Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Scratch Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Natation
T1
1
174
GAUTHIER Romane
1998
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Elite F
01:11:25
0h09'21 (1)
0'23
Vélo
0h38'38 (1)
T2
0'40
CAP T1
0h11'08 (1)
T3
0h00'06 (2)
CAP T2
0h11'06 (1)
2
180
BURI Leonie
2003
Lyssach
BE
SUI
Junior F
01:15:55
00:04:30
0h10'36 (6)
0'22
Vélo
0h40'12 (2,+3)
T2
0'35
CAP T1
0h12'07 (2,+1)
T3
0h00'06 (3)
CAP T2
0h11'53 (2)
3
172
AEBI Nina
2000
Wynigen
BE
SUI
Elite F
01:18:26
00:07:01
0h09'28 (3)
0'22
Vélo
0h42'15 (4,-1)
T2
0'45
CAP T1
0h13'00 (4)
T3
0h00'07 (5)
CAP T2
0h12'27 (4,+1)
4
181
RIAT Delphine
1978
Chevenez
JU
SUI
Senior F
01:18:39
00:07:14
0h09'35 (4)
0'21
Vélo
0h40'15 (3,+2)
T2
0'32
CAP T1
0h14'05 (7,-1)
T3
0h00'09 (10)
CAP T2
0h13'40 (5,-1)
5
175
RAZZANO Valérie
1983
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elite F
01:19:12
00:07:47
0h10'24 (5)
0'23
Vélo
0h43'03 (5)
T2
0'55
CAP T1
0h12'10 (3)
T3
0h00'06 (4)
CAP T2
0h12'07 (3)
6
179
MATHYS Eva
1980
Renan Be
BE/JB
SUI
Senior F
01:27:53
00:16:28
Vélo
T2
0'38
CAP T1
0h14'34 (10)
T3
0h00'09 (11)
CAP T2
0h14'24 (10)
7
176
FAVRE Elodie
1994
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elite F
01:27:53
00:16:28
0h10'46 (7)
0'25
Vélo
0h47'02 (7)
T2
0'49
CAP T1
0h14'28 (8)
T3
0h00'08 (8)
CAP T2
0h14'12 (9)
8
178
BRASEY Mélanie
1977
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Senior F
01:27:58
00:16:33
0h11'54 (9)
0'24
Vélo
0h46'00 (6,+1)
T2
0'46
CAP T1
0h14'33 (9)
T3
0h00'09 (12)
CAP T2
0h14'10 (8)
9
183
GEISER Simea
2001
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Elite F
01:28:28
00:17:03
0h11'55 (10)
0'25
Vélo
0h47'38 (8,+1)
T2
0'29
CAP T1
0h13'58 (5)
T3
0h00'07 (6)
CAP T2
0h13'53 (6)
10
168
MONTAVON Evelyne
1975
Gletterens
FR
SUI
Senior F
01:32:07
00:20:42
0h11'01 (8)
0'24
Vélo
0h51'24 (11,-4)
T2
1'10
CAP T1
0h14'01 (6,+1)
T3
0h00'07 (7)
CAP T2
0h13'57 (7,+1)

Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Natation
T1
1
153
LHÉRIEAU Alexis
2000
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Elite H
00:57:00
0h06'28 (1)
0'18
Vélo
0h31'43 (1)
T2
0'16
CAP T1
0h08'54 (1)
T3
0h00'05 (1)
CAP T2
0h09'14 (1)
2
158
SCHNEIDER Elio
1999
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Elite H
01:00:03
00:03:03
0h07'29 (2)
0'23
Vélo
0h32'21 (3)
T2
0'17
CAP T1
0h09'34 (2)
T3
0h00'05 (2)
CAP T2
0h09'50 (2)
3
161
SÊNOS Ricardo
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
POR
Senior H
01:01:38
00:04:38
0h08'19 (8)
0'18
Vélo
0h32'07 (2,+5)
T2
0'25
CAP T1
0h09'52 (4)
T3
0h00'06 (12)
CAP T2
0h10'28 (10)
4
156
VORPE Raphaël
1982
Ittigen
BE
SUI
Elite H
01:02:18
00:05:18
0h08'34 (12)
0'23
Vélo
0h33'13 (5,+6)
T2
0'14
CAP T1
0h09'49 (3,+1)
T3
0h00'06 (13)
CAP T2
0h09'56 (3)
5
166
CAVALIER Lionel
1976
Sutz
BE
SUI
Senior H
01:02:50
00:05:50
0h08'12 (6)
0'14
Vélo
0h33'22 (7,+1)
T2
0'41
CAP T1
0h10'05 (5,+1)
T3
0h00'06 (14)
CAP T2
0h10'07 (4)
6
162
DROZ Maxime
1980
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Senior H
01:04:19
00:07:19
0h08'21 (9)
0'21
Vélo
0h34'05 (8,+2)
T2
0'29
CAP T1
0h10'34 (10)
T3
0h00'06 (16)
CAP T2
0h10'20 (8,+1)
7
167
CHRISTE Romain
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Senior H
01:04:40
00:07:40
0h08'16 (7)
0'17
Vélo
0h33'07 (4,+3)
T2
0'24
CAP T1
0h11'15 (17,-2)
T3
0h00'06 (15)
CAP T2
0h11'11 (18,-1)
8
159
KLÄY Luc
1988
Gelterkinden
BL
SUI
Elite H
01:05:30
00:08:30
0h09'35 (20)
0'18
Vélo
0h33'15 (6,+12)
T2
0'29
CAP T1
0h10'44 (11)
T3
0h00'07 (22)
CAP T2
0h11'00 (16)
9
155
VEYA Florent
1989
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Elite H
01:06:10
00:09:10
0h08'25 (10)
0'20
Vélo
0h34'53 (9)
T2
0'25
CAP T1
0h10'51 (13,+1)
T3
0h00'06 (11)
CAP T2
0h11'07 (17)
10
164
SCHMIDT Frédéric
1973
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Senior H
01:06:21
00:09:21
0h07'58 (5)
0'22
Vélo
0h34'56 (10,-4)
T2
0'42
CAP T1
0h11'36 (19,-1)
T3
0h00'07 (24)
CAP T2
0h10'36 (12)