Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

54 participants

All categories
Athlete

Deux Cols
35

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
RCS
BARTHE Christophe
1964
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Deux Cols
0
LUISIER Valéry
1990
Martigny
VS
SUI
Deux Cols
0
POLETIS Chris
1954
Arbaz
VS
USA
Deux Cols
0
MBintz
BINTZ Michelle
1972
Sierre
VS
SUI
Deux Cols
0
Coffee Mafia Cycling Club
THUILLARD Adrien
1990
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Deux Cols
0
BRUTTIN Emile
2002
3960
VS
SUI
Deux Cols
0
FARDEL Valentin
2002
Sierre
VS
SUI
Deux Cols
0
LEPAIN Sebastien
1990
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
Deux Cols
0
VC Excelsior Martigny - Ciclissimo Valais
FAISS Joakim
1970
Fully
VS
SUI
Deux Cols
0
FAIVRE Thomas
1998
Metabief
-
FRA
Deux Cols
0
FITNESS EDEN SIERRE
TUFAROLO Giovanni
1959
Sierre
VS
SUI
Deux Cols
0
Follow Me Cudrefin
BEELER Yannis
1972
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Deux Cols
0
Ciclissimo Valais
FAISS Tibor
2002
Fully
VS
SUI
Deux Cols
0
LANÇON Marc
1979
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Deux Cols
0
CICLISSIMO Uvrier
DARBELLAY Valentin
1997
Liddes
VS
SUI
Deux Cols
0
Ciclissimo Valais
REY Michaël
1983
Montana-Village
VS
SUI
Deux Cols
0
Ciclissimo Valais
TISSIÈRES Arnaud
1996
Orsières
VS
SUI
Deux Cols
0
POLETIS Véronique
1965
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Deux Cols
0
MÉTROZ Michaël
1999
Fully
VS
SUI
Deux Cols
0
Ciclissimo Valais
VILMINOT Pierre
1964
Nax
VS
SUI
Deux Cols
0
JUILLERAT Olivier
1978
Sion
VS
SUI
Deux Cols
0
L’équipe du mardi
VUISTINER Jérémy
2002
Sierre
VS
SUI
Deux Cols
0
Valais Cyclisme
GABIOUD Casimir
1978
Orsières
VS
SUI
Deux Cols
0
Spinneurs
PAPAUX Laurent
1970
Chardonne
VD
SUI
Deux Cols
0
Cave St-Ours 35
ROSSIER Corentin
1996
Fully
VS
SUI
Deux Cols
0
CARRAUX Noémie
1991
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Deux Cols
0
RESTREPO Joaquin
1961
Genève
GE
COL
Deux Cols
0
triteampully
RICHOZ Nicolas
1993
Bienne
BE
SUI
Deux Cols
0
KARGOBIKE
KRSTIC Stefan
1997
Sion
VS
SUI
Deux Cols
0
CARVALHO Hilário
1973
Chippis
VS
SUI
Deux Cols
0
DIETER Lüscher
1971
Gwatt
BE
-
Deux Cols
0
Teysalpi/ Spinneur
JATON Claude
1960
Blonay
VD
SUI
Deux Cols
0
Cyclophile Lausannois
VAN DER BIJ Dennis
1993
Lausanne
VD
NED
Deux Cols
0
GOMEZ Javier
1977
Sion
VS
COL
Deux Cols
0
Ochsner Sport Bulle
MARZINOTTO Nathalie
1977
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Deux Cols

Un Col
19

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
CHOURAIFI Salim
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
Un Col
0
SIMON Roux
2004
Bagnes
VS
SUI
Un Col
0
YVES Notari
1953
1972
VS
SUI
Un Col
0
ZUFFEREY Isaline
2001
Fully
VS
SUI
Un Col
0
PELLISSIER Mathilde
2002
Fully
VS
SUI
Un Col
0
FARDEL Alexandre
1968
Sierre
VS
SUI
Un Col
0
FARDEL Jess
1975
Sierre
VS
SUI
Un Col
0
Tour des Stations
REY Valentin
1991
Sierre
VS
SUI
Un Col
0
RODRIGUEZ PEREIRA Juan Carlos
1978
Genève
GE
ESP
Un Col
0
MORATH Christel
1976
Bramois
VS
SUI
Un Col
0
MORATH Jean-Yves
1974
Bramois
VS
SUI
Un Col
0
ZUFFEREY Lucien
2003
Anniviers
VS
SUI
Un Col
0
Kargobike
RIBORDY Gael
1984
Sion
VS
SUI
Un Col
0
SANDOZ Samuel
1971
Charquemont
-
FRA
Un Col
0
CHARRIERE Michel
1956
Ecublens (vd)
VD
SUI
Un Col
0
HAMER Sophie
1989
Grimisuat
VS
NZL
Un Col
0
THORNE-GEORGE Bryn
1981
Grimisuat
VS
NZL
Un Col
0
Les Spinneurs
MOURON Michel
1965
Blonay
VD
SUI
Un Col
0
Kargobike
RIBORDY Mika
2006
Sion
VS
SUI
Un Col