy
1972
Delémont
JU
SUI
Découverte H
76
Fluckiger David
1975
La Baroche
JU
SUI
Découverte H
78
Rérat Jean-Daniel
1972
Charmoille
JU
SUI
Découverte H
79
Joliat Philippe
1973
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Découverte H
80
Ramseyer Mathis
1998
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Découverte H
81
Ramseyer Mathieu
1989
Courtemaîche
JU
SUI
Découverte H
82
Pretalli Loris
1992
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
Découverte H
Go Fasta Triathlon
83
Gindrat Robin
2006
Pleujouse
JU
SUI
Découverte H

Ecolier
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
381
Brunner Maël
2006
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Ecolier
RedFish

Ecolière
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
382
Allimann Aurore
2006
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Ecolière

Elite F
8

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
171
Ritter Una
2001
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
Elite F
TriTeam Emmental
172
Aebi Nina
2000
Wynigen
BE
SUI
Elite F
Tri Team Emmenthal
173
Knöfel Anouk
2001
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
Elite F
triTeam Emmental
174
Gauthier Romane
1998
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Elite F
175
Razzano Valérie
1983
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elite F
176
Favre Elodie
1994
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elite F
CNCF
177
Linda Bapst-Wicht
1985
Prilly
VD
SUI
Elite F
183
Geiser Simea
2001
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Elite F

Elite H
20

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
151
Jornod Florian
1996
La Tène
NE
SUI
Elite H
152
Migy Aurélien
1990
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Elite H
Omnisport Boncourt
153
Lhérieau Alexis
2000
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Elite H
3 star cats wallisellen
154
Christe Quentin
1992
Vendlincourt
JU
SUI
Elite H
Mont-Terri XCO Team
155
Veya Florent
1989
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Elite H
laforgeovelo.ch
156
Vorpe Raphaël
1982
Ittigen
BE
SUI
Elite H
Schaller Radrennsport
157
Percassi Vincent
1990
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Elite H
Tri4fun
158
Schneider Elio
1999
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Elite H
Tribu Performance
159
Kläy Luc
1988
Gelterkinden
BL
SUI
Elite H
Team Alouettes / Logo-Print
160
Kohler Erwan
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elite H
170
Broillet Steven
1992
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Elite H
Go Fasta
191
Theubet Benoit
1992
La Tzoumaz
VS
SUI
Elite H
Theubet
192
Ramseyer Meven
1991
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Elite H
193
Jolidon Vincent
1987
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Elite H
194
Girard Styve
1988
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Elite H
195
Portenier Loïc
1986
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Elite H
GoFasta Triathlon
202
Duchemin Bertrand
1989
La Sagne
NE
FRA
Elite H
203
Vallat Artiom
1994
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Elite H
204
Burri Quentin
1993
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Elite H
205
JOLIAT GÉRARD #missing
1986
MONTFAUCON
JU
SUI
Elite H

Equipe (3 personnes)
13

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
1
-
-
Willemin Mike
Emmenegger Jonathan
Charmillot Alix
1997
1992
2000
Cornol
Courrendlin
Vicques
JU
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 personnes)
2
-
-
Borruat Matthieu
Sylvestre Kylian
Terrier Hervé
1984
1993
1982
Cornol
Cornol
Porrentruy
JU
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 personnes)
3
-
-
Witschi Caroline
Koller Lena
Charmillot Tiphaine
1997
1995
1997
La Baroche
Bourrignon
Courgenay
JU
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 personnes)
4
-
-
Monnerat Léandre
Gainon Benoît
Voisard Nicolas
2002
2001
2001
Haute-Sorne
Lugnez
Val Terbi
JU
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 personnes)
5
-
-
Billieux Julie
Billieux Jérémy
Billieux Vincent
2004
2001
1977
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 personnes)
6
-
-
Caillet Olivier
Salomon Lionel
Solomon Samuel
1964
1968
1998
Delémont
Givisiez
Bassecourt
JU
FR
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 personnes)
7
Bonnemain Lola
1992
Alle
JU
SUI
Equipe (3 personnes)
8
Bonnemain Lola
1992
Alle
JU
SUI
Equipe (3 personnes)
9
Etique Nicolas
1991
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Equipe (3 personnes)
10
-
-
Guinder Dominique
Ettlin Aurélian
Theubet Renaud
1968
1993
1968
Porrentruy
Porrentruy
Porrentruy
JU
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 personnes)
11
-
-
Monti Livien
Cerf Julien
Wittwer Sacha
1991
1997
1999
Porrentruy
Porrentruy
Fontenais
JU
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 personnes)
12
-
Collin Noémie
Collin Manon
2000
2004
Alle
Alle
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 personnes)
13
-
-
Voisard Yves
Ferrari Emmanuel
Rérat Maxime
1963
1970
1999
Porrentruy
Porrentruy
Porrentruy
JU
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
Equipe (3 personnes)

Junior F
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
180
Buri Leonie
2003
Lyssach
BE
SUI
Junior F
triTeam Emmental

Minime Fille
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
351
Christe Mellie
2009
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Minime Fille
spade
352
Adatte Fanny
2009
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Minime Fille
VBC Porrentruy
353
Lachat Agathe
2009
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Minime Fille

Minime Garçon
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
354
Allimann Joris
2008
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Minime Garçon
355
Adatte Lucien
2009
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Minime Garçon
FC Porrentruy

Poussin Fille
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
271
Mathez Sola
2015
Muriaux
JU
SUI
Poussin Fille
276
Greppin Léa
2012
Develier
JU
SUI
Poussin Fille
277
Vifian Justine
2013
Miécourt
JU
SUI
Poussin Fille

Poussin Garçon
7

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
272
Monnat Oskar
2014
NeuchâtelNeuchâtel
NE
SUI
Poussin Garçon
273
Fritschy Williams Rafael
2012
Saint Louis
-
FRA
Poussin Garçon
274
Andrié Lionel
2014
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Poussin Garçon
275
Gindrat Célio
2014
Pleujouse
JU
SUI
Poussin Garçon
278
Maître Philémon
2014
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Poussin Garçon
GS Ajoie
279
Maître Eustache
2012
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Poussin Garçon
GS Ajoie
280
GILLIOZ THOMAS #missing
2013
COURGENAY
-
SUI
Poussin Garçon

Senior F
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
168
Montavon Evelyne
1975
Gletterens
FR
SUI
Senior F
178
Brasey Mélanie
1977
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Senior F
179
Mathys eva
1980
Renan BE
BE/JB
SUI
Senior F
181
Riat Delphine
1978
Chevenez
JU
SUI
Senior F
Off Road Team Ajoie
182
Allimann Florence
1978
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Senior F

Senior H
15

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
161
Sênos Ricardo
1979
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
POR
Senior H
Team Senos / Carroserie Da Silva
162
Droz Maxime
1980
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Senior H
TRI CDF
163
PHILIPPOT Romuald
1972
VILLERS LE LAC
-
FRA
Senior H
SC VAL DE MORTEAU
164
Schmidt Frédéric
1973
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Senior H
TriCDF
165
De Matos Paulo
1979
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Senior H
166
cavalier lionel
1976
sutz
BE
SUI
Senior H
sc saignelegier
167
Christe Romain
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Senior H
spadebikes.com
169
Ménès Gaël
1973
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Senior H
US YVERDON
196
Sylvestre Patrick
1968
Bure
-
SUI
Senior H
197
Hiegel Daniel
1964
Habsheim
-
FRA
Senior H
Cgfm
198
Maitre Arnaud
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Senior H
GS Ajoie
199
Gillioz Jérôme
1975
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Senior H
200
Comte André
1963
Reconvilier
BE
SUI
Senior H
201
Perrin Ivan
1976
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Senior H
206
Biere Yannick
1978
Yverdon-les-bains
VD
FRA
Senior H
TRYverdon