Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

1809 participants

All categories
Athlete

CLM - Femmes F18-F20
69

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
301
Barbezat Noriane
2003
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
302
Antonácio Herren Aguillar Beatriz
2002
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
303
Kachache Alaoui Soraya
2003
Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
304
Bentaleb Nuseiba
2003
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
305
Damas dos Santos Sofia
2003
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
306
Berlin Linhares Claudia
2003
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
307
Muscas Alessia
2003
Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
308
Ramírez Silva Maria
2003
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
309
Attal Othmanli Mariam
2003
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
310
Martella Davina
2003
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
311
Pafumi Isabella
2003
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
312
Aeberli Naomi
2003
Prêles
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
313
Egli Thaïs
2003
Ligerz
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
314
Rindlisbacher Emma
2003
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
315
Schneider Victoria
2002
Diesse
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
316
Saxer Emelyn
2003
Lamboing
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
317
Wyss Mathilde
2003
Evilard
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
318
Guinans Tatiana
2003
Evilard
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
319
De Luca Lucie
2003
Evilard
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
320
Munier Laurine
2003
Orvin
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
321
Boder Marie
2003
Orvin
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
322
Gaba-Dovi Divine
2002
Brügg BE
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
323
Sterchi Anaïs
2003
Nidau
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
324
Kafexholli Arbresha
2002
St-Imier
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
325
Geiser Mélina
2003
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
326
Dubugnon Milena
2003
Reconvilier
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
327
Alves da Silva Zoé
2003
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
328
Vazquez Clara
2003
Moutier
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
329
Ikni Rosa
2003
Crémines
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
330
Bitar Sahar
2002
Bern
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
331
Reymond Delphine
1993
Bern
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
332
Bazain Hanan
2002
Bern
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
333
Rusconi Nina
2003
Tschugg
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
334
Muhammad Umar Zain
2003
Köniz
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
335
Küffer Mona
2003
Aarberg
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
533
Matray Lydia
1994
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
534
Vannay Jennifer
1992
Corgémont
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
535
Sidler Clara
1992
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
536
Oeuvray Pauline
1995
Cormoret
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
537
Poggiali Gaelle
1994
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
539
Suter Natacha
1998
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
540
Hugi Leslie
1997
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
Mercredivertissement
541
Emery Charlotte
1994
Les Bois
JU
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
Mercredivertissement
542
Dubois Laurie
1993
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
Mercredivertissement
543
Monney Marion
2000
Corpataux
FR
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
CAG Farvagny
544
Jacquat Marine
1998
Hauterive
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
545
Wannenmacher Nadine
1993
Peseux
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
546
Berney Manon
1993
St-Saphorin
VD
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
548
Donzallaz Charlotte
2000
Hauterive
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
CA Belfaux
549
Fleury Alessia
1995
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
550
Andrey Estelle
1995
Sugiez
FR
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
Libet team
551
Rouissi Indra
1994
Gorgier
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
552
Schubnell Lisa
1995
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
OLC Winterthur
554
Ackermann Delphine
1993
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
555
JEANNES Laura
1994
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
RED FISH NEUCHATEL
556
Santschi Meryl
2003
Le Locle
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
557
Wälle Sylésia
1996
Savagnier
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
720
Voegeli Eva
2002
Prilly
VD
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
Eva Voegeli
721
Gauthier Romane
1998
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
722
Bonjour Marie
1995
Vernamiège
VS
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
723
Pittet Pauline
2003
Couvet
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
Cross club les Fées
764
Hinhel Muriel
1992
Lamboing
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
765
Berger Fanny
1994
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
770
Racine Isabelle
1992
Val-de-Travers
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
CEP
785
Russo Virginie
1997
Boudry
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
Running Unlimited Neuchâtel
791
Hulmann Marie
1995
Lajoux (JU)
JU
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
792
Lanz Sarah
2002
Vinelz
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
794
Berberat Suzanne
2003
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
VC TRAMELAN
5003
Vorpe Chloé
1992
Cortébert
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20

CLM - Femmes F30
28

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
336
Albonico Daniela
1985
Ostermundigen
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
558
Cochard Priscilla
1989
Sergey
VD
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
559
Chardonnens Jessica
1990
Mannens
FR
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
560
Soto Diana
1988
Mannens
FR
ESP
CLM - Femmes F30
561
Bader Delia
1991
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
Delia Bader
562
Fuligno Emilie
1988
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
563
Stubi Laetitia
1988
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
564
Viel Elodie
1984
Coffrane
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
565
Graff Cécile
1985
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
566
Coendoz Sophie
1990
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
567
Wannenmacher Joanie
1991
Bôle
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
568
Laurin Marianne
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
CAN
CLM - Femmes F30
569
Erard Natacha
1985
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
Neuchaventure
570
Geiser Nathalie
1987
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
Performance running
571
Cochet-Sebastian Nayda
1982
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
724
Naegeli Cynthia
1987
Saint-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
IntensityWorkout.ch
725
Beiner Joelle
1986
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
IRC
726
Géhin Natacha
1989
Buchs (AG)
AG
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
727
Santos Andrea
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
747
Catalano Laetitia
1990
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
761
Olivieri Tatiana
1990
Neuchâtel
NE
ITA
CLM - Femmes F30
762
Correia Magui
1990
Neuchâtel
NE
POR
CLM - Femmes F30
763
Cand Marina
1990
Val-de-Travers
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
Team Buzz
767
Pladys Morgane
1989
Genève
GE
FRA
CLM - Femmes F30
768
Rencurel Caroline
1988
Gex
-
CLM - Femmes F30
769
Sterckx charlotte
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
charlotte Sterckx
5001
Buchwandler-Guerrin Anne-Laure
1983
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
5002
Dubois Lyne
1986
La Ferrière
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
NeuchAventure

CLM - Femmes F40
20

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
337
Rohrer Annick
1978
Evilard
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
572
Stübi Chantal
1976
Münchenbuchsee
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
573
Hügli Manuela
1978
Sutz
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
Manuela Hügli
574
Bocquenet Bérénice
1979
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
CLM - Femmes F40
575
Kamber Aurélie
1981
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
576
Bouzon Slavka
1977
Lovens
FR
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
Team Bouzon / Elemenz
577
Maillat Fanny
1976
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
578
Huguet Joëlle
1980
Fétigny
FR
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
579
Godat Florence
1978
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
580
Robert Veronique
1978
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
581
Rossier Marie-Claude
1972
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
CA Rosé
582
Bourqui Anne
1980
Bevaix
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
Intensityworkout
583
Ghiggia Cheryl
1981
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
584
Clémencce Sophie
1979
Tavannes
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
585
Kogel Ulrike
1975
Cortaillod
NE
GER
CLM - Femmes F40
586
Marchand Stéphanie
1977
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
588
Mosimann Stéphanie
1980
Dombresson
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
CCE2L
752
Girard Freya
1981
Biel (BE)
BE
CLM - Femmes F40
754
Perregaux Stéphanie
1979
Môtiers NE
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
798
Baumann Valerie
1981
Val-de-Travers
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40

CLM - Femmes F50
14

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
590
Baptista Fatima
1962
St-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F50
CCMJ
591
Thévenaz Florence
1964
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F50
Intensityworkout
592
Gonzalez Martine
1964
Peseux
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F50
Martine Gonzalez
593
Tänzer Anke
1967
Auvernier
NE
GER
CLM - Femmes F50
594
Meylan Myriam
1967
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F50
595
Burri Schumacher Nadia
1966
Gorgier
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F50
596
Voumard Anne-Sophie
1970
Vinzel
VD
SUI
CLM - Femmes F50
CNN Tri Nyon
597
Bacelar Sofia
1971
Vinzel
VD
SUI
CLM - Femmes F50
CNN Tri Nyon
598
Homberger Cécile
1969
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F50
599
Boillat Kireev Véronique
1962
Echandens
VD
SUI
CLM - Femmes F50
728
Dénervaud Fey
1971
Peseux
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F50
Marti sports
753
Sapin Francesca
1971
Wavre
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F50
Francesca Sapin
756
Marquis Catherine
1970
Panex
VD
SUI
CLM - Femmes F50
T-R-T Monthey
787
Nicoulin Isabelle
1970
Courcelon
JU
SUI
CLM - Femmes F50
FSG Alle

CLM - Femmes F60
7

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
600
Ferrari Marchesi Silvana
1947
Couvet
NE
ITA
CLM - Femmes F60
CCC CC Les Fées
601
Pfeiffer Martine
1959
Bevaix
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F60
CCE2L
602
Falconer Gigon Janet
1956
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Femmes F60
603
Schlunegger Claudine
1958
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F60
CCE2L
604
Granitto Adriana
1960
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F60
Jogging Biel-Bienne
605
Gaillard Christine
1959
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F60
729
Morand Yvette
1956
La Brévine
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F60

CLM - Filles F14
21

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
201
Andrey Lucille
2006
La Neuveville
-
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
202
Doigo Olivia
2006
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
203
Schindler Line
2006
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
204
Richard Camille
2007
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
205
Carrard Emeline
2007
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
206
Kiran Eda
2006
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
207
Chelebi Lana
2006
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
208
Ammeter Maja
2007
Lengnau BE
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
209
Scheurer Sara
2006
Plagne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
210
Meyer Rosaline
2006
Brügg BE
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
211
Sautenet Louise
2007
Ipsach
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
212
Willen Elsa
2006
Ipsach
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
213
Robert Léa
2006
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
215
Kana a Ngam Samirah
2006
Bern
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
216
Quesnot Emma
2006
Ostermundigen
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
217
de Wilde Thallia
2006
Hermrigen
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
218
Scheller Julia
2007
Grossaffoltern
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
227
Huguelet Lorane
2007
Fleurier
NE
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
228
Jufer Sidonie
2007
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
236
Losey Lou
2007
Bevaix
NE
SUI
CLM - Filles F14
Red-Fish
238
Muamba Garcia Jade
2006
Bern
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F14

CLM - Filles F16
109

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
338
Kwee Maxime
2004
Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
339
Millard Keelin
2004
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
340
Schüsselé Bardane
2004
Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
341
Castella Léonie
2004
Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
342
Dubois Maeva
2004
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
343
Hirter Soraya
2004
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
344
Davron Albane
2004
Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
345
Theubet Léonie
2004
Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
346
Nazlamova Yana
2004
Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
347
Safa Sarah
2004
Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
348
Gobat Capucine
2004
Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
349
Tamur Nil
2004
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
350
Imhoff Angie
2004
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
351
Dinh Thuy Duong
2005
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
352
Bendelhoum Naima
2005
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
353
Lebon Camille
2005
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
354
Göksu Açelya
2005
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
355
Gyger Lyv
2005
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
356
Batista Luana
2005
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
357
Bolzt Léa
2004
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
358
Sdouga Islam
2004
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
359
Chniter Schifa
2004
Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
360
Gauthey Amélie
2004
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
361
Berlin Linhares Helena
2005
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
362
Racine Juliette
2005
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
363
Hulalka Laurana
2005
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
364
Steiner Léonie
2005
Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
366
Khodja Imène
2004
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
367
Dutoit Ema
2004
Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
368
LaKhal Nourane
2004
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
369
Ouaras Mellina
2005
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
370
Nicole Tavea
2005
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
371
Lehmann Lynn
2005
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
372
Lisci Elisa
2004
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
373
Di Ponio Ambra
2004
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
375
Gygax Emily
2005
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
376
Bengelsdorff Borges Maria
2005
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
377
Borgers Alexandra
2004
Evilard
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
379
Schorpp Maevane
2005
Evilard
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
380
El Koudsi Ibtissame
2004
Brügg BE
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
381
Longo Marie
2004
Pieterlen
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
382
Scheurer Mona
2004
Plagne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
383
Zouaoui Samira
2004
Nidau
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
384
Bachmann Delphine
2004
Nidau
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
386
Caprarelli Luana
2005
Nidau
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
387
Alabor Yaël
2005
Täuffelen
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
388
Wenger Gaëtane
2005
Gerolfingen
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
389
Schürch Ronja
2004
Sutz
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
390
Melachroinos-Fromion Estelle
2005
Port
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
391
MATHEZ SARAH
2004
SONCEBOZ-SOMBEVAL
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
392
Sieber Méline
2004
Sonceboz
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
393
Sigg Béthanie
2005
Sonceboz
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
394
Blandenier Marie-Colombe
2004
Sonceboz-sombeval
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
395
Rohrbach Anaïs
2004
Courtelary
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
396
Schmid Anna
2004
Montagne de Courtelary
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
397
Lopez Melina
2005
Corgémont
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
398
Bühlmann Emma
2004
Corgémont
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
399
Bircher Marina
2004
Corgémont
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
400
De Biase Noemi
2005
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
401
Di Donato Amalia
2005
Courtelary
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
402
Dubois Amélie
2004
Courtelary
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
403
Gilomen Abigaël
2005
St-Imier
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
404
Brand Chloé
2005
St-Imier
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
405
Springenfeld Lisa
2004
St-Imier
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
406
Tellenbach Sybile
2005
Courtelary
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
407
Barras Kitiara
2005
Renan BE
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
408
Bovy Emma
2005
Cormoret
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
409
Merisa Durmishi
2004
Tavannes
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
410
Girod Olivia
2004
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
411
Liechti Zoé
2004
Tavannes
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
412
Chetelat Rosine
2004
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
413
Mir Shabnam
2004
Tavannes
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
414
Haefeli Lou
2005
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
415
Gerber Léonie
2005
Bellelay
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
416
Loosli Sarah
2004
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
417
Valiani Océane
2005
Tramelan
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
418
Schaer Julia
2004
Loveresse
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
419
Kummer Léa
2005
Bévilard
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
421
Monnerat Lola
2005
Malleray
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
422
Schranz Dania
2004
Bévilard
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
423
Buchwalder Thaïssia
2005
Court
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
424
Jung Cécile
2005
Court
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
426
PARZIALE Lia
2005
MOUTIER
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
428
Zbinden Juliette
2005
Moutier
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
429
Gerber Lucie
2005
Moutier
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
430
Bürki Nadège
2005
Moutier
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
432
Droz Louise
2005
Les Ecorcheresses
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
433
Younes Nadine
2005
Bern
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
435
El Moudden Noun
2004
Ostermundigen
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
436
Labarthe Constance
2004
Zollikofen
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
437
Amani Ariane
2005
Wabern
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
438
Martin Anaël
2005
Gümligen
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
439
Romaniello Elisa
2005
Gümligen
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
440
Ismailova Sylvie
2005
Ostermundigen
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
441
Verbruggen Julie
2004
Wangen an der Aare
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
442
Laterali Sarah
2005
Moosseedorf
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
443
Sporbeck Victoria
2005
Büren an der Aare
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
606
Chiffelle Inès
2004
Lignières
NE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
Red-Fish
607
Werro Audrey
2004
Courtepin
FR
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
CA Belfaux
730
Arian Parmida
2004
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
748
Affolter Fuwa
2005
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
749
Favre Ely
2005
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
750
Ruppert Alexandra
2005
Bern
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
751
Ammann Léa
2005
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
773
Jensen Andrea
2005
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
776
Benczur Nora
2005
Evilard
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
779
Di Benedetto Melia
2005
Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
788
Wyss Savannah
2005
Moutier
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16
5004
Beuchat Flavie
2005
Moutier
BE
SUI
CLM - Filles F16

CLM - Garçons H14
17

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
219
Schlaepfer Maxime
2007
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
220
Schaffter Raïan
2006
Nods
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
221
Pagliari Matheo
2007
La Neuveville
-
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
222
Holzmann Maxence
2006
Nods
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
223
Donzé Mattéo
2007
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
224
Surdez Romain
2007
Nods
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
225
Toedtli Jessy
2006
La Neuveville
BE
CLM - Garçons H14
226
Bignier Brice
2006
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
229
Pereira Diego
2007
Coffrane
NE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
230
Eggen Gauthier
2006
Fully
VS
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
Team Got
231
Brunner Maël
2006
Coffrane
NE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
RedFish Neuchâtel
232
Jacot Quentin
2006
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
CEP Cortaillod
233
Morand Alexis
2007
Court
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
YORC3NTER
234
CERF Joan
2007
Neyruz FR
FR
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
CA Farvagny
235
LIGIER Timéo
2007
Villers Le Lac
-
FRA
CLM - Garçons H14
DSA
237
Hébert Armel
2006
Colombier NE
NE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14
239
bourdois Alexy
2006
Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H14

CLM - Garçons H16
80

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
444
Ridoine Yassine
2004
St-Blaise
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
445
Saldaña Matos Kelyan
2004
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
446
Perrin Roméo
2005
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
448
Bignier Pierre
2005
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
449
Borer Yanick
2005
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
450
Struchen Soan
2005
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
451
Bälli Yann
2004
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
452
Hutas Benedek
2004
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
453
Di Liello Vincent
2005
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
454
Haksic Imran
2005
Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
456
Fathe Saleh Saleh
2004
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
458
Bouhallab Wail
2004
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
459
Palma Luca
2004
Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
460
Pizarro Liquitay Eduardo
2004
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
462
Hilpert Hugo
2005
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
463
Milic Lazar
2005
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
464
Fathe Saleh Abdallah
2005
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
465
Veya Evan
2005
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
466
De Marco Sasha
2004
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
467
Benotmane Thibaud
2004
Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
468
Baty Luca
2004
Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
469
Figueiras Fariña Kelyan
2005
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
470
Albertini Livio
2005
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
471
Zymeri Femi
2005
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
472
Herren Duarte Spuras Aguiar Bruno
2005
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
473
Chierico Sante
2005
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
474
Martins Radetic André
2005
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
475
Pham Léo
2005
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
476
Cusano Firas
2005
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
477
Willemin Elie
2005
Prêles
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
478
Weiss Léon
2005
Nods
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
479
Borges Ribeiro Francisco
2005
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
480
Kadi Jonathan
2004
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
481
Gentile Stefano
2005
Evilard
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
482
Diarra Tiéblen
2005
Evilard
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
483
Imhof Ethan
2004
Evilard
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
484
Munier Dylan
2005
Orvin
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
485
Stampone Karim
2004
Nidau
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
486
Mignogna Diego
2005
Péry
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
487
Bregnard Noël
2005
Péry
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
488
Dutriat Loïc
2005
Finsterhennen
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
489
Barbato Alexandre
2005
Courtelary
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
490
Mushkolaj Gent
2005
St-Imier
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
491
Loureiro Ayrton
2004
St-Imier
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
493
Stephens Timothée
2004
Tavannes
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
494
Sauthier Emile
2005
Tramelan
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
495
Berberat Renaud
2005
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
496
Graber Salomon
2005
Tavannes
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
497
Vuilleumier Liam
2005
Les Reussilles
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
498
Dubail Tim
2005
Tramelan
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
499
Mafille Matteo
2005
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
500
Pellaud Diego Richard
2005
Sorvilier
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
501
Beck Léandre
2005
Bern
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
502
Hayyane Filali Amjad
2004
Moutier
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
503
Fardo Matteo
2004
Moutier
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
505
Nguyen Nam Hung
2004
Bern
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
506
Htetou Mohamed
2005
Bern
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
507
Simonazzi Benoît
2005
Bern
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
508
Muhammad Umar Hassan
2004
Gümligen
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
509
Markwalder Silas
2005
Ruppoldsried
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
510
Harrouet Emil
2005
Gümligen
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
511
Ineichen Lionel
2005
Merzligen
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
608
Humbaraci Liam
2005
Cernier
NE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
CEP Cortaillod
609
Autier Maxim
2005
Colombier VD
VD
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
Les traines-gourdins
610
Marti Mickael
2004
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
TIP-TOP Polysport Bienne
611
Bataillard Louis
2004
Valbirse
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
612
Nuoffer Florian
2004
Léchelles
FR
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
CA Belfaux
613
Scurti Ivo
2005
Dombresson
NE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
Red Fish Neuchâtel
614
Fernandes Arthur
2004
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
615
Perroud Tristan
2005
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
CEP Cortaillod
616
Perroud Alexis
2005
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
731
Poitevin Lény
2004
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
CLM - Garçons H16
732
Sinaci Alvin
2004
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
759
Protais Timothée
2005
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
CLM - Garçons H16
774
Balsak Ömer Felat
2004
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
775
Carnevale Edoardo
2004
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
777
Ghisays Berlincourt Ariel
2004
Tavannes
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
778
Baraka Amir
2005
Bern
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
5005
Ouzaa Noah
2005
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16
5006
Ait Ouhamou Adam
2005
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Garçons H16

CLM - Hommes H18-H20
58

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
512
Paronitti Aurelien
2003
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
513
Elarbah Haidera
2003
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
514
Bajrami Andrade Bryan
2003
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
515
Marti Noah
2003
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
516
Voirol Julien
2002
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
517
Craveiro Duarte Guilherme
2002
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
518
Biljanovic Slaven
2003
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
519
Bernasconi Jeff
2001
Nods
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
520
Boegli Matheo
2003
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
521
Boldini Lucien
2003
Frinvillier
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
522
Boillat Luc
2003
Péry
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
523
Zanella Dario
2003
St-Imier
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
524
Salvadé Maël
2003
St-Imier
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
525
Jurado Landazuri Jeremy
2003
St-Imier
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
526
Neto Dias Isaac
2003
Tavannes
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
527
Ben Moussa Naïm
2003
Reconvilier
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
528
Daneluzzi Perez Dario
2002
Malleray
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
529
Beyeck à Ngam Hassan Kilian
2003
Bern
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
530
Wadjo Petoun Stéphane
2003
Thun
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
617
Menétrey Sylvain
1992
Landeron
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
Sylvain Menétrey
618
Gonseth Baptiste
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
619
Tabel Tobias
1992
Herten
-
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
620
Mosca Dario
1992
Corgémont
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
621
Yerly Itaï
1996
Vernier
GE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
622
Bertschy David
1995
Fétigny
FR
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
623
Rohrer Andrea
1994
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
624
Demirci Oguzhan
1996
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
625
ravier jimmy
1993
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
Jimmy's sport
626
Sarbach Yoan
2003
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
627
Bannwart Romain
1994
Hauterive
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
628
Soguel Archibald
1996
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
ANCO
629
Hofmann Charlie
1993
Carouge (GE)
GE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
Stade Genève
630
Nuoffer Loïc
2002
Léchelles
FR
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
CA Belfaux
631
Schneider Elio
1999
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
TRIBU PERFORMANCE
632
Enzmann Noah
1999
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
633
Dupré Arnaud
2003
La Brillaz
FR
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
Ca Belfaux
634
Risse Térence
1993
Cottens FR
FR
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
CA Rosé
635
Ratano Mirko
2001
Milvignes
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
SEP-Olympic/ Limitless
636
Houle Thomas
1993
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
Team crevette
637
Dietrich Léon
2001
Corminboeuf
FR
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
CA Belfaux
638
Willemin Célien
1992
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
639
Santschi Tristan
2001
Le Locle
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
640
Mosimann Ludovic
1996
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
641
Wyrsch Guillaume
1998
Colombier
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
ANCO
642
Probst David
1997
Murten
FR
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
Athletic Club Murten
733
Geiser Thibaut
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
734
Simonet David
1994
Fribourg
FR
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
CA Belfaux
735
Zbinden Christian
1999
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
736
Tynowski Emilien
1998
Le Locle
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
FSG La Picole
737
Trachsel Steve
1995
Peseux
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
Neuch Cycling Friends
738
Chapatte Fabien
2001
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
780
Frank David
1994
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
783
monin xavier
1993
Glovelier
JU
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
Gstabeillon
784
MONIN EMILE
1997
GLOVELIER
JU
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
786
WUTSCHERT ROBIN #missing
1996
CORTAILLOD
-
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
CEP
790
Billieux Jérémy
2001
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
5017
Massari Aloïs
1997
Landeron-Combes
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
5018
Ilg Franck
1998
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20

CLM - Hommes H30
25

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
531
Pravaz Olivier
1985
Fribourg
FR
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
532
Rüfli Fabian
1987
Port
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
643
Jeanmaire Christophe
1983
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
644
Gaberell Vincent
1984
Auvernier
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
Intensity Workout
645
Cochard Silvain
1989
Sergey
VD
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
646
Fournier François
1987
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
647
Montandon Pascal
1989
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
648
Gonzaga Marcio
1984
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
649
Bourquin Mirco
1988
Prêles
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
650
Bianchi Kevin
1984
Wavre
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
Team 3B
653
Tatone Yann
1988
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
654
Voirol Alain
1991
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
655
De almeida Ricardo
1984
Boudry
NE
POR
CLM - Hommes H30
656
Tarabbia Marc-Stephen
1983
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
Honda - RC 3 Lacs
657
Monteiro Ricardo
1985
Maiche
FR
POR
CLM - Hommes H30
658
Vorpe Raphaël
1982
Ittigen
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
Schaller Radrennsport
659
Pellet Damien
1991
Mont-Vully
FR
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
Libet team
739
Pellaux Alexandre
1989
Glovelier
JU
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
740
BONJOUR ALLAN
1991
CORTAILLOD
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
CEP Cortaillod
760
Gassmann Jonathan
1986
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
766
charles nils
1990
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
772
Cosnard Raphaël
1985
Neuchatel
NE
FRA
CLM - Hommes H30
781
Riou Julien
1987
Bern
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
789
Mamie Bastien
1989
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
5007
Gilardi Frédéric
1983
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30

CLM - Hommes H40
28

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
661
Stübi Christophe
1973
Münchenbuchsee
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
662
Schmidt Frédéric
1973
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
TriCDF
663
Biselx Stéphane
1972
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
664
Girard Nicolas
1975
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
665
Coulet Didier
1973
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
666
Berlani Sébastien
1979
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
667
DUNANT Jérôme
1981
Vaumarcus
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
668
Kamber Mathias
1981
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
669
Bouzon Daniel
1972
Lovens
FR
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
Team Bouzon
670
Piccolo Marco
1977
Neuchâtel
NE
ITA
CLM - Hommes H40
SAV-IOL SA Neuchâtel
671
Kaser Christian
1976
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
672
Robert Gilles
1975
Chézard
NE
CLM - Hommes H40
673
guillaume gilles
1977
Mont-Vully
FR
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
Team Gâteau du Vully
674
Reichen Bruno
1974
Ligerz
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
675
La Grotteria Ivan
1981
Areuse
NE
ITA
CLM - Hommes H40
676
Calame Nicolas
1973
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
OMEGA
677
Koffel Patrick
1976
Colombier NE
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
Team Promenade
678
Alves Joao
1979
Neuchâtel
NE
POR
CLM - Hommes H40
679
Hulalka Pascal
1975
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
680
Ramos Francisco
1981
Chez-le-Bart
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
Performance Running
681
Leuba Cédric
1975
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
682
Cochet Matthieu
1980
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
683
Mayoraz Patrick
1977
Colombier NE
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
684
Perroud Yvan
1973
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
741
Della Porta Pascal
1975
Biel/Bienne
BE
ITA
CLM - Hommes H40
742
Bochud Florian
1979
Hvalstad
-
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
Ca Rosé
743
Viatte Sylvain
1975
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
CCMJ
797
Caillet Cédric
1973
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40

CLM - Hommes H50
22

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
685
Egger Stefan
1969
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Hommes H50
Trailnet.ch
686
Rossier Patrick
1970
Lovens
FR
SUI
CLM - Hommes H50
CA Rosé
687
Pietronigro Antonio
1962
Le Landeron
NE
ITA
CLM - Hommes H50
FSG La Neuveville.Sport
688
Tcheau Alain
1969
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
CLM - Hommes H50
689
Barone Dario
1969
Gletterens
FR
ITA
CLM - Hommes H50
690
Roulin Alain
1962
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H50
Honda - RC 3 Lacs
691
Ballola Massimo
1970
Nidau
BE
ITA
CLM - Hommes H50
OMEGA
693
JEAN-MAIRET Michel
1962
Wavre
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H50
695
Richard Serge
1969
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Hommes H50
La sportive plateau de Diesse
696
Enzmann Michael
1968
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Hommes H50
697
Bringold Andreas
1964
Beinwil SO
SO
SUI
CLM - Hommes H50
LG Niederbipp
698
Pagotto Patrick
1970
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H50
699
Rodriguez Francisco
1967
Bellmund
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H50
Lauftreff Bellmund
700
Oliveira Marco
1971
Aegerten
BE
POR
CLM - Hommes H50
Smrun
744
Etter Robert
1970
Schüpfen
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H50
745
Rouèche Stéphane
1968
Diesse
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H50
Fitness Maréchal
746
cuche cyril
1968
Cernier
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H50
Running Wild
758
Bellenot Jean
1968
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Hommes H50
771
L'Eplattenier Eric
1969
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
CLM - Hommes H50
782
Silva Pinto Manuel
1966
Peseux
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H50
796
Gilliéron Christophe
1967
Morges
VD
SUI
CLM - Hommes H50
Footing-club Lausanne
799
Perfecto Figueiras
1967
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H50

CLM - Hommes H60
21

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
701
Gagnebin Pascal
1961
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
702
Vuilleumier Jean-Pierre
1951
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
ski-club Tramelan
704
Chételat Pierre-Alain
1957
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
CCMJ
705
catastini roger
1947
Bevaix
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
roger catastini / CEP Cortaillod
706
Varrin Philippe
1960
Evilard
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
707
Rohrer Urs
1959
Bätterkinden
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
Lauftreff Zollikofen
708
Huber Harry
1955
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
Huber
709
Glardon Michel
1947
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
JURACIME-GSMB
710
Brunner Claude-Alain
1953
Bevaix
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
Rollomatic
711
Robbiani Angelo
1948
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
Honda - RC 3 Lacs
712
Mella Christian
1959
Corcelles NE
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
713
Cuenat Raymond
1961
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
715
Weber Patrick
1959
Corcelles
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
716
gerwer Armin
1947
Münchenbuchsee
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
smrun
717
Chételat Bernard
1956
Pully
VD
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
Footing Club Lausanne
718
Gaillard Laurent
1959
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
719
Leuba Daniel
1961
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
Daniel Leuba
757
Devanthéry Gérald
1961
Aigle
VD
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
793
GILLES JEAN-GUY #missing
1947
LA TOUR-DE-TRÊME
-
BEL
CLM - Hommes H60
795
Clement Jean-Francois
1956
Ependes (FR)
FR
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60
CA Rosé
5016
Bohlinger Thierry
1960
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
CLM - Hommes H60

CLM - Touristes
209

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
801
Andrews Sebastian
2008
La Neuveville
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
802
Amos Anaïs
2008
Nods
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
803
Aït Slimane Anir
2007
La Neuveville
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
804
Aebi Camille
2009
La Neuveville
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
805
Addor Daphné
2005
La Neuveville
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
806
Antoniazzo Nami
2007
Prêles
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
807
Angelrath Jessica
2006
La Neuveville
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
808
Andrié Axelle
2005
La Neuveville
BE
CLM - Touristes
809
Berthoud-dit-Gallon Théo
2006
Prêles
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
810
Bélizaire Joël
1979
Bienne
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Touristes
811
Bau Léo
2007
Prêles
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
812
Barelli Christopher Oliver
2007
La Neuveville
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
813
Bardet Gwendal
2009
Twann
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
814
Borel Cyril
1964
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Touristes
815
Boegli Priscilia
2006
La Neuveville
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
816
Boder Kevin
1992
Bienne
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Touristes
817
Besançon Auréliane
2008
Diesse
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
818
Brader Kylian
2007
La Neuveville
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
819
Boulet Cyrielle
2008
La Neuveville
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
820
Botteron Cyrielle
2007
Nods
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
821
Burkhard Renaud
2009
Nods
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
822
Borloz Blanc Junior
2007
La Neuveville
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
823
Bucciarelli Enzo
2008
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Touristes
824
Brélivet Lucas
2009
Diesse
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
825
Brélivet Lilou
2009
Diesse
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
826
Breitenstein Noël
2007
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Touristes
827
Carrel Chloé
2006
Prêles
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
828
Carrel Océane
2006
Diesse
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
829
Cuche Chemmy
2009
Nods
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
830
Caccioppoli Romeo
2007
Diesse
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
831
Cornille Jeanne
2008
Nods
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
832
Conrad Charly
2007
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Touristes
833
Claro Lopez Gabriel
2006
La Neuveville
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
834
Chinchilla Garance
2006
La Neuveville
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
835
Charpié Lise
2008
Prêles
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
836
Chapuis Albane
2006
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Touristes
837
Cuche Trixie
2007
Nods
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
838
Egger Samuel
2007
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Touristes
839
Egger Florian
2009
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Touristes
840
Ebbutt Simon
2006
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Touristes
841
Do Vale Santos Matias
2008
La Neuveville
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
842
Diacon Jacques
1967
Le Landeron
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
843
Devaux Till
2008
Nods
BE/JB
FRA
CLM - Touristes
844
Davide Juliette
2007
Diesse
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
845
Damm Ilian
2007
Prêles
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
846
Feuz Marie
2008
Lamboing
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
847
Fehlmann Léa
2006
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Touristes
848
Evans Rafe Alasdair Jack
2007
La Neuveville
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
849
Emonet Naomi
2008
La Neuveville
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
850
Elmer Jean-Marc
1961
Biel/Bienne
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
851
Elber Swan
2008
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
CLM - Touristes
852
Ehrensberger Julien
1996
Bern
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
853
Fortier Sébastien
2007
La Neuveville
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
854
Giauque Steve
2008
Prêles
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
855
Gerber Naomy
2008
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
CLM - Touristes
856
Genick Daniela
2006
La Neuveville
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
857
Geiser Viki
2007
Prêles
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
858
Geinoz Larss
2006
La Neuveville
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
859
Gauchat Morgane
2007
Lamboing
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
860
Frick Céline
1983
Neuchâtel
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Touristes
861
Gigandet Timmy
2007
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Touristes
862
Giauque Cléa
2006
Prêles
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
863
Guillaume Amandine
2007
La Neuveville
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
864
Herdener Nora Denise
2007
La Neuveville
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
865
Guillaume Théa
2009
La Neuveville
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
866
Gutzwiller Christophe
1960
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
CLM - Touristes
867
Gremaud Thalya
2006
La Neuveville
BE
CLM - Touristes
868
Guliver Milo
2009
Nods
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
869
Grancho Silva Martim
2007
La Neuveville
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
870
Gosteli Achile
2009
Prêles
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
871
Gomes Miranda Lara
2006
Nods
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
872
Kaufmann Mantas
2008
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Touristes
873
Joliquin Lauriane
2007
Diesse
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
874
Jeannerat Stéphanie
1978
Vinelz
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Touristes
875
Jaecky Gaspard
2008
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
CLM - Touristes
876
Huguelet Steve
2006
Diesse
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
877
Honsberger Léa
2008
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Touristes
878
Hertel Niels
2007
Twann
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
879
Hermann Théo
2007
Prêles
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
880
Kaur Jasleen
2009
Diesse
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
881
Kurth Emma
2006
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Touristes
882
Kurth Johan
2008
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Touristes
883
Krupp Zoé
2007
Prêles
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
884
Krieg Romain
2007
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Touristes
885
Krähenmann Mathis
2006
Prêles
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Touristes
886
Kinkio Mélanie
2006
Lamboing
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
887
Kholod Ekaterina
2008
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Touristes
888
Laubscher Mathieu
2008
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
CLM - Touristes
889
Labaudinière-Hoyau Solenne
2007
La Neuveville
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
890
Maillat Laure
2008
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Touristes
891
Maeder Sélène
2007
La Neuveville
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
892
Loxhaj Dion
2009
La Neuveville
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
893
Lemaître Mako
2007
Nods
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
894
Lecomte Nolan
2008
Lamboing
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
895
Lauener Sosa Saskya Malu
2006
La Neuveville
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
896
Maire Héloïse
2008
Prêles
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
897
Maillat Aline
2006
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Touristes
898
Morand Méline
2006
La Neuveville
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
899
Moix Colbois Anne Marie
1961
Colombier
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Touristes
900
Meixenberger Adam
2006
La Neuveville
BE
CLM - Touristes
901
Martin Norah
2008
Nods
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
902
Marti Héloïse
1981
Bienne
BE/JB
SUI
CLM - Touristes
903
Mostarda Fabio
2008
Prêles
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes
904
Marini Joshua
2007
La Neuveville
-
SUI
CLM - Touristes