Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

2871 participants

All categories
Athlete

10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
59

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4009
Les ZenAltitudes
GODFRAIND Cécile
2002
Martigny-Combe
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4018
CHRISTE Amandine
1994
Sion
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4021
SCHORNOZ Audrey
1993
Sion
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4022
DUBUIS Clémentine
1994
Sion
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4023
BOLLENRUCHER Mégane
1995
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4032
ETIENNE Delphine
1997
Sion
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4033
SERMIER Tamara
1995
Chippis
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4039
FLORIMONTE Vanessa
1997
Cheiry
FR
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4047
GROSSEN Léa
1996
Nyon
VD
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4063
FAVRE Claire-Lise
1993
Sion
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4072
PERRUCHOUD Tania
1995
Sierre
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4082
APOSTOLOVA Keti
1993
Vevey
VD
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4091
KABASHI Leonita
1995
Sierre
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4098
DROESSAERT Hélène
1997
Rolle
VD
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4100
FARDEL Nina
1996
Saint-Léonard
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4105
KNUCHEL Aurélie
1993
Prangins
-
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4107
Runstore
FAVAREL Camille
1994
Uvrier
VS
FRA
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4109
MAGNIN Emmeline
2000
Saxon
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4110
VOUILLAMOZ Florine
1993
Saxon
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4112
REY Sandrine
1999
Sion
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4120
BASTERRECHEA Léa
1997
Genève
-
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4145
GACAFERI Blerta
2000
Sion
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4147
COMPAGNON Sophie
1993
Petit-Lancy
-
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4151
NAVARRO Athénaïs
1996
Jonzier
-
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4152
DAVET Siriane
1994
Saxon
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4168
Les Trotteurs
DORSAZ Caroline
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4169
Les trotteurs
BOSON Nolwenn
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4172
FELLAY Frédérique
2000
Saxon
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4180
Les Trotteurs
SCHNORHK Eline
1996
Fully
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4184
Les runners du Salentin
GUIGOZ Amandine
1995
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4201
LEFEBVRE Charlotte
1993
Les Hôpitaux Neufs
-
FRA
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4210
ROTH Mathilde
1998
Orbe
-
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4211
TAVERNIER Laura
1995
Sion
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4224
ZUFFEREY Melissa
1993
Sierre
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4228
BALET Céline
1994
Chermignon
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4235
MOREND Océane
1995
Ardon
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4243
PALUMBO Lorena
1993
Genthod
GE
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4253
DI NATALE Margaux
1997
Praz-De-Fort
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4261
LUGON Aurélie
1993
Martigny
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4266
RODUIT Marie
1993
1913
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4269
DK3KJS
CARRON Sophie
1997
Vétroz
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4272
FRICK Ramona
1996
Euseigne
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4273
MATHEY Tiffany
1995
Salvan
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4282
POZZONI Maeva
2000
Bramois
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4293
MASA Caroline
1994
Sion
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4300
SIMIC Vanny
1999
Monthey
-
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4301
SINNAEVE Gaëlle
1998
Sion
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4302
ÖZDEMIR Ronia
1996
Sion
-
SYR
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4319
Académie Trail Running Valais
ARLETTAZ Marylou
2008
Fully
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4322
Team conducteur
VIEIRA Ana
1999
Conthey
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4323
Team conducteur
MARTIN Matilda
1996
Uvrier
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4334
RICARDO Raquel
1993
Monthey
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4336
FUMEAUX Mathilda
1999
Bramois
-
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4362
VLEK Doriane
2001
Uvrier/sion
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4381
STETTLER Fanny
1994
Ollon
VD
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4386
STORNELLI Vanessa
1994
Sion
-
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4387
BERNET Lorène
1994
Monthey
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4398
LEVRAY Diane
1994
Beaumont
-
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
4401
ZUFFEREY Isaline
2001
Fully
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans

10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
85

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4001
Pépita
HUSZNO Lea
1990
Venthône
-
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4002
Pépita
GEX Fanny
1990
Sion
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4005
PERRIN PIASENTA Sophie
1983
St-Pierre-De-Clages
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4006
ROH Sandra
1991
Granges
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4007
FARQUET Laurence
1984
Fully
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4008
PANNATIER Megan
1991
Bern
BE
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4011
RIBOUET Maude
1985
1920
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4012
FROSSARD Diane
1990
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4026
ZENKLUSEN Celine
1988
Sion
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4027
MENEGALE Silvia
1989
Martigny
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4036
Team Bridy
BRIDY Héloïse
1985
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4037
MARTINS Amely
1988
Charrat
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4041
REICHARD Sophie
1989
Monthey
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4043
MORISOD Jessica
1986
Choëx
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4044
ZUFFEREY Florène
1992
Sierre
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4046
LIARD Laëtitia
1984
Vétroz
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4048
CAVALLO Melissa
1989
Chippis
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4049
LOPES Angelica
1990
Sierre
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4050
ANTOINE Virginie
1983
évian-Les-Bains
-
FRA
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4053
EVÉQUOZ Stéphanie
1984
St-Séverin
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4054
COMBETTE Aline
1984
Hérimoncourt
-
FRA
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4059
Les cousines
RODUIT Lise
1983
Collonges
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4061
ADDY Laetitia
1991
Riddes
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4066
PRODUIT Clémence
1990
Saillon
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4067
BOSSONNET Valérie
1984
Martigny
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4071
MOULIN Emilie
1991
Martigny
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4076
CENCETTI Laura
1985
Lausanne
VD
FRA
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4087
CHRISTEN Janice
1989
Vevey
VD
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4088
REMUND Gaëlle
1992
Clarens
VD
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4092
CS 13 Étoiles
RAPILLARD Sylvie
1986
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4106
4ZR3DA
DUPUIS Cindy
1983
Vétroz
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4116
CHESEAUX Elodie
1988
Martigny
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4117
MARTIN Carole
1992
Savigny
VD
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4118
GRANGE Fanny
1988
Saxon
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4126
SALEMI Diana
1990
Collombey
VS
POR
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4127
TEIXEIRA Emilie
1985
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4130
CAILLET Christelle
1986
Fully
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4134
EVÉQUOZ KAMBER Gaelle
1984
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4138
Team apéro
MUGNIER Tiffany
1991
Saxon
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4143
TRUMMER Tania
1984
Uvrier
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4150
MOULIN Elodie
1990
Martigny
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4155
TRIVERIO Clementine
1991
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4158
Fée Clochette Sport
JOURNEL Emilie
1985
Sion
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4163
HELDNER Sophie
1985
Charrat
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4167
BEAUD Sabine
1989
Riaz
FR
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4174
LOCHER Mélika
1985
Beuson Nendaz
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4176
CS 13 etoiles
BIANCO Christelle
1984
Conthey
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4179
PEREIRA Angela
1992
Ardon
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4182
ROUX Emilie
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4186
BINGGELI Meli
1989
Satigny
-
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4187
SALAMIN Sandrine
1986
Sion
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4189
FLOUCK Loriane
1989
Vevey
-
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4190
DURUSSEL Amandine
1992
Sion
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4191
PINKNEY Ruth
1989
Chailly-Montreux
-
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4203
LINDENBERGER Julia
1989
Visp
VS
AUT
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4209
BOISSEAU Joanna
1990
Ursy
FR
FRA
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4212
COLOMB Charlaine
1992
Les Valettes
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4213
MONTEIRO Angela
1984
Vétroz
-
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4214
GOLAY Sandrine
1985
Forel Lavaux
-
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4217
HÉRITIER Rachel
1991
Leytron
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4219
SIMONCINI Myriam
1991
Ollon
VD
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4230
Run Unlimited Neuchâtel
GESSLER Aude
1989
Evolène
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4234
COLLIARD Laura
1985
Bottens
VD
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4239
COLOMB Hélène
1983
Le Chable
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4250
RAVAZ Belinda
1992
Sion
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4259
DOS SANTOS FERREIRA Keren
1989
Sion
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4263
MARIANI Nadine
1985
Savièse
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4268
BARRAS Melanie
1989
Sierre
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4287
V
BERGUERAND Fanny
1990
Saxon
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4303
EBENER Sylvane
1987
Martigny
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4324
Team conducteur
WALTHER Cendrine
1987
Pont De La Morge
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4331
PELLISSIER Agnese
1987
Sierre
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4338
STUDER Sandrine
1991
Martigny
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4343
VISCOMI Cinthia
1985
Massongex
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4345
MORIER Sarah
1987
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4346
CLERC Naomie
1984
Grolley
-
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4347
REGAMEY Audrey
1983
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
FRA
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4348
LANZARINI Karen
1989
Yvonand
-
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4360
BESSE Stéphanie
1986
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4366
CASANOVA Floriane
1984
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4382
FORTE Samantha
1989
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4393
BORDAS Clara
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4395
DUAY RAMA Céline
1984
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4399
IRC
JANDRLIĆ Sara
1985
Auvernier
NE
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
4400
BARBY Nathalie
1989
Sion
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans

10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
59

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4003
COLAN Vanessa
1977
Saviese
VS
PER
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4010
PROZ Stany
1974
Ayent
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4015
BOURBAN Tri Murni
1979
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4035
LIARD Anne
1982
Fully
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4052
ECOLE PRIMAIRE FULLY
RAPILLARD Ludivine
1981
Conthey
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4056
ARNOLD Christine
1975
Sion
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4058
LAURENT Sophie
1978
Collombey
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4060
Les cousines
LUY Laure
1974
Charrat
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4064
SMACCHIA PHILIPPOZ Sabrina
1982
Leytron
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4065
CUOMO Stéphanie
1978
Poliez-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4074
THOMPSON-KELLY Claire
1979
Givrins
VD
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4084
Team Mont Noble
CHEVRIER Danielle
1976
Pont-De-La Morge
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4085
BONVIN Ana
1979
Sierre
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4089
DARIOLI Esther
1976
Fully
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4097
VOCAT Alexandra
1979
Sierre
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4102
GLASSEY Tania
1976
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4111
MUHLHEIM Delphine
1981
Saxon
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4113
DEBONS Jessica
1981
Sion
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4122
G6L4PE
MARTINA Letizia
1980
Martigny
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4129
SEBASTIAN Luisa
1976
Visp
VS
ESP
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4131
STEIN Amalia
1979
Martigny
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4137
Team Apéro
GABBUD BRUCHEZ Roxane
1975
Saxon
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4139
PETOUD Marlène
1973
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4140
IMBODEN Dominique
1973
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4154
COPIN Claire
1980
Zinal
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4157
Fée Clochette Sport
FOURNIER JOURNEL Stéphanie
1976
Sion
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4159
38HUGK
QUARROZ Virginie
1975
Saint-Martin
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4195
PELLISSIER Lella
1976
Martigny
VS
ITA
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4202
3O96R3
CALOZ Karine
1980
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4204
SCHORDERET Isabelle
1976
Chevenez
JU
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4232
FAVRE Elise
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4238
SCHMUTZ Eve
1978
Fullyfully
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4240
DELABRUYÈRE Carole
1979
Vollèges
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4241
CRETTAZ Carole
1975
Vétroz
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4247
BAUDIN Stéphanie
1974
Cottens
FR
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4248
MONNEY Carine
1974
Morges
VD
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4249
BUMANN Sandra
1981
Martigny
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4251
NEYROUD Coralie
1982
Vevey
VD
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4252
BERGER Alexandra
1975
Fully
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4283
SCHWEIZER Nathalie
1976
Attalens
FR
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4284
BARRAS Geneviève
1975
Savièse
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4291
MATHYS Geneviève
1975
Uvrier
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4304
NATER Sharmila
1979
Martigny
-
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4305
COUCHEPIN VOUILLOZ Anne-Laure
1977
Martigny
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4306
EVÉQUOZ Justine
1980
Chemin
-
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4326
REY-MERMET Christel
1976
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4333
JAILLET Constance
1981
Volleges
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4339
THEYTAZ Létizia
1979
Champlan (grimisuat)
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4342
HULMANN Mélanie
1982
Collombey
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4349
COLLET Valentine
1982
Fribourg
FR
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4350
PASCHOUD Sandra
1976
Corminboeuf
FR
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4351
PILLER Carole
1975
Givisiez
-
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4352
DUPRÉ Valérie
1973
Lovens
-
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4367
DUBUIS Eléonore
1980
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4383
Team Fée Clochette Sport
FOURNIER Diana
1981
Sion
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4384
DARBELLAY Romaine
1982
Fully
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4388
MOOR-BERCLAZ Nathalie
1979
Venthône
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4390
TESTUZ Laure
1973
Genève
GE
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
4391
DUTREVIS Marion
1975
Geneve
GE
SUI
10KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans

10KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
42

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4017
NORTHEY Sandra
1963
Corseaux
VD
CAN
10KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
4019
VICTOR Carole
1968
Fully
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
4025
Fémina Vicques
PALAMÀ BIGLER Nadia
1971
Courroux
JU
SUI
10KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
4073
CONSTANTIN Sonia
1967
Sion
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
4078
MOIX Rose-Marie
1964
Euseigne
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
4079
Cambe-Gouilles
FARINE-SUTTER Béatrice
1972
Epalinges
VD
SUI
10KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
4095
CARRON Anne
1969
Fully
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
4101
DUC Béatrice
1963
Vétroz
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
4108
Trotteurs Fully
DORSAZ Marie Dominique
1965
Fully
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
4119
HISCHIER FAVRE Véronique
1966
Fully
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
4125
GAILLARD Anne
1964
St Pierre De Clages
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
4128
4WZH78
LUNA Patricia
1968
Genève
GE
SUI
10KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
4135
MONTEIRO GANCHEGUI Daniela
1972
Massongex
VS
BRA
10KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
4141
GUELAT Hélène
1969
Fully
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
4146
MAYE Veronique
1964
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
10KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
4148
BRUTTIN Micheline
1963
Sierre
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
4149
SCOCA Liliane
1965
Randogne
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
4173
FAUTH Christine
1964
Martigny
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
4178
RITHNER Evelyne
1963
Choëx
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
4188
CERDRIRA Tanja
1972
Conthey
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
4193
SBER
PITTIER Dominique
1965
Forel (lavaux)
VD
SUI
10KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
4218
Stade Genève
KIONDO Penuel
1968
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
10KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
4229
BALET Gisela
1964
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
4231
KAPELLER Sylvie
1972
Cottens
FR
SUI
10KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
4246
CELAIA (-DISCHL) Danièle
1972
Sion
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
4255
GRENARD Françoise
1971
Sierre
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
4270
DEBONS Brigitte
1963
Savièse
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
4292
OBERSON Isabelle
1972
Le Pâquier
FR
SUI
10KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
4307
MOULIN Sandra
1971
Martigny
-
SUI
10KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
4308
PELLAUD Valérie
1968
Martigny
-
SUI
10KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
4313
JCSPORTS
NICKEL Valerie
1969
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
4314
BÉGUIN Suzelle
1970
Vex
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
4315
WICHT Nathalie
1971
Epalinges
VD
SUI
10KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
4321
SCHAER Nathalie
1967
+41763366003
VD
SUI
10KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
4330
MOULIN MARET Sylviane
1969
Vollèges
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
4353
CARRARD Anne-Laure
1970
Yvonand
VD
SUI
10KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
4355
ALLÈGE Anne
1967
Belfaux
FR
SUI
10KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
4357
BACHMANN Valerie
1965
Val D'illiez
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
4363
GERMANIER Véronique
1971
Progens
FR
SUI
10KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
4374
GIROUD Célia
1971
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
4380
OAKMAN Christine Francoise
1970
Vollèges
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
4397
CABV Martigny
VOUILLOZ Anne-Catherine
1964
Fully
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans

10KM - Femmes 60 et +
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4038
Team Bridy
BRIDY Corinne
1962
Fully
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 60 et +
4040
ECOLE PRIMAIRE FULLY
GRANGE Carmen
1962
Fully
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 60 et +
4055
HERRINGTON Anna
1962
Grimentz
VS
GBR
10KM - Femmes 60 et +
4080
LARDERET Isabelle
1961
Lausanne
VD
SUI
10KM - Femmes 60 et +
4083
MITTAZ-GENOUD Francine
1959
Ollon Vs
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 60 et +
4093
PERNET Béatrice
1949
Lausanne
VD
SUI
10KM - Femmes 60 et +
4233
QUIERO Diana
1947
Meyrin
GE
SUI
10KM - Femmes 60 et +
4260
BUMANN Pascale
1959
Martigny
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 60 et +
4328
CA Sierre
MOOS Yolande
1955
Chippis
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 60 et +
4344
BARBY Catherine
1962
Saillon
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 60 et +
4369
MARECHAL-HUBERT Brigitte
1960
Sion
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 60 et +
4376
TRT Athlétisme Monthey
LUNGHI AMBLET Ornella
1956
Morgins
VS
SUI
10KM - Femmes 60 et +

10KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
34

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4013
ZUFFEREY Philippe
1995
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
10KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
4016
BOURBAN Andry
2001
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
4024
LÉGER Grégory
1996
Salvan
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
4034
CROCQUET Thomas
2004
Conthey
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
4042
HERTER Basile
2000
Ollon Vs
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
4103
BONVIN Sébastien
1997
Réchy
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
4121
GERARD Romain
1993
Genève
GE
SUI
10KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
4123
FELLAY Romain
1994
Sierre
-
SUI
10KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
4124
FELLAY Maël
1997
Sierre
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
4132
IMSAND Loïc
1995
Sion
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
4133
BARA Marvin
2002
Martigny
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
4153
SCHNEIDER Luc
1995
Saxon
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
4156
Les Trotteurs de Fully
CARRON Quentin
1996
Fully
-
SUI
10KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
4162
PRIAROLLO Sebastian
1995
Zürich
ZH
SUI
10KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
4165
SEMENOV Nikita
1993
Bern
BE
SUI
10KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
4166
VINCENTI Julien
1994
Vétroz
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
4185
Les runners du Salentin
BERDOZ Léo
1993
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
4198
ROUX Gilles
1998
Saint-Vincent
-
ITA
10KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
4216
KERNEN Sven Ayman
1996
Bramois
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
4244
CRETIGNIER Titouan
1996
Sion
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
4262
MICOLON Louis
1997
Lentilly
-
FRA
10KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
4265
YUSUF Ahmed
1994
Sion
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
4271
GILLIOZ Robin
1997
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
4276
VOLKEN Bastian
2008
Glis
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
4290
JORDAN Olivier
2004
Martigny
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
4294
capgemini
DIEPERINK Anthony
2001
Geneve
GE
SUI
10KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
4309
REY Gabriel
2005
Uvrier
-
SUI
10KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
4310
GUIGNET Arthur
2003
Bramois
-
SUI
10KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
4311
MADRID Louis
2006
Sion
-
SUI
10KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
4340
UHC Fully
GEX Sébastien
1994
Fully
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
4356
CARROZ Matthia
2004
Bruson
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
4359
VOLKEN Raphael
2008
Naters
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
4371
LIETTI Jonathan
1993
1950
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
4389
AG Forel-Savigny
BIRCHMEIER Damien
1996
Les Thioleyres
VD
SUI
10KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans

10KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
34

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4004
GAILLARD Ronan
1984
Lens
VS
FRA
10KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
4028
Ineos Running Team
BECKERS Pierre
1991
Préverenges
VD
SUI
10KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
4068
BOSSONNET Julien
1988
Martigny
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
4094
BRUCHEZ Gillian
1990
Sierre
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
4104
DI BLASI Jimmy
1989
Chamoson
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
4114
Apéro
DUAY Alexandre
1983
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
4115
Apéro
VOUTAZ Grégory
1984
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
4144
SANTOS Mauro
1989
Riddes
VS
POR
10KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
4161
BIGLER Lionel
1988
Sierre
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
4164
HELDNER Silvan
1984
1906
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
4170
TUDISCO Julien
1989
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
10KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
4171
RODUIT Pascal
1988
Fully
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
4194
ROBERTSON Callum
1992
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
GBR
10KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
4197
CETTOU Sébastien
1989
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
4221
ORMENO Alonso
1986
Genève
GE
CHI
10KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
4222
VAUDROZ Benjamin
1989
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
4237
CRETTEX Gérald
1992
1904
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
4257
BAINCHI Flavio
1983
Sierre
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
4258
FLAVELL James
1988
St Legier
VD
GBR
10KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
4267
Les touristes
ANTILLE Karine
1987
Sion
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
4279
GIANNOPOULOS Dimitrios
1983
Pully
VD
GRE
10KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
4281
CS Marsens
BUCHS Marco
1985
Riaz
FR
SUI
10KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
4288
MELCARNE Damien
1986
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
4297
BELPOIS Damien
1992
Sierre
VS
FRA
10KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
4312
HUGON Michaël
1983
Martigny
VS
-
10KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
4316
BRISSAC Lonny
1987
Lausanne
-
FRA
10KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
4329
CONTRASTY Lilian
1986
Ardon
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
4341
GAY Jeremy
1986
Fully
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
4358
Runstore
FERCHAUD Vincent
1991
Uvrier
VS
FRA
10KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
4372
NIENABER Nicholas
1992
Fully
-
USA
10KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
4377
MABILLARD Hugo
1983
Vétroz
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
4378
LABRA Ludovic
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
10KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
4394
ZEN RUFFINEN Loïc
1991
Sion
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
4396
BURGY Benjamin
1985
Martigny
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans

10KM - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
34

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4029
MEYLAN Raoul
1973
Vevey
VD
SUI
10KM - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
4030
MILLET Flavien
1977
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
4045
ECOLE PRIMAIRE FULLY
JUSTAMOND Yoann
1978
Saxon
VS
FRA
10KM - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
4051
JACQUIER Bertrand
1980
Chamoson
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
4057
GFFCZS
PRAZ John
1977
Bramois
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
4069
INAEBNIT Daniel
1975
Chézard-Saint-Martin
NE
SUI
10KM - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
4077
MÉTRAILLER Yannick
1978
Veyras
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
4081
LOVEY Patrice
1974
Fully
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
4086
BONVIN Grégoire
1978
Sierre
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
4090
BOVET Marc
1982
St-Martin
FR
SUI
10KM - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
4136
45RHB7
MAILLER Raphaël
1975
Fully
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
4160
CARLOS LOPES José
1973
Carrouge Vd
VD
POR
10KM - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
4181
STEEL Arron
1979
Vevey
VD
GBR
10KM - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
4199
CORSINOVI Mario
1979
Charrat
VS
ITA
10KM - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
4205
DI TRIA Gianni
1977
Vevey
VD
ITA
10KM - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
4207
VOCAT Roland
1979
Sierre
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
4208
COCCOLO David
1974
Conthey
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
4274
Volkini
VOLKEN Harry
1979
Naters
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
4275
PASTORE Toni
1973
Froideville
VD
ITA
10KM - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
4277
VOLKEN Helmut
1977
Glis
-
SUI
10KM - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
4280
VASILIADIS Angelo
1981
Lyon
-
GRE
10KM - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
4285
DE AMICIS Nicolas
1981
Baar (nendaz)
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
4286
DEUTSCH Guenter
1980
Visp
VS
AUT
10KM - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
4289
ZIMMERLI Marc
1982
Vétroz
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
4295
capgemini
AYEB Amar
1976
Valleiry
-
FRA
10KM - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
4317
BUTHEY Stéphane
1975
Fully
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
4325
MORIER-GENOUD Samuel
1974
Lausanne
-
SUI
10KM - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
4327
Team BBD
ALLARD David
1979
1006
VD
FRA
10KM - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
4361
FELLAY Frédéric
1981
Vérossaz
-
SUI
10KM - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
4365
CASANOVA Bastien
1980
Martigny-Combe
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
4370
CHRISTEN Jerome
1975
Sierre
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
4392
HESS Simon
1979
Founex
-
SUI
10KM - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
4402
Triathlon Club Valais / Juldide
GALLIANO Nicolas
1973
Chalais
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
4406
FIORINA JORDAN Stéphanie
1976
Savièse
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 40 - 49 ans

10KM - Hommes 50 - 59 ans
27

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4014
FLÜCK Laurent
1968
Sion
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 50 - 59 ans
4020
VICTOR François
1967
Fully
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 50 - 59 ans
4031
PERRAUDIN Samuel
1971
Collombey Le Grand
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 50 - 59 ans
4062
TAILLENS Nicolas
1970
Montana
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 50 - 59 ans
4075
KELLER Marc
1971
Saxon
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 50 - 59 ans
4142
SSAGER Cédric
1971
Vétroz
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 50 - 59 ans
4192
SBER-CSPL
PITTIER Thierry
1965
Forel/lavaux
VD
SUI
10KM - Hommes 50 - 59 ans
4196
PELLISSIER Jean
1972
Fully
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 50 - 59 ans
4200
UPTON Jonathan
1972
St Légier-La-Chiésaz
VD
GBR
10KM - Hommes 50 - 59 ans
4223
KIZILBAKIR Mehmet
1963
Genève
GE
SUI
10KM - Hommes 50 - 59 ans
4226
ESS
BÉTRISEY Olivier
1965
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 50 - 59 ans
4236
RIGHINI Gérard
1963
Sion
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 50 - 59 ans
4242
ZÄCH Georgy
1967
Riddes
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 50 - 59 ans
4245
PANZERA Massimiliano
1965
Pully
VD
ITA
10KM - Hommes 50 - 59 ans
4256
JANSSEN Josef
1967
Bern
BE
SUI
10KM - Hommes 50 - 59 ans
4296
capgemini
EDGAR Dieperink
1967
Geneve
GE
SUI
10KM - Hommes 50 - 59 ans
4298
KREUTZER Philippe
1968
Salins
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 50 - 59 ans
4299
GAILLARD Xavier
1967
Fully
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 50 - 59 ans
4320
GÜNTER Stéphane
1972
Einigen
BE
SUI
10KM - Hommes 50 - 59 ans
4335
RICARDO Luis
1966
Monthey
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 50 - 59 ans
4337
REIHLE Gérard
1967
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 50 - 59 ans
4364
FELTER Serge
1968
Myans
-
FRA
10KM - Hommes 50 - 59 ans
4373
GIROUD Didier
1970
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 50 - 59 ans
4375
COPT Pierre-Yves
1970
Vollèges
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 50 - 59 ans
4379
SALMAN Emir
1967
Sion
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 50 - 59 ans
4403
CHESEAUX Martine
1971
Savièse
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 50 - 59 ans
4405
Team Sous ton toit
GIROD Guy
1965
Trélex
VD
SUI
10KM - Hommes 50 - 59 ans

10KM - Hommes 60 et +
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4070
ROUX Olivier
1960
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 60 et +
4175
BIDAUD Christian
1957
Vouvry
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 60 et +
4177
Versoix athlétisme
MARRO Patrice
1952
Versoix
-
SUI
10KM - Hommes 60 et +
4183
ROUX Jean-Bernard
1958
Geneve
GE
SUI
10KM - Hommes 60 et +
4206
CA. Riviera
DI TRIA Peppino
1954
Jongny
VD
ITA
10KM - Hommes 60 et +
4215
LAIGNEL Jules
1939
Martigny
VS
FRA
10KM - Hommes 60 et +
4220
ALLÈNE Jean-Pierre
1949
Genève
GE
SUI
10KM - Hommes 60 et +
4225
GUIBERT René
1955
Veyrier
GE
SUI
10KM - Hommes 60 et +
4227
BEFFA Bernard
1954
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
10KM - Hommes 60 et +
4264
CHERIX Ronald
1957
Aigle
VD
SUI
10KM - Hommes 60 et +
4278
ERRARD Philippe
1957
Vouvry
VS
FRA
10KM - Hommes 60 et +
4332
LUCAT Louis Paul
1955
Confort
-
FRA
10KM - Hommes 60 et +
4354
KING Edgar
1951
Saint-George
VD
SUI
10KM - Hommes 60 et +
4368
MOREL Willy
1961
Poliez-Pittet
VD
SUI
10KM - Hommes 60 et +
4385
MOOS Firmin
1953
Chippis
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 60 et +
4407
FARQUET Pierre-Alain
1952
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
10KM - Hommes 60 et +

10KM Festif
395

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1081
PELLAUD Nicole
1967
Chemin-Dessous
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5001
FORRÉ Erica
1968
Fully
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5002
MARET Virginie
1994
1950
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5003
ARLETTAZ Jennifer
1994
1950
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5004
GUANELLA Raphaël
1976
Martigny
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5005
GUANELLA Valérie
1978
Martigny
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5006
Les poulettes
BUNMAR SIMOND Marie
1983
Vissoie
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5007
Les poulettes
THÉODOLOZ Olivia
1984
Aven
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5008
RENARD Luc
1985
Ollon
VD
SUI
10KM Festif
5009
TRT
MARTIN Benedicte
1980
Aigle
VD
FRA
10KM Festif
5010
GILLIOZ DELALOYE Gabrielle
1975
Riddes
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5011
Les pompistes
MAYOR Carine
1983
Fullz
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5012
IMHOF Sao
1975
Clarens
VD
SUI
10KM Festif
5013
STAUB Fabrice
1975
Clarens
VD
SUI
10KM Festif
5014
Les pompistes
MAYOR Ludo
1980
Fully
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5015
GILLIOZ Richard
1972
Riddes
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5016
DUBOIS Cédric
1973
Bourg St Pierre
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5017
NICOULAZ Edy
1973
Saillon
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5018
les gus
FONTANA Barbara
1978
Sion
-
SUI
10KM Festif
5019
Les gus
GENOUD Valérie
1969
Uvrier
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5020
LUISIER Fabien
1980
Leytron
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5021
DAYER Jean-François
1972
Hérémence
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5022
DAYER Gérald
1968
Hérémence
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5023
SCHLATTER Tania
1982
Trélex
VD
SUI
10KM Festif
5024
SCHLATTER Pascal
1979
Trélex
VD
SUI
10KM Festif
5025
ROHRBACH Yann
1974
Erde
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5026
ABDELKHALEK Isabelle
1958
Saxon
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5027
RHEME BORD Micheline
1978
Belfaux
FR
SUI
10KM Festif
5028
JIMENEZ Maude
1978
Lossy
FR
SUI
10KM Festif
5029
MOULLET Sophie
1981
Lossy
-
SUI
10KM Festif
5030
DESPONT Stéphanie
1974
Grône
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5031
POULTIER Sandrine
1977
Saxon
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5032
RÖTHLISBERGER Christine
1986
Fully
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5033
NICOLA Sandra
1983
Riddes
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5034
RODUIT Albano
1961
Fully
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5035
TORRENT Janine
1957
Grône
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5036
BROCARD Célia
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
10KM Festif
5037
FARDEL Kathleen
1995
Martigny
-
SUI
10KM Festif
5038
Martine et Karine
MASSON Karine
1972
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5039
DENIS Martine
1977
Ardon
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5040
Napolimoson
SOMMA Angelo
1986
Chamoson
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5041
Napolimoson
SCHMALTZRIED François
1982
Chamoson
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5042
YANG MADSEN Lu
1980
Val D’illiez
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5043
LAUNAY Cecile
1980
Montreux
VD
FRA
10KM Festif
5044
FARINE Roland
1946
Epalinges
VD
SUI
10KM Festif
5045
PITTET Christophe
1956
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
10KM Festif
5046
DAYER Christine
1967
Hérémence
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5047
DISIÈRE Nicolas
1996
Erde
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5048
WALPEN Mélanie
1997
Conthey
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5049
BATTISTON Arnaud
1997
Sornard-Nendaz
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5050
COTTER Noémie
1997
Vétroz
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5051
GERMANIER Florent
1997
Sion
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5052
WOLFCARIUS Anne
1960
Ravoire
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5053
RODUIT Florian
1973
Martigny
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5054
RODUIT Antonella
1977
Martigny
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5055
RAMA GAY Sophie
1980
Charrat
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5056
CRETTON Julien
1983
Charrat
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5057
CRETTON Valérie
1981
Charrat
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5058
DUC Jean-Paul
1964
Vétroz
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5059
SCHWEIZER Didier
1983
Romanel
VD
SUI
10KM Festif
5060
LARAVOIRE Catherine
1968
Romanel
VD
SUI
10KM Festif
5061
GAY-BALMAZ Yves
1969
1920
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5062
GAY-BALMAZ Géraldine
1974
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5063
GSPONER Mona
1973
Riddes
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5064
GSPONER François
1965
Riddes
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5065
FLEURY Valérie
1969
Martigny
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5066
FLEURY Samuel
1968
Martigny
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5067
FAVRE Blandine
1968
Martigny
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5068
FAVRE Marc-Henri
1968
Martigny
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5069
MORISOD Fernande
1963
Saxon
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5070
MORISOD François
1953
Saxon
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5071
CONSTANTIN Yasmina
1967
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5072
CONSTANTIN Stéphane
1966
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5073
BORGEAUD Carolane
1996
Lausanne
VD
SUI
10KM Festif
5074
HUNZIKER Raphaël
1983
Lausanne
-
SUI
10KM Festif
5075
TAILLARD Julien
1991
Fribourg
FR
SUI
10KM Festif
5076
LUISIER Barbara
1978
Fully
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5077
RICHARD Stéphane
1987
Troistorents
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5078
PRAZ Julien
1991
Sion
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5079
MONTANDON-CLERC Mickael
1989
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
10KM Festif
5080
EVÉQUOZ Jacques
1966
Conthey
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5081
Vive la vie !
EVÉQUOZ Mylène
1971
Conthey
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5082
Team jojo
MARET Joachim
1978
Martigny-Combe
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5083
REGAMEY Céline
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
10KM Festif
5084
Le Gang du Tricot
ROUILLER Anne-Marie
1974
Martigny-Croix
-
SUI
10KM Festif
5085
Le Gang du Tricot
GIROUD Maryline
1976
Ravoire
-
SUI
10KM Festif
5086
Le Gang du Tricot
HUGON Séverine
1973
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5087
Le Gang du Tricot
DÉNERVAUD Marylaure
1974
Martigny-Croix
-
SUI
10KM Festif
5088
Le Gang du Tricot
JACQUEMETTAZ Marielle
1967
Martigny-Croix
-
SUI
10KM Festif
5089
Le Gang du Tricot
VOUTAZ Christel
1984
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5090
MARET Séverine
1978
Fully
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5091
Les sportives des litres
MUDRY Delphine
1984
Sion
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5092
Les sportives des litres
COTRONEO Lidia
1982
Chavannes-Près-Renens
VD
SUI
10KM Festif
5093
COTTET Catherine
1984
Montana
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5094
THOMAS Claire
1997
Leytron
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5095
CRETTOL JUILLAND Muriel
1984
Luc (ayent)
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5096
Ciccioni
GAY Jean-Marc
1968
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5097
CENTELLEGHE Moreno
1963
Martigny-Croix
-
SUI
10KM Festif
5098
9THNPM
MANSON Marie-Hélène
1975
1400
-
SUI
10KM Festif
5099
Grimarmel
MOULLET-FORRÉ Marina
1984
Vétroz
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5100
Grimarmel
WOLFF TUIN Griselda
1973
Gimel
-
SUI
10KM Festif
5101
GROSJEAN Pascal
1979
Bernex
GE
SUI
10KM Festif
5102
GTIVHY
VAUDAN Mélanie
1983
Charrat
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5103
BASLER Marcel
1962
Collex
GE
SUI
10KM Festif
5104
Perform
BASLER Josseline
1964
Collex
GE
SUI
10KM Festif
5105
MAYORAZ Thomas
1973
Hérémence
-
SUI
10KM Festif
5106
PIERROZ Audrey
1993
Martigny
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5107
ZABLOZ Florent
1995
Réchy
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5108
ZERMATTEN Annabel
1990
Martigny
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5109
DARIOLI Anouck
1988
Chateauneuf-Conthey
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5110
BÉTRISEY Cathy
1961
Bramois
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5111
HAYMOZ Isabelle
1962
Réchy
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5112
MARTIN Claude
1964
Réchy
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5113
GRIESSEN Florence
1976
Le Châble
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5114
CRETTON Romaine
1981
Chemin
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5115
LUISIER Mélanie
1986
Fully
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5116
EMERY Valérie
1977
Muraz
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5117
ZIMMERMANN Jocelyne
1968
Muraz
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5118
BLASER-MICHELLOD Valérie
1967
Choëx
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5119
PERRIN Véronique
1962
Choëx
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5120
MORET Sylvia
1963
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5121
JORDAN Corinne
1962
Monthey
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5122
PERRAUDIN Catherine
1961
Choëx
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5123
CLERC Claudia
1969
Choëx
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5124
GEX-COLLET Marlène
1969
Choëx
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5125
CAPRANI Dorothée
1975
Monthey
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5126
CALABRESE Salma-Toufitri
1975
Monthey
VS
MAR
10KM Festif
5127
BORGEAUD Pauline
1974
Monthey
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5128
MARTENET Céline
1981
Monthey
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5129
MARINKOVIC Danica
1969
Monthey
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5130
RAUSIS Alexandre
1978
Delémont
JU
SUI
10KM Festif
5131
ALLEVIONE Alain
1968
Villars-Lès-Blamont
-
SUI
10KM Festif
5132
ALLEVIONE Brigitte
1969
Villars-Lès-Blamont
-
SUI
10KM Festif
5133
ZANETTA Frédéric
1975
Delémont
JU
SUI
10KM Festif
5134
JACQUÉRIOZ Philippe
1972
Martigny
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5135
FORT Benjamin
1977
Isérables
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5136
VAL Christiane
1958
Martigny
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5137
DEURIN Stéphanie
1979
Martigny
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5138
ROCHAT-TORNEY Dominique
1968
Prilly
VD
SUI
10KM Festif
5139
CRETTEX Monique
1960
Martigny
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5140
BOIVIN Suzanne
1965
Salins
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5141
NICOLET Nancy
1975
Salins
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5142
RASPAIL Pauline
1982
Martigny-Combe
VS
FRA
10KM Festif
5143
Kilourunning
CHOLLET Naomi
1995
Apples
VD
SUI
10KM Festif
5144
Kilourunning
KOELEMEIJER Sandra
1963
Apples
VD
SUI
10KM Festif
5145
Toutangueules
ABBET Zoé
2004
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5146
COPT Eloïse
2007
Martigny-Croix
-
SUI
10KM Festif
5147
Jamalteam
MAYE Isabelle
1958
Saxon
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5148
Les cops du Nordic
MOOS Brigitte
1955
Saxonne-Ayent
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5149
Les cops du Nordic
LAMBRIGGER Sandra
1973
Leukerbad
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5150
Les cops du Nordic
CIRILLO Isabelle
1968
Sierre
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5151
Les cops du Nordic
SCHWEITZER Anne-Laure
1970
Veyras
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5152
Projo
BERGUERAND Brigitte
1960
Martigny
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5153
MAUMARY Gilles
1973
Fully
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5154
MAUMARY Claude
1972
V
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5155
TARAMARCAZ Philippe
1969
Fully
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5156
PERRUCHOUD MARET Raphèle
1967
Vercorin
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5157
MARET Roland
1968
Vercorin
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5158
DUCREY Sonia
1988
Lavey
VD
SUI
10KM Festif
5159
WISARD Nadia
1977
Choëx
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5160
RIGHETTI DEVILLE Claude-Alain
1975
Denges
VD
SUI
10KM Festif
5161
MORY Aurore
1983
Fully
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5162
EMERY Cédine
1983
Chamoson
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5163
GEISEN Emma
1978
Fully
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5164
DOFFEY Nadia
1959
La Conversion
VD
SUI
10KM Festif
5165
DOFFEY Philippe
1960
La Conversion
VD
SUI
10KM Festif
5166
MARTELLI Sandrine
1970
Lausanne
VD
SUI
10KM Festif
5167
LEHMANN Daniel
1960
La Conversion
VD
SUI
10KM Festif
5168
PIAGET Laureline
1985
Champlan
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5169
GOLAY Melody
1993
Renens
VD
SUI
10KM Festif
5170
RITZO Jamie
1994
Monthey
VS
USA
10KM Festif
5171
ENAULT Clément
1990
Monthey
VS
FRA
10KM Festif
5172
MOIX Timothée Tanguy
2000
Vétroz
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5173
MOIX Cédric
1968
Vétroz
-
SUI
10KM Festif
5174
MOIX Lydia
1968
Vétroz
-
SUI
10KM Festif
5175
DISNER Nathan
1998
Ardon
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5176
DISNER Guillaume
1995
Mies
VD
SUI
10KM Festif
5177
MÉTROZ Ismaël
1989
Veyras
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5178
BRUTTIN Carole
1985
Veyras
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5179
Team mixte - L'Os Closis
NICOLET Christophe
1981
Muraz
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5180
FOLLONIER Véronique
1981
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5181
Supermeuuuhmmm
BARMAZ Nathalie
1973
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5182
Supermeuuuhmmm
BÉTRISEY Barbara
1978
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5183
Team mixte - L'Os Closis
VOEFFRAY Mégane
2001
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5184
Team mixte - L'Os Closis
RÉGINE Dubosson
1973
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5185
MONNET Yaël
1991
Sion
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5186
Team mixte - L'Os Closis
LORETAN Christelle
1988
Monthey
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5187
ProJo
BUCHARD Damien
2000
Saillon
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5188
ProJo
BELL Jonas
2000
Martigny
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5189
ProJo
SIERRO Colin
1999
Crete-à-L’oeil
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5190
ProJo
PERRUCHOUD Nils
1999
Fully
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5191
ProJo
BUCHARD Loïs
2002
Saillon
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5192
ProJo
RAUSIS Chantal
1970
Conthey
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5193
Projo
CRETTENAND Anouchka
1970
Martigny
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5194
ProJo
NICKEL Anouk
1970
Martigny
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5195
SEILER Fabien
1995
Renens
VD
SUI
10KM Festif
5196
STEINER Sandro
2001
St. Gallen
-
SUI
10KM Festif
5197
BLÄETTLER Zoé
2003
St. Gallen
-
SUI
10KM Festif
5198
TRUFFER Luisa
2008
Savièse
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5199
Fischteam
ROMAILLER Magali
1985
Savièse
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5200
COQUOZ Manuel
1964
Sion
-
SUI
10KM Festif
5201
GUIBERT Daniela
1964
Veyrier
-
SUI
10KM Festif
5202
BOURBAN Laurence
1972
Conthey
VS
SUI
10KM Festif
5203
SCHULER Patrice
1971
Martigny
-
SUI
10KM Festif
5204
PIQUEREZ Pascal
1967
Enney
-
SUI
10KM Festif
5205
VARONE Thierry
1976
Grugnay
-
SUI
10KM Festif
5206
MEYER Frédéric
1975
Grugnay
-
SUI
10KM Festif
5207
FOLLONIER Didier
1975
Sion
-
SUI
10KM Festif
5208
CRITTIN Valérie
1975
Conthey
-
SUI
10KM Festif
5209
PITTET Sandrine
1973
Ayent
-
SUI
10KM Festif
5210
JULLIAND Zian
1980
Grugnay
-
SUI
10KM Festif
5211
MEYER Yvonne
1979
Grugnay
-
SUI
10KM Festif
5212
DESCHENAUX Julien
1978
Broc
-
SUI
10KM Festif
5213
MÜLLER Chantal
1978
Saillon
-
SUI
10KM Festif
5214
SMAJDA Elisabeth
1985
Erde
-
BEL
10KM Festif
5215
POINTET Christophe
1983
Le Pâquier-Montbarry
-
SUI
10KM Festif
5216
DIACON Arnaud
1982
Savièse
-
SUI
10KM Festif
5217
DORSAZ Emilie
1981
Conthey
-
SUI
10KM Festif
5218
PRAPLAN Laetitia
1987
Vétroz
-
SUI
10KM Festif
5219
BRIDY Romain
1986
Grugnay
-
SUI
10KM Festif
5220
POLO Simon
1986
Evionnaz
-
SUI
10KM Festif
5221
POINTET Sofia
1985
Le Pâquier-Montbarry