Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

219 participants

All categories
Athlete

Amateurs
62

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
151
Janssen Christoph
2000
Dürrenroth
BE
SUI
Amateurs
RV Ersigen
152
Gerstmayer David
1996
Munich
-
GER
Amateurs
IQ-Sports Racing Team
153
Cid Noan
2001
Eclepens
VD
SUI
Amateurs
vs cossonay
154
Delaloye Jonas
2002
Villars-sur-Glâne
VS
SUI
Amateurs
Cyclophile sédunois
155
Palm Moritz
1996
Freiburg
-
GER
Amateurs
Team ENIT Systems
156
Debons Guérin
1997
Sion
VS
SUI
Amateurs
CyclophileSédunois/ACBisontine
157
Roth Sebastian
2002
Mellingen
AG
SUI
Amateurs
Schmid Hardware MTB Team
158
Clemencio Raphael
1994
BernB
BE
SUI
Amateurs
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
159
bouzon antoine
2001
Blonay
VD
SUI
Amateurs
team humard chazal velo passion
160
Ghirlanda Marco
1999
Caslano
TI
SUI
Amateurs
Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogra
161
Hasler Iwan
1995
Gipf-Oberfrick
AG
SUI
Amateurs
knippcycling - schär gärten ra
162
Hochstrasser Loris
2002
Purasca
TI
SUI
Amateurs
Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogra
163
Vergobbi Francesco
2002
Mendrisio
TI
ITA
Amateurs
Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm
164
Petrogalli Ivan
2002
Mendrisio
TI
SUI
Amateurs
Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm
164
Ghirlanda Marco
1999
Caslano
TI
SUI
Amateurs
165
Murri Joel
2002
Trimstein
BE
SUI
Amateurs
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
166
Combebias Lucas
1997
Montreux
VD
FRA
Amateurs
VC Echallens
167
Steiner Hefti Steiner
2000
Bern
BE/JB
SUI
Amateurs
Steiner Hefti
168
Grimm Nicolas
1976
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Amateurs
VC Orbe
169
Bolt Florian
1984
Lichtensteig
SG
SUI
Amateurs
TAURUS
170
Brunner Marcus
2002
Brig
VS
SUI
Amateurs
TAURUS
171
Rütimann Stefan
1978
Leibstadt
AG
SUI
Amateurs
TAURUS
172
Gebreleul Merhawi
2002
Liestal
BL
ERI
Amateurs
VMC Liestal/Cycling acadamy NW
173
Furrer Robin
2002
Hurden
SZ
SUI
Amateurs
VC Mendrisio
174
Nunes Sardinha Henrique
2002
Carouge GE
GE
POR
Amateurs
Sprinter Club Lignon
175
Jolidon cedric
1998
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Amateurs
jolidon cedric
176
Weiss Fabian
2002
Sulz
AG
SUI
Amateurs
RV Sulz Fixträger AG / Swiss Racing Academy
177
Jolidon Nicola
2000
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Amateurs
VC LYSS
177
Jolidon cedric
1998
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Amateurs
178
Retzlaff Sebastian
1971
Grenzach-Wyhlen
-
GER
Amateurs
RSV Haltingen
179
Roth Noah
2001
Alle
JU
SUI
Amateurs
GS Ajoie
180
Schriber Noah
1998
Bern
BE
SUI
Amateurs
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
181
Weiss Dominik
2002
Gipf-Oberfrick
AG
SUI
Amateurs
Buer Sport Cycling Team
182
Dederichs Armin
1998
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Amateurs
Léman Racing Club
183
Henz Thierry
1981
Aesch (BL)
BL
SUI
Amateurs
Percy Mash Cannonmen
184
Weder Justin
2002
Diepoldsau
SG
SUI
Amateurs
Cycling Team OSt – GENU
185
BRUETSCH LOIC
1991
54270 - ESSEY LES NANCY
-
FRA
Amateurs
TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
186
Palandri Lorenzo
1989
Elgg
ZH
ITA
Amateurs
187
Cohen Alexis
1999
Val-de-Ruz
NE
BEL
Amateurs
Club cycliste du littoral
188
Jenni Luca
2002
Altnau
TG
SUI
Amateurs
NIPPO-Provence-Pts-Conti
189
Hasler Vadim
2000
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Amateurs
VC Tramelan
190
Schmid Diego
1980
0797652551
AG
SUI
Amateurs
TEAM KIBAG-OBOR-CKT
191
Heyer Brieuc
2000
France
-
FRA
Amateurs
Bazin Cyclisme Haute-Saône
192
Barthoulot Romain
2001
.
-
FRA
Amateurs
Amicale Cycliste Bisontine
193
Mermet Rémi
2002
Les Bouchoux
-
FRA
Amateurs
Amicale Cycliste Bisontine
194
KOLEHMAINEN Oskari
2002
Besançon
-
FIN
Amateurs
Amicale Cycliste Bisontine
195
Klahre Jakob
2001
Basel
BS
SUI
Amateurs
Humard Vélo-Passion Chazal
196
Fortis Damien
2002
Aire-la-Ville
GE
SUI
Amateurs
Team Cogeas
197
Cerato Gabriele
2002
Perly
GE
SUI
Amateurs
Team Cogeas
198
Rossier Thibault
2001
St-Martin VS
VS
SUI
Amateurs
Team Cogeas
199
Guisolan Jonathan
1994
Veigy-Foncenex
GE
SUI
Amateurs
Team Cogeas
200
Micoccio David
1998
Thörishaus
BE
SUI
Amateurs
RSC Aaretal
201
Vuilleumier Matt
1999
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Amateurs
Fabien Bike Tramelan / MSC Tires Switzerland
202
Stadelmann Etienne
1965
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Amateurs
ZETACYCLING COLOMBIER
203
Burger Joel
2002
Frick
AG
SUI
Amateurs
Bauer Sport Cycling Team
204
Meier Jan
1997
Busserach
SO
SUI
Amateurs
VC 2six2eight Laufen
205
Rihs Damien
2001
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Amateurs
VC Courtételle
206
Gebrelibanos Berihu
1998
Wichtrach
BE/JB
ERI
Amateurs
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
207
Garnier Laurent
1968
Grandson
VD
SUI
Amateurs
VTT Balcon du Jura / Plusport
208
Gätzi cyrill
2002
Flawil
SG
SUI
Amateurs
Bauersport Cycling Team
209
De Lisi Nicoló
2001
St. Gallen
SG
SUI
Amateurs
D’amico UM TOOLS pro Team
210
Naegeli Manuel
2000
Meilen
ZH
SUI
Amateurs
Team Gadola - Wetzikon

Elites
79

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Steinacher Cyrill
1999
Sulz AG
AG
SUI
Elites
RV Sulz Fixträger
2
Van Praet Robbe
2000
Meise
NW
BEL
Elites
CT-PROJECTBOUW BORGONJON-DEWA SPORT
3
Benedix Anton
1993
Lörrach
-
GER
Elites
Embrace The World Cycling
4
Motti Alessandro
2000
Mendrisio
TI
ITA
Elites
Velo Club Mendrisio
5
Aldegheri Davide
2000
Mendrisio
TI
ITA
Elites
Velo Club Mendrisio
6
D'Amore Domenico
2000
Mendrisio
TI
ITA
Elites
Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogra
7
Knudsen Oliver Bech
1999
Mendrisio
TI
DEN
Elites
Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm
8
Nordal Mattias
2001
Mendrisio
TI
SUI
Elites
Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm
9
Botta Davide
1997
MendrisioM
TI
ITA
Elites
Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm
10
Makae Tumelo
1996
Aigle
VD
LES
Elites
UCI Aigle
11
Daumont Paul
1999
Aigle
VD
BUR
Elites
UCI Aigle
12
HABIMANA Jean Eric
2001
Aigle
VD
RWA
Elites
UCI TEAM
13
Tambarikas Nico
1992
Buchs
SG
SUI
Elites
RV-Buchs
14
Imboden Simon
2000
Spiez
BE
SUI
Elites
RRC Thun
15
Schaffner Kevin
1992
Niederscherli
BE
SUI
Elites
CI Ostermundigen
16
Münzer Jan
2001
Immendingen
-
GER
Elites
VC Hohentwiel Singen
17
Hartmann Tobias
1997
Hilzingen
-
GER
Elites
VC Hohentwiel Singen
18
Plattner Matthias
1989
Basel
BS
SUI
Elites
Embrace The World Cycling
19
Fumagalli Federico
2001
Mendrisio
TI
ITA
Elites
Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogra
20
burki nick
1998
Solothurn
SO
SUI
Elites
Bike Team Solothurn
21
Hasler Pavel
1998
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
Elites
VC Tramelan
22
Blum Elia
2001
Grossaffoltern
BE
SUI
Elites
Swiss Racing Academy
23
Bolot Simon
1999
.
-
FRA
Elites
Amicale Cycliste Bisontine
24
Germain Thibault
1999
.
-
FRA
Elites
Amicale Cycliste Bisontine
25
Nehr Julien
2000
Aspach-le-Bas
-
FRA
Elites
Amicale Cycliste Bisontine
26
Remondet Valentin
1999
Besançon
-
FRA
Elites
Amicale Cycliste Bisontine
27
Combes Simon
1997
.
-
FRA
Elites
Amicale Cycliste Bisontine
28
Boll Mario
1991
.
-
GER
Elites
29
Burkhardt Arne
1993
.
-
GER
Elites
BIKE AID Development
30
Brasda Louis
1998
.
-
GER
Elites
BIKE AID Development
31
Baldinger Lukas
1999
Freiburg
-
GER
Elites
BIKE AID Development
32
Hund Yannick
1998
.
-
GER
Elites
BIKE AID Development
33
Zetzsche Luka
1997
.
-
GER
Elites
BIKE AID Development
34
Kolschefsky Tim
2002
Freiburg
-
GER
Elites
BIKE AID Development
35
Lechner Patrick
1988
Freiburg
-
GER
Elites
BIKE AID Development
36
BONNET Thomas
1997
.
-
FRA
Elites
Vendée U Pays de la Loire
37
DEVANNE Antoine
1997
.
-
FRA
Elites
Vendée U Pays de la Loire
38
Dujardin Sandy
1998
Les Essarts
-
FRA
Elites
Vendée U Pays de la Loire
39
GROLIER Lucas
1997
.
-
FRA
Elites
Vendée U Pays de la Loire
39
Corvaisier Antonin
1997
Les Essarts
-
FRA
Elites
40
JOUSSEAUME Alan
1997
.
-
FRA
Elites
Vendée U Pays de la Loire
41
Vadic Baptiste
1998
Les Essarts
-
FRA
Elites
Vendée U Pays de la Loire
41
Marcerou Nicolas
1998
Les Essarts
-
FRA
Elites
42
Gachet Guillaume
1999
Charmey (Gruyère)Charmey
FR
SUI
Elites
Team Cogeas
43
Dufaux Loïs
1998
Ollon
VD
SUI
Elites
Team Cogeas
44
Capron Rémi
2000
La Motte Servolex
-
FRA
Elites
Team Cogeas
45
Roth Vincent
2001
Montagny-pres-yverdon
VD
SUI
Elites
Team Cogeas
46
Clapasson Thomas
1999
Collombey
VS
SUI
Elites
Team Cogeas
47
Selenati Nico
1996
Wolfhausen
ZH
SUI
Elites
Team Cogeas
48
Bachmann Laurin
1999
Reigoldswil
BL
SUI
Elites
Team Cogeas
49
Boegli Noah
1996
Nods
BE/JB
SUI
Elites
Team Cogeas
50
Viunoshev Mikhail
2001
Epalinges
VD
RUS
Elites
Team Cogeas
51
Balfour Stuart
1997
73190
-
GBR
Elites
Swiss Racing Academy
52
Stöckli Jan
1999
Spiez
BE
SUI
Elites
Bike Club Spiez
53
Oka Atsushi
1995
Affeltrangen
TG
JPN
Elites
NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
54
Weber Marcel
1988
Schliengen
-
GER
Elites
Team ENIT Systems
55
Becker Bastian
1988
Bensheim
-
GER
Elites
56
Becker Benedikt
1985
Bensheim
-
GER
Elites
57
Zobrist Manuel
1997
Rupperswil
AG
SUI
Elites
58
Aebi Antoine
1998
Suchy
VD
SUI
Elites
Vélo-club Orbe
59
Debons Antoine
1998
Martigny
VS
SUI
Elites
VC Excelsior Martigny
60
heiniger lars
2001
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
Elites
61
Vogel Alex
1999
Wittenwil
TG
SUI
Elites
62
Blanc Arthur
1998
Arêches
-
FRA
Elites
Swiss Racing Academy
63
Froidevaux Robin
1998
St-Saphorin/Morges
VD
SUI
Elites
Swiss Racing Academy
64
Rüegg Lukas
1996
Madetswil
ZH
SUI
Elites
Swiss Racing Academy
65
Reutimann Matthias
1994
Bertschikon
ZH
SUI
Elites
Swiss Racing Academy
66
Thièry Cyrille
1990
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Elites
Swiss Racing Academy
67
Gianello Daniel
2002
Brissago
TI
Elites
Speeder Cycling team
68
Bragardo Luca
2001
Brissago
TI
Elites
Speeder Cycling team
69
Bottaro Roberto
2002
Brissago
TI
Elites
Speeder Cycling team
70
Bottaro Cristian
2002
Brissago
TI
Elites
Speeder Cycling team
71
Foini Federico
2000
Brissago
TI
Elites
Speeder Cycling team
72
Casula Davide
2000
Brissago
TI
Elites
Speeder Cycling team
73
Genini Mauro
1999
Pregassona
TI
SUI
Elites
Speeder Cycling team
74
Resiale Leonardo
2001
Brissago
TI
Elites
Speeder Cycling team
75
Santaromita Ivan
1999
Arcisate
-
ITA
Elites
VC Mendrisio Immoprogramm
76
Jenelten Jeremias
1999
Bitsch
VS
SUI
Elites
VC Oberwallis / Knippcycling - Schär Gärten Racing Team
77
WAIS Ahmad Badreddin
1991
Altendorf
SZ
SYR
Elites
Vigorelli Cycling Team

Femmes B
11

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
601
Schiess Zoe
2005
Meierskappel
LU
SUI
Femmes B
RMV Cham-Hagendorn
602
Liehner Lara
2006
Gossau (ZH)
ZH
SUI
Femmes B
Team Gadola - Wetzikon
603
Jacolino Emeline
2004
Soral
GE
SUI
Femmes B
Sprinter Club Lignon
604
Felsberger Jana
2003
Zwillikon
ZH
SUI
Femmes B
RMV Cham- Hagendorn
605
Trapp Viviane
2004
Soyhières
JU
GER
Femmes B
Cycling Academy NW
606
Epp Aline
2005
Bristen
UR
SUI
Femmes B
Velo Infanger IG Radsport Uri/ VMC Silenen
607
Furrer Muriel
2006
Egg
ZH
SUI
Femmes B
VC Meilen
608
Stettler Janice
2004
Ersigen
BE
SUI
Femmes B
RV Ersigen
609
Roth Anastasia
2005
Langendorf
SO
SUI
Femmes B
Mauna Loa Bikers
610
Fragnière Fantine
2004
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Femmes B
Team Menoud-Bike/BSO
611
Hosner Sereina
2006
Lotzwil
BE
SUI
Femmes B

Femmes Elite
9

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
401
Weiss Sandra
1991
Aarau
AG
SUI
Femmes Elite
ANDY SCHLECK CPNVST IMMO LOSCH
402
Stark Michelle
1998
Bad Zurzach
AG
SUI
Femmes Elite
VCA Schneisingen
403
Bieber Helena
1998
Murg
-
GER
Femmes Elite
RSG Gießen Biehler
404
Fox Katharina
1996
Freiburg
-
GER
Femmes Elite
RSG Gießen Biehler
405
Looser Vera
1993
Hinwil
ZH
NAM
Femmes Elite
RV Wetzikon
406
Stelling Victoria
2001
Hilzingen
-
GER
Femmes Elite
Velo Club Hohentwiel e. V. Singen
407
Kangas Minna-Maria
1983
Obersiggenthal
AG
FIN
Femmes Elite
Memorial Santos-Saddledrunk
408
Chauveau Caroline
2002
Geneve
GE
SUI
Femmes Elite
Sprinter Club Lignon
409
Schneider Cybèle
1996
0799003708
BE
SUI
Femmes Elite
VC Peloton/ Velo 67 Racing Team

U17 Hommes
29

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
501
Alder Micha
2006
Altstätten
SG
SUI
U17 Hommes
VC Altstätten/pinkGiliSwiss
502
Forlin Fabry
2006
Sargans
-
SUI
U17 Hommes
Raceteam Südostschweiz
503
Lelarge Matthieu
2006
Altkirch
-
FRA
U17 Hommes
VCS Altkirch
504
Hochuli Florian
2006
Strengelbach
AG
SUI
U17 Hommes
VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
505
Schleuniger Leandro
2005
Würenlos
AG
SUI
U17 Hommes
RC Gränichen
506
Felsberger Elia
2006
Affoltern am Albis
ZH
SUI
U17 Hommes
RMV Cham-Hagendorn
507
Caruso Francesco
2005
Unterlunkhofen
-
SUI
U17 Hommes
IG Radquer Mettmenstetten
508
Sommer Sven
2006
Andwil
SG
SUI
U17 Hommes
KA BOOM Raceteam
509
Hunziker Julian
2006
Jonschwil
SG
SUI
U17 Hommes
RMC Gossau / KA BOOM Raceteam
510
Fischer Leon
2005
Schötz
LU
SUI
U17 Hommes
VC Schötz GO-IN / Koller AG
511
Wabel Sven
2006
Hittnau
ZH
SUI
U17 Hommes
VC Hittnau BEVO
512
Hassler Mauro
2005
Chur
GR
SUI
U17 Hommes
Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team-YoungStars
513
Hättenschwiler Loris
2005
Uerkheim
AG
SUI
U17 Hommes
Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team - Yo
514
Dénervaud Thom
2006
Les Sciernes d'Albeuve
FR
SUI
U17 Hommes
Pédale Bulloise
515
Bütikofer Yves
2005
Hägglingen
AG
SUI
U17 Hommes
Fischer juinor MTB team
516
Lanter Nils
2005
Rorschacherberg
SG
SUI
U17 Hommes
RV Altenrhein
517
Maitre Baptiste
2006
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
U17 Hommes
Sprinter club Lignon
518
Dirnhofer Philip
2005
Basel
BS
AUT
U17 Hommes
VC Allschwil/ Cycling academy NW
519
Binggeli Alexandre
2005
Champagne
VD
SUI
U17 Hommes
Team Velo Galerie /VC Orbe
520
Bialon Nicolas
2006
Montalchez
NE
SUI
U17 Hommes
Zeta Cycling Club
521
Halter Nicolas
2006
Herisau
AR
SUI
U17 Hommes
KA BOOM Raceteam
522
WIRZ Simon
2005
Echarlens
FR
SUI
U17 Hommes
Pédale Bulloise
523
Imhof Aaron
2005
Rapperswil SG
-
SUI
U17 Hommes
Tower Sport Race VC Eschenbach
524
Poot Mats
2005
Cham
ZG
NED
U17 Hommes
RMV Cham-Hagendorn
525
Eilinger Cédric
2006
Züberwangen
SG
SUI
U17 Hommes
RMV Uzwil
526
Lagona Romain
2006
Fully
VS
SUI
U17 Hommes
VELO CLUB EXCELSIOR MARTIGNY
527
Oberli Lény
2006
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
U17 Hommes
Team Alouette/ VC Perrefitte
528
Toth Noel
2006
Oberhofen am Thunersee
BE
SUI
U17 Hommes
RC & Bikecenter Steffisburg
529
Benareau Victor
2005
Vicques
JU
FRA
U17 Hommes

U19 Hommes
29

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
301
Uhrig Leon
2003
Rastatt
-
GER
U19 Hommes
RSG Ried Rastatt
302
Müller Jonas
2004
Oberkirch
LU
SUI
U19 Hommes
VC Sursee-Creabeton
303
Vouilloz Mathis
2004
Martigny
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
VCE Martigny
304
Schmid Melvin
2003
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes
UC Montheysanne / team Dom Cycle
305
Stäuble Jonas
2003
Sulz
AG
SUI
U19 Hommes
RV Sulz Fixträger Ag
306
Hoffmann Lucien
2003
Olten
SO
SUI
U19 Hommes
Cycling Academy Nordwestschweiz
307
Heider Luca
2004
Basel
BS
SUI
U19 Hommes
VC Allschwil/Cycling Academy NW
308
Thoma Silas
2004
Flums
SG
SUI
U19 Hommes
neos Racing
309
Huter Nico
2004
Jonen
AG
SUI
U19 Hommes
IG Radquer Mettmenstetten
310
Hoppler Sven
2003
Oberdorf (SO)
SO
SUI
U19 Hommes
VCL Luterbach
311
Furrer Nils
2003
Hurden
SZ
SUI
U19 Hommes
VC-Mendrisio
312
Schleuniger Nicola
2003
Würenlos
-
SUI
U19 Hommes
RC Gränichen
313
Cabrera Emilio
2003
Derendingen
SO
SUI
U19 Hommes
VCL Luterbach
314
Vesin Quentin
2003
Meyrin
GE
SUI
U19 Hommes
Sprinter Club Lignon
315
Harnischberg Lenny
2004
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes
Vélo Club Orbe
316
Thalmann Armin
2004
Neuenkirch
LU
SUI
U19 Hommes
VC Sursee-Creabeton
317
Russenberger Wanja
2003
Merishausen
SH
SUI
U19 Hommes
RV Merishausen
318
Constant Matteo
2003
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
U19 Hommes
Sprinter Club Lignon
319
Willemin Bastien
2003
Courtételle
JU
SUI
U19 Hommes
#VCCJoliatcycles-Bandi SA
320
Casagrande Diego
2004
Basel
BS
SUI
U19 Hommes
VC Allschwil / CA.NW
321
Guérin Morgan
2004
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
Humard Vélo-Passion Chazal
322
Pluess Micha
2004
Saignelégier
JU
U19 Hommes
Humard Vélo-Passion Chazal
323
Tinner Joël
2004
Lyss
BE
SUI
U19 Hommes
Humard Vélo-Passion Chazal
324
Marchand Luc
2003
châtillon
JU
SUI
U19 Hommes
#vccjoliatcycles
325
Heeb Neil
2003
Rothrist
AG
SUI
U19 Hommes
Tropical development team
326
Penna Fausto
2004
Stuttgart
-
GER
U19 Hommes
Rsv Vaihingen
327
Tappeiner Pascal
2003
Züberwangen
SG
SUI
U19 Hommes
RMV Uzwil
328
Wüthrich Emanuel
2003
Sutz-Lattrigen
BE
SUI
U19 Hommes
RC Olympia Biel
329
Lachat Gaël
2003
Corban
JU
SUI
U19 Hommes
VCO Delémont / Team Allianz-Louis Bélet