Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

44 participants

All categories
Athlete

Cross garcons
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
9401
Taccoz Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
VC club Payerne

E-Bikes Sportive - Adultes
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
6001
Kolly Alain
1966
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
E-Bikes Sportive - Adultes

Rock garçons
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
9201
Zobel Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9202
MOLLIET ROMAIN
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme

Soft garcons
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
9601
molliet evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme

XC - Dames 1
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
4012
Notter Judith
1989
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 1

XC - Dames 2
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
4010
Liechti Daniela
1982
Montricher
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2

XC - Hommes
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
4007
HUMBLOT CHAVIS Jules
2001
DIJON
FRA
XC - Hommes
4015
Erard David
1995
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
XC - Hommes

XC - Masters 1
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
4005
Scarabelli Gregory
1991
Doubs
FRA
XC - Masters 1
4009
Frey Clément
1988
Missy
VD
FRA
XC - Masters 1
Triclub Esta Broye
4011
Notter Gilles
1987
Le Locle
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
4013
Reissner Tommy
1983
Niederlenz
AG
GER
XC - Masters 1

XC - Masters 2
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
4006
HUMBLOT Sébastien
1973
DIJON
FRA
XC - Masters 2
4008
Kuehni Marc
1976
Oberwil
BL
SUI
XC - Masters 2
4014
Schubert Thomas
1982
Willisau
LU
GER
XC - Masters 2
4017
Voirol Didier
1975
Cernier
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2

XC - Seniors
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
4004
Marcacci Alberto
1970
Wohlen bei Bern
BE
SUI
XC - Seniors
Team MA
4016
Tobler Reto
1970
Obfelden
ZH
SUI
XC - Seniors

XCM - Hommes
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1313
Prélaz Florian
1994
Rue
FR
SUI
XCM - Hommes
Team Tesag Uvex

XCM - Masters 1
9

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1301
Rodrigues Filipe
1987
Petit-Lancy
GE
POR
XCM - Masters 1
ACV
1305
Belzunce Benoit
1986
Saint Cyr au Mont d'Or
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1306
Guillaume William
1988
Vacheresse
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1307
Mächler Jeremias
1992
Feusisberg
SZ
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1309
koeppel yves
1986
bonneville
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1310
KOLESNIKOV-GAUTIER Alexey
1990
GENEVE
GE
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1311
Virely Vincent
1984
Echallens
VD
FRA
XCM - Masters 1
1314
Richard Anael
1990
Corcelles-le-Jorat
VD
SUI
XCM - Masters 1
1317
Hillion Gregory
1983
Fontaines St Martin
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 1

XCM - Masters 2
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1303
Roussel Joel
1974
Terres de Bord
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 2
XC COURONNE
1304
TRIBET Anthony
1977
ST AUBIN LES ELBEUF
-
FRA
XCM - Masters 2
1308
Eperon Nicolas
1978
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1315
chalot julien
1981
vesenaz
GE
FRA
XCM - Masters 2
1316
Crevoisier Sébastien
1981
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
XCM - Masters 2
1319
Kinet Maxime
1982
Neuchâtel
NE
BEL
XCM - Masters 2

XCM - Seniors
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1302
MOLLET thierry
1963
LA TRINITE DE THOUBERVILLE
-
FRA
XCM - Seniors
XC Couronne
1312
Tugler Dominique
1963
Sévaz
FR
SUI
XCM - Seniors
Team Chiffelle

XCM - Tandem
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
1318
-
Lukic Tomi
Staubitzer Patrick
1978
1999
Balsthal
Inkwil
SO
SO
SUI
SUI
XCM - Tandem
Sporthus Racing Team

XCM Dames licencié UCI
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Morel Estelle
1993
Orchamps-Vennes
-
FRA
XCM Dames licencié UCI
Team Papival Scott Gd Raid BcVs

XCM Hommes licencié UCI
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
101
Membrez Stéphane
1986
Moutier
BE
SUI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
Team alouettes/cannondale CCMoutier
102
Guillou Valentin
1999
Tavaux
FRA
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
Vélo club dolois
103
Plüss Andreas
1985
Riken
AG
SUI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
Bike Club Olten
104
Pagnot Nils
2000
Broc
FR
SUI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
Bazin Cyclisme Haute-Saône