Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

196 participants

All categories
Athlete

10K - Dames 1
10

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
513
Caloz Marie-Laurence
1977
Miège
VS
SUI
10K - Dames 1
514
MAYOR ANNE
1976
SIERRE
VS
SUI
10K - Dames 1
Wise Trail Runing
533
Zapata Schmidt Monica
1977
Genève
GE
ECU
10K - Dames 1
NCSTRAILÉMAN
535
Henriot Fanny
1980
Pully
VD
FRA
10K - Dames 1
Ras
554
Schelling Martina
1981
Ferlens
VD
SUI
10K - Dames 1
561
Jean Michèle
1977
Leytron
VS
SUI
10K - Dames 1
566
Frésard Isabelle
1978
Vollèges
VS
SUI
10K - Dames 1
567
Friedel Cécile
1982
Monthey
VS
SUI
10K - Dames 1
570
Moulin Manu
1976
Ollon
VD
SUI
10K - Dames 1
578
Vogel Tlili Natacha
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
10K - Dames 1

10K - Dames 2
10

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
520
Delaloye Lise
1972
Ardon
VS
SUI
10K - Dames 2
527
Forré Erica
1968
Fully
VS
SUI
10K - Dames 2
532
Lafferma Elisabeth
1966
Confignon
GE
SUI
10K - Dames 2
NCS Trailéman
534
Gaspoz Valérie
1972
Miège
VS
SUI
10K - Dames 2
539
HENZI LISA
1965
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
10K - Dames 2
Gazelles de Montana
545
Battaglieri Yasmine
1970
Presinge
GE
SUI
10K - Dames 2
Get Fit
548
TAPPAREL MARIETTE
1961
Montana
VS
SUI
10K - Dames 2
555
Bagnoud Carine Anne
1972
Lens
VS
SUI
10K - Dames 2
559
Roesler Leila
1971
Bex
VD
SUI
10K - Dames 2
563
Ayer Sandra
1971
Ollon
VD
SUI
10K - Dames 2

10K - Elites Dames
25

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
512
THIBAULT Mélanie
1986
Saint Pierre de Clages
VS
FRA
10K - Elites Dames
517
Triboullier Deborah
1988
Sion
VS
SUI
10K - Elites Dames
518
Rocoffort de Vinniere Grace
1990
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
10K - Elites Dames
522
Maillard Isabelle
1983
Villaz-St-Pierre
FR
SUI
10K - Elites Dames
CARC Romont
523
Feyer Deborah
1989
Vernier
GE
SUI
10K - Elites Dames
524
Sadeg-Maget Marie
1985
Bernex
GE
SUI
10K - Elites Dames
525
Häni Séverine
1990
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
10K - Elites Dames
526
Dosso Leila
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
10K - Elites Dames
529
Rouge Paola
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
10K - Elites Dames
530
Egger Alicia
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
10K - Elites Dames
531
GERVAIS Elodie
1989
Carouge (GE)
GE
FRA
10K - Elites Dames
536
Marguier Pauline
1988
Vesoul
VD
FRA
10K - Elites Dames
Pauline Marguier
540
Calderon Tess
1991
Sion
VS
SUI
10K - Elites Dames
542
Gueissaz Sophie
1994
Genève
GE
SUI
10K - Elites Dames
NCS TraiLéman
543
Lagger Régine
1988
Venthône
VS
SUI
10K - Elites Dames
547
Juvet Pauline
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
10K - Elites Dames
Team Crevette
551
Bertozzi Isaline
1985
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
10K - Elites Dames
552
Boson Nolwenn
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
10K - Elites Dames
Les trotteurs
553
Revaz Caroline
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
10K - Elites Dames
Les Trotteurs
557
Acroute Maite
1986
Conthey
VS
FRA
10K - Elites Dames
571
Beruben Johanna
1987
Monthey
VS
SUI
10K - Elites Dames
572
Bercher Sévane
1993
Mont-sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
10K - Elites Dames
573
de Watteville Aude
1994
Mont-sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
10K - Elites Dames
574
Wyer Laetitia
1983
Chancy
GE
SUI
10K - Elites Dames
575
De la Serna Camille
1995
Thônex
GE
SUI
10K - Elites Dames

10K - Elites Hommes
8

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
516
GUERIN Maxime
1986
Morges
VD
FRA
10K - Elites Hommes
519
Guillet Gregory
1987
Bex
VD
SUI
10K - Elites Hommes
541
Guillaume-Gentil Mathieu
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
10K - Elites Hommes
NCS TraiLéman
544
IBRAM Adnane
1990
Lutry
VD
SUI
10K - Elites Hommes
DNH
546
Houle Thomas
1993
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
10K - Elites Hommes
550
Fournier Loris
2002
Baar Nendaz
VS
SUI
10K - Elites Hommes
Sansego by jc sports
576
Wermuth Mehdi
1996
Genève
GE
SUI
10K - Elites Hommes
577
Rimayati Arno
1994
Cologny
GE
SUI
10K - Elites Hommes

10K - Hommes 1
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
515
varray stéphane
1975
Venthône
VS
FRA
10K - Hommes 1
537
Pagliuso Anto
1980
Montreux
VD
SUI
10K - Hommes 1
Compressport
562
Bertschy David
1978
Neyruz (FR)
FR
SUI
10K - Hommes 1

10K - Hommes 2
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
511
Donzé Manuel
1971
Lausanne
VD
SUI
10K - Hommes 2
521
Fumeaux Stéphane
1966
Ardon
VS
SUI
10K - Hommes 2
538
Puigserver Eric
1964
Saxon
VS
FRA
10K - Hommes 2
Triathlon Club Valais
556
Polgar Cédric
1968
Lausanne
VD
SUI
10K - Hommes 2
560
Zeiter Olivier Michel
1970
Bex
VD
SUI
10K - Hommes 2
564
Ayer Jérôme
1970
Ollon
VD
SUI
10K - Hommes 2

10K - Hommes 3
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
528
BARCELLINI Dominique
1960
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
10K - Hommes 3

10K - Juniors Dames
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
549
Broccard Nina
2004
Nendaz
VS
SUI
10K - Juniors Dames
Sansego by jc sports
568
Moulin Kim
2005
Ollon
VD
SUI
10K - Juniors Dames
569
Gaelle Moulin
2005
Ollon
VD
SUI
10K - Juniors Dames

10K - Juniors Hommes
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
558
Lang Baptiste
2005
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
10K - Juniors Hommes
Bcvs Mount Asics Team
565
Ayer Noé
2005
Ollon
VD
SUI
10K - Juniors Hommes

20K - Dames 1
10

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
23
Labatut Lilou
1976
Vionnaz
VS
FRA
20K - Dames 1
36
Zanini Elodie
1980
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
20K - Dames 1
Triathlon Club Valais
42
Mangisch Eleonora
1974
Bitsch
VS
SUI
20K - Dames 1
rhone runners
45
Mizrahi Terry
1979
Ecublens (VD)
VD
SUI
20K - Dames 1
57
Gosset Virginie
1976
Fully
VS
SUI
20K - Dames 1
64
Methi Linda Nilsen
1975
Crans-Montana
VS
NOR
20K - Dames 1
67
ATTWOOD KATIE
1977
Montana
VS
GBR
20K - Dames 1
86
Emery Haenni Stéphanie
1979
Savièse
VS
SUI
20K - Dames 1
101
Queralto Cristina
1978
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
20K - Dames 1
111
Lehouck Kristien
1980
Aubonne
VD
BEL
20K - Dames 1

20K - Dames 2
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
37
Masson Nicole
1971
Blonay
VD
SUI
20K - Dames 2
78
Lindström Ingela
1965
Crans Montana
VS
SUI
20K - Dames 2
Friends of Le Régent
82
Thompson Deborah
1967
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
20K - Dames 2
Regent Mothers
104
de Laguiche-de Skowronski Sophie
1969
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
20K - Dames 2
105
Dermange Alexandra
1968
Genève
GE
SUI
20K - Dames 2
124
Kilmartin Jane
1969
Chene Bougeries
GE
SUI
20K - Dames 2
PEV

20K - Elites Dames
30

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
11
Wiedemann Sina
1990
Bern
BE
GER
20K - Elites Dames
Long Distance Runners Bern
14
Rolli Valeria
1983
Olivone
TI
SUI
20K - Elites Dames
16
Godelle Coraline
1998
Lausanne
VD
FRA
20K - Elites Dames
DNH
19
Blaser Olga
1987
Mies
VD
RUS
20K - Elites Dames
25
Calderini Nadia
1984
Massongex
VS
SUI
20K - Elites Dames
27
Tissot Chloé
1989
Attalens
FR
SUI
20K - Elites Dames
40
Locher Mélika
1985
Beuson Nendaz
VS
SUI
20K - Elites Dames
50
Rossetti Amanda
1987
Val-de-Travers
NE
SUI
20K - Elites Dames
51
Antonelli Jennifer
1984
Sierre
VS
SUI
20K - Elites Dames
61
Germanier Mathilde
1994
Conthey
VS
SUI
20K - Elites Dames
62
Genetti Christelle
1985
Conthey
VS
SUI
20K - Elites Dames
CG Sport Coaching
66
Fehlmann Elodie
1988
Montana
VS
SUI
20K - Elites Dames
69
meystre Marion
1990
Monthey
VS
SUI
20K - Elites Dames
Xpulse
71
Spahr Claire
1992
Pont-de-la-Morge
VS
SUI
20K - Elites Dames
77
Yerly Marion
1997
Romanens
FR
SUI
20K - Elites Dames
81
Cottier Sacha
2000
Rougemont
VD
SUI
20K - Elites Dames
87
Légeret Joëlle
1988
Préverenges
VD
SUI
20K - Elites Dames
DNH Lausanne
93
Spry Rachel
1990
Saint-Sulpice (VD)
VD
GBR
20K - Elites Dames
95
Fragnière Emilie
1993
Bulle
FR
SUI
20K - Elites Dames
CS MARSENS - SC ALPINA
98
Forte Samantha
1989
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
20K - Elites Dames
102
Marmy Margaux
1990
Genève
SUI
20K - Elites Dames
103
Seidler Isabelle
1990
Carouge (GE)
GE
SUI
20K - Elites Dames
110
Risselin Emeline
1988
Crans-Montana
VS
BEL
20K - Elites Dames
116
Haueter Céline
1983
Suchy
VD
SUI
20K - Elites Dames
Nico//Running
121
Getz Lisa Renee
1983
Gingins
VD
USA
20K - Elites Dames
123
saint paul justine
1995
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
BEL
20K - Elites Dames
128
Lucianaz Céline
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
20K - Elites Dames
Stade Genève / Gobe Bitume
132
Rieben Olivia
1993
Plan-les-Ouates
A
SUI
20K - Elites Dames
137
Bétrisey Anne
1996
Sierre
VS
SUI
20K - Elites Dames
138
Métrailler Stéphanie
1986
Sierre
VS
SUI
20K - Elites Dames

20K - Elites Hommes
37

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
12
Fellay Maël
1997
Sierre
VS
SUI
20K - Elites Hommes
13
Henzi Martin
1991
Günsberg
SO
SUI
20K - Elites Hommes
17
Compagnon Julien
1990
Pregny-Chambésy
GE
SUI
20K - Elites Hommes
18
Schorer Damien
1993
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
20K - Elites Hommes
20
AKIMPAYE HARRY
1991
Lausanne
VD
FRA
20K - Elites Hommes
24
Buchilly Christian
1986
Martigny
VS
SUI
20K - Elites Hommes
26
NICOLAS FRANCOIS
1991
Genève
GE
SUI
20K - Elites Hommes
31
Cainzos Darius
1999
Mex
VD
SUI
20K - Elites Hommes
Team fédé
32
GUERIN Maxime
1986
Morges
VD
FRA
20K - Elites Hommes
33
GUERIN Arthur
1990
La seyne sur mer
-
FRA
20K - Elites Hommes
41
Mast Patrick
1984
Villiers
NE
SUI
20K - Elites Hommes
46
Thiémard Frédéric
1984
Avry-devant-Pont
FR
SUI
20K - Elites Hommes
Frédéric Thiémard
47
Rouiller Sebastien
1993
Riaz
FR
SUI
20K - Elites Hommes
Rouiller
49
Martin Frédéric
1984
Sierre
VS
SUI
20K - Elites Hommes
53
Fellay Yann
1988
Saxon
VS
SUI
20K - Elites Hommes
César Costa Race
59
Morgagni Kevin
1990
Sierre
VS
SUI
20K - Elites Hommes
Kevin Morgagni
63
Pfammatter David
1990
St leonard
VS
SUI
20K - Elites Hommes
65
Dubosson Fabien
1987
Miège
VS
SUI
20K - Elites Hommes
68
Vieux Teikimoetua
1989
Monthey
VS
SUI
20K - Elites Hommes
Xpulse
72
Dos Reis Bruno
1986
Pont-de-la-Morge
VS
SUI
20K - Elites Hommes
75
Favre Arnauld
1992
Saxon
VS
SUI
20K - Elites Hommes
L.L&B.S l'immobilière Sàrl
79
Moulin Timothée
1991
Erde
VS
SUI
20K - Elites Hommes
80
Shannon Kevin
1985
Savièse
VS
IRL
20K - Elites Hommes
83
Vaucher Damien
1991
Poliez-le-Grand
VD
SUI
20K - Elites Hommes
84
Dorthe David
1991
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
20K - Elites Hommes
85
Cheron Loïc
1988
Tatroz
FR
FRA
20K - Elites Hommes
88
Rota Jean
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
20K - Elites Hommes
94
Rüegg Matthieu
1991
Saint-Sulpice (VD)
VD
SUI
20K - Elites Hommes
Rushteam Ecublens
107
Courbat William
1991
Nyon
VD
SUI
20K - Elites Hommes
108
Nicolas Yoan
1990
Eclagnens
VD
SUI
20K - Elites Hommes
113
Waltenspühl Henri
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
20K - Elites Hommes
115
Forte Alberto M.
1986
La Croix sur Lutry
VD
ITA
20K - Elites Hommes
Team Catogne
122
Kaz Verstraete
1992
Vevey
VD
BEL
20K - Elites Hommes
IM2008
126
Veron Kristiaan
1985
Lausanne
VD
BEL
20K - Elites Hommes
130
Martignier Christophe
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
20K - Elites Hommes
135
Robyr Thomas
1998
Chermignon-Bas
VS
SUI
20K - Elites Hommes
136
Bérard Geoffrey
1989
Savièse
VS
SUI
20K - Elites Hommes
Marcheurs fous

20K - Hommes 1
27

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
21
KUTTA Adrian
1982
GENEVA
GE
GER
20K - Hommes 1
28
Croisier Martial
1977
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
20K - Hommes 1
JC Sport
34
Wyer Adrien
1982
Chancy
GE
SUI
20K - Hommes 1
39
mabillard frederic
1980
Chancy
GE
SUI
20K - Hommes 1
43
Mangisch Adrian
1976
Bitsch
VS
SUI
20K - Hommes 1
48
Frei Markus
1981
Basel
BS
SUI
20K - Hommes 1
Dirtbag Runners
55
Gry Nicolas
1978
Neufgrange
-
FRA
20K - Hommes 1
Unnormal Trail
56
Garcia David
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
20K - Hommes 1
58
Gosset Olivier
1975
Fully
VS
SUI
20K - Hommes 1
60
Blanchard Tristan
1979
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
20K - Hommes 1
Action Sports Biel/Bienne
70
Apaydin Sebastien Sidik
1977
Choulex
GE
SUI
20K - Hommes 1
Apaydin
89
Lamon David
1981
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
20K - Hommes 1
90
Dusserre Rodolphe
1982
lausanne
SUI
20K - Hommes 1
91
Montaruli Marcello
1974
Leytron
VS
SUI
20K - Hommes 1
99
Meylan John
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
20K - Hommes 1
100
Pochon Johann
1975
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
20K - Hommes 1
109
Cordonier Patrick
1976
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
20K - Hommes 1
112
BRÜSCHWEILER ROMAN
1975
ROMANSHORN
TG
SUI
20K - Hommes 1
Thurgovia Skyjunkies!
114
Dolowicz Robert
1977
Ecublens (VD)
VD
POL
20K - Hommes 1
117
VIGNY Lilian
1975
Collombey-Muraz
VS
FRA
20K - Hommes 1
TTT
118
Bille Raphaël
1973
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
20K - Hommes 1
119
Seriot Nicolas
1977
Villars-Tiercelin
VD
SUI
20K - Hommes 1
Swissquote Run
120
Doerfliger Julien
1980
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
20K - Hommes 1
125
Gauny Joffrey
1982
Bas-Intyamon
FR
SUI
20K - Hommes 1
127
Matthey David
1975
Bramois
VS
SUI
20K - Hommes 1
Alps Shrimp Running Team
133
Meisser Mathieu
1976
+41796821370
VD
SUI
20K - Hommes 1
134
Erne Dominik
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
20K - Hommes 1
tibetcafe.ch

20K - Hommes 2
15

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
15
lambert mathieu
1971
Miège
VS
SUI
20K - Hommes 2
22
Venzin Cyrille
1967
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
20K - Hommes 2
29
Regazzi Stefano
1966
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
20K - Hommes 2
Les sacs à pain
30
Banderet Pierre
1964
Perly-Certoux
GE
SUI
20K - Hommes 2
35
Herzi Taf
1967
Anières
GE
SUI
20K - Hommes 2
Rivegauche
38
Barbezat Roland
1968
Colombier
NE
SUI
20K - Hommes 2
Fun Run
44
Deriaz Nicolas
1963
Lausanne
VD
SUI
20K - Hommes 2
54
Precoma jean christophe
1966
Champlan (Grimisuat)
VS
FRA
20K - Hommes 2
73
Vriesema Bauke
1971
Arlesheim
BL
NED
20K - Hommes 2
Rudra Runners
74
Cooper Michael
1963
Montana
VS
GBR
20K - Hommes 2
Ceshire Hill Runners
76
Gabbarini Paolo
1965
Sierre
VS
ITA
20K - Hommes 2
Pépé traileur
92
Do Carmo Victor Hugo
1971
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
20K - Hommes 2
teysalpi
96
Warpelin Hervé
1972
Esmonts
FR
SUI
20K - Hommes 2
New Concept Sports
97
Cretton Sébastien
1972
Chexbres
VD
SUI
20K - Hommes 2
Compressport Switzerland
106
Hazeghi Cyrus
1972
Genève
GE
SUI
20K - Hommes 2

20K - Hommes 3
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
52
Hugon Jean-Louis
1958
Corin-de-la-Crête
VS
SUI
20K - Hommes 3
Judo Club Sierre
129
Jeanneret-Grosjean Claude
1955
Zürich
ZH
SUI
20K - Hommes 3
smrun
131
BOURGUETOU ALAIN
1962
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
20K - Hommes 3