Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

164 participants

All categories
Athlete

Grand Parcours - Dames Seniors
19

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1011
Kropf Tina
1989
Aumont
FR
SUI
Grand Parcours - Dames Seniors
Empatito
1013
Roh Emilie
1997
Bussy-Chardonney
VD
SUI
Grand Parcours - Dames Seniors
Empatito
1018
Jornod Marine
1990
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Grand Parcours - Dames Seniors
1019
Horisberger Evelyne
1985
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Grand Parcours - Dames Seniors
1029
Ecoeur Céline
1982
Morgins
VS
SUI
Grand Parcours - Dames Seniors
1031
Kissel Claire
1987
Prémanon
-
FRA
Grand Parcours - Dames Seniors
Jurattack
1041
Orban Freya
1997
Bern
BE
SWE
Grand Parcours - Dames Seniors
IF Ski Team Skåne
1043
Cox Sofiya
1997
Leysin
VD
GBR
Grand Parcours - Dames Seniors
1046
Sauthier Eulalie
1985
Morgins
VS
SUI
Grand Parcours - Dames Seniors
1048
Kilchenmann Caroline
1984
Val-de-Charmey
FR
SUI
Grand Parcours - Dames Seniors
1050
Bonnemain Isaline
1989
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
Grand Parcours - Dames Seniors
1053
DENAIS-GAS jessica
1982
Bons en Chablais
-
FRA
Grand Parcours - Dames Seniors
1059
millichamp laura
1980
Orbe
VD
GBR
Grand Parcours - Dames Seniors
1074
Martin Marinette
1983
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
Grand Parcours - Dames Seniors
1078
Pellet Joanie
1987
Gsteig
BE
SUI
Grand Parcours - Dames Seniors
1085
DARRAGON HELENE
1986
THOLLON LES MEMISES
-
FRA
Grand Parcours - Dames Seniors
1087
Waelle Fania
1994
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Grand Parcours - Dames Seniors
1089
Humann Barbara
1993
Chevry
-
AUT
Grand Parcours - Dames Seniors
1110
Girard Séverine
1992
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Grand Parcours - Dames Seniors

Grand Parcours - Dames Masters 1
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1005
Bianchin Mireille
1963
Morges
VD
SUI
Grand Parcours - Dames Masters 1
1076
Senft Michaela
1971
Bex
VD
SUI
Grand Parcours - Dames Masters 1
Team Alpi'trail
1077
Sbaï Natalie
1969
Savièse
VS
SUI
Grand Parcours - Dames Masters 1
Medsport
1092
YERLY Laurence
1972
Cernier
NE
SUI
Grand Parcours - Dames Masters 1

Grand Parcours - Hommes Masters 1
19

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1002
Derivaz Vincent
1973
Monthey
VS
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Masters 1
Deriv'
1023
Bellanger Nicolas
1976
lully
-
FRA
Grand Parcours - Hommes Masters 1
les gars de Saint Jo
1033
Rodriguez François
1972
Corcelles-près-Payerne
VD
ESP
Grand Parcours - Hommes Masters 1
1037
Krushev Stephan
1968
Zürich
ZH
GER
Grand Parcours - Hommes Masters 1
1038
Scarpino Stéphane
1972
Payerne
VD
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Masters 1
1040
Mosimann Sylvain
1975
Payerne
VD
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Masters 1
1054
Hauser Johnny
1971
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Masters 1
Vélo Club Payerne
1058
Jones Mark
1976
Orbe
VD
GBR
Grand Parcours - Hommes Masters 1
1061
Roux Blaise
1974
Savièse
VS
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Masters 1
Medsport
1063
BRÜSCHWEILER ROMAN
1975
ROMANSHORN
TG
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Masters 1
Thurgovia TrailFox
1080
Kuffer Gilles
1976
Yens
VD
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Masters 1
1081
berlemont denis
1972
Riaz
FR
BEL
Grand Parcours - Hommes Masters 1
Teysalpi
1090
Guinand Cédric
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Masters 1
1094
Tardivel Bruno
1970
Bartenheim
-
FRA
Grand Parcours - Hommes Masters 1
CAF Mulhouse
1095
Felmy Arnaud
1971
Jungholz
FRA
Grand Parcours - Hommes Masters 1
CAF Mulhouse
1097
Crupel Dominique
1973
Westhalten
-
FRA
Grand Parcours - Hommes Masters 1
1104
Calame Nicolas
1973
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Masters 1
Vélosophe Beer Brigade
1105
Spannagel Frédéric
1974
Holtzwihr
-
FRA
Grand Parcours - Hommes Masters 1
Team La Godille
1106
Isner Gilles
1977
Turckheim
-
FRA
Grand Parcours - Hommes Masters 1
Team la Godille ski alpinisme

Grand Parcours - Hommes Masters 2
17

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1003
Bianchin Damien
1959
Morges
VD
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Masters 2
1004
Golfetto Christophe
1966
Vufflens-la-Ville
VD
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Masters 2
1006
Lehmann Daniel
1960
La Conversion
VD
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Masters 2
1007
Barthe Christophe
1964
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Masters 2
1012
Roh Pascal
1967
Bussy-Chardonney
VD
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Masters 2
Empatito
1017
Hofer Otmar
1967
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Masters 2
Provins
1028
Weber Jacques
1960
Froideville
VD
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Masters 2
1042
Berzin Remy
1964
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Masters 2
Les Moudonnois +
1044
Denais Jean-Pierre
1957
thonon
-
FRA
Grand Parcours - Hommes Masters 2
1055
Tugler Dominique
1963
Sévaz
FR
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Masters 2
Team Chiffelle
1062
Poggiali Roger
1967
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Masters 2
Club Cycliste du Littoral
1073
neuenschwander jean
1961
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Masters 2
Les Moudonnois +
1075
Bielmann Francis
1964
La Roche FR
FR
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Masters 2
1079
Vienne Alain
1966
Morlon
FR
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Masters 2
1099
Wagen Jean-Frédéric
1958
Neyruz (FR)
FR
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Masters 2
1100
Buechli Urs
1966
Corbeyrier
VD
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Masters 2
Haute Cime
1111
Szabo Norbert
1966
Ins
BE
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Masters 2

Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
49

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1008
Braess Patrick
1979
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
1009
Rossier Jérôme
1980
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
Team Trango Sport Nature
1010
wolf toni
1988
Champoussin
VS
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
1014
Savioz David
1989
Monthey
VS
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
1015
Cornut Olivier
1989
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
1016
Jornod Romain
1987
Chavannes-près-Renens (VD)
VD
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
No team
1020
Moro Damien
1991
Thônex
GE
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
1021
Donnet Johnny
1979
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
1022
Granger Gervais
1978
Troistorrents
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
1024
Bella Dimitri
1991
Thonex
GE
FRA
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
1025
Gobet Gilles
1983
Sâles
FR
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
1026
Monney Maxime
1990
Romanens
FR
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
1027
Jornod Tristan
1994
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
Jornod's Team
1030
Luthi Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
1032
Faure Grégory
1986
Prémanon
-
FRA
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
Jurattack
1034
Tschanz Fabien
1987
Villiers
NE
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
Team Lourd
1035
Guillaume-Gentil Loïc
1990
Les Pontins
NE
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
Team Lourd
1036
Chabloz Sylvain
1990
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
Team Lourd
1039
Gerber Ronan
1990
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
1045
Voisin Tanguy
1995
Chatel
FRA
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
CAF LEMAN
1047
Etienne Sébastien
1986
Morgins
VS
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
1049
ALBON Jonathan
1989
Isfjorden
-
GBR
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
Isfjorden IL
1051
Krebs Ramon
1983
Rubigen
BE
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
Free Mountain Racing Team
1052
Dimitriou Alexandre
1980
Charmey
FR
FRA
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
Terra Lex
1056
Luisier Jean-Grégoire
1991
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
Team Valerette
1057
Molliet Laurent
1980
Givisiez
FR
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
Sottas Fit SKIMO - Dupasquier Sports
1060
Bangerter Steven
1993
Apples
VD
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
Intersportsierre
1064
Aubert Vincent
1990
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
1065
Neves Joao
1988
fribourg
FR
POR
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
1066
Ditucci Vitto
1983
Abondance
-
FRA
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
Team frogy
1067
favre valentin
1987
abondance
-
FRA
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
La Sportiva/Movement
1069
Coulin Samuel
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
Dent d'Oche
1070
Amiard Antoine
1988
Champéry
VS
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
VO2 STUDIO
1071
Egli Pascal
1988
Leysin
VD
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
Dynafit
1072
Arnould Alexis
1988
Genève
GE
FRA
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
Dent d'Oche
1082
Muller Arnaud
1985
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
1083
MARY Lucas
1990
Faucigny
-
FRA
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
1084
JACQUIER AURELIEN
1984
THOLLON
-
FRA
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
1086
Dénervaud Rémy
1996
Les Sciernes d'Aleuve
FR
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
1088
Capallere Nicolai
1994
La Chapelle d’abondance
FRA
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
1091
Isler Valentin
1989
La Cibourg
NE
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
1093
Robas Gaspard
1984
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
1098
Hartmann Nicolas
1985
Chardonne
VD
FRA
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
Teysalpi
1101
Kersuzan Pierrick
1995
Thollon
FRA
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
1103
monnier jordan
1992
lugrin
-
FRA
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
Lugrin
1107
Hug Bastien
1994
Thônex
GE
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
1108
de Courten Damien
1984
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
RS equipement Morgins
1109
Marchon Valentin
1995
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
1112
Dumusc Sven
1985
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes Seniors
Team carnotz

Grand Parcours - Hommes U23
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1001
Derivaz Joey
2002
Muraz (Collombey)
VS
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes U23
Deriv'
1068
Bétrisey Louis
2001
Lens
VS
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes U23
1096
Dénervaud Maxime
2000
Les Sciernes d'Albeuve
FR
SUI
Grand Parcours - Hommes U23
1102
COUTTON-JEAN Mathys
2000
Villard saint pancrace
FRA
Grand Parcours - Hommes U23

Petit Parcours - Famille (2 pers. même famille)
12

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
1701
-
weissrock sebastien
weissrock marie
1972
1971
strasbourg
strasbourg
VS
FRA
FRA
Petit Parcours - Famille (2 pers. même famille)
morgins
1702
-
Ischi Vincent
Ischi Paul-Etienne
1988
1961
La Conversion
La Conversion
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Famille (2 pers. même famille)
Ischi
1703
-
Doffey Philippe
Doffey Jessica
1960
1997
La Conversion
La Conversion
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Famille (2 pers. même famille)
Nirvana
1704
-
Schenk Philippe
Schenk Jonathan
1960
2002
Chêne-Bougeries
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Famille (2 pers. même famille)
Schenkies
1705
-
Clerc Olivier
Gaillard Nolan
1971
2007
Choex
Choëx
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Famille (2 pers. même famille)
Père et Fils
1706
-
Reduce Patrick
Reduce Gaelle
1974
2007
Vétroz
Vétroz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Famille (2 pers. même famille)
Red-Uce
1707
-
Capelli Dominique
Capelli Diego
1970
2008
Roche
Roche VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Famille (2 pers. même famille)
MRC Power
1708
-
Dind Ewan
Dind Patrick
2007
1975
Montricher
Montricher
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Famille (2 pers. même famille)
CRO Ski Alpinisme
1709
-
Schmid Christiane
Schmid Maxime
1976
2008
Cugy (VD)
Cugy (VD)
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Famille (2 pers. même famille)
MS 95
1710
-
Lobadowsky Dimitri
Lobadowsky Julien
1977
2006
NEUVECELLE
Neuvecelle
-
-
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Famille (2 pers. même famille)
Les Lobado
1711
-
uldry marc
Uldry Malik
1975
2006
chatel-st-denis
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Famille (2 pers. même famille)
CRO / Teysalpi
1712
-
Grize Cédric
Grize Serge
1986
1958
Genève
St-Prex
GE
VD
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Famille (2 pers. même famille)
Team La Dôle

Petit Parcours - Fun pop
14

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
1501
-
Guérin Jean-Paul
Esborrat Vincent
1970
1970
Vionnaz
Troistorrents
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Fun pop
Cousins PERRIN
1502
-
Caillet-Bois Sandra
Caillet-Bois Fabrice
1973
1981
Troistorrents
Choëx
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Fun pop
Cousins CAILLET-BOIS
1503
-
Demierre Christian
Rime Bruno
1967
1978
Vuadens
Vuadens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Fun pop
Les Couatses
1504
-
Martignier Glenn
Diedrichs Philippe
1976
1971
Troistorrents
Monthey
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Fun pop
Les Ciffons
1505
-
Forestier Claude-Alain
Grand Anthony
1979
1991
Rennaz
La Tour-de-Trême
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Fun pop
Les Bibis Phoques
1506
-
Voutaz Theo
Feusier Titouan
2006
2006
Sembrancher
Bagnes
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Fun pop
Les léopards
1507
-
Mendes de Leon Margaux
Pellissier Mathilde
2005
2002
Champéry
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Fun pop
Peanut butter
1508
-
Theraulaz Aimeric
Kilchoer Loïc
1990
1991
La Roche
La Roche
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Fun pop
Les irréductibles Rochois
1509
-
Dubosson Frédéric
Granger Candide
1974
1965
Troistorrents
Troistorrents
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Fun pop
D’En-Bas de la Tine
1510
-
carrupt stéphane
borgeaud murielle
1969
1973
vollèges
Champéry
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Fun pop
Gang
1511
-
Badoux Fabien
Romano Dominique
2003
1967
Lonay
Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Fun pop
Thé Froid Pêche
1512
-
GRINGET Jean
Chevalley Marc
1988
1988
Bretigny-sur-Morrens
Puidoux-Gare
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Fun pop
Team Primapraz
1513
-
Favez Baptiste
Zweigart Benjamin
1990
1991
Pregny-Chambésy
Salvan
GE
VS
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Fun pop
Confisport
1514
-
Donnet Jean
Sägesser Patrick
1959
1964
Coppet
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
SUI
Petit Parcours - Fun pop
NOMEA-top