Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

179 participants

All categories
Athlete

Masters Dames
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
42
MERMOUD Nicole
1976
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters Dames
43
KUYPER Caroline
1964
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Masters Dames
44
CLAUDE Stéphanie
1973
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Masters Dames
45
CHABLE Françoise
1969
Villars
VD
SUI
Masters Dames
46
GRENIER Marie-Claude
1972
Chesieres
VD
SUI
Masters Dames

Masters Hommes
57

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
41
Teysalpi
SUMI Patrick
1970
Lutry
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
54
TEYSALPI / La Forclaz (VD)
BRANDT Yves
1962
La Forclaz (vd)
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
55
Teysalpi
ULDRY Marc
1975
Chatel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes
56
Teysalpi / LCT
KAMERZIN Stéphane
1973
Belmont
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
57
Teysalpi
TARNOWSKI David
1975
St-Légier-La Chiésaz
-
FRA
Masters Hommes
58
D-Team / Teysalpi
BERLEMONT Denis
1972
Riaz
FR
BEL
Masters Hommes
59
JUSTFORFUN
DÖBELI Olivier
1975
Troinex
GE
SUI
Masters Hommes
256
Compressport Switzerland
CRETTON Sébastien
1972
Chexbres
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
257
FRAINIER Guy
1975
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
258
TURNER Mark
1967
La Croix (lutry)
VD
GBR
Masters Hommes
259
VC/Procycles Payerne
GROSSET Yanick
1972
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
260
Team Chiffelle
TUGLER Dominique
1963
Sévaz
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes
261
BEZENÇON Stéphane
1973
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes
262
Team Cléo
BAPST Sylvain
1976
Bulle
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes
263
Pas si simple
BAGNOUD Gérard
1970
Saint-Sulpice (vd)
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
264
BOCHUD François
1966
Jongny
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
265
Valerettealtiski
BADOUX Patrick
1968
Bex
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
266
Caj
REICHHOLD Walter
1958
La Tout-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
267
PORQUEDDU Philippe
1970
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes
268
DÉVAUD Christophe
1970
Blonay
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
269
Ski Club Les Meyes
RINALDI Igor
1968
Veytaux
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
270
Skiclub Torgon
BENTELE Ralph
1969
Torgon
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes
271
FUCHSMANN Thierry
1974
Grancy
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
272
UPA 1
FAVRE Olivier
1969
Essertes
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
273
ess crans-montana
KUONEN Peter
1951
Montana
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes
274
JENNI Olivier
1974
Suchy
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
275
SHAW Adrian
1964
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
276
MARRO Philippe
1969
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes
277
GLASS Andrew
1973
Chéserex
VD
AUS
Masters Hommes
278
PACHE Yves
1970
Monnaz
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
279
FIRMANN Julien
1973
Pringy
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes
280
BEAUSIRE Cédric
1972
Bavois
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
281
CLERC Olivier
1971
Choex
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes
282
MONNARD Frédéric
1972
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes
283
RICHOZ Olivier
1969
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes
284
GIRARD Michel
1973
Lutry
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
285
JOLIQUIN Fabrice
1973
Combremont-Grand
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
286
Plein gaz
GUÉRIN Jean-Paul
1970
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes
287
BIGLER Yanick
1971
Combremont-Grand
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
288
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
FREYMOND Didier
1971
Tatroz
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes
289
Tram 1291
MONNIER Jacques
1961
Sullens
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
290
Teysalpi
DEMIERRE Christian
1967
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes
291
KUNZ Thierry
1971
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
292
Vélo Club Payerne
HAUSER Johnny
1971
Cugy Fr
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes
293
MILLIUS Christophe
1975
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
294
KRIEGER Alexandre
1966
Sullens
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
295
CAVALIER Serge
1973
Bournens
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes
296
ES-BORRAT Hubert
1967
1873
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes
297
VIENNE Alain
1966
Morlon
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes
298
Les Copains
GENOUD Alexandre
1969
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes
299
BAT Broye alpine team
SCHERZ Sylvain
1976
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes
300
PHARISA Jacques
1967
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes
301
GUILLEN David
1976
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes
302
BAT
SAUTEREL Jean-Christophe
1964
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes
303
NOVERRAZ Jean-Michel
1975
Besencens
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes
305
Team Kolpro
KOLLER Dominique
1975
Léchelles
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes
306
MANSER Daniel
1967
Spiez
BE
SUI
Masters Hommes

Seniors Dames
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
21
GETZ Lisa Renee
1983
Gingins
VD
USA
Seniors Dames
22
Salomon
MATHYS Maude
1987
Ollon
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
23
VERBELEN Debora
1992
Grattavache
FR
BEL
Seniors Dames
24
Wasimolo
VUAGNIAUX Noémie
1983
Chêne-Pâquier
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
25
GRAS VINALS Olga
1983
Granges (veveyse)
FR
ESP
Seniors Dames
26
CDS Meribel Sport Montagne
GAIDET Pauline
1992
Montvalezan
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
27
Teysalpi
RIDET Sarah
1985
Les Cullayes
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
28
Teysalpi
JEANNEROD Melanie
1984
Fleurier
NE
FRA
Seniors Dames
29
CARLSSON Cecilie
1995
Moudon
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
30
MANESSE Elodie
1992
Jouxtens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
31
MILLICHAMP Laura
1980
Orbe
VD
GBR
Seniors Dames
32
Jean Pellissier Sport
ECOEUR Céline
1982
Morgins
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames
33
LE ROUX Clara
1991
Geneve
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
34
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
35
THÉVOZ Aurore
1994
Missy
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
36
Trispiridon Oyonnax
SAINTIGNON Pauline
1987
Val D'illiez
VS
FRA
Seniors Dames
37
DE WEERT Evelien
1993
Epalinges
VD
NED
Seniors Dames
38
KILCHOER Marion
1993
Marsens
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
39
GUEX Carine
1992
Matran
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
40
GIRARD Séverine
1992
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
62
CARDIS Valentine
1991
Pully
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames

Seniors Hommes
74

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
47
Teysalpi
RIME Bruno
1978
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
48
Teysalpi
BARBIER Alexandre
1986
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
49
Teysalpi
CAYROL Julien
1982
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
FRA
Seniors Hommes
50
Teysalpi
JOYE Fabien
1983
Les Cullayes
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
51
Teysalpi
KERHARO Ewen
1987
Saint-Légier
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
52
Team Alpi'Trail
BÉTRISEY Mathias
1978
Crans Montana
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
53
SAMUEL Gilles
1978
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
61
Teysalpi Trail
HUBER Julien
1982
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
201
FORTE Alberto M.
1986
La Croix Sur Lutry
VD
ITA
Seniors Hommes
202
FERREIRA NUNES Diogo
1993
Echarlens
FR
POR
Seniors Hommes
203
Dupasquier sport / scott
MARCHON Valentin
1995
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
204
Compressport Switzerland
MOULIN Michael
1987
Châtillens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
205
MENOUD Damien
1986
Chapelle (glâne)
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
206
JAQUIER Maxime
1994
Chapelle (glâne)
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
207
BORLOZ Nicolas
1985
1846
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
208
ROBAS Gaspard
1984
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
209
Teysalpi
MONNIER Sébastien
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
210
FREE TO RUN
BAERISWYL Joel
1981
Murten
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
211
BAILLIF Florent
1998
Sâles
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
212
T8
MCFLYNN Brian
1989
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
IRL
Seniors Hommes
213
Team La Capite
EMERY Fabien
1984
Chésopelloz
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
214
Team La Capite
CHOLLET Pascal
1986
Venthône
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
215
PILLER Bastien
1985
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
216
Team Trango Sport Nature
ROSSIER Jérôme
1980
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
217
LANGENEGGER Jason
1993
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
218
Teysalpi x Movement
JONAS Kenny
1985
Corsier-Sur-Vevey
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
219
BODEN Matthew
1978
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
220
Team Suchet
MOTTAZ Valentin
1986
Chêne-Paquier
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
221
Team Suchet
KUNZE Marc
1980
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
222
Pully Natation (TTP)
SHELTON Nicolas
1980
Pully
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
223
SCHLIER Florian
1983
Vufflens-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
224
RUOLT Florian
1983
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
225
CSPP Lausanne
BEHN Patrick
1991
Sullens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
226
IIC
FELBABEL Erich
1978
Dietlikon
ZH
FRA
Seniors Hommes
227
FRATTI Léo
1997
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
228
Team Fish
DUBA Jan
1991
Gland
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
229
Sauser Team Performance
MÜLLER Florian
1998
Pully
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
230
Teyalpi
PAYEN Gabriel
1996
Prévrenges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
231
gcsolutions.ch
WICHT Bruno
1996
La Joux
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
232
BDP D+
GINI Balthazar
1998
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
233
PERRIN Robin
1988
Huémoz
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
234
PILLER Tom
1998
Gibloux
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
235
TEAM3DECOEUR
CAILLET Philian
1996
Bottens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
236
MINOGGIO Julien
1984
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
237
Crazy / Dteam
PHILIPONA Nicolas
1981
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
238
Pédale des Eaux-vives
ANDEREGG Andreas
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
239
MARET Sylvain
1978
Versegères
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
240
BCT
BÄHLER Benjamin
1990
L'isle
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
241
PERILLEUX Arnaud
1985
Granges (veveyse)
FR
FRA
Seniors Hommes
242
Sottas Fit SKIMO - Dupasquier Sports
MOLLIET Laurent
1980
Givisiez
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
243
EMERY David
1983
Satigny
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
244
CRO ski-alpinisme
REMY Simon
1998
Charmey
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
245
STAUB Yvan
1978
Chernex
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
246
Les Gogols
JONES Nicolas
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
247
EHLERS Matthieu
1996
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Seniors Hommes
248
NICOLAS Pierre
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
249
VALLÉE Eloïc
1997
Carouge
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
250
pellissier sport
ES-BORRAT Romain
1997
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
251
CSPP
MICHEL Loïc
1991
Remaufens
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
252
LUZZI Damiano
1994
Epalinges
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes
253
VILLOZ Valentin
1987
La Roche
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
254
JAQUET Florian
1997
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
255
Team3deCoeur
GRANDJEAN Antoine
1995
Bottens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
304
Teysalpi
MUZEAUX Yanis
1980
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
307
GROGNUZ Marc
1990
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
308
CSPL
GRINGET Jean
1988
Bretigny-Sur-Morrens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
310
Triviera
CHEVALLEY Marc
1988
Puidoux-Gare
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
401
BARDET Loïc
1985
Vulliens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
402
Gym homme Mézières
JORDAN Vincent
1987
Ferlens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
403
BÜETIGER Steve
1981
Carrouge
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
404
THERAULAZ Aimeric
1990
La Roche
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
405
LKR
KILCHOER Loïc
1991
La Roche
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
406
Salomon Swiss Team
KREBS Ramon
1983
Rubigen
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
408
ZUCHUAT Laurent
1996
Savièse
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes

U20 Filles
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Teysalpi
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
U20 Filles
2
LIVACHE Manon
2002
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
U20 Filles
3
CRO
CHAVAILLAZ Maelys
2007
Sommentier
FR
SUI
U20 Filles
4
CRO
CHAVAILLAZ Melinda
2005
Sommentier
FR
SUI
U20 Filles

U20 Garçons
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
GREMAUD Samuel
2003
Echarlens
FR
SUI
U20 Garçons
6
CRO ski alpinisme
PHARISA Mathieu
2005
Estavannens
FR
SUI
U20 Garçons
7
GAILLARD Nolan
2007
Choëx
VS
SUI
U20 Garçons
8
FABBRI Marius
2002
Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
U20 Garçons
9
CRO
MOOSER Arno
2006
Pringy
FR
SUI
U20 Garçons
10
CRO / Teysalpi
ULDRY Malik
2006
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U20 Garçons
11
CRO ski-alpinisme
RAEMY Simon
2003
Riaz
FR
SUI
U20 Garçons
12
CRO Ski Alpinisme
PASQUIER Lucas
2004
Broc
FR
SUI
U20 Garçons
60
BINDON Felix
2009
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
U20 Garçons

U23 Filles
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
13
RUFFIEUX Lisa
2001
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
U23 Filles
14
BINDITH Marion
1999
Blonay
VD
SUI
U23 Filles
15
BRON Justine
1999
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
U23 Filles
16
THÜRLER Fanny
2001
Charmey
FR
SUI
U23 Filles

U23 Garçons
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
17
VC ECHALLENS
NOVERRAZ Xavier
1999
Bottens
VD
SUI
U23 Garçons
18
GAVILLET Carel
2001
Avry-Devant-Pont
FR
SUI
U23 Garçons
19
Teysalpi
ULRICH Florian
1999
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
U23 Garçons
20
BOCHUD Quentin
1999
Jongny
VD
SUI
U23 Garçons
407
Swiss team
GRANGER Kilian
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
U23 Garçons