Create an account
1
. Profile
2
3
4
This information will be useful in selecting the categories of races in which you can participate and will be published in your race results or series ranking.
First name
Last name
Date of birth
Sex
Man
Nationality
Switzerland
Cancel
Next
Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events
Help
EN
Login / Create an account
Morgins - Champ. Suisse Vertical Race - 2022
See all events
Description
Subscriptions
Closed
List of participants
Published!
Live Timing
Results
Published!
Overall ranking
Published!
Results
Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete
Hommes - Herren
10
Export
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
26
BONNET Rémi
Red Bull - Salomon
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
Catégorie principale Hommes - Hauptklasse Männer
00:18:54
24
MARTI Werner
1989
Guttet-Feschel
VS
SUI
Catégorie principale Hommes - Hauptklasse Männer
00:19:49
00:00:55
17
LATTION Ludovic
Montagne Show / Mountain Performance
2001
Orsières
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
00:19:56
00:01:02
4
44
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
Mountain Performance
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
Catégorie principale Hommes - Hauptklasse Männer
00:20:15
00:01:21
5
48
BUSSARD Thomas
CRO SKI ALPINISME
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
00:20:18
00:01:24
6
23
ANTHAMATTEN Martin
Adidas Terrex
1984
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Catégorie principale Hommes - Hauptklasse Männer
00:20:24
00:01:30
7
47
BUSSARD Robin
CRO SKI ALPINISME
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
00:20:39
00:01:45
8
33
GAY Aurélien
Swiss Team
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
00:20:51
00:01:57
9
28
METTAN Pierre
Salomon Suisse
1997
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Catégorie principale Hommes - Hauptklasse Männer
00:21:00
00:02:06
10
41
STEINDL Andreas
Dynafit
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Catégorie principale Hommes - Hauptklasse Männer
00:21:09
00:02:15
Seniors Hommes - Herren
10
Export
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
26
BONNET Rémi
Red Bull - Salomon
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
Catégorie principale Hommes - Hauptklasse Männer
00:18:54
24
MARTI Werner
1989
Guttet-Feschel
VS
SUI
Catégorie principale Hommes - Hauptklasse Männer
00:19:49
00:00:55
17
LATTION Ludovic
Montagne Show / Mountain Performance
2001
Orsières
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
00:19:56
00:01:02
4
44
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
Mountain Performance
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
Catégorie principale Hommes - Hauptklasse Männer
00:20:15
00:01:21
5
23
ANTHAMATTEN Martin
Adidas Terrex
1984
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Catégorie principale Hommes - Hauptklasse Männer
00:20:24
00:01:30
6
33
GAY Aurélien
Swiss Team
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
00:20:51
00:01:57
7
28
METTAN Pierre
Salomon Suisse
1997
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Catégorie principale Hommes - Hauptklasse Männer
00:21:00
00:02:06
8
41
STEINDL Andreas
Dynafit
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Catégorie principale Hommes - Hauptklasse Männer
00:21:09
00:02:15
9
32
PERRETEN Patrick
Swiss team
1999
Serneus
GR
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
00:21:30
00:02:36
10
3
MARCHON Valentin
Dupasquier sport / scott
1995
Avry-Devant-Pont
FR
SUI
Catégorie principale Hommes - Hauptklasse Männer
00:21:35
00:02:41