Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

199 participants

All categories
Athlete

Cadets masculins
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
18
CRO
PHARISA Mathieu
2005
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Cadets masculins
28
CRO
MOOSER Arno
2006
Pringy
FR
SUI
Cadets masculins
72
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
PFISTER Corentin
2005
Attalens
FR
SUI
Cadets masculins

Dames
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
RUFFIEUX Lisa
2001
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Dames
5
THÜRLER Fanny
2001
Charmey
FR
SUI
Dames
24
Bächli Race Team
REUSSER Sonja
1985
Krattigen
BE
SUI
Dames
1
Dynafit
NIEDERBERGER Mirjam
1993
Oberdorf
NW
SUI
Dames
34
WERLEN Catherine
1975
Renens
VD
SUI
Dames
38
IF Ski Team Skåne
ORBAN Freya
1997
Bern
BE
SWE
Dames
41
TSV Rechthalten
TRAINA Manuela
1982
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
Dames
73
SEGESSENMANN Jannine Tabea
1997
Marly
FR
SUI
Dames
112
EGGERTSWYLER Céline
2001
Laupen
BE
SUI
Dames
130
TRACHSEL Steffi
1981
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Dames
179
LAT Sense
HELDNER Christine
1979
Wünnewil
FR
SUI
Dames
177
BAPST Jeanny
1992
Adelboden
BE
SUI
Dames

Espoirs
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
12
Swiss_Summit_Climbers
RUPPEN Alessandro
2001
Ried-Brig
VS
SUI
Espoirs
31
GIMMEL Severin
2000
Feutersoey
BE
SUI
Espoirs
32
CAS Moléson
GAVILLET Carel
2001
Avry-Devant-Pont
FR
SUI
Espoirs
40
SAC OLDENHORN RAZE TEAM
BURRI Björn
2001
Schönried
BE
SUI
Espoirs
106
BARD Nicolas
2000
Sorens
FR
SUI
Espoirs
107
ETTER Logan
2000
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Espoirs
109
GENUD Julien
1999
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Espoirs
170
SEGESSENMANN Alain
1999
Marly
FR
SUI
Espoirs

Juniors Feminines
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
LIVACHE Manon
2002
Charmey
FR
SUI
Juniors Feminines
128
SCHMID Jil
2002
Treiten
BE
SUI
Juniors Feminines

Juniors masculins
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
36
GREMAUD Samuel
2003
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Juniors masculins

Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
114

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6
SC Alterswil
RINDLISBACHER Thomas
1973
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
16
Ski Club Schwarzsee
JOST Philipp
1973
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
21
Ski Club Schwarzsee
JOST Tiffany
2004
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
25
Ski Club Schwarzsee
KOLLY Julia
2004
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
26
Ski Club Schwarzsee
BAJOHR-FARAGÓ Zsófika
1976
Muntelier
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
27
Ski Club Schwarzsee
WAEBER Fabienne
2004
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
35
SAC OLDENHORN RACE TEAMM
SCHÄR Säm
2008
Zweisimmen
BE
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
43
K2 Expedition 2022
KOLLY Gilbert
1962
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
44
K2 Expedition 2022
KOLLY Lucy
2008
Alterswil Fr
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
45
K2 Expedition 2022
KOLLY Romy
2009
Alterswil Fr
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
46
K2 Expedition 2022
BECK Jörg
1970
Fribourg
FR
-
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
47
K2 Expedition 2022
RAPPO Thomas
1970
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
48
K2 Expedition 2022
RAPPO Laura
2006
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
49
K2 Expedition 2022
RAUBER Marlene
1967
Plasselb
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
50
K2 Expedition 2022
THALMANN Marianne
1970
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
51
K2 Expedition 2022
LÖTSCHER Josiane
1970
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
52
K2 Expedition 2022
DECORVEY Brigitte
1970
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
53
K2 Expedition 2022
TRACHSEL Susanne
1970
Giffers
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
54
K2 Expedition 2022
DOPPELHOFER Pia
1970
Brünisried
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
55
K2 Expedition 2022
MAST Christiane
1968
Brünisried
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
56
K2 Expedition 2022
CARELL Regula
1976
Giffers
FR
-
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
57
K2 Expedition 2022
JUNGO Claudia
1976
St. Silvester
FR
-
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
58
K2 Expedition 2022
JUNGO Michel
1974
St. Silvester
FR
-
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
59
K2 Expedition 2022
BÄCHLER Norbert
1970
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
60
K2 Expedition 2022
AEBISCHER Patrick
1966
St. Antoni
FR
-
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
61
K2 Expedition 2022
RAUBER Marlyse
1972
Brünisried
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
62
K2 Expedition 2022
RAUBER Liv
2007
Brünisried
-
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
63
K2 Expedition 2022
RAUBER Ron
2009
Brünisried
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
64
K2 Expedition 2022
RAUBER Fyn
2010
Brünisried
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
65
K2 Expedition 2022
LÖTSCHER Karin
1970
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
66
K2 Expedition 2022
LÖTSCHER Jonas
2008
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
67
K2 Expedition 2022
COSANDEY Nicole
1970
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
68
K2 Expedition 2022
JOSSEN Sven
1968
Fribourg
FR
-
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
76
K2 Expedition 2022
CARELL Willy
1968
Giffers
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
77
K2 Expedition 2022
CARELL Loic
2006
Giffers
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
85
Quasselclub
LEHMANN Gabriela
1967
Düdingen
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
87
SC Alterswil
STADELMANN Hubert
1961
Giffers
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
88
SC Alterswil
ZIEGLER Peter
1968
Ulmiz
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
89
SC Alterswil
SCHAFER Florian
1996
Düdingen
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
90
SC Alterswil
MÜLLER Renato
1974
Alterswil Fr
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
91
SC Alterswil
STEMPFEL Marius
1960
Tafers
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
92
SC Alterswil
ACKERMANN Beat
1975
Alterswil Fr
-
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
93
SC Alterswil
BÄCHLER Alexander
1970
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
94
SC Alterswil
OBERSON Urban
1964
Alterswil Fr
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
95
SC Alterswil
BRÜGGER Manuel
1980
Alterswil
FR
-
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
96
SC Alterswil
BLUM Andrea
1972
Giffers
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
97
SC Alterswil
BLUM Alina
2005
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
98
SC Alterswil
BLUM Lauriane
2008
Giffers
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
99
SC Alterswil
MEUWLY Patrick
1975
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
100
BSO Bike Girls
JUNGO Tanja
1979
Giffers
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
101
BSO Bike Girls
HUBER Manuela
1986
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
102
BSO Bike Girls
FONTANA Charlotte
1984
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
103
BSO Bike Girls
LEHMANN Christiane
1963
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
104
BSO Bike Girls
JELK Caroline
1977
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
105
BSO Bike Girls
SCHUBERT Barbara
1976
Schwarzsee
FR
AUT
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
114
K2 Expedition 2022
LÖTSCHER Anna
2004
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
115
Der Weisse Rausch
EGGER Urs
1972
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
116
Der Weisse Rausch
DE MONTMOLLIN Solange
1980
Fribourg
FR
-
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
117
Der Weisse Rausch
FRAGNIÈRE Thierry
1969
Bourguillon
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
118
Der Weisse Rausch
FRAGNIÈRE Thierry
1969
Bourguillon
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
119
Der Weisse Rausch
VEES Jochen
1980
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
-
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
123
Schwybergbike / BSO
THÉRAULAZ Olivier
1975
St-Ursen
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
124
Schwybergbike / BSO
THÉRAULAZ Carmen
1981
St. Ursen
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
125
Schwybergbike / BSO
THÉRAULAZ Noa-Mael
2010
St. Ursen
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
133
SC Rüschegg
ZBINDEN Pia
1980
Guggisberg
BE
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
134
SC Rüschegg
GEHRIG Marianne
1970
Rüschegg Heubach
BE
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
135
SC Rüschegg
SCHUMACHER Karin
1976
Riffenmatt
BE
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
136
Schwybergbike / BSO
FORSTER Max
1968
Eschenbach Sg
-
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
137
Schwybergbike / BSO
FORSTER Cornel
2005
Eschenbach Sg
-
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
138
Schwybergbike / BSO
ZBINDEN Robert
1969
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
139
Schwybergbike / BSO
VONLANTHEN Stéphan
1970
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
140
Schwybergbike / BSO
MONNEY Joël
1997
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
141
Schwybergbike / BSO
GUGLER Dario
1996
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes
142
Schwybergbike / BSO
THALMANN Robert
1957
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
Plausch Team / Populaires Equipes