Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

225 participants

All categories
Athlete

Diagonale - Cadets Garçons
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1005
Baertschi Timothée
2006
Versoix
GE
SUI
Diagonale - Cadets Garçons
On est Baertschi
1031
Bangerter Anaël
2007
Estavayer-le-Lac
FR
SUI
Diagonale - Cadets Garçons

Diagonale - Elites Dames
15

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Lüthi Caroline
1984
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Dames
Intensity Workout
1001
Gunthard Coralie
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Dames
1017
Aletti Ambre
1994
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Dames
Aletti
1030
Chassot Marion
1984
Perroy
VD
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Dames
1033
Leneuf Camille
1997
Blonay
VD
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Dames
Running Conseils
1039
Schultheiss Karen
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Dames
Trilogie Sport
1045
Cernicky Alana
1986
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Dames
Intensityworkout.ch
1047
DELASOIE Mélanie
1990
Les Granges/Salvan
VS
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Dames
Silicom team women
1049
Cencen Veronika
1993
Renens VD
VD
SLO
Diagonale - Elites Dames
1054
Bernasconi Céline
1983
La Vue des Alpes
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Dames
intensity workout
1067
Nguyen Audrey
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Dames
YENAPA
1071
TAVERNIER Aline
1985
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
Diagonale - Elites Dames
1075
Bourquenez Sarah
1989
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Dames
1079
Egger Flavia
1986
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Dames
1089
Lüthi Caroline
1984
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Dames

Diagonale - Elites Hommes
20

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1003
Oppliger Julien
1991
Montezillon
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Hommes
1026
Sallin Lucas
1996
Romont
FR
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Hommes
1034
Décrevel Geoffroy
1986
Cornaux NE
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Hommes
Viteos
1055
Agassis Nicolas
1983
Orbe
VD
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Hommes
Team Pracondu Elite
1058
Falconnier louis
1993
grandevent
VD
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Hommes
USY
1059
Coindreau François-Xavier
1988
Martigny
VS
FRA
Diagonale - Elites Hommes
1063
Montandon Fabrice
1991
Bienne
BE
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Hommes
1064
Aymon Damien
1996
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Hommes
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
1066
Richoz Alexandre
1990
Colombier
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Hommes
1069
Jäggi Noé
1990
Lignières
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Hommes
Tri4Fun-Cylcerc
1070
IZZI SIMON
1987
Bavois
VD
ITA
Diagonale - Elites Hommes
SIMON IZZI
1072
Barbier Malo
2000
Saint-Aubin-Sauges
NE
FRA
Diagonale - Elites Hommes
1074
Bloque Jonas
1986
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Hommes
Team Bold'air sport
1084
Circelli Ludovic
1991
Corminboeuf
FR
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Hommes
JC Sport
1087
Simonet David
1994
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Hommes
CA Belfaux
1088
Audriaz Stéphane
1996
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Hommes
CA Belfaux
1092
Jauslin Pascal
1988
Auvernier
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Hommes
1093
Hayez Laurent
1994
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Hommes
VC Orbe
1094
Piguet Eliott
1994
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Hommes
1095
Neves Joao
1989
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Hommes

Diagonale - Seniors Dames 1
8

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1010
Ioset Claudine
1976
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Dames 1
Claudine Ioset
1014
Bangerter Céline
1980
Estavayer-le-lac
FR
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Dames 1
Les Clément courent
1051
Munari Lucile
1981
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Dames 1
1053
Gogniat Magali
1972
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Dames 1
GS Tabeillon
1057
Clerc-Schoeni Céline
1976
Bôle
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Dames 1
1060
YERLY Laurence
1972
Cernier
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Dames 1
Intensity Workout
1073
Roethlisberger Aude
1977
Saules
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Dames 1
1083
Basic Elif
1980
Hauterive NE
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Dames 1

Diagonale - Seniors Dames 2
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1006
Jordan Anne
1971
Puidoux
VD
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Dames 2
1012
Genoud Carole
1970
Penthaz
VD
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Dames 2
1021
Hadorn Nicole
1962
Chézard
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Dames 2
1022
de Laguiche-de Skowronski Sophie
1969
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Dames 2
1023
de Laguiche-de Skowronski Sophie
1969
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Dames 2
1024
Dermange Alexandra
1968
Genève
GE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Dames 2

Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1
23

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1002
Brodard Jean-François
1972
Treyvaux
FR
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1
1004
Baertschi Sébastien
1981
Versoix
GE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1
On est Baertschi
1007
Kurmann Beat
1977
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1
CEP Cortaillod
1008
Pointet Alain
1973
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1
Au taquet!
1009
Racloz Guillaume
1979
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1
TLC
1011
BRÜSCHWEILER ROMAN
1975
ROMANSHORN
TG
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1
PorThurgovia Skyjunkies!
1015
Bangerter Alain
1977
Estavayer-le-lac
FR
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1
Les Clément courent
1016
woelfli laurent
1974
reconvilier
BE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1
1020
Maridor Joël
1978
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1
FAYLYS
1028
Monnier-Benoit Sylvain
1977
Malbuisson
-
FRA
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1
Pontarlier Triathlon
1029
Solignac Hervé
1972
Moutier
JU
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1
VanBo Sports
1035
Caccese Fabio
1974
Les Monts-de-Cosier
VD
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1
Caccese
1037
Fauteux Christian
1978
Ecublens (VD)
VD
CAN
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1
1038
Maridor Steve
1979
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1
1040
Neuhaus Sully
1975
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1
1046
Hubert Alexandre
1974
Martigny
VS
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1
Pellissier Sport
1050
Kaltenrieder Gilles
1980
Corcelles NE
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1
1061
Giller David
1972
Châtel-sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1
Cycles passion
1076
Lucchina Julien
1978
Delémont
JU
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1
1080
Capt Pierre-Olivier
1978
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1
Brassus - Vallée de Joux
1081
Lüthi Tinou
1976
Plagne
BE/JB
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1
Les Assoiffés
1085
Aurélie Philippe
1976
Grächen
VS
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1
CM Cour Lausanne
1090
Humair Xavier
1973
Bôle
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 1

Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2
14

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1013
Barbezat Roland
1968
Colombier
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2
Fun Run
1019
Decorvet Herbert
1966
Courtaman
FR
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2
1025
Russo Antonio
1967
Marin
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2
Intensity Workout
1036
Losey andreas
1967
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2
1041
Gevisier Pascal
1969
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2
floconsdeneige.ch
1044
Kohler Stefan
1965
Bern
BE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2
1048
Schaffter Eric
1971
Ursy
FR
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2
1052
Deneux Didier
1966
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2
1056
Juillerat Jean-Louis
1971
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2
Team Boldair Sport
1065
Bagnoud Gérard
1970
Saint-Sulpice (VD)
VD
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2
Pas si simple
1068
goncalves Jaime
1964
Colombier NE
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2
1077
Bärtschi Roland
1965
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2
Trail team Gym La Coudre
1082
Fatton Didier
1966
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2
1086
Gauthier Pierre
1965
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2

Diagonale - Vétérans Hommes
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1018
STOCKLIN KARL
1961
Leysin
VD
SUI
Diagonale - Vétérans Hommes
1027
Jeanneret-Grosjean Claude
1955
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Diagonale - Vétérans Hommes
smrun
1032
Vauthier Patrick
1956
Les Vieux-Prés
NE
SUI
Diagonale - Vétérans Hommes
1078
Gerber Henri
1961
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Diagonale - Vétérans Hommes
Swisscom

Verticale - Cadets Garçons
8

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
28
Monnier-Benoit Emilien
2009
Malbuisson
-
FRA
Verticale - Cadets Garçons
Pontarlier Triathlon
29
Monnier-Benoit Timothée
2006
Malbuisson
-
FRA
Verticale - Cadets Garçons
Pontarlier Triathlon
52
Luthy Maelio
2011
Milvignes
NE
SUI
Verticale - Cadets Garçons
www.OCRNE.ch
55
Wiedmer Alan
2007
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Verticale - Cadets Garçons
processus-tint runner
94
Nonorgue Maël
2010
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Verticale - Cadets Garçons
95
Nonorgue Timéo
2010
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Verticale - Cadets Garçons
114
Breitler Félix
2009
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Verticale - Cadets Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
115
Pahud Simon
2011
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Verticale - Cadets Garçons

Verticale - Cadettes Filles
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
36
Losey Lou
2007
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Verticale - Cadettes Filles
Red-Fish
113
Breitler Lena
2011
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Verticale - Cadettes Filles
VTT Balcon du Jura

Verticale - Elites Dames
17

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Dupuis Valentine
1990
Monthey
VS
SUI
Verticale - Elites Dames
Xpulse
11
pageot Elodie
1987
Val-de-Ruz
NE
FRA
Verticale - Elites Dames
14
Leuenberger Charlotte
1991
Valbirse
BE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Dames
YORCENTER
18
Willemin Deborah
1986
Anniviers
VS
SUI
Verticale - Elites Dames
20
Winklehner Anna
1984
Zollikofen
BE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Dames
Wolverine
37
Fama Charlotte
1994
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Dames
38
Montandon Sian
2001
Belmont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Verticale - Elites Dames
50
Ekdahl Malin
1987
Aarau
AG
SUI
Verticale - Elites Dames
53
Poggiali Gaelle
1994
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Dames
61
Combremont Séverine
1986
Cheiry
FR
SUI
Verticale - Elites Dames
Cloros Team
63
Gauthier Romane
1998
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Dames
Team Boldair
82
Luthi Cindy
1987
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Dames
CC littoral
106
FATTON Marianne
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Dames
Switzerland
111
Circelli-Rauber Patricia
1993
Corminboeuf
FR
SUI
Verticale - Elites Dames
Triathlon Fribourg / Kona-coaching.com
116
Poggiali Lea
1997
La Tène
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Dames
Red-fish
129
Cellammare Esteban
1988
Neuchâtel
NE
ESP
Verticale - Elites Dames
Carrosserie Haro
131
Ferretti Giorgia
1994
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Dames

Verticale - Elites Hommes
44

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Cid Noan
2001
Eclepens
VD
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
VS Cossonay
3
Fankhauser Tamas
1984
Grandson
VD
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
5
Crose Andris
1984
Fully
VS
ITA
Verticale - Elites Hommes
9
Raemy Colin
1998
Riaz
FR
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
SC Etoile Riaz
10
Sartelet Thomas
1985
les geneveys sur coffrane
NE
FRA
Verticale - Elites Hommes
13
Vuillemin Jérôme
1985
Rochefort
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
15
Méroz Loic
1989
Perrefitte
BE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
16
karoubi ilan
1982
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
OCRNE
17
Monteiro Ricardo
1985
Maiche
FR
POR
Verticale - Elites Hommes
19
Andrey Fabien
1999
Marsens Vuippens
FR
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
CS les Dzèrdzirs
30
Frech Pierrick
1989
Froideville
VD
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
31
Fermo Damien
2000
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
Cycles Prof Luthï
32
Noël Loïc
1999
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
33
Gilbert Patrick
1986
Marsens
FR
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
34
Pasche Sébastien
1983
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
35
Papini Davide
1983
Ennetbaden
AG
ITA
Verticale - Elites Hommes
Pt Skyrunning
43
Baghin Fabio
1984
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
Trilogie Sport
44
Leu Christian
1994
Orvin
BE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
Lakeland Track Club
49
Michel Patrick
1983
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
56
Bannwart Romain
1994
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
60
Ratano Mirko
2001
Milvignes
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
SEP Olympic
66
Auberson David
1986
Milvignes
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
Intensity Workout
68
Borboen Jerome
1988
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
69
Chuat Arthur
1999
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
72
Geiser Thibaut
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
75
Hidalgo Alvaro
1985
Montezillon
NE
ESP
Verticale - Elites Hommes
Intensity Workout
76
Gohl Matthieu
1995
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
Team Corrençon
81
Voeffray Cyrille
1997
Verbier
VS
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
83
Luthi Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
84
Fleury Julien
1989
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
Passion Vélo
88
Frossard Ralph
1988
Riaz
FR
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
89
Chavaillaz Théo Alex
1982
Riaz
FR
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
Théo Alex Chavaillaz
90
López Elias
1986
Bulle
FR
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
100
Percassi Vincent
1990
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
Tri4fun
101
Paroz Justin
1996
Colombier
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
Neuch Cycling Friends
102
Roy Alexandre
1982
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
YOR C3NTER
104
Roux Gilles
1998
Saint-Vincent
-
ITA
Verticale - Elites Hommes
Asd MontagneSprit Pellissier S
112
Engel Clyde
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
Ski-Club La Sagne
119
Guinchard Benoît
1998
Monthey
VS
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
JC Sport
125
Fatton Yvan
1994
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
126
MORARD QUENTIN
2001
MARSENS
FR
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
CS Marsens
127
Crettex Célien
1995
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
Pellissier Sport/ Team La Trace
128
Donzelot Romain
1991
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
130
Mussini Numa
1986
La Tène
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
Carrosserie Haro

Verticale - Juniors Dames
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
121
Broccard Nina
2004
Nendaz
VS
SUI
Verticale - Juniors Dames
Sansego by jc sport

Verticale - Juniors Hommes
8

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
7
Gremaud Samuel
2003
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Verticale - Juniors Hommes
8
Raemy Simon
2003
Riaz
FR
SUI
Verticale - Juniors Hommes
CRO SKI ALPINISME
23
Béguin Maxime
2004
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Verticale - Juniors Hommes
ski club Vue-des-Alpes
39
Vuilliomenet Julien
2003
SAVAGNIER
NE
SUI
Verticale - Juniors Hommes
Team Prof Raiffeisen Club Cycliste Littoral
71
Bärtschi Emilien
2003
Concise
VD
SUI
Verticale - Juniors Hommes
CA Le Mouret
79
Weibel Nathan
2002
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Verticale - Juniors Hommes
Intensity WorkOut
120
Franc Anthony
2005
Choëx
VS
SUI
Verticale - Juniors Hommes
JC Sport
122
Fournier Loris
2002
Baar Nendaz
VS
SUI
Verticale - Juniors Hommes
Sansego by jc sport

Verticale - Seniors Dames 1
11

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
4
Fankhauser Sandra
1981
Grandson
VD
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Dames 1
27
Monnier-Benoit Coralie
1975
Malbuisson
-
FRA
Verticale - Seniors Dames 1
Pontarlier Triathlon
46
Morattel Sonja
1974
Ecublens (VD)
VD
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Dames 1
47
Gevisier-Vaucher Séverine
1975
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Dames 1
floconsdeneige.ch
48
Heule Sandra
1973
Basel
BS
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Dames 1
LSV Basel
57
Bello Anne
1972
Milvignes
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Dames 1
58
Bühler Valérie
1974
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Dames 1
65
Darbellay Florence
1977
Martigny
VS
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Dames 1
73
Josi Eliane
1981
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Dames 1
91
Villars Pascale
1977
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Dames 1
93
Nonorgue Isabelle
1976
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Dames 1

Verticale - Seniors Dames 2
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
24
BOUQUET Christiane
1963
SAINTE-CROIX
VD
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Dames 2
67
Raptis Christine
1971
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Dames 2
77
Grisel Annabelle
1966
Travers
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Dames 2
Cross club les Fées du Val-de-Travers

Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1
13

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
12
ziegler Frédéric
1981
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1
OCRNE.CH
22
Bailly Gilles
1977
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1
Ca Moutier
25
Roth Lionel
1972
Thielle
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1
45
Morattel Julien
1977
Ecublens VD
VD
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1
51
Luthy Marcial
1980
Milvignes
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1
www.OCRNE.ch
54
WIEDMER BOOGY
1975
MOUTIER
BE/JB
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1
processus-tint runner
64
Rochat Olivier
1973
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1
92
Nonorgue Christophe
1980
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1
96
Baeriswyl Joel
1981
Murten
FR
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1
FREE TO RUN
99
Reusser Patrick
1978
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1
Cimes cycle
103
Sandoz Yannick
1979
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1
110
Poglia Lorenzo
1976
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1
1091
Brawand Stéphane
1980
Ins
BE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1

Verticale - Seniors Hommes 2
12

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
59
Masserey Patrick
1965
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 2
62
Poggiali Roger
1967
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 2
Club Cycliste du Littoral
70
Bartschi Nicolas
1963
Concise
VD
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 2
Les Potes de la Gomme
78
Kahlert Alex
1965
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 2
85
Nicolet Daniel
1970
Bienne
BE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 2
ALOUETTES.CH
97
Borlini Luca
1965
Vevey
VD
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 2
105
Wunderle Niggi
1971
Riehen
BS
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 2
107
Vuillemin Sébastien
1967
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 2
108
Cuanillon Cédric
1966
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 2
117
Corazzin Mirco
1965
Corcelles NE
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 2
118
Guinchard Jean-Christophe
1967
Collombey
VS
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 2
team Hoka Suisse
124
Schneider Pascal
1968
Chambrelien
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 2

Verticale - Vétérans Dames
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
74
Baschung Regina
1958
Hinterkappelen
BE
SUI
Verticale - Vétérans Dames
Laufgruppe Wohlensee
87
Gaillard Christine
1959
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Verticale - Vétérans Dames

Verticale - Vétérans Hommes
12

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
6
Fonta gerard
1958
anterrieux
-
FRA
Verticale - Vétérans Hommes
21
Mella Christian
1959
Corcelles NE
NE
SUI
Verticale - Vétérans Hommes
Rc3L
26
Renaud-dit-Louis Marc
1952
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Verticale - Vétérans Hommes
40
LEU PIERRE
1960
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Verticale - Vétérans Hommes
41
PAUCHARD CLAUDE
1951
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
Verticale - Vétérans Hommes
42
Dubois Yves-Alain
1961
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Verticale - Vétérans Hommes
80
Droël Serge
1959
Cornaux
NE
SUI
Verticale - Vétérans Hommes
Serge Droël
86
Gaillard Laurent
1959
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Verticale - Vétérans Hommes
98
Nonorgue Gérard
1954
Hauterive NE
NE
SUI
Verticale - Vétérans Hommes
109
Poglia Edo
1942
Hauterive NE
NE
SUI
Verticale - Vétérans Hommes
123
Corradini Pietro
1945
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
Verticale - Vétérans Hommes
1062
Lozano Pedro
1957
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Verticale - Vétérans Hommes