Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

681 participants

All categories
Athlete

Cadets A
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
404
Morard Antoine
2005
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Cadets A
431
Schmidlkofer Daniel
2005
Genève
GE
SUI
Cadets A
Athletisme Viseu Genève
453
Mariéthoz Shayne
2005
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Cadets A
SG St-Maurice
488
WITTEVEEN Daniel
2004
Vessy
-
SUI
Cadets A
AVG
492
Jordan Olivier
2004
Martigny
VS
SUI
Cadets A

Cadets B
10

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
801
Ramuz Clément
2007
Charrat
VS
SUI
Cadets B
CABV Martigny
802
Mathis Vannay
2007
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Cadets B
803
Barbey Sevann
2007
Vessy
GE
SUI
Cadets B
Stade Genève
804
Lalicata Matthias
2007
Genève
GE
Cadets B
Stade Genève
805
STOLL GASPARD
2007
Genève
GE
SUI
Cadets B
Stade Genève
806
Cardoso Jason
2006
Onex
GE
SUI
Cadets B
Athletisme Viseu Geneve
807
Morand Alexis
2007
Court
BE/JB
SUI
Cadets B
YORC3NTER
808
Morand Grégoire
2007
Genève
GE
SUI
Cadets B
Stade de Genève
809
Bonzon Evan
2007
Gryon
VD
SUI
Cadets B
Sc Bex
810
goncalves afonso
2006
Onex
GE
SUI
Cadets B
AVG

Cadettes A
9

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
701
Ramuz Chloé
2005
Charrat
VS
SUI
Cadettes A
CABV Martigny
702
Vouilloz Amandine
2005
Saxon
VS
SUI
Cadettes A
SG ST MAURICE
703
Tavaleska Ivana
2005
Monthey
VS
SUI
Cadettes A
TRT MONTHEY
704
Fanti Luna
2005
Fully
VS
SUI
Cadettes A
CABV Martigny
705
Coccia Amélie
2005
Martigny
VS
SUI
Cadettes A
CABV Martigny
706
Girardin Audrey
2005
Onex
GE
SUI
Cadettes A
FSG Bernex-Confignon
707
Mottier Valentine
2004
Savièse
VS
SUI
Cadettes A
CA Sion
708
Rapp Noémie
2004
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Cadettes A
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
709
Déglon Célia
2004
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Cadettes A
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme

Cadettes B
13

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
901
Veuthey Louna
2006
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Cadettes B
902
Lalicata Danaé
2006
GenèveGenève
GE
SUI
Cadettes B
903
Studach Sarah
2007
Monthey
VS
SUI
Cadettes B
SG St.Maurice
904
Moulin Lucie
2006
Martigny-Combe
VS
SUI
Cadettes B
CABV Martigny
905
Saudan Cloé
2007
Martigny-Combe
VS
Cadettes B
CABV Martigny
906
Pignat Lucie
2006
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Cadettes B
SG St-Maurice
907
MARIETHOZ NORIAH
2007
VIONNAZ
VS
SUI
Cadettes B
SG St-Maurice
909
Bonvin Clémentine
2007
Sierre
VS
SUI
Cadettes B
CA Sierre DSG
910
Favre Naella
2004
Veyras
VS
SUI
Cadettes B
CA Sierre DSG
911
Wicki Jeanne-Marie
2007
Sierre
VS
Cadettes B
CA Sierre DSG
912
Vogel Alix
2007
Sierre
VS
Cadettes B
CA Sion
913
Pignat Clara
2006
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Cadettes B
SG St-Maurice
914
Maksymec Sienna
2007
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Cadettes B
Athleticism Viseu Geneve

Dames
17

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
403
Lehner Sabrina
1986
Susten
VS
SUI
Dames
LSVO
410
Audemars Joanne
1995
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Dames
411
Métrailler Annelies
1987
La Forclaz
VS
BEL
Dames
412
berger stéphanie
1982
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Dames
AS TEAM / HOME OF TRIATHLON
414
Mabillard Delphine
1988
Saxon
VS
SUI
Dames
CA Vétroz
418
Colombara Ludivine
1997
Monthey
VS
SUI
Dames
420
Barbey Solène
2002
Vessy
GE
SUI
Dames
Stade Genève
424
Leboeuf Theres
1985
Aigle
VD
SUI
Dames
CABV Martigny
444
Nicoulaz Meryl
1986
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
Dames
SG St-Maurice
449
Clivaz Virginie
1990
Ardon
VS
SUI
Dames
454
Dirren Valérie
1989
Vex
VS
SUI
Dames
Triathlon Club Valais
457
Camelo Nisa
1982
Avully
GE
SUI
Dames
AVG
470
PAYEN Cassandre
1986
Miège
VS
FRA
Dames
472
Lehner Georgette
1991
Brig
VS
SUI
Dames
Rhone Runners
474
Antonelli Jennifer
1984
Sierre
VS
SUI
Dames
489
Schmid Vanessa
1995
Visp
VS
SUI
Dames
Vanessa Schmid
490
Liand Marylou
1983
Aven
VS
SUI
Dames
Prabé Aventures

Dames vétérans
23

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
402
Deriaz Chantal
1972
Rolle
VD
SUI
Dames vétérans
413
Vauthey Deborah
1974
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Dames vétérans
Ca riviera
416
Schneider Daniela
1979
Aigle
VD
SUI
Dames vétérans
417
Colombara Valérie
1967
Monthey
VS
SUI
Dames vétérans
423
Fournier Carole
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
Dames vétérans
CA Vétroz
428
Caiado Clarinda
1966
Genève
GE
POR
Dames vétérans
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
433
Cardoso Sophie
1981
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Dames vétérans
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
434
Gex-Fabry Christine
1972
COLLOMBEY
VS
SUI
Dames vétérans
438
Rithner Evelyne
1963
Choëx
VS
SUI
Dames vétérans
443
Vouilloz Myriam
1962
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Dames vétérans
445
Mariéthod Chantal
1960
Saxon
VS
SUI
Dames vétérans
455
Rossier Saillen Carmen
1980
Sion
VS
SUI
Dames vétérans
463
Nigro Murielle
1973
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Dames vétérans
467
Berrut Fanny
1975
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Dames vétérans
SG ST -MAURICE
475
Mesquita Sao
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
Dames vétérans
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
476
Matos Fatima
1973
Genève
GE
SUI
Dames vétérans
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
478
Schibli Gaby
1953
Steg VS
VS
SUI
Dames vétérans
LSVO
479
Vouilloz Anne-Catherine
1964
Fully
VS
SUI
Dames vétérans
CABV Martigny
480
Pignat Nathalie
1979
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Dames vétérans
481
Vernaz Nadia
1976
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Dames vétérans
486
Zanini Elodie
1980
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Dames vétérans
TRIATHLON CLUB VALAIS
487
Seiler Sigrid
1967
Naters
VS
SUI
Dames vétérans
494
Genet Mélanie
1980
Chemin
VS
SUI
Dames vétérans

Ecoliers A
28

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1001
Reuse Jules
2008
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1002
Guex Nathanaël
2008
Granges (Veveyse)
FR
SUI
Ecoliers A
1003
Zuchuat Samuel
2009
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Ecoliers A
Triviera
1004
Venker Nathan
2009
Le Sépey
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CABV Martigny
1005
Marclay Tanael
2009
Champex-Lac
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CABV Martigny
1006
Moreira Deprez Franck
2009
FULLY
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1007
MOULIN MATHÉO
2009
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CABV Martigny
1008
Favi Marco
2008
Monthey
VS
Ecoliers A
1009
Lokaj Loris
2009
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
TRT Monthey
1010
Copt Dany
2009
Orsières
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CABV Martigny
1011
PERRAUDIN Kylian
2009
LE CHÂBLE VS
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CABV Martigny
1012
Coppens Timéo
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CABV Martigny
1013
Payot Titouan
2009
Begnins
VD
SUI
Ecoliers A
Nyon Massage Médical
1014
Dumas Nolan
2009
Vaumarcus
NE
SUI
Ecoliers A
CEP Cortaillod
1015
Poletti Dylan
2008
Vernier
GE
SUI
Ecoliers A
CHP Genève
1016
Roduit Matteo
2009
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CABV Martigny
1017
Lattion Timothy
2009
Salvan
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
Les montagnards
1018
Dessimoz Evan
2009
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CA Sion
1019
Franzetti Simon
2008
Luc
VS
Ecoliers A
CA Sion
1020
Zanini Matteo
2008
Sion
VS
Ecoliers A
CA Sion
1021
Genet David
2009
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CA Dents du midi
1022
Veyrand Nael
2009
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
SG St-Maurice
1023
Crettaz Jordan
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1024
Monnet Paul
2008
Réchy
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CA Sierre DSG
1025
Terrier Ryan
2008
Sierre
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
CA Sierre DSG
1026
Witteveen Hugo
2008
Vessy
GE
NED
Ecoliers A
Athlétisme Viseu Geneve
1027
Carrupt Nathan
2008
Vétroz
VS
Ecoliers A
CA Vétroz
1028
Erard Reno
2008
Vétroz
VS
Ecoliers A
CA Vétroz

Ecoliers B
35

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1201
Guex Jérémie
2010
Granges (Veveyse)
FR
SUI
Ecoliers B
1202
Comby Timeo
2011
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1203
coppens kean
2011
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1204
Grange André Alexander
2011
Sursee
LU
SUI
Ecoliers B
1205
Gay Mathis
2011
Choëx
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
TRT Monthey
1206
Bourquin Guillaume
2011
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
TRT Monthey
1207
Dehaudt Joseph
2010
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1208
Filliez Ryan
2010
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1209
Genoud Timothée
2010
Bagnes
VS
Ecoliers B
CABV Martigny
1210
Pannatier Martin
2010
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
CABV Martigny
1212
Fanti Romeo
2011
Fully
VS
Ecoliers B
CABV Martigny
1213
Moulin Tom
2011
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
CABV Martigny
1214
Munro Jack
2011
Chemin
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
CABV Martigny
1215
Vouilloz Alexis
2011
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
CABV Martigny
1216
SAILLEN TIMÉO
2010
SEMBRANCHER
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
CABV Martigny
1217
Saillen Gabriel
2011
Sion
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
CA Sion
1218
Dessimoz Lenny
2011
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
CA Sion
1219
Giroud Simon
2011
Sion
VS
Ecoliers B
CA Sion
1220
Veyrand Diego
2011
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
SG St-Maurice
1221
Darbellay Léo
2011
Martigny-Bourg
VS
Ecoliers B
1222
Sabatier Tristan
2011
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1223
Ryser Hugo
2010
Sion
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
CA Sion
1224
Lalicata David
2011
Genève
GE
SUI
Ecoliers B
1225
Antille Kilian
2010
Conthey
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
SFG Conthey
1226
Filliez Alexandre
2011
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1227
Maramigi Alessio
2011
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1228
Antonelli Jimmy
2010
Sierre
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1229
Pignat Mattia
2011
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
CA Vouvry
1230
Favre Nolan
2011
Veyras
VS
Ecoliers B
CA Sierre DSG
1231
Florey Alexis
2010
Sierre
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
CA Sierre DSG
1232
VOUILLAMOZ TIMÉO
2011
Nendaz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
CA Vétroz
1233
Akkus Hayden
2010
Vétroz
VS
Ecoliers B
CA Vétroz
1234
Carrillo Isaac
2010
Vétroz
VS
Ecoliers B
CA Vétroz
1235
Minnig Nolan
2010
Vétroz
VS
Ecoliers B
CA Vétroz
1236
Saillen Louis
2010
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
CABV Martigny

Ecoliers C
56

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1401
Mérinat Joachim
2013
Charrat
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1402
Comby Mahé
2013
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1403
Mariaux Léo
2012
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1404
Melet Noé
2013
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Ecoliers C
1405
Marclay Kilian
2012
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
TRT Monthey
1406
Stadelmann Mattia
2013
Collombey
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
TRT Monthey
1407
Bourban Kerian
2012
Collombey
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
T-R-T Monthey
1408
Djitik Joachim
2013
Monthey
VS
Ecoliers C
TRT Monthey
1409
Belibi Adryen
2013
Monthey
VS
Ecoliers C
TRT Monthey
1410
Joho Maxendre
2013
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
CABV Martigny
1411
Heldner Louis
2012
Charrat
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
CABV Martigny
1412
RABOUD FLORENT
2012
VOLLÈGES
-
SUI
Ecoliers C
CABV Martigny
1413
Vaudan Nathan
2013
Charrat
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
CABV Martigny
1414
Crittin Dany
2012
Salvan
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
CABV Martigny
1415
Leboeuf Emil
2012
Aigle
VD
SUI
Ecoliers C
CABV Martigny
1416
Rouzeau Aurèle
2012
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
CABV Martigny
1417
Mühl Nils
2012
Martigny
VS
Ecoliers C
CABV Martigny
1418
ROUVINEZ BAPTISTE
2012
MARTIGNY
-
SUI
Ecoliers C
CABV Martigny
1419
Saillen Eliot
2013
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
CABV Martigny
1420
Bruchez Tim
2013
Versegères
VS
Ecoliers C
CABV Martigny
1421
Cetrangolo Evan
2012
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1422
Boulnoix Tristan
2013
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1423
Alter Liam
2013
Salvan
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1424
Guéra Guillaume
2012
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1425
Crozzoli Elie Jean Pantaléon
2013
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1426
DEHAUDT MAURICE
2013
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1427
Joho Timeo
2013
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1428
Saillen Bertil
2013
Ardon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1429
Nancoz Gilian
2013
Daillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
Ski-Club Zanfleuron
1430
Solioz Gaëtan
2012
Sierre
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1431
Vuissoz Maxime
2012
Conthey
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
SFG Conthey
1432
ZANINI Fabiano
2012
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
ES Ayent
1433
Moreira deprez Mathieu
2013
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1434
Sierro Damien
2013
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1435
Frachebourg Quentin
2012
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1437
Von Roten Félix
2012
Sion
VS
Ecoliers C
CA Sion
1438
Juillerat Clément
2013
Sion
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
CA Sion
1439
Veyrand Adrien
2013
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
SG St-Maurice
1440
Métroz Théo
2013
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
La Foulée Saillonintze
1441
Anthoine Thomas
2013
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1442
Antille Loris
2012
Conthey
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
SFG Conthey
1443
antonin mathis
2013
Daillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1444
Keijser Max
2012
Salvan
VS
NED
Ecoliers C
1445
Dupas Erwan
2013
Martigny
VS
Ecoliers C
1446
Terrettaz Lohan
2013
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1447
Carron Jules
2013
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1448
Viscomi Lorenzo
2013
Massongex
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1449
Wirth Adam
2012
Sierre
VS
Ecoliers C
CA Sierre DSG
1450
Zuber Thibault
2012
Sierre
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
CA Sierre DSG
1451
carron abel
2013
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1452
srdanovic vital
2012
Vernier
GE
SUI
Ecoliers C
Athétisme Viseu Genève
1453
Genet Benoit
2013
Chemin
VS
Ecoliers C
1454
Carruzzo Benjamin
2013
Vétroz
VS
Ecoliers C
CA Vétroz
1455
Lathion Quentin
2013
Vétroz
VS
Ecoliers C
CA Vétroz
1456
VOUILLAMOZ ALEXANDRE
2012
Nendaz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
CA Vétroz
1457
Humbert Valentin
2012
Sion
VS
Ecoliers C
CA Sion

Ecolières A
39

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1101
Pache Justine
2008
+41796721509
FR
SUI
Ecolières A
CARC Romont (jusqu'au 30.11.)
1102
Bourgeois Alice
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CABV Martigny
1103
Marclay Océane
2008
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
TRT Monthey
1104
Fanti Laly
2008
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CABV Martigny
1105
Guillou Yuna
2008
Dorenaz
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CABV Martigny
1106
Pierroz Lily
2008
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CABV Martigny
1107
SAILLEN AMÉLIE
2008
SEMBRANCHER
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CABV Martigny
1108
Filippin Emma
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CABV Martigny
1109
Copt Zélie
2009
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CABV Martigny
1110
Ott Telia
2008
Bex
VD
SUI
Ecolières A
TRT Monthey
1111
Alves Sucena Melo Jolenne
2008
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CABV Martigny
1112
Siby Mina
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CABV Martigny
1113
Comby Lexane
2008
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CABV Martigny
1114
Cajeux Estelle
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CABV Martigny
1115
Ramuz Claire
2009
Charrat
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CABV Martigny
1116
Bourgeois Laly
2009
Bovernier
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CABV Martigny
1117
PITTET Agathe
2008
Genève
GE
SUI
Ecolières A
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
1118
Schmidt Rebecca
2008
Carouge (GE)
GE
SUI
Ecolières A
AVG Genève
1119
Hofmann Marion
2009
Salvan
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
Salvan
1120
Vahle Juliette
2008
Genève
GE
SUI
Ecolières A
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
1121
Morand Victoire
2009
Genève
GE
SUI
Ecolières A
Stade Genève
1122
pagani diana
2008
Genève
GE
SUI
Ecolières A
Athletisme Viseu Geneve
1123
Rousseaux Valentine
2009
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CABV Martigny
1124
rousseaux mathilde
2009
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CABV Martigny
1125
Bourgeois Lola
2009
Bovernier
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CABV Martigny
1126
Humbert Lisa
2009
Sion
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CA Sion
1127
Nanchen Anaïs
2009
Sion
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CA Sion
1128
Lambiel Taïsha
2009
Ayent
VS
Ecolières A
CA Sion
1129
Debons Célia
2008
Savièse
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CA Sion
1130
Yerly Emma
2009
Vex
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CA Sion
1131
Zanella Sveva
2008
Savièse
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CA Sion
1132
Métral Marion
2008
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CA Sion
1133
Filliez Noélie
2009
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
1134
Bonzon Camille
2009
Gryon
VD
SUI
Ecolières A
SC Bex
1135
Favre Léana
2008
Veyras
VS
Ecolières A
CA Sierre DSG
1136
Srdanovic Scya
2009
Vernier
GE
SUI
Ecolières A
Atlétisme Viseu Genève
1137
Bachmann Julie
2008
Vétroz
VS
Ecolières A
CA Vétroz
1138
Fournier Laura
2008
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CA Vétroz
1139
Mönckeberg Stella
2009
Sion
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
CA Vétroz

Ecolières B
51

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1301
Horner Savannah
2010
Carouge GE
GE
SUI
Ecolières B
Stade Genève
1302
Ruffieux Fanny
2011
Genève
GE
SUI
Ecolières B
Stade Genève
1303
Vuilloud Alyssa
2011
Choëx
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
Sg St Maurice
1304
Alibrando Marjorie
2011
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
TRT Monthey
1306
SCHMIDT Lara
2011
Carouge (GE)
GE
SUI
Ecolières B
AVG
1307
rey lucie
2011
Carouge
GE
SUI
Ecolières B
AVG
1308
guera alyssa
2011
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1309
Huelin Louisa
2011
Genève
GE
GER
Ecolières B
AVG Viseu
1310
Cardoso Lola
2010
Onex
GE
SUI
Ecolières B
Athletisme Viseu Geneve
1311
Richard Maorie
2011
Corbeyrier
-
SUI
Ecolières B
1312
De la Torre Liz
2011
Martigny-Combe
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
Octodura
1313
Chambovay Margot
2011
Collonges
VS
Ecolières B
SG St-Maurice
1314
Alves Sucena Melo Jade
2010
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
CABV Martigny
1315
Berset Odessa
2010
Fully
VS
Ecolières B
CABV Martigny
1316
Corthay Pauline
2010
Les Valettes
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
CABV Martigny
1317
Fellay Hermione
2010
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
CABV Martigny
1318
Gargantini Margaux
2010
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
CABV Martigny
1319
Hajdu Vivien
2010
Martigny
VS
Ecolières B
CABV Martigny
1320
Heldner Mia
2010
Charrat
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
CABV Martigny
1322
Moulin Ella
2010
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
CABV Martigny
1324
Dussex Chloé
2011
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
CABV Martigny
1325
Garcia Eve
2011
Fully
VS
Ecolières B
CABV Martigny
1326
Petoud Solène
2011
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
CABV Martigny
1327
Pizzo Selena
2011
Martigny
VS
Ecolières B
CABV Martigny
1328
Venker Emmeline
2011
Ormont-Dessous
VD
Ecolières B
CABV Martigny
1329
Voutaz Noémie
2011
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
CABV Martigny
1330
Leboeuf Lea
2010
Aigle
VD
Ecolières B
CABV Martigny
1331
anthoine elisa
2010
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1332
Lattion Margot
2011
Salvan
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
Les montagnards
1333
Franzetti Clarisse
2010
Luc
VS
Ecolières B
CA Sion
1334
Juillerat Zélie
2011
Sion
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
CA Sion
1335
Maret Louise
2010
Lourtier
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1336
Chevallier Lola
2010
Sion
VS
Ecolières B
CA Sion
1337
Rapillard Julie
2010
Conthey
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
SFG Conthey
1338
Rouvinez Méline Charlotte
2010
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1339
Tissières Flavie
2010
Champéry
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
CA Dents-du-Midi
1340
Moulin Amandine
2010
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1341
Carron Julie
2011
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1342
Ecoeur Alicia
2010
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1343
Fellay Alicia
2010
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
FC Saxon Sports
1344
Sanchez Leanore
2011
Charrat
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
1345
GAFNER Emilie
2010
Rolle
VD
SUI
Ecolières B
1346
Pignat Salomé
2011
Lavey-Morcles
VD
SUI
Ecolières B
Ski club bex
1347
Pannatier Emmy
2011
Vétroz
VS
Ecolières B
CA Vétroz
1348
Gaillard Alicia
2010
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
CA Vétroz
1349
Lathion Chloé
2010
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
CA Vétroz
1350
Pellico Méline
2010
Vétroz
VS
Ecolières B
CA Vétroz
1351
Biselx Léane
2010
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
CA Vétroz
1352
Morend Emilie
2010
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
CABV Martigny
1353
Nouat Adèle
2010
Monthey
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
TRT Monthey
1354
Boito Molly
2011
Martigny
VS
Ecolières B
CABV Martigny

Ecolières C
43

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1501
Gay Justine
2013
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1502
Fauchère Margot
2012
Savièse
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
CA Sion
1504
lokaj Mélina
2012
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
TRT Monthey
1505
Wisard Audrey
2012
choex
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
TRT Monthey
1506
Boisset Callie
2013
Fully
VS
Ecolières C
CABV Martigny
1507
Koné Lena
2012
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
CABV Martigny
1508
Favennec Marine
2013
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
CABV Martigny
1509
Bourgeois Justine
2012
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
CABV Martigny
1510
Owen Gomez Ellie
2012
Verbier
VS
ESP
Ecolières C
CABV Martigny
1511
Siby Naomi
2013
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
CABV Martigny
1512
Dussex Karen
2013
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
CABV Martigny
1513
Sarrasin Léa
2012
Martigny
VS
Ecolières C
CABV Martigny
1514
Rousseaux Clémence
2012
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
CABV Martigny
1515
Bruchez Clémence
2013
Bagnes
VS
Ecolières C
CABV Martigny
1516
Voutaz Eloïse
2012
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
CABV Martigny
1517
Giroud Salome
2013
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1518
Payot Lou
2012
Begnins
VD
SUI
Ecolières C
Nyon Massage Médical
1519
DEHAUDT THERESE
2012
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1520
Raymond Clotilde
2012
Saint-Maurice
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
SG St-Maurice
1521
DEHAUDT ROSELINE
2012
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1522
Schmutz Emilie
2012
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1524
grenon kym
2013
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1525
Yerly Mellie
2012
Vex
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
CA Sion
1526
Giroud Mathilde
2013
Sion
VS
Ecolières C
CA Sion
1527
Bétrisey Camille
2013
Charrat
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1528
Besse Thelma
2012
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1529
Rapillard Sarah
2012
Conthey
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
SFG Conthey
1530
Perrin Coralie
2012
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1531
Cretton Louise
2012
Charrat
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
Les lynx
1532
Darbellay Alice
2012
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1533
Lejeune Abigail
2012
Les Marécottes
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1534
Gastaldi Noélia
2012
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1535
Antonelli Stacy
2013
Sierre
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1536
Carron Charlotte
2013
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1537
Savoy Julie
2012
Réchy
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
CA Sierre DSG
1538
GAFNER Noémie
2013
Rolle
VD
SUI
Ecolières C
1539
Pignat Apolline
2013
Lavey-Morcles
VD
SUI
Ecolières C
SC Bex
1540
Duc Emilie
2013
Vétroz
VS
Ecolières C
CA Vétroz
1541
Rouvinez Arizona
2013
Vétroz
VS
Ecolières C
CA Vétroz
1542
Gessler Tifenn
2012
Vétroz
VS
Ecolières C
CA Vétroz
1543
Zambaz Giulia
2012
Vétroz
VS
Ecolières C
CA Vétroz
1544
Terrapon Charlie
2013
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
FSG Conthey
1545
Fournier Adeline
2012
Sion
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
-

Entreprises
83

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
3001
Buchard Arnaud
1990
Leytron
VS
SUI
Entreprises
3002
Larpin Tristan
1985
Martigny
VS
SUI
Entreprises
Les Tontons
3003
Fournier Romain
1985
Champsec
VS
SUI
Entreprises
Antenne Région Valais romand
3004
Abbet Olivier
1978
Fully
VS
SUI
Entreprises
Physioabbet
3005
Bridoux Abbet Delphine
1979
Fully
VS
SUI
Entreprises
Physioabbet
3006
Cappi Gaëlle
1998
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Entreprises
Physioabbet
3007
Lourenço Adriana
1987
Martigny-Bourg
VS
POR
Entreprises
Physioabbet
3008
Haeberli Stefanie
1991
Martigny
VS
SUI
Entreprises
Physioabbet
3009
Matias Sofia
1993
Sion
VS
SUI
Entreprises
Physioabbet
3010
De Menech Cynthia
1995
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Entreprises
Antenne Région Valais romand
3011
Carron Grégory
1976
Fully
VS
SUI
Entreprises
Antenne Région Valais romand
3013
Rodrigues de Almeida Igor
1987
Martigny
VS
SUI
Entreprises
Physioabbet
3014
Ferreira Dario
1991
Sion
VS
SUI
Entreprises
Physioabbet
3015
Garcia Pedro
1992
Martigny
VS
SUI
Entreprises
Physioabbet
3016
Evéquoz Léonard
1984
Martigny
VS
SUI
Entreprises
Antenne Région Valais romand
3017
Couchepin Vouilloz Anne-Laure
1977
Martigny
VS
SUI
Entreprises
3018
Sarrasin Audrey
1996
Les Valettes
VS
SUI
Entreprises
Physioabbet
3020
Zambaz Dorian
1987
Granges
VS
SUI
Entreprises
3021
Mariani Nadine
1985
Savièse
VS
SUI
Entreprises
3022
Carbo Sally
1993
Charrat
VS
SUI
Entreprises
3023
Bochatay Jonathan
1992
Martigny
VS
SUI
Entreprises
MCE Avocats II
3024
Mainetti Robin
1992
Lens
VS
SUI
Entreprises
MCE Avocats
3025
Denis Arnaud
1991
Conthey
VS
SUI
Entreprises
MCE Avocats
3026
Liard Anne
1982
Fully
VS
SUI
Entreprises
EP FULLY 2
3027
Curchod Stéphanie
1982
Fully
VS
SUI
Entreprises
EP FULLY 2
3028
Blanc Marie
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
Entreprises
EP FULLY 2
3029
Carron Amélia
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
Entreprises
EP FULLY 2
3030
Ramuz Pierre-André
1978
Charrat
VS
SUI
Entreprises
EP FULLY 1
3031
Martinelli Patrick
1990
Fully
VS
SUI
Entreprises
EP FULLY 1
3032
Justamond Yoann
1978
Saxon
VS
SUI
Entreprises
EP FULLY 1
3033
Grange Carmen
1962
Fully
VS
SUI
Entreprises
EP FULLY 3
3034
Bridy Corinne
1962
Fully
VS
SUI
Entreprises
EP FULLY 3
3035
RAPILLARD Ludivine
1981
Conthey
VS
SUI
Entreprises
EP FULLY 3
3036
Schmutz Eve
1978
FullyFully
VS
SUI
Entreprises
EP FULLY 3
3037
Métral Bruno
1993
Chemin
VS
SUI
Entreprises
TEAM Morisod
3038
Saudan Cyril
1989
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Entreprises
TEAM Morisod
3039
FORT Jeremie
1994
Salvan
VS
SUI
Entreprises
Team Morisod
3040
Fort Maxime
2001
Martigny
VS
SUI
Entreprises
TEAM Morisod
3041
Fanti Gregoire
1974
Fully
VS
SUI
Entreprises
Physiosport Jacques Troillet
3042
Marghitola Daniele
1988
Conthey
VS
SUI
Entreprises
Feldi Team
3043
Dumont Emeline
1988
Bagnes
VS
BEL
Entreprises
3044
Moret Mathilda
1991
Martigny
VS
SUI
Entreprises
Physiosport Jacques Troillet
3045
Padeste Daniela
1965
Fully
VS
SUI
Entreprises
EP FULLY 1
3046
Formaz Olivier
1988
Vevey
VD
SUI
Entreprises
3047
Médico Noël
1979
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Entreprises
les Watteurs / CA Dents-du-Midi
3048
Robbie Lucas
1996
Bagnes
VS
FRA
Entreprises
Physiosport Jacques Troillet
3049
Volluz Justine
1995
Orsières
VS
SUI
Entreprises
3050
Bruttin Pierre-Yves
1972
Monthey
VS
SUI
Entreprises
COHAUTLAC
3051
Panchard Jérôme
1958
Martigny
VS
SUI
Entreprises
Herbalife Nutrition
3052
OBYEKHOVA ALONA
1994
Martigny
VS
UKR
Entreprises
3053
Varone Aline
1997
Martigny
VS
SUI
Entreprises
3054
Savioz Auriane
1998
Saxon
VS
SUI
Entreprises
3055
Thibault Camille
1998
Massongex
VS
SUI
Entreprises
3056
degeorges fabien
1970
Savièse
VS
SUI
Entreprises
3057
Cabral Gonçalves Fabienne
1988
Charrat
VS
SUI
Entreprises
3058
Heuninckx Hélène
1975
Savièse
VS
SUI
Entreprises
3059
Bruttin Loïc
1988
Salgesch
VS
SUI
Entreprises
Chippis Cycling Club
3060
Schmutz Mathieu
1980
Martigny
VS
Entreprises
3061
Allegrini Mégane
1994
Fully
VS
SUI
Entreprises
3062
lim jonathan
1986
Chamoson
VS
FRA
Entreprises
3063
Lambert Hugo
2001
Conthey
VS
SUI
Entreprises
3064
Lonfat Justine
1998
Charrat
VS
SUI
Entreprises
Zenhäusern
3065
Tritter Vincent
1967
Bramois
VS
SUI
Entreprises
Zenhäusern
3066
Margelisch Serge
1999
Bramois
VS
SUI
Entreprises
Zenhäusern Frères SA
3067
Moulin-Michellod Sandra
1971
Martigny
VS
SUI
Entreprises
3068
Jordan Stéphane
1967
Martigny
VS
SUI
Entreprises
3069
Bortone Francesco
1967
Martigny
VS
SUI
Entreprises
3070
Breitenstein Loïc
1989
Jorat-Mézières
VD
SUI
Entreprises
3071
Carron Quentin
1996
Martigny
VS
SUI
Entreprises
3072
Mariéthoz Sandrine
1980
Fully
VS
SUI
Entreprises
3073
Mariethoz Sebastien
1981
Fully
VS
SUI
Entreprises
3074
Métrailler Pascal
1974
Martigny
VS
Entreprises
3075
Rossier Michael
1986
Fully
VS
SUI
Entreprises
3076
Ruggiero Piero
1967
Aigle
VD
SUI
Entreprises
3077
Troillet Carole
1978
Fully
VS
SUI
Entreprises
3078
Carron Baptiste
1991
Saillon
VS
SUI
Entreprises
COHAUTLAC
3079
tornay Melina
1994
Charrat
VS
SUI
Entreprises
TEAM GTX
3080
Gigandet Corentin
1994
Ecublens (VD)
VD
SUI
Entreprises
3081
Besse Laurie
2001
Charrat
VS
SUI
Entreprises
3082
Rosaire Françoise
1976
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Entreprises
3083
Michellod Yan
1993
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Entreprises
Antenne Région Valais romand
3084
couchepin gaspard
1975
Martigny
VS
SUI
Entreprises
3085
Plomb Martine
1975
Chemin-Dessus
VS
SUI
Entreprises
Antenne Région Valais romand

Hommes et Vétérans (moins de 4 min/km)
28

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Marty Iwan
1984
Susten
VS
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (moins de 4 min/km)
2
Voumard Michaël
1985
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (moins de 4 min/km)
AVMEP
3
Fontannaz Leonard
2001
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (moins de 4 min/km)
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
4
Matti Thibaut
1992
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (moins de 4 min/km)
Tri Club Valais
5
Gabioud Romain
2001
Martigny
VS
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (moins de 4 min/km)
CABV Martigny
6
Leboeuf François
1985
Aigle
VD
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (moins de 4 min/km)
CABV Martigny
7
Fardel Romain
1993
Vufflens-la-Ville
VD
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (moins de 4 min/km)
ATHLE.ch
8
FERRARA FLORENT
1993
Bex
VD
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (moins de 4 min/km)
GX Racing
9
Achermann Matthias
1979
Champéry
VS
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (moins de 4 min/km)
CABV Martigny
10
Morand Michael
1983
Court
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (moins de 4 min/km)
YORC3NTER
11
Gabioud Rémy
1998
Martigny
VS
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (moins de 4 min/km)
CABV Martigny
12
Costa Cesar
1976
Martigny
VS
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (moins de 4 min/km)
CABV Martigny
13
Gosparini Danael
1985
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (moins de 4 min/km)
SG St-Maurice
14
Heynen Guido
1978
Ausserberg
VS
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (moins de 4 min/km)
SV Ausserberg
15
Koné Taly
1988
Martigny
VS
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (moins de 4 min/km)
Cabv Martigny
17
SCHROETER Julien
1977
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (moins de 4 min/km)
Les 3C
18
Rapillard Laurent
1977
Conthey
VS
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (moins de 4 min/km)
SFG Conthey
19
ROSSI BONZON STEPHANE
1975
Gryon
VD
FRA
Hommes et Vétérans (moins de 4 min/km)
20
Juillerat Romain
1996
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (moins de 4 min/km)
CS Le Mouret
21
Zufferey Yannik
1973
Ayent
VS
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (moins de 4 min/km)
ES Ayent
22
Verna Alexandre
1980
Confignon
GE
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (moins de 4 min/km)
Le Club
23
Crettenand Cyril
1984
VERCORIN
VS
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (moins de 4 min/km)
Cave la batoue
24
Bovay Steve
1984
Saint-Légier
VD
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (moins de 4 min/km)
-
25
Afewerki Samuel
1997
Bassecourt
JU
ERI
Hommes et Vétérans (moins de 4 min/km)
YORC3NTER
26
Teixeira José
1975
Saillon
VS
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (moins de 4 min/km)
Team La Trace
27
Queloz Laurent
1986
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (moins de 4 min/km)
YORC3NTER
28
Favre Jimmy
1991
Carrouge VD
VD
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (moins de 4 min/km)
CTT
29
Beckers Pierre
1991
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (moins de 4 min/km)
INEOS Running Team

Hommes et Vétérans (plus de 4 min/km)
29

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
201
Fournier David
1969
Loye
VS
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (plus de 4 min/km)
David Fournier challenges
202
Jordan Pascal
1970
Fully
VS
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (plus de 4 min/km)
Groupe Mutuel
203
Grandgirard Jérome
1989
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (plus de 4 min/km)
204
Mérinat Fabien
1985
Charrat
VS
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (plus de 4 min/km)
Les Trotteurs
205
Riotton Timothé
1995
Thônex
GE
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (plus de 4 min/km)
Running conseil
206
Riotton Gilles
1963
Thônex
GE
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (plus de 4 min/km)
Running conseil
207
Ruggiero Pierre
1967
Aigle
VD
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (plus de 4 min/km)
Le T-R-T (Team-Running-Trail) Monthey
208
Maret Clément
2000
Fully
VS
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (plus de 4 min/km)
2M4U COACHING
209
Ballestraz Jérémy
1991
Martigny
VS
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (plus de 4 min/km)
210
Labas Philippe
1961
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (plus de 4 min/km)
211
Gex-Fabry Alexis
1973
Collombey
VS
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (plus de 4 min/km)
CABV Martigny
212
Galliano Nicolas
1973
Chalais
VS
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (plus de 4 min/km)
Triathlon Club Valais
213
Heritier Innocent
1960
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (plus de 4 min/km)
214
Clivaz Francois
1992
0794806543
VS
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (plus de 4 min/km)
Move eat
215
Tcheau Alain
1969
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (plus de 4 min/km)
216
Pignat Jean-Philippe
1978
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (plus de 4 min/km)
Groupe Mutuel
217
Soares David
1986
Lavey-Morcles
VD
POR
Hommes et Vétérans (plus de 4 min/km)
Foulée glandoise
218
Dirren Francois
1979
Vex
VS
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (plus de 4 min/km)
Triathlon Club Valais
219
Saillen Pierre
1976
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (plus de 4 min/km)
Sion
220
Puigserver Eric
1964
Saxon
VS
FRA
Hommes et Vétérans (plus de 4 min/km)
Triathlon Club Valais
221
Rochat Vincent
1980
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (plus de 4 min/km)
Triathlon Club Valais
222
Farquet Pierre-Alain
1952
ST-MAURICE
VS
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (plus de 4 min/km)
223
Buffet Raymond
1962
Bramois
VS
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (plus de 4 min/km)
224
DIXMERIAS OLIVIER
1962
Ayent
VS
FRA
Hommes et Vétérans (plus de 4 min/km)
225
Smet Joris
1985
Bierbeek
-
BEL
Hommes et Vétérans (plus de 4 min/km)
226
Fellay Yann
1988
Saxon
VS
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (plus de 4 min/km)
César Costa Race
227
Grandchamp David
1985
Martigny
VS
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (plus de 4 min/km)
228
Jordan Remo
1958
Glis
VS
SUI
Hommes et Vétérans (plus de 4 min/km)
Rhone Runners
229
Kimberley James
1977
nice
-
GBR
Hommes et Vétérans (plus de 4 min/km)
tri valais

Juniors hommes
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
409
Guillou Kirian
2003
Dorénaz
VS
Juniors hommes
CABV Martigny
435
Langel David
2002
Martigny
VS
SUI
Juniors hommes
CABV Martigny
458
Ghurbani Javed
2002
Sion
VS
Juniors hommes
CA Sion
459
Shafai Rohid
2003
Sion
VS
Juniors hommes
CA Sion
469
EGGER Quentin
2003
Lavey-Morcles
VD
SUI
Juniors hommes
SG ST-Maurice

Minimes Filles
38

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1901
Voumard Thaïs
2016
Saint-Léonard
VS
SUI
Minimes Filles
1902
Favennec Alizee
2016
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Minimes Filles
1903
Faibella Lucy
2017
Leytron
VS
SUI
Minimes Filles
-
1904
Carruzzo Coline
2017
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Minimes Filles
1905
Grange Stella
2017
Fully
VS
SUI
Minimes Filles
1906
Payot Apolline
2016
Begnins
VD
SUI
Minimes Filles
Nyon Massage Médical
1907
Marquet Juliette
2019
SaxonSaxon
VS
SUI
Minimes Filles
1908
DEHAUDT REBECCA
2016
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Minimes Filles
1909
Torrent Nolwenn
2016
Fully
VS
SUI
Minimes Filles
1910
Liard Tina
2017
Fully
VS
SUI
Minimes Filles
1911
Giroud Ambre
2016
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
Minimes Filles
1912
Carron Faustine
2018
Fully
VS
SUI
Minimes Filles
1913
Gosparini Lilou
2017
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
Minimes Filles
SG St-Maurice
1914
Zuber Melissa
2016
Sierre
VS
SUI
Minimes Filles
SHC Ayer-Sierre
1915
Minoia Pauline
2019
Martigny
VS
SUI
Minimes Filles
1916
Dirren Lya
2018
Vex
VS
SUI
Minimes Filles
Triathlon Club Valais
1917
Grenon Lenie
2017
Martigny
VS
SUI
Minimes Filles
1918
Bérard Nelle
2016
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Minimes Filles
1919
Baer Lilou
2016
Martigny
VS
SUI
Minimes Filles
1920
Sirisin Olivia
2016
Martigny
VS
SUI
Minimes Filles
1921
Vieux Milène
2017
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Minimes Filles
1922
antonin néva
2016
Daillon
VS
SUI
Minimes Filles
1923
Ragno Maeva
2017
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Minimes Filles
TRT
1924
Rouvinez Cap s
2016
Martigny
VS
SUI
Minimes Filles
1925
Darbellay Clémentine
2016
Martigny
VS
SUI
Minimes Filles
1926
Richard Zelie
2016
Orsières
VS
SUI
Minimes Filles
Richard
1927
Jordan Diana
2016
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Minimes Filles
-
1928
Murisier Juliette
2019
Martigny
VS
SUI
Minimes Filles
1929
Bacher Vouilloz Adele
2016
Martigny-Combe
VS
SUI
Minimes Filles
1930
Clément Emilia
2017
Monthey
VS
SUI
Minimes Filles
1931
mottet leann
2016
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Minimes Filles
1932
Gastaldi Zilia
2019
Martigny-BourgMartigny
VS
SUI
Minimes Filles
Team Zilette
1933
nyitray szofi
2016
Martigny
VS
HUN
Minimes Filles
1934
Huguet Jade
2017
Ovronnaz
VS
SUI
Minimes Filles
1935
Genet Manon
2016
Chemin
VS
Minimes Filles
1936
Barman Lucie
2018
Vollèges
VS
Minimes Filles
1937
liand fiona
2016
Aven
VS
SUI
Minimes Filles
CA Vétroz
1938
Roh Isalyne
2016
Erde
VS
SUI
Minimes Filles
CA Vétroz

Minimes garçons
38

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1801
Ramuz Noé
2016
Leytron
VS
SUI
Minimes garçons
1802
Rast Lévi
2016
Fully
VS
SUI
Minimes garçons
1803
Rossier Emile
2016
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
Minimes garçons
1804
Rossier Victor
2017
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
Minimes garçons
1805
Monnet Nabee Rewan
2017
Riddes
VS
SUI
Minimes garçons
1806
Bourquin Julien
2016
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
Minimes garçons
TRT Monthey
1807
Vuigner Jethro
2016
Martigny
VS
SUI
Minimes garçons
1808
Lugon Artagnan
2016
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
Minimes garçons
1809
Rausis Mathias
2016
Martigny
VS
SUI
Minimes garçons
1810
Ducommun Jonas
2017
Fully
VS
SUI
Minimes garçons
1811
Gaillard Cédric
2016
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Minimes garçons
1812
Gaillard Lionel
2017
Saint-Maurice
VS
SUI
Minimes garçons
1813
Saudan Jules
2016
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Minimes garçons
1814
Saudan Rémi
2017
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Minimes garçons
1815
Bajrami Adonis
2017
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Minimes garçons
1816
Liard Mateo
2016
Fully
VS
SUI
Minimes garçons
1817
Saillen Térence
2017
Ardon
VS
SUI
Minimes garçons
1818
Nançoz Alexis
2016
Daillon
VS
SUI
Minimes garçons
Ski-club Zanfleuron
1819
Carron Aloïs
2016
Fully
VS
SUI
Minimes garçons
1820
fumeaux Jules
2016
Martigny
VS
SUI
Minimes garçons
1821
dirren lenny
2016
Vex
VS
SUI
Minimes garçons
Triathlon Club Valais
1822
Parvex Maxime
2016
Erde
VS
SUI
Minimes garçons
Nathalie Parvex
1823
Luisier Kilian
2018
Saillon
VS
SUI
Minimes garçons
La Foulée Saillonintze
1824
Bétrisey Hugo
2016
Charrat
VS
SUI
Minimes garçons
1825
Verolet Diego
2016
Finhaut
VS
SUI
Minimes garçons
1826
Brawand Matis
2016
Ollon
VD
SUI
Minimes garçons
1827
Baer Solan
2018
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
Minimes garçons
1828
Lourenço Làzaro
2016
Sembrancher
VS
POR
Minimes garçons
SAERTEX Portugal/ Edaetech
1829
Moret Arthur
2017
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
Minimes garçons
1830
Sirisin Matías
2017
Martigny
VS
SUI
Minimes garçons
1831
Ragno Sacha
2019
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Minimes garçons
TRT
1832
Borgeat Adriel
2017
Charrat
VS
SUI
Minimes garçons
1833
Viscomi Adriano
2016
Massongex
VS
SUI
Minimes garçons
1834
Métroz Augustin
2016
Martigny
VS
SUI
Minimes garçons
1835
carron atis
2016
Fully
VS
SUI
Minimes garçons
1836
Chatel mahon Enko
2019
Lugrin
-
FRA
Minimes garçons
1837
Vieux Léo
2016
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Minimes garçons
1838
Vieux Rémi
2018
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Minimes garçons

Populaires Dames et Hommes
45

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
401
Petoud Fabrice
1974
Martigny
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames et Hommes
405
Maradan Norbert
1966
Martigny
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames et Hommes
406
Maradan MARIE
1969
Martigny
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames et Hommes
407
Bourban Tri Murni
1979
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames et Hommes
408
Bourban Andry
2001
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames et Hommes
415
Pignat Ludovic
1986
MARTIGNY
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames et Hommes
419
Fumeaux Audrick
1999
Erde
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames et Hommes
CA Vétroz
421
OLIVIER YANN
1966
GRENOBLE
-
FRA
Populaires Dames et Hommes
SWISS TRIATHLON
422
Oguey Alain
1976
Villars-le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames et Hommes
425
Payot Thomas
1977
Begnins
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames et Hommes
Nyon Massage Médical
426
Bertholet Stéphane
1960
Leytron
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames et Hommes
427
Dubois Florence
1976
les Marécottes
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames et Hommes
SWISS PERF TRAINING
429
Vouilloz Elise
2000
Saxon
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames et Hommes
430
Lalicata Maurizio
1974
Genève
GE
SUI
Populaires Dames et Hommes
432
Ecoeur Jocelyne
1982
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames et Hommes
436
Abril Caroline
1996
Broc
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames et Hommes
437
Barbey Simon
1991
Broc
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames et Hommes
CS Broc
439
Pradegan Justine
1992
Martigny
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames et Hommes
440
Pillet Julia
1995
Martigny
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames et Hommes
441
Portner Melanie
1977
Martigny
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames et Hommes
Ride Spirit
442
Voutaz Jean-Christophe
1981
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames et Hommes
Droit du Catogne
446
Fumeaux Mélanie
1985
Martigny
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames et Hommes
447
Rosu Roxana
1979
Collombey-Muraz
VS
ROU
Populaires Dames et Hommes
448
Barbey Olivier
1988
Châtel-sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames et Hommes
CS Broc
450
TAPPAREL MARIETTE
1961
Montana
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames et Hommes
451
Ramuz Joseph
1985
Leytron
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames et Hommes
452
Ramuz Pierre-André
1978
Charrat
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames et Hommes
Fanny et tonton
456
Théodoloz Nicolas
1980
Vernamiège
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames et Hommes
Team Hérens
460
Praz Patrick
1962
Conthey
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames et Hommes
CS 13 Etoiles Sion
461
Roduit Pascal
1958
Martigny
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames et Hommes
Karno Tzait
462
Nigro Pascal
1965
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames et Hommes
464
Baruchet Geneviève
1965
Bouveret
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames et Hommes
465
Byland joëlle
1974
Bouveret
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames et Hommes
466
Meier Karell
1988
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames et Hommes
468
Morard Jonathan
1992
Granges
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames et Hommes
471
KUONEN JULIEN
1985
SIERRE
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames et Hommes
473
Marclay Cyril
1981
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames et Hommes
TRT Monthey
477
Schibli Armin
1946
Steg
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames et Hommes
LSVO
482
Viscomi Gianfranco
1980
Massongex
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames et Hommes
483
Viscomi Cinthia
1985
Massongex
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames et Hommes
484
Poggio Alexandre
1974
La Forclaz
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames et Hommes
LA FORCLAZ
485
Rossier Valery
1992
Salins
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames et Hommes
491
Favi Claudio
1980
St-Triphon
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames et Hommes
493
Moret Raoul
1978
Aigle
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames et Hommes
Moret vins
495
Barman Jérémie
1984
Chemin dessus
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames et Hommes

Poussines
41

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1701
Fauchère Louise
2014
Savièse
VS
SUI
Poussines
CA Sion
1702
Fournier Marie
2015
Sion
VS
SUI
Poussines
-
1703
Delamorclaz Léa
2015
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
Poussines
1704
Wisard Mallory
2015
Choex
VS
SUI
Poussines
TRT Monthey
1705
Dubosson Lauryne
2014
Troitorrents
-
SUI
Poussines
1706
Koné Ayssa
2014
Martigny
VS
SUI
Poussines
CABV Martigny
1707
CRITTIN Leïla
2014
SALVAN
-
SUI
Poussines
CABV Martigny
1708
Hajdu Evelyn
2014
Martigny
VS
HUN
Poussines
CABV Martigny
1709
Hajdu Emma
2014
Martigny
VS
HUN
Poussines
CABV Martigny
1710
Bruchez Clémentine
2014
Versegères
VS
Poussines
CABV Martigny
1711
Delamorclaz Zoé
2014
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
Poussines
CABV Martigny
1712
Troillet Noélie
2014
Lourtier
VS
Poussines
CABV Martigny
1713
Lugon Cassandre
2014
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
Poussines
1714
Leboeuf Magali
2015
Aigle
-
SUI
Poussines
1715
Le Roux Emy
2014
Martigny
VS
SUI
Poussines
1716
Perruchoud Cyrielle
2015
Chalais
VS
SUI
Poussines
1717
Huelin Johanna
2014
Genève
GE
GER
Poussines
AVG Viseu
1718
Dunand Shania
2015
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Poussines
1719
Thurre Christelle
2014
Martigny
VS
SUI
Poussines
1720
Golay Charlotte
2015
Fully
VS
SUI
Poussines
Crossroad Kids Bike Club Martigny
1721
Garcia Bruna
2014
Genève
GE
POR
Poussines
avg
1722
Jacquemin Sheena
2015
Martigny
VS
SUI
Poussines
1723
Gosparini Norah
2015
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
Poussines
SG St-Maurice