Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

417 participants

All categories
Athlete

106K - Dames I
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
21
Wiedemann Sina
1990
Bern
BE
GER
106K - Dames I
25
Sigg Magdalena
1984
Reigoldswil
BL
SUI
106K - Dames I
MegaJoule
66
perriard stéphanie
1985
Montanaire
VD
SUI
106K - Dames I
70
Wittmer Jennifer
1992
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
106K - Dames I
Boldair/Tri Domoniak

106K - Dames II
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
29
Karau Anja
1969
Neckartailfingen
-
GER
106K - Dames II
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
30
Gogniat Magali
1972
Glovelier
JU
SUI
106K - Dames II
31
Commend Jequier Angélique
1981
Cormérod
FR
SUI
106K - Dames II
32
Pokora Marion
1975
Gais
AR
SUI
106K - Dames II
64
Rion Catherine
1978
Delémont
JU
SUI
106K - Dames II
GSTabeillon
80
Hildebrand Carmen
1969
Hedingen
ZH
GER
106K - Dames II

106K - Seniors
14

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
22
Henzi Martin
1991
Günsberg
SO
SUI
106K - Seniors
23
Vallat Roan
1984
Attalens
FR
SUI
106K - Seniors
33
Maître Loïc
1989
Montagnier
VS
SUI
106K - Seniors
34
broustaille arnaud
1988
Annecy
-
FRA
106K - Seniors
35
dury alexy
1991
Pontarlier
-
FRA
106K - Seniors
36
LAMBROT Gabriel
1992
SACLAY
-
FRA
106K - Seniors
37
Schnyder Xavier
1988
Grône
VS
SUI
106K - Seniors
59
Isler Valentin
1989
La Cibourg
NE
SUI
106K - Seniors
62
Le Calvez Erwan
1985
Sacquenville
-
FRA
106K - Seniors
63
Schranz Yoann
1988
Paris
FR
SUI
106K - Seniors
65
Devantay Raphaël
1986
Grancy
VD
SUI
106K - Seniors
74
PICHETTO pierre
1987
CREST
-
FRA
106K - Seniors
76
Rousset MARTIN
1987
Leimbach
FRA
106K - Seniors
78
MADELIN HIPPOLYTE
1985
THUSY
-
FRA
106K - Seniors

106K - Vétérans
45

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
24
Precoma jean christophe
1966
Champlan (Grimisuat)
VS
FRA
106K - Vétérans
26
Deurwaarder Rufus
1973
Eriz
BE
SUI
106K - Vétérans
27
Solignac Hervé
1972
Moutier
JU
SUI
106K - Vétérans
Team VanBo Sports
28
Varin Gérard
1964
Seleute
JU
SUI
106K - Vétérans
38
Roy Alexandre
1982
Courtételle
JU
SUI
106K - Vétérans
39
Voyame Vincent
1963
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
106K - Vétérans
40
Gevisier Pascal
1969
Le Locle
NE
SUI
106K - Vétérans
41
Jeanneret-Grosjean Claude
1955
Zürich
ZH
SUI
106K - Vétérans
42
VILLAUMIE André
1958
Mezire
-
FRA
106K - Vétérans
43
BONNEF Denis
1956
DELLE
-
FRA
106K - Vétérans
44
JUILLERAT Gérald
1974
ABBEVILLERS
-
FRA
106K - Vétérans
45
voillaume fabrice
1968
Chevremont
-
FRA
106K - Vétérans
46
Vomocil Michal
1977
Neu-Isenburg
-
CZE
106K - Vétérans
47
Valina Angel
1974
Delémont
JU
ESP
106K - Vétérans
48
Maier Frank
1966
Aichwald
-
GER
106K - Vétérans
49
HAHN ALEXANDRE
1976
HOCHSTATT
-
FRA
106K - Vétérans
50
Pagliuso Anto
1980
Montreux
VD
SUI
106K - Vétérans
51
Hubert Alexandre
1974
Martigny
VS
SUI
106K - Vétérans
52
Bühler Joachim
1972
Gais
AR
SUI
106K - Vétérans
53
Sifonios David
1982
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
106K - Vétérans
54
Siegenthaler Patric
1980
Bern
BE
SUI
106K - Vétérans
55
Hornsperger Benoit
1979
Altkirch
-
FRA
106K - Vétérans
Wise Family
56
Varrin Sébastien
1979
Cheseaux-Lausanne
VD
SUI
106K - Vétérans
57
etalon fabien
1974
Delle
-
FRA
106K - Vétérans
58
Broquet Eddy
1982
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
106K - Vétérans
60
Deléderray Jérôme
1975
Genolier
VD
SUI
106K - Vétérans
61
Baud David
1973
Martigny
VS
SUI
106K - Vétérans
CHUV
67
Comte André
1963
Malleray
BE
SUI
106K - Vétérans
68
Gintowt Lukasz
1981
basel
BS
SUI
106K - Vétérans
69
Baumgartl Klaus
1957
Brunstatt-Didenheim
-
GER
106K - Vétérans
71
IDIRI Salem
1967
Froeningen
FRA
106K - Vétérans
72
Lacko Martin
1978
Landiswil
BE
SVK
106K - Vétérans
73
LE DUIGOU SEBASTIEN
1974
Enney
FR
SUI
106K - Vétérans
75
GALLIANO HERVE
1971
EURRE
-
FRA
106K - Vétérans
77
Queloz Stéphane
1977
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
106K - Vétérans
GS Franches Montagnes
79
Fischer Pierre yves
1978
Ligsdorf
-
FRA
106K - Vétérans
81
Viaccoz Florian
1977
Savièse
VS
SUI
106K - Vétérans
82
Wolf Stephane
1970
Biel-Benken
BL
SUI
106K - Vétérans
83
Broillet Christian
1975
Rossens FR
FR
SUI
106K - Vétérans
CAGFarvagny
84
rousselot pierre
1982
Fessenheim le bas
FRA
106K - Vétérans
85
Joye Tristan
1982
Chénens
FR
SUI
106K - Vétérans
eau-gaz & pompes sa
86
richard stephane
1967
Delémont
JU
FRA
106K - Vétérans
87
Roch Ludovic
1979
41250 - MONT PRES CHAMBORD
FRA
106K - Vétérans
Nature Sport Attitude
88
REICHEL Thierry
1961
BRUNSTATT
-
FRA
106K - Vétérans
89
FLEURY Gaetan
1974
Russin
GE
SUI
106K - Vétérans

15K - Dames I
10

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
5023
Voisard Cléa
1993
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
15K - Dames I
5024
Monnin Gallianne
1984
Bulle
FR
SUI
15K - Dames I
5037
MEYLAN Morgane
1998
Lausanne
VD
SUI
15K - Dames I
5040
L'Hoste Bérengère
1989
Beinwil am See
AG
SUI
15K - Dames I
5041
Bédat Doriane
1994
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
15K - Dames I
5043
Hennemann Léa
1999
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
15K - Dames I
5044
Hennemann Maude
1996
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
15K - Dames I
Intensity Workout
5048
Pfeiffer Blanc Charlotte
1984
Hergiswil
NW
FRA
15K - Dames I
5050
Miserez Sandy
1994
Glovelier
JU
SUI
15K - Dames I
5051
Villat Eline
1991
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
15K - Dames I

15K - Dames II
9

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
5021
Berbier Fabienne
1977
Vicques
JU
SUI
15K - Dames II
Team Gaz'ailes
5026
Imark Mélanie
1979
Sion
VS
SUI
15K - Dames II
5032
Robert Nicole
1981
Chevilly
VD
SUI
15K - Dames II
Run to Coss
5038
Fleury Laurence
1970
Courtételle
JU
SUI
15K - Dames II
5042
Dumas Armelle
1981
Blonay
VD
FRA
15K - Dames II
5045
Chappatte Sandrine
1978
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
15K - Dames II
5046
Gigon Leila
1965
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
15K - Dames II
5047
Hernandez Véronique
1964
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
15K - Dames II
5053
OLLIVIER VINCENT Céline
1979
Heidwiller
FRA
15K - Dames II

15K - Seniors
10

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
5022
OLLIVIER Pierre
2007
Heidwiller
-
FRA
15K - Seniors
5027
Sutter Fabian
1995
Hölstein
BL
SUI
15K - Seniors
5028
Doebelin Julien
1987
Lausanne
VD
FRA
15K - Seniors
5029
Poma Florian
1995
Moutier
BE
SUI
15K - Seniors
5030
CHAUVIN JULES
2005
PUBLIER
-
FRA
15K - Seniors
5035
Cerf Julien
1997
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
15K - Seniors
GS Ajoie
5036
Vial Loris
1997
Thônex
GE
SUI
15K - Seniors
5039
Lüthi Fabien
1985
Courtételle
JU
SUI
15K - Seniors
5049
thiévent donatien
1985
alle
JU
SUI
15K - Seniors
5052
Borgeat Corentin
1995
Genève
GE
SUI
15K - Seniors

15K - Vétérans
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
5025
Monnin Benoît
1977
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
15K - Vétérans
spadebikes.com
5031
Ziegler Alain
1959
Jegenstorf
BE
SUI
15K - Vétérans
5033
Monnin Dominique
1953
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
15K - Vétérans
5034
Filipetto Patrick
1975
Gland
VD
SUI
15K - Vétérans

23K - Dames I
15

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
3024
Pelletier Elodie
1994
Tourcoing
FRA
23K - Dames I
3030
DHE Barbara
1991
SACLAY
-
FRA
23K - Dames I
3031
chevalme aurelie
1983
Joncherey
-
FRA
23K - Dames I
3032
TEPPE Anne-Laure
1985
SACLAY
-
FRA
23K - Dames I
3033
Turler Noémie
1984
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
23K - Dames I
3034
Perruchoud Vanessa
1992
Sierre
VS
SUI
23K - Dames I
3035
Chevalme Barbara
1988
roppentzwiller
-
FRA
23K - Dames I
3036
Gogniat Manon
1993
Pleigne
JU
SUI
23K - Dames I
3037
Sautaux Nadia
1984
Grolley
FR
SUI
23K - Dames I
3038
Lamielle Samantha
1985
Colombier
NE
SUI
23K - Dames I
3039
crausaz morgane
1992
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
23K - Dames I
3106
EGLIN CAROLINE
1986
Leimbach
-
FRA
23K - Dames I
3107
Claude Morane
1997
Boncourt
JU
SUI
23K - Dames I
3117
Schärli Valentina
1991
Zürich
ZH
SUI
23K - Dames I
3118
Kelly Eleanor
1993
Zurich
ZH
GBR
23K - Dames I

23K - Dames II
29

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
3025
Heule Sandra
1973
Basel
BS
SUI
23K - Dames II
Tria Basilea
3026
Heule Sandra
1973
Basel
BS
SUI
23K - Dames II
Tria Basilea
3027
Borghini Vanessa
1978
Lieffrens
FR
SUI
23K - Dames II
3040
Dénis Chantal
1974
Broc
FR
SUI
23K - Dames II
3041
Delaloye Lise
1972
Ardon
VS
SUI
23K - Dames II
3042
Froidevaux Jessica
1982
Le Locle
NE
SUI
23K - Dames II
3043
Munari Lucile
1981
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
23K - Dames II
3044
Dirren Andrea
1975
Rotkreuz
ZG
SUI
23K - Dames II
3045
BIBET Laurence
1971
CRUET
-
FRA
23K - Dames II
3060
Mouttet Katia
1975
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
23K - Dames II
3061
Lütenegger Floriane
1973
Estavayer
FR
SUI
23K - Dames II
Triclub Esta Broye
3062
Haegeli Muriel
1980
Glovelier
JU
SUI
23K - Dames II
3063
Guerry Caroline
1981
Estavayer-le-Lac
FR
SUI
23K - Dames II
3065
Comby Chantal
1973
Ardon
VS
SUI
23K - Dames II
3068
Mounier Laurence
1978
Begnins
VD
FRA
23K - Dames II
3073
Kofmehl Nathalie
1966
Trélex
VD
SUI
23K - Dames II
3079
Girardin Corinne
1973
Alle
JU
SUI
23K - Dames II
Fémina Alle
3081
Closson Tiziana
1975
Alle
JU
SUI
23K - Dames II
3083
Güttly Nussbaumer Tania
1973
Fontenais
JU
SUI
23K - Dames II
3084
Tramaux Corinne
1978
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
23K - Dames II
3088
Hernandez Véronique
1964
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
23K - Dames II
3089
Gigon Leila
1965
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
23K - Dames II
3093
Arenz Gabriele
1972
Bern
BE
GER
23K - Dames II
LCA Bern
3099
Mérat Valérie
1969
Nyon
VD
SUI
23K - Dames II
3104
Dadolle Delphine
1981
Morschwiller-le-Bas
FRA
23K - Dames II
3105
RICHARD INGRID
1974
THANN
FRA
23K - Dames II
OBJECTIF PAPOTAGE
3108
Curcione Nicole
1968
Alle
JU
SUI
23K - Dames II
FSGAlle
3109
TAPPAREL MARIETTE
1961
Montana
VS
SUI
23K - Dames II
3114
Suter Valérie
1976
Fribourg
FR
SUI
23K - Dames II
CA Rosé

23K - Seniors
26

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
3021
Cote Alexandre
1989
VILLERS LE LAC
-
FRA
23K - Seniors
3022
Graf David
1989
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
23K - Seniors
3023
LAGA Florian
1991
Bethune
-
FRA
23K - Seniors
3028
Witschi Christophe
1990
Bourrignon
JU
SUI
23K - Seniors
3029
Hermans Bastien
1992
Le Landeron
NE
BEL
23K - Seniors
3046
DUCHATEAU Maxime
1988
SACLAY
-
FRA
23K - Seniors
3047
Bataillard Didier
1988
Pampigny
VD
SUI
23K - Seniors
3048
Tronchin Loic
1994
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
23K - Seniors
3049
Melly Greg
1987
Saillon
VS
SUI
23K - Seniors
3059
Vaissade Anthony
1990
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
23K - Seniors
3070
Farine Vladimir
1989
Fribourg
FR
SUI
23K - Seniors
3075
Joliat Robin
1989
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
23K - Seniors
VC Courtételle
3077
Ramos Samuel
1985
Sion
VS
ESP
23K - Seniors
3078
Portenier Loïc
1986
Courgenay
JU
SUI
23K - Seniors
Team GoFasta Triathlon
3082
Bailer Georg
1997
Elsau
ZH
SUI
23K - Seniors
3090
Castineira Sébastien
1995
Lausanne
VD
SUI
23K - Seniors
3091
De Groote David
1985
Delémont
JU
SUI
23K - Seniors
3095
Michaud Pierre
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
23K - Seniors
3097
Michaud Cyril
1987
Mézières
VD
SUI
23K - Seniors
Team Albert
3103
MARQUER Antoine
1993
Saint Imier
BE
FRA
23K - Seniors
3110
Villemagne Quentin
1990
Cormondrèche
NE
FRA
23K - Seniors
3111
Juillerat Yan
1983
Lausanne
VD
SUI
23K - Seniors
3112
Schumacher Lars
1990
Evilard
BE
SUI
23K - Seniors
3115
Bovigny Victor
1996
Rueyres-Saint-Laurent
FR
SUI
23K - Seniors
3120
Villard Julien
1991
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
23K - Seniors
DJODJI
3121
Wagnière Jonathan
1991
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
23K - Seniors
DJODJI

23K - Vétérans
31

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
3050
Klötzli Michael
1979
Schwarzenberg
LU
SUI
23K - Vétérans
3051
Perroud Vincent
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
23K - Vétérans
3052
dury jean-luc
1962
FALLETANS
-
FRA
23K - Vétérans
3053
Voisard Hervé
1971
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
23K - Vétérans
3054
Hari Hansjürg
1966
Reichenbach i. K.
BE
SUI
23K - Vétérans
3055
Junod Pascal
1976
Vufflens-la-Ville
VD
SUI
23K - Vétérans
3056
Rytz Sebastien
1977
Corcelles NE
NE
SUI
23K - Vétérans
3057
FAIVRE Pierre
1974
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
23K - Vétérans
3058
Brand Andreas
1968
Wimmis
BE
SUI
23K - Vétérans
3064
comby alexandre
1967
Ardon
VS
SUI
23K - Vétérans
3066
Raetz Jean-Vincent
1969
Sornetan
BE
SUI
23K - Vétérans
3067
Kanmaz Murat
1978
Begnins
VD
FRA
23K - Vétérans
3069
Winkelmann Eric
1947
Aubonne
VD
SUI
23K - Vétérans
3071
Meystre Fabian
1978
Chardonne
VD
SUI
23K - Vétérans
3072
Meylan Patrick
1970
Trélex
VD
SUI
23K - Vétérans
3074
Collin Thibaud
1982
Arzier
VD
SUI
23K - Vétérans
3076
Monnerat Gaël
1981
Mettembert
JU
SUI
23K - Vétérans
3080
Kilcher Laurent
1976
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
23K - Vétérans
3085
Mouttet Sébastien
1978
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
23K - Vétérans
3086
Froidevaux Christian
1972
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
23K - Vétérans
COACH'ATTITUDE
3087
Grandchamp Yves
1963
Sullens
VD
SUI
23K - Vétérans
3092
Arenz Matthias
1973
Bern
BE
GER
23K - Vétérans
LCA Bern
3094
Kerambrun Yann
1974
Renan (BE)
BE
SUI
23K - Vétérans
3096
REIN Yannick
1978
Villers-Le-Lac
-
FRA
23K - Vétérans
3098
Michaud Alain François
1951
Crassier VD
VD
SUI
23K - Vétérans
3100
Martenet Pierre-Alain
1971
Monthey
VS
SUI
23K - Vétérans
3101
Turin Daniel
1973
Miex
VS
SUI
23K - Vétérans
3102
Caillet-Bois Gilbert
1971
Choëx
VS
SUI
23K - Vétérans
3113
Juillerat Mathieu
1979
Fribourg
-
SUI
23K - Vétérans
3116
Aeby François
1954
Lausanne
VD
SUI
23K - Vétérans
seniors de coubertin
3119
Monti Cavalli Michel
1967
Grandson
VD
SUI
23K - Vétérans

36K - Dames I
11

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
4026
dury clara
1991
Pontarlier
-
FRA
36K - Dames I
4027
Fournier Fabienne
1989
Granges
VS
SUI
36K - Dames I
4067
Lucianaz Céline
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
36K - Dames I
Gobe Bitume / Stade Genève
4073
Urfer Gaelle
1986
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
36K - Dames I
4076
Beuchat Maude
1986
Courtételle
JU
SUI
36K - Dames I
YanOrlandiRun
4083
Andrey Sophie
1984
Göschenen
UR
SUI
36K - Dames I
Team Scott
4087
Seydoux Coralie
1984
Servion
VD
SUI
36K - Dames I
SCSPORT
4089
Rom Cloé
1995
Zollikofen
BE
SUI
36K - Dames I
4094
Fischer Laurz
1987
Ligsdorf
FRA
36K - Dames I
AAS
4103
Meylan Laureline
1992
Chez-le-Bart
NE
SUI
36K - Dames I
CrossFit975
4104
Gonseth Morgane
1989
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
36K - Dames I
CrossFit975

36K - Dames II
13

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
4028
Jordan Véronique
1965
Lausanne
VD
SUI
36K - Dames II
4029
Imhof Sao
1975
Monthey
VS
SUI
36K - Dames II
4030
Hari Ellen
1967
Reichenbach i. K.
BE
SUI
36K - Dames II
4031
Carron Vanessa
1977
Saillon
VS
SUI
36K - Dames II
4059
Munck Stephanie
1972
Koestlach
FRA
36K - Dames II
AlpsXperience
4061
Lignelli Annamaria
1971
Zürich
ZH
ITA
36K - Dames II
4063
Savary Myriam
1981
Vaulion
VD
SUI
36K - Dames II
FOOTING DENT DE VAULION
4069
Falconnet Cathy
1968
Carouge (GE)
GE
SUI
36K - Dames II
4071
Vazquez Teresa
1977
Bassecourt
JU
ITA
36K - Dames II
Les PataRunneuses
4072
Vitone Anna
1975
Delémont
JU
ITA
36K - Dames II
4081
Wisler Fanny
1976
Delémont
JU
SUI
36K - Dames II
Les Wisler
4096
Pacegone Irma
1980
Rovray
VD
LAT
36K - Dames II
4097
Rolewicz-Orpiszewska Anna
1980
Finhaut
VS
POL
36K - Dames II

36K - Seniors
24

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
4021
Grillet Matthieu
1996
Lausanne
VD
SUI
36K - Seniors
4022
Ramboz Alexis
1992
Loray
-
FRA
36K - Seniors
Team Procompta
4025
Hinderling Felix
1986
Hofstetten SO
SO
SUI
36K - Seniors
4032
Bouele Joris
1992
DELÉMONT
JU
SUI
36K - Seniors
4033
Fernandes Bruno
1984
Muri (AG)
AG
POR
36K - Seniors
4034
Gurba Jérémy
1985
Eclagnens
VD
SUI
36K - Seniors
4035
Fritz Joël
1983
Gelterkinden
BL
SUI
36K - Seniors
4036
Pin Antoine
1983
Vouvry
VS
FRA
36K - Seniors
4037
Witz Sébastien
1989
Morges
VD
SUI
36K - Seniors
4038
trovatelli dario
1992
Islisberg
AG
SUI
36K - Seniors
4039
Marques Nuno Filipe
1986
Berikon
AG
POR
36K - Seniors
4055
Schär Michaël
1984
Fontenais
JU
SUI
36K - Seniors
CAP Hunt
4056
Frey Clément
1988
Missy
VD
FRA
36K - Seniors
4065
Martinet Grégory
1985
Miex
VS
SUI
36K - Seniors
4068
Rouquier Pierre
1990
DELLE
FRA
36K - Seniors
4074
Bredel Harold
1991
Finsterhennen
BE
FRA
36K - Seniors
4079
Becerra Alan
1991
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
36K - Seniors
Les Bodycoureurs
4082
Barrelet David
1990
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
36K - Seniors
4086
Caloz Damien
1994
Sierre
VS
SUI
36K - Seniors
Gobe bitume
4091
Gindrat Gabriel
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
36K - Seniors
FLB Running Club
4098
Mettraux Patrick
1987
Vevey
VD
SUI
36K - Seniors
4099
Taverne Luke
1993
Zürich
ZH
USA
36K - Seniors
4100
Dubois Yann
1990
Berlens
FR
SUI
36K - Seniors
B3 Bulle Triathlon
4102
Petermann Guillaume
1993
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
36K - Seniors
Trashgnolard

36K - Vétérans
36

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
4023
Decorvet Herbert
1966
Courtaman
FR
SUI
36K - Vétérans
4024
BOURGUETOU ALAIN
1962
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
36K - Vétérans
4040
Cuthbert Eduardo
1978
Adliswil
ZH
ESP
36K - Vétérans
4041
Oreja Carlos
1978
Rebeuvelier
JU
ESP
36K - Vétérans
4042
Meylan Nicolas
1962
Lausanne
VD
SUI
36K - Vétérans
4043
Fumeaux Stéphane
1966
Ardon
VS
SUI
36K - Vétérans
4044
Lüthi Tinou
1976
Plagne
BE/JB
SUI
36K - Vétérans
4045
Schaer Eric
1980
Courgenay
JU
SUI
36K - Vétérans
CAP Hunt
4046
Camenisch Thomas
1978
Männedorf
ZH
SUI
36K - Vétérans
4047
Menetrat David
1974
Egg
ZH
ESP
36K - Vétérans
4048
Blanchard Tristan
1979
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
36K - Vétérans
4049
Wettstein Julien
1970
Morges
VD
SUI
36K - Vétérans
4050
Staub Fabrice
1975
Clarens
VD
SUI
36K - Vétérans
4051
Jequier Benjamin
1973
Cormérod
FR
SUI
36K - Vétérans
4052
Dirren Marco
1973
Rotkreuz
ZG
SUI
36K - Vétérans
4053
SONOT YVES
1964
CRUET
-
SUI
36K - Vétérans
4054
Dubail Jeff
1982
Préverenges
VD
SUI
36K - Vétérans
4057
Loosli Patrick
1964
Herzogenbuchsee
BE
SUI
36K - Vétérans
4058
Munck Bertrand
1970
Koestlach
-
FRA
36K - Vétérans
AlpsXperience
4060
Vriesema Bauke
1971
Arlesheim
BL
NED
36K - Vétérans
Rudra Runners
4062
Aebischer Michael
1963
Düdingen
FR
SUI
36K - Vétérans
4064
Courbat Stéphane
1981
Courgenay
JU
SUI
36K - Vétérans
CAP Hunt
4066
Bouillaud Jerome
1972
Nommay
-
FRA
36K - Vétérans
4070
Prongué Benjamin
1979
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
36K - Vétérans
4075
Ducommun Julien
1977
Préverenges
VD
SUI
36K - Vétérans
UBS Run & Bike
4077
Fioletti Moreno
1960
Fully
VS
SUI
36K - Vétérans
4078
dherbecourt francois
1978
Beaucourt
-
FRA
36K - Vétérans
TEAM VSOP
4080
Wisler Gilles
1973
Delémont
JU
SUI
36K - Vétérans
Les Wisler
4084
Crausaz Pierre-André
1968
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
36K - Vétérans
Paco
4085
Wong Sijian
1981
+41788425594
BE
SUI
36K - Vétérans
4088
Kraehenbuehl Hervé
1981
Chesalles
VD
SUI
36K - Vétérans
4090
Rom Pierre-Alain
1961
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
36K - Vétérans
4092
Meury Pascal
1980
Laufen
SUI
36K - Vétérans
4093
Farron Gilles
1976
Cernier
NE
SUI
36K - Vétérans
4095
Lachat Stéphane
1981
Moutier
JU
SUI
36K - Vétérans
VanBo Sports Joliat Cycles
4101
Nussbaumer François
1972
Moutier
JU
SUI
36K - Vétérans
FSG Alle

50K - Dames I
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2041
Malige Aurelie
1984
Gergy
-
FRA
50K - Dames I
Ô Solutions
2044
Tissot Chloé
1989
Attalens
FR
SUI
50K - Dames I
2045
Dagallier Lucie
1991
La Côte-aux-Fées
NE
FRA
50K - Dames I
2049
Cencen Veronika
1993
Renens VD
VD
SLO
50K - Dames I

50K - Dames II
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2026
Gattlen Debbiche Djazira
1963
Vernier
GE
FRA
50K - Dames II
2027
Jean Michèle
1977
Leytron
VS
SUI
50K - Dames II
2038
Gonzaga Carmen
1964
Leissigen
BE
SUI
50K - Dames II
Running Family
2063
DESBOEUFS-CERF SANDRINE
1976
BASSECOURT
JU
SUI
50K - Dames II
Les patarunneuses

50K - Seniors
15

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2025
Docourt Laurentin
1995
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
50K - Seniors
Hôpital du Jura bernois/Endurance Project
2028
gasser françois
1990
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
50K - Seniors
2029
Merico Nicolas
1984
Echichens
VD
SUI
50K - Seniors
2032
Plancherel Arnaud
1988
Bern
BE
SUI
50K - Seniors
2040
Chèvre Benoit
1985
Glovelier
JU
SUI
50K - Seniors
2042
CARRERE Mathieu
1991
Engollon
NE
FRA
50K - Seniors
2043
Stein Martin
1990
Luzern
LU
GER
50K - Seniors
2050
Kiener Raphael
1988
Perrefitte
BE
SUI
50K - Seniors
2051
Paratte Kevin
1987
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
50K - Seniors
Endurance Project
2055
Froidevaux Joël
1988
Corcelles (BE)
BE
SUI
50K - Seniors
2056
Rudolf Valentin
1989
Courtételle
JU
SUI
50K - Seniors
2059
Rohan-Gates Dominic
1984
Weil am Rhein
GBR
50K - Seniors
2060
Aregger Yurick
1992
Schüpfheim
LU
SUI
50K - Seniors
Team Bäse
2062
Kaz Verstraete
1992
Vevey
VD
BEL
50K - Seniors
Decathlon Bussigny
2065
Hayoz Julien
1986
La Corbaz
FR
SUI
50K - Seniors
Trilogie Sport

50K - Vétérans
22

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2021
Gerber Sébastien
1972
Alle
JU
SUI
50K - Vétérans
2022
Courbat Martial
1972
Alle
JU
SUI
50K - Vétérans
2023
Mrazek Harold
1973
Bulle
FR
SUI
50K - Vétérans
ROARK RUNNERS FR
2024
Eigenmann Gabriel
1979
Bern
BE
SUI
50K - Vétérans
2030
Herzi Taf
1967
Anières
GE
SUI
50K - Vétérans
Rivegauche
2031
Flüeli Stéphane
1977
Bulle
FR
SUI
50K - Vétérans
2033
Perrin Ivan
1976
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
50K - Vétérans
2034
Warpelin Hervé
1972
Esmonts
FR
SUI
50K - Vétérans
2035
Béguin Jacques
1960
Delémont
JU
SUI
50K - Vétérans
2036
Gabbarini Paolo
1965
Sierre
VS
ITA
50K - Vétérans
2037
Bucher André
1963
Leissigen
BE
SUI
50K - Vétérans
Running Family
2039
Oeuvray Claude
1972
Séprais
JU
SUI
50K - Vétérans
GSFM
2046
Lind Ronen
1974
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
50K - Vétérans
Velo Club Nyon
2047
Cesana Philipp
1979
Basel
BS
SUI
50K - Vétérans
The Living Legends
2048
Lindholm Jon
1978
Basel
BS
SUI
50K - Vétérans
The Living Legends
2052
Gomez Jose Manuel
1966
Genève
GE
SUI
50K - Vétérans
Team Ecotrail Genève
2053
Winkler Simon
1978
Matran
FR
AUT
50K - Vétérans
BC Avry
2054
ABAUNA Haroldinio
1962
EINDHOVEN
NED
50K - Vétérans
2057
Angulo Salomon
1961
Sergy France
GE
SUI
50K - Vétérans
2058
Allaz Simon
1982
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
50K - Vétérans
AutourDuTrail
2061
Kulcsar Andras
1977
Biel (BE)
BE
HUN
50K - Vétérans
2064
Dafflon Marc
1970
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
50K - Vétérans

5K - Cadets B
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
7022
CHAUVIN Mayeul
2009
PUBLIER
-
FRA
5K - Cadets B

5K - Cadettes B
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
7021
Vallat Charlotte
2010
Villars-sur-Fontenais
JU
SUI
5K - Cadettes B
CA Fontenais

70K - Dames I
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1044
Philippe Julie
1991
Courtételle
JU
SUI
70K - Dames I

70K - Dames II
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1023
Reuse Janine
1961
Genève
GE
SUI
70K - Dames II
1024
Dätwyler Claudia
1978
Wohlen AG
AG
SUI
70K - Dames II
1051
Zimpfer Véronique
1973
Colmar
FRA
70K - Dames II
1053
Renda Anabela
1980
Ayent
VS
SUI
70K - Dames II
CS 13 Etoiles

70K - Seniors
11

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1021
GENERET Julien
1986
MANDEURE
FRA
70K - Seniors
1025
Fontana Jacopo
1992
Coldrerio
TI
SUI
70K - Seniors
1026
gruffat hugo
1995
Segny
FR
SUI
70K - Seniors
1027
Sprenger Manuel
1988
Zürich
ZH
SUI
70K - Seniors
1041
Fardel Alain
1983
Estavayer-le-Lac
FR
SUI
70K - Seniors
Horizon Trail
1049
Krepelka Jonas
1995
Paris
SUI
70K - Seniors
1052
Champion Gilles
1992
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
70K - Seniors
1054
Bourdon Loïc
1994
Nods
BE/JB
SUI
70K - Seniors
Boux
1057
Dall'Ara Agostino
1992
Grandson
VD
SUI
70K - Seniors
1060
Vallat Loïc
1995
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
70K - Seniors
1061
Möller Jonathan
1999
Neuhof
GER
70K - Seniors

70K - Vétérans
25

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1022
Landrum Greg
1970
Basel
BS
USA
70K - Vétérans
1028
Antille Kent
1979
Miège
VS
SUI
70K - Vétérans
1029
OLLIVIER Cedric
1979
Heidwiller
-
FRA
70K - Vétérans
1030
Dätwyler Sascha
1972
Wohlen AG
AG
SUI
70K - Vétérans
1031
Malige julien
1981
GERGY
-
FRA
70K - Vétérans
Ô Solutions
1032
Chate Tristan
1982
Melide
TI
GBR
70K - Vétérans
1033
ESSELIN Gilles
1960
CHATENOIS
-
FRA
70K - Vétérans
1034
lab romaric
1977
damprichard
-
FRA
70K - Vétérans
1035
BOSSEL DANIEL
1967
GENEVEYS-COFFRANE
-
SUI
70K - Vétérans
1036
Csillik David Janos
1982
Effretikon
ZH
HUN
70K - Vétérans
1037
CHAUVIN ALEXANDRE
1978
PUBLIER
-
FRA
70K - Vétérans
1038
ceccone alexandre
1978
tagolsheim
-
FRA
70K - Vétérans
1039
Bresolin Lionel
1977
Promasens
FR
SUI
70K - Vétérans
1040
ROYAT LAURENT
1972
ENVAL
-
FRA
70K - Vétérans
1042
woelfli laurent
1974
reconvilier
BE
SUI
70K - Vétérans
1043
Ruetsch Denis
1967
Hégenheim
-
FRA
70K - Vétérans
1045
Aviolat Romain
1982
Bioley-Magnoux
VD
SUI
70K - Vétérans
1046
Lusuardi Olivier Luca
1975
Mendrisio
TI
SUI
70K - Vétérans
1047
Perraud Koftamie
1978
Saint Germain les corbeil
FRA
70K - Vétérans
1048
Boillat Grégoire
1980
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
70K - Vétérans
Boldair/Ski-Club Vellerat
1050
Wickström Johan
1974
Siggenthal
FIN
70K - Vétérans
1055
Knappstein Klaus
1961
Bochum
-
GER
70K - Vétérans
1056
Erne Dominik
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
70K - Vétérans
tibetcafe.ch
1058
Schlüer Kaspar
1975
Zürich
ZH
SUI
70K - Vétérans
trail-maniacs
1059
Thomet Marc
1982
Bevaix
NE
SUI
70K - Vétérans

70K Relais - Femmes
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
1818
-
Paupe Eléonore
Ballet Florence
1992
1992
Cortébert
Montezillon
BE
NE
SUI
SUI
70K Relais - Femmes
8 crêpes

70K Relais - Hommes
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
1814
-
Montagnat-Rentier Alexis
Baume Marc
1985
1988
Renan
Cortébert
NE
BE
SUI
SUI
70K Relais - Hommes
GSFM
1821
-
Radzuweit Raphaël
BERTINOTTI Aurélien
1998
1997
Porrentruy
Damvant
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
70K Relais - Hommes
La Cave du Petiot

70K Relais - Mixtes
8

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
1811
-
Schärli Florian
Wick Alina
1993
1993
3097
3097
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
70K Relais - Mixtes
Läuferriege Krasse Kresse
1812
-
COLAS DAMIEN
Cattin Angélique
1987
1983
Bassecourt
Bassecourt
JU
JU
FRA
SUI
70K Relais - Mixtes
YORC3NTER
1813
-
Bourdon Maude
Bourdon Patrick
1991
1965
Orvin
Landeron-Combes
BE
NE
SUI
FRA
70K Relais - Mixtes
Bourdon
1815
-
simmen jean-luc
siegenthaler virginie
1974
1975
Moutier
Echandens-Denges
JU
VD
SUI
SUI
70K Relais - Mixtes
Bonnie and Clyde
1816
-
ROSSEL Marie Myrtille
Rossel Maxime Pablo
1988
1991
TRAMELAN
Tramelan
BE
BE/JB
SUI
SUI
70K Relais - Mixtes
Les Roros
1817
-
Erard Romain
Erard Natacha
1984
1985
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
70K Relais - Mixtes
Les Bibes
1819
-
Friche Cyril
Friche Carole
1978
1983
Porrentruy
Porrentruy
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
70K Relais - Mixtes
Loulou et Loulou
1820
-
savary GABRIEL
Soraya Buchs
1980
1992
Pringy
Pringy
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
70K Relais - Mixtes
Gentianes

9K - Nordic Walking
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
6601
Magotte Michel
1966
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
9K - Nordic Walking
6602
GESSLER SCHENKEL Georges
1958
Ardon
VS
SUI
9K - Nordic Walking
6603
Schenkel Sandra
1966
Ardon
VS
SUI
9K - Nordic Walking
6604
Bapst Jean-Pierre
1964
Düdingen
FR
SUI
9K - Nordic Walking
6605
Kiener Stephanie
1990
Perrefitte
BE
SUI
9K - Nordic Walking

9K - Populaires dames
7

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
6021
Brugnerotto Amélie
1999
Fontenais
JU
SUI
9K - Populaires dames
6022
Gevisier Monica
2006
Le Locle
NE
SUI
9K - Populaires dames
6023
Cerf Isaline
1984
Abbévillers
-
FRA
9K - Populaires dames
6024
Curchod Florianne
1991
Bretigny-sur-Morrens
VD
SUI
9K - Populaires dames
6025
Meyer Mélanie
1981
Fribourg
FR
SUI
9K - Populaires dames
6026
Oberle Sarah
1992
Bern
BE
SUI
9K - Populaires dames
6030
Le Calvez Sandrine
1985
Sacquenville
-
FRA
9K - Populaires dames

9K - Populaires hommes
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
6027
Gevisier Raul
2006
Le Locle
NE
SUI
9K - Populaires hommes
6028
Posse Gregory
1972
Cheseaux-Lausanne
VD
SUI
9K - Populaires hommes
6029
Choffat Yannick
1979
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
9K - Populaires hommes

Les Mini-Terribles - Ecoliers D
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
9251
DEH Ayden
2015
Abbévillers
-
FRA
Les Mini-Terribles - Ecoliers D

Les Mini-Terribles - Ecolières A
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
8001
DEH Keira
2010
Abbévillers
-
FRA
Les Mini-Terribles - Ecolières A

Les Mini-Terribles - Ecolières C
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
8501
Lachat Louise
2013
Moutier
BE
SUI
Les Mini-Terribles - Ecolières C
CA Moutier

Les Mini-Terribles - Ecolières D
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
9001
Schär Zoé
2015
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Les Mini-Terribles - Ecolières D

Les Mini-Terribles - Ecolières E
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
9501
Schär Nora
2017
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Les Mini-Terribles - Ecolières E