Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

219 participants

All categories
Athlete

Amateurs
62

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
151
RV Ersigen
JANSSEN Christoph
2000
Dürrenroth
BE
SUI
Amateurs
152
IQ-Sports Racing Team
GERSTMAYER David
1996
Munich
-
GER
Amateurs
153
vs cossonay
CID Noan
2001
Eclepens
VD
SUI
Amateurs
154
Cyclophile sédunois
DELALOYE Jonas
2002
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Amateurs
155
Team ENIT Systems
PALM Moritz
1996
Freiburg
-
GER
Amateurs
156
CyclophileSédunois/ACBisontine
DEBONS Guérin
1997
Sion
VS
SUI
Amateurs
157
Schmid Hardware MTB Team
ROTH Sebastian
2002
Mellingen
AG
SUI
Amateurs
158
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
CLEMENCIO Raphael
1994
Bern
BE
SUI
Amateurs
159
team humard chazal velo passion
BOUZON Antoine
2001
Blonay
VD
SUI
Amateurs
160
Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogra
GHIRLANDA Marco
1999
Caslano
TI
SUI
Amateurs
161
knippcycling - schär gärten ra
HASLER Iwan
1995
Gipf Oberfrick
AG
SUI
Amateurs
162
Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogra
HOCHSTRASSER Loris
2002
Purasca
TI
SUI
Amateurs
163
Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm
VERGOBBI Francesco
2002
Mendrisio
TI
ITA
Amateurs
164
Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm
PETROGALLI Ivan
2002
Mendrisio
TI
SUI
Amateurs
164
GHIRLANDA Marco
1999
Caslano
TI
SUI
Amateurs
165
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
MURRI Joel
2002
Trimstein
BE
SUI
Amateurs
166
VC Echallens
COMBEBIAS Lucas
1997
Montreux
VD
FRA
Amateurs
167
Steiner Hefti
STEINER HEFTI Steiner
2000
Bern
BE/JB
SUI
Amateurs
168
VC Orbe
GRIMM Nicolas
1976
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Amateurs
169
TAURUS
BOLT Florian
1984
Lichtensteig
SG
SUI
Amateurs
170
TAURUS
BRUNNER Marcus
2002
Brig
VS
SUI
Amateurs
171
TAURUS
RÜTIMANN Stefan
1978
Leibstadt (ag)
AG
SUI
Amateurs
172
VMC Liestal/Cycling acadamy NW
GEBRELEUL Merhawi
2002
Liestal
BL
ERI
Amateurs
173
VC Mendrisio
FURRER Robin
2002
Hurden
SZ
SUI
Amateurs
174
Sprinter Club Lignon
NUNES SARDINHA Henrique
2002
Carouge Ge
GE
POR
Amateurs
175
jolidon cedric
JOLIDON Cedric
1998
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Amateurs
176
RV Sulz Fixträger AG / Swiss Racing Academy
WEISS Fabian
2002
Sulz
AG
SUI
Amateurs
177
VC LYSS
JOLIDON Nicola
2000
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Amateurs
177
JOLIDON Cedric
1998
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Amateurs
178
RSV Haltingen
RETZLAFF Sebastian
1971
Grenzach-Wyhlen
-
GER
Amateurs
179
GS Ajoie
ROTH Noah
2001
Alle
JU
SUI
Amateurs
180
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
SCHRIBER Noah
1998
Bern
BE
SUI
Amateurs
181
Buer Sport Cycling Team
WEISS Dominik
2002
Gipf-Oberfrick
AG
SUI
Amateurs
182
Léman Racing Club
DEDERICHS Armin
1998
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
Amateurs
183
Percy Mash Cannonmen
HENZ Thierry
1981
Aesch (bl)
BL
SUI
Amateurs
184
Cycling Team OSt – GENU
WEDER Justin
2002
Diepoldsau
SG
SUI
Amateurs
185
TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
BRUETSCH Loic
1991
54270 - Essey Les Nancy
-
FRA
Amateurs
186
PALANDRI Lorenzo
1989
Elgg
ZH
ITA
Amateurs
187
Club cycliste du littoral
COHEN Alexis
1999
Savagnier
NE
BEL
Amateurs
188
NIPPO-Provence-Pts-Conti
JENNI Luca
2002
Altnau
TG
SUI
Amateurs
189
VC Tramelan
HASLER Vadim
2000
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Amateurs
190
TEAM KIBAG-OBOR-CKT
SCHMID Diego
1980
0797652551
AG
SUI
Amateurs
191
Bazin Cyclisme Haute-Saône
HEYER Brieuc
2000
France
-
FRA
Amateurs
192
Amicale Cycliste Bisontine
BARTHOULOT Romain
2001
.
-
FRA
Amateurs
193
Amicale Cycliste Bisontine
MERMET Rémi
2002
Les Bouchoux
-
FRA
Amateurs
194
Amicale Cycliste Bisontine
KOLEHMAINEN Oskari
2002
Besançon
-
FIN
Amateurs
195
Humard Vélo-Passion Chazal
KLAHRE Jakob
2001
Basel
BS
SUI
Amateurs
196
Team Cogeas
FORTIS Damien
2002
Aire-La-Ville
GE
SUI
Amateurs
197
Team Cogeas
CERATO Gabriele
2002
Perly
GE
SUI
Amateurs
198
Team Cogeas
ROSSIER Thibault
2001
St-Martin Vs
VS
SUI
Amateurs
199
Team Cogeas
GUISOLAN Jonathan
1994
Veigy-Foncenex
GE
SUI
Amateurs
200
RSC Aaretal
MICOCCIO David
1998
Thörishaus
BE
SUI
Amateurs
201
Fabien Bike Tramelan / MSC Tires Switzerland
VUILLEUMIER Matt
1999
Tavannes
BE
SUI
Amateurs
202
ZETACYCLING COLOMBIER
STADELMANN Etienne
1965
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Amateurs
203
Bauer Sport Cycling Team
BURGER Joel
2002
Frick
AG
SUI
Amateurs
204
VC 2six2eight Laufen
MEIER Jan
1997
Büsserach
SO
SUI
Amateurs
205
VC Courtételle
RIHS Damien
2001
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Amateurs
206
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
GEBRELIBANOS Berihu
1998
Wichtrach
BE/JB
ERI
Amateurs
207
VTT Balcon du Jura / Plusport
GARNIER Laurent
1968
Grandson
VD
SUI
Amateurs
208
Bauersport Cycling Team
GÄTZI Cyrill
2002
Flawil
SG
SUI
Amateurs
209
D’amico UM TOOLS pro Team
DE LISI Nicoló
2001
St. Gallen
SG
SUI
Amateurs
210
Team Gadola - Wetzikon
NAEGELI Manuel
2000
Meilen
ZH
SUI
Amateurs

Elites
79

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
RV Sulz Fixträger
STEINACHER Cyrill
1999
Sulz Ag
AG
SUI
Elites
2
CT-PROJECTBOUW BORGONJON-DEWA SPORT
VAN PRAET Robbe
2000
Meise
NW
BEL
Elites
3
Embrace The World Cycling
BENEDIX Anton
1993
Lörrach
-
GER
Elites
4
Velo Club Mendrisio
MOTTI Alessandro
2000
Mendrisio
TI
ITA
Elites
5
Velo Club Mendrisio
ALDEGHERI Davide
2000
Mendrisio
TI
ITA
Elites
6
Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogra
D'AMORE Domenico
2000
Mendrisio
TI
ITA
Elites
7
Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm
KNUDSEN Oliver Bech
1999
Mendrisio
TI
DEN
Elites
8
Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm
NORDAL Mattias
2001
Mendrisio
TI
SUI
Elites
9
Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm
BOTTA Davide
1997
Mendrisiom
TI
ITA
Elites
10
UCI Aigle
MAKAE Tumelo
1996
Aigle
VD
LES
Elites
11
UCI Aigle
DAUMONT Paul
1999
Aigle
VD
BUR
Elites
12
UCI TEAM
HABIMANA Jean Eric
2001
Aigle
VD
RWA
Elites
13
RV-Buchs
TAMBARIKAS Nico
1992
Buchs
SG
SUI
Elites
14
RRC Thun
IMBODEN Simon
2000
Spiez
BE
SUI
Elites
15
CI Ostermundigen
SCHAFFNER Kevin
1992
Niederscherli
BE
SUI
Elites
16
VC Hohentwiel Singen
MÜNZER Jan
2001
Immendingen
-
GER
Elites
17
VC Hohentwiel Singen
HARTMANN Tobias
1997
Hilzingen
-
GER
Elites
18
Embrace The World Cycling
PLATTNER Matthias
1989
Freiburg
ZH
SUI
Elites
19
Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogra
FUMAGALLI Federico
2001
Mendrisio
TI
ITA
Elites
20
Bike Team Solothurn
BURKI Nick
1998
Solothurn
SO
SUI
Elites
21
VC Tramelan
HASLER Pavel
1998
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Elites
22
Swiss Racing Academy
BLUM Elia
2001
Grossaffoltern
BE
SUI
Elites
23
Amicale Cycliste Bisontine
BOLOT Simon
1999
.
-
FRA
Elites
24
Amicale Cycliste Bisontine
GERMAIN Thibault
1999
.
-
FRA
Elites
25
Amicale Cycliste Bisontine
NEHR Julien
2000
Aspach-Le-Bas
-
FRA
Elites
26
Amicale Cycliste Bisontine
REMONDET Valentin
1999
Besançon
-
FRA
Elites
27
Amicale Cycliste Bisontine
COMBES Simon
1997
.
-
FRA
Elites
28
BOLL Mario
1991
.
-
GER
Elites
29
BIKE AID Development
BURKHARDT Arne
1993
.
-
GER
Elites
30
BIKE AID Development
BRASDA Louis
1998
.
-
GER
Elites
31
BIKE AID Development
BALDINGER Lukas
1999
Freiburg
-
GER
Elites
32
BIKE AID Development
HUND Yannick
1998
.
-
GER
Elites
33
BIKE AID Development
ZETZSCHE Luka
1997
.
-
GER
Elites
34
BIKE AID Development
KOLSCHEFSKY Tim
2002
Freiburg
-
GER
Elites
35
BIKE AID Development
LECHNER Patrick
1988
Freiburg
-
GER
Elites
36
Vendée U Pays de la Loire
BONNET Thomas
1997
.
-
FRA
Elites
37
Vendée U Pays de la Loire
DEVANNE Antoine
1997
.
-
FRA
Elites
38
Vendée U Pays de la Loire
DUJARDIN Sandy
1998
Les Essarts
-
FRA
Elites
39
Vendée U Pays de la Loire
GROLIER Lucas
1997
.
-
FRA
Elites
39
CORVAISIER Antonin
1997
Les Essarts
-
FRA
Elites
40
Vendée U Pays de la Loire
JOUSSEAUME Alan
1997
.
-
FRA
Elites
41
Vendée U Pays de la Loire
VADIC Baptiste
1998
Les Essarts
-
FRA
Elites
41
MARCEROU Nicolas
1998
Les Essarts
-
FRA
Elites
42
Team Cogeas
GACHET Guillaume
1999
Charmey (gruyère)charmey
FR
SUI
Elites
43
Team Cogeas
DUFAUX Loïs
1998
Ollon
VD
SUI
Elites
44
Team Cogeas
CAPRON Rémi
2000
La Motte Servolex
-
FRA
Elites
45
Team Cogeas
ROTH Vincent
2001
Montagny-Pres-Yverdon
VD
SUI
Elites
46
Team Cogeas
CLAPASSON Thomas
1999
Collombey
VS
SUI
Elites
47
Team Cogeas
SELENATI Nico
1996
Wolfhausen
ZH
SUI
Elites
48
Team Cogeas
BACHMANN Laurin
1999
Reigoldswil
BL
SUI
Elites
49
Team Cogeas
BOEGLI Noah
1996
Nods
BE/JB
SUI
Elites
50
Team Cogeas
VIUNOSHEV Mikhail
2001
Epalinges
VD
RUS
Elites
51
Swiss Racing Academy
BALFOUR Stuart
1997
73190
-
GBR
Elites
52
Bike Club Spiez
STÖCKLI Jan
1999
Spiez
BE
SUI
Elites
53
NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
OKA Atsushi
1995
Affeltrangen
TG
JPN
Elites
54
Team ENIT Systems
WEBER Marcel
1988
Müllheim
-
GER
Elites
55
BECKER Bastian
1988
Bensheim
-
GER
Elites
56
BECKER Benedikt
1985
Bensheim
-
GER
Elites
57
ZOBRIST Manuel
1997
Rupperswil
AG
SUI
Elites
58
Vélo-club Orbe
AEBI Antoine
1998
Suchy
VD
SUI
Elites
59
VC Excelsior Martigny
DEBONS Antoine
1998
Martigny
VS
SUI
Elites
60
HEINIGER Lars
2001
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
Elites
61
VOGEL Alex
1999
Wittenwil
TG
SUI
Elites
62
Swiss Racing Academy
BLANC Arthur
1998
Arêches
-
FRA
Elites
63
Swiss Racing Academy
FROIDEVAUX Robin
1998
St-Saphorin/morges
VD
SUI
Elites
64
Swiss Racing Academy
RÜEGG Lukas
1996
Madetswil
ZH
SUI
Elites
65
Swiss Racing Academy
REUTIMANN Matthias
1994
Bertschikon
ZH
SUI
Elites
66
Swiss Racing Academy
THIÈRY Cyrille
1990
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Elites
67
Speeder Cycling team
GIANELLO Daniel
2002
Brissago
TI
-
Elites
68
Speeder Cycling team
BRAGARDO Luca
2001
Brissago
TI
-
Elites
69
Speeder Cycling team
BOTTARO Roberto
2002
Brissago
TI
-
Elites
70
Speeder Cycling team
BOTTARO Cristian
2002
Brissago
TI
-
Elites
71
Speeder Cycling team
FOINI Federico
2000
Brissago
TI
-
Elites
72
Speeder Cycling team
CASULA Davide
2000
Brissago
TI
-
Elites
73
Speeder Cycling team
GENINI Mauro
1999
Pregassona
TI
SUI
Elites
74
Speeder Cycling team
RESIALE Leonardo
2001
Brissago
TI
-
Elites
75
VC Mendrisio Immoprogramm
SANTAROMITA Ivan
1999
Arcisate
-
ITA
Elites
76
VC Oberwallis / Knippcycling - Schär Gärten Racing Team
JENELTEN Jeremias
1999
Bitsch
VS
SUI
Elites
77
Vigorelli Cycling Team
WAIS Ahmad Badreddin
1991
Altendorf
SZ
SYR
Elites

Femmes B
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
601
RMV Cham-Hagendorn
SCHIESS Zoe
2005
Meierskappel
LU
SUI
Femmes B
602
Team Gadola - Wetzikon
LIEHNER Lara
2006
Gossau (zh)
ZH
SUI
Femmes B
603
Sprinter Club Lignon
JACOLINO Emeline
2004
Soral
GE
SUI
Femmes B
604
RMV Cham- Hagendorn
FELSBERGER Jana
2003
Zwillikon
ZH
SUI
Femmes B
605
Cycling Academy NW
TRAPP Viviane
2004
Soyhières
JU
GER
Femmes B
606
Velo Infanger IG Radsport Uri/ VMC Silenen
EPP Aline
2005
Bristen
UR
SUI
Femmes B
607
VC Meilen
FURRER Muriel
2006
Egg
ZH
SUI
Femmes B
608
RV Ersigen
STETTLER Janice
2004
Ersigen
BE
SUI
Femmes B
609
Mauna Loa Bikers
ROTH Anastasia
2005
Langendorf
SO
SUI
Femmes B
610
Team Menoud-Bike/BSO
FRAGNIÈRE Fantine
2004
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Femmes B
611
HOSNER Sereina
2006
Lotzwil
BE
SUI
Femmes B

Femmes Elite
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
ANDY SCHLECK CPNVST IMMO LOSCH
WEISS Sandra
1991
Aarau
AG
SUI
Femmes Elite
402
VCA Schneisingen
STARK Michelle
1998
Bad Zurzach
AG
SUI
Femmes Elite
403
RSG Gießen Biehler
BIEBER Helena
1998
Murg
-
GER
Femmes Elite
404
RSG Gießen Biehler
FOX Katharina
1996
Freiburg
-
GER
Femmes Elite
405
RV Wetzikon
LOOSER Vera
1993
Hinwil
ZH
NAM
Femmes Elite
406
Velo Club Hohentwiel e. V. Singen
STELLING Victoria
2001
Hilzingen
-
GER
Femmes Elite
407
Memorial Santos-Saddledrunk
KANGAS Minna-Maria
1983
Obersiggenthal
AG
FIN
Femmes Elite
408
Sprinter Club Lignon
CHAUVEAU Caroline
2002
Geneve
GE
SUI
Femmes Elite
409
VC Peloton/ Velo 67 Racing Team
SCHNEIDER Cybèle
1996
0799003708
BE
SUI
Femmes Elite

U17 Hommes
29

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
VC Altstätten/pinkGiliSwiss
ALDER Micha
2006
Altstätten
SG
SUI
U17 Hommes
502
Raceteam Südostschweiz
FORLIN Fabry
2006
Sargans
-
SUI
U17 Hommes
503
VCS Altkirch
LELARGE Matthieu
2006
Altkirch
-
FRA
U17 Hommes
504
VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
HOCHULI Florian
2006
Strengelbach
AG
SUI
U17 Hommes
505
RC Gränichen
SCHLEUNIGER Leandro
2005
Würenlos
AG
SUI
U17 Hommes
506
RMV Cham-Hagendorn
FELSBERGER Elia
2006
Affoltern Am Albis
ZH
SUI
U17 Hommes
507
IG Radquer Mettmenstetten
CARUSO Francesco
2005
Unterlunkhofen
-
SUI
U17 Hommes
508
KA BOOM Raceteam
SOMMER Sven
2006
Andwil
SG
SUI
U17 Hommes
509
RMC Gossau / KA BOOM Raceteam
HUNZIKER Julian
2006
Jonschwil
SG
SUI
U17 Hommes
510
VC Schötz GO-IN / Koller AG
FISCHER Leon
2005
Schötz
LU
SUI
U17 Hommes
511
VC Hittnau BEVO
WABEL Sven
2006
Hittnau
ZH
SUI
U17 Hommes
512
Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team-YoungStars
HASSLER Mauro
2005
Chur
GR
SUI
U17 Hommes
513
Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team - Yo
HÄTTENSCHWILER Loris
2005
Uerkheim
AG
SUI
U17 Hommes
514
Pédale Bulloise
DÉNERVAUD Thom
2006
Les Sciernes D'albeuve
FR
SUI
U17 Hommes
515
Fischer juinor MTB team
BÜTIKOFER Yves
2005
Hägglingen
AG
SUI
U17 Hommes
516
RV Altenrhein
LANTER Nils
2005
Rorschacherberg
SG
SUI
U17 Hommes
517
Sprinter club Lignon
MAITRE Baptiste
2006
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
FRA
U17 Hommes
518
VC Allschwil/ Cycling academy NW
DIRNHOFER Philip
2005
Basel
BS
AUT
U17 Hommes
519
Team Velo Galerie /VC Orbe
BINGGELI Alexandre
2005
Champagne
VD
SUI
U17 Hommes
520
Zeta Cycling Club
BIALON Nicolas
2006
Montalchez
NE
SUI
U17 Hommes
521
KA BOOM Raceteam
HALTER Nicolas
2006
Herisau
AR
SUI
U17 Hommes
522
Pédale Bulloise
WIRZ Simon
2005
Echarlens
FR
SUI
U17 Hommes
523
Tower Sport Race VC Eschenbach
IMHOF Aaron
2005
Rapperswil Sg
-
SUI
U17 Hommes
524
RMV Cham-Hagendorn
POOT Mats
2005
Cham
ZG
NED
U17 Hommes
525
RMV Uzwil
EILINGER Cédric
2006
Züberwangen
SG
SUI
U17 Hommes
526
VELO CLUB EXCELSIOR MARTIGNY
LAGONA Romain
2006
Fully
VS
SUI
U17 Hommes
527
Team Alouette/ VC Perrefitte
OBERLI Lény
2006
Moutier
BE
SUI
U17 Hommes
528
RC & Bikecenter Steffisburg
TOTH Noel
2006
Oberhofen Am Thunersee
BE
SUI
U17 Hommes
529
BENAREAU Victor
2005
Vicques
JU
FRA
U17 Hommes

U19 Hommes
29

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
RSG Ried Rastatt
UHRIG Leon
2003
Rastatt
-
GER
U19 Hommes
302
VC Sursee-Creabeton
MÜLLER Jonas
2004
Oberkirch
LU
SUI
U19 Hommes
303
VCE Martigny
VOUILLOZ Mathis
2004
Martigny
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
304
UC Montheysanne / team Dom Cycle
SCHMID Melvin
2003
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes
305
RV Sulz Fixträger Ag
STÄUBLE Jonas
2003
Sulz
AG
SUI
U19 Hommes
306
Cycling Academy Nordwestschweiz
HOFFMANN Lucien
2003
Olten
SO
SUI
U19 Hommes
307
VC Allschwil/Cycling Academy NW
HEIDER Luca
2004
Basel
BS
SUI
U19 Hommes
308
neos Racing
THOMA Silas
2004
Flums
SG
SUI
U19 Hommes
309
IG Radquer Mettmenstetten
HUTER Nico
2004
Jonen
AG
SUI
U19 Hommes
310
VCL Luterbach
HOPPLER Sven
2003
Oberdorf (so)
SO
SUI
U19 Hommes
311
VC-Mendrisio
FURRER Nils
2003
Hurden
SZ
SUI
U19 Hommes
312
RC Gränichen
SCHLEUNIGER Nicola
2003
Würenlos
AG
SUI
U19 Hommes
313
VCL Luterbach
CABRERA Emilio
2003
Derendingen
SO
SUI
U19 Hommes
314
Sprinter Club Lignon
VESIN Quentin
2003
Meyrin
GE
SUI
U19 Hommes
315
Vélo Club Orbe
HARNISCHBERG Lenny
2004
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes
316
VC Sursee-Creabeton
THALMANN Armin
2004
Neuenkirch
LU
SUI
U19 Hommes
317
RV Merishausen
RUSSENBERGER Wanja
2003
Merishausen
SH
SUI
U19 Hommes
318
Sprinter Club Lignon
CONSTANT Matteo
2003
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
U19 Hommes
319
#VCCJoliatcycles-Bandi SA
WILLEMIN Bastien
2003
Courtételle
JU
SUI
U19 Hommes
320
VC Allschwil / CA.NW
CASAGRANDE Diego
2004
Basel
BS
SUI
U19 Hommes
321
Humard Vélo-Passion Chazal
GUÉRIN Morgan
2004
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
322
Humard Vélo-Passion Chazal
PLUESS Micha
2004
Saignelégier
JU
-
U19 Hommes
323
Humard Vélo-Passion Chazal
TINNER Joël
2004
Lyss
BE
SUI
U19 Hommes
324
#vccjoliatcycles
MARCHAND Luc
2003
Châtillon
JU
SUI
U19 Hommes
325
Tropical development team
HEEB Neil
2003
Rothrist
AG
SUI
U19 Hommes
326
Rsv Vaihingen
PENNA Fausto
2004
Stuttgart
-
GER
U19 Hommes
327
RMV Uzwil
TAPPEINER Pascal
2003
Züberwangen
SG
SUI
U19 Hommes
328
RC Olympia Biel
WÜTHRICH Emanuel
2003
Sutz-Lattrigen
BE
SUI
U19 Hommes
329
VCO Delémont / Team Allianz-Louis Bélet
LACHAT Gaël
2003
Corban
JU
SUI
U19 Hommes