Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

314 participants

All categories
Athlete

22KM - Cadets
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
556
MONNET Marc
2007
Iserables
VS
SUI
22KM - Cadets
592
4vallees4saisons.com
KIRKMAN John
2007
La Tzoumaz
VS
SUI
22KM - Cadets
595
4vallees4saisons.com
MOSELEY Andrew
2007
La Tzoumaz
VS
SUI
22KM - Cadets

22KM - Juniors Garçons
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
557
Mountain Performance
MONNET Pierre
2005
Isérables
VS
SUI
22KM - Juniors Garçons
558
BCVs Mount Asics Team
LANG Baptiste
2005
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
22KM - Juniors Garçons
559
BALET Noah
2005
Sion
VS
SUI
22KM - Juniors Garçons

22KM - Populaires Dames
27

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
560
ROUILLER Veronique
1983
Treyvaux
FR
SUI
22KM - Populaires Dames
561
MONÈME Coline
1998
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
22KM - Populaires Dames
562
DE LA BAUME Katia
1963
Savigny
VD
SUI
22KM - Populaires Dames
563
AGAKIZA Diane
1988
1950
VS
ITA
22KM - Populaires Dames
564
SOLIOZ Sylvie
1980
Sion
VS
SUI
22KM - Populaires Dames
565
MAYOR Sasha
1996
Yvonand
VD
SUI
22KM - Populaires Dames
566
PIGUET Pascale
1973
Arzier
VD
SUI
22KM - Populaires Dames
567
Catherunning
COLOMB Catherine
1972
Gilly
VD
SUI
22KM - Populaires Dames
568
Catherunning
DECURNEX Yannick
1971
Begnins
VD
SUI
22KM - Populaires Dames
569
GUERRA Monika
1974
Bernex
GE
SUI
22KM - Populaires Dames
570
MAGNE Marine
1989
Sion
VS
SUI
22KM - Populaires Dames
571
STAUFFER Géraldine
1990
Forel (lavaux)
VD
SUI
22KM - Populaires Dames
572
HAUETER Céline
1983
Poliez-Pittet
VD
SUI
22KM - Populaires Dames
573
NOTT Catherine
1985
Carouge
GE
GBR
22KM - Populaires Dames
574
FORRÉ Erica
1968
Fully
VS
SUI
22KM - Populaires Dames
575
Ski Club Martigny
GABIOUD Sandrine
1993
Martigny
VS
SUI
22KM - Populaires Dames
576
MULTONE Cécile
1986
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
22KM - Populaires Dames
577
TTT
DEMIERRE Céline
1989
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
22KM - Populaires Dames
578
Brose Team
LIPINSKI Sandra
1993
83085220
-
BRA
22KM - Populaires Dames
580
Corsica
POCHON Sarah
1974
Gumefens
FR
SUI
22KM - Populaires Dames
581
CHESEAUX Marie-Claire
1967
Leytron
VS
SUI
22KM - Populaires Dames
582
Ascension du Christ Roi
BAGNOUD Johanna
1989
Chermignon D'en Haut
VS
SUI
22KM - Populaires Dames
583
LOST
BENOISTON Charlotte
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Populaires Dames
584
GEVISIER-VAUCHER Séverine
1975
Le Locle
NE
SUI
22KM - Populaires Dames
585
TÂCHE Marine
1997
Choëx
VS
SUI
22KM - Populaires Dames
586
SCOUFLAIRE Helene
1985
Dommartin Les Cuiseaux
-
BEL
22KM - Populaires Dames
591
Défi de Derborence
DAVEN Estelle
1988
Savièse
VS
SUI
22KM - Populaires Dames

22KM - Populaires Hommes
59

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
PATOZ Aurélien
1990
Morges Vd
VD
FRA
22KM - Populaires Hommes
502
Team Compressport / Pellissier Sport
NANCOZ Mick
1988
Daillon
VS
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
503
REY Michael
1988
Sion
VS
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
504
NICOLIER Jérôme
1980
Bouveret
VS
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
505
TAUXE Michaël
1988
Savièse
VS
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
506
FARDEL Pierrot
1960
Promasens
FR
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
507
GUILLOCHON Christophe
1978
Promasens
FR
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
508
BRUTTIN Pierre
1958
Lutry
VD
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
509
PITTET Gilles
1995
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
510
TERRIER Philippe
1971
Saxon
VS
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
511
Check à Niremont
MEUSY Fabien
1997
Romont
FR
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
512
LAMOUROUX Maxime
1992
Paris
-
FRA
22KM - Populaires Hommes
513
BOCHEZ Olivier
1962
Dully
VD
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
514
PETIT Philippe
1990
Sion
-
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
515
CHARLES Jerome
1969
Troistorrents
VS
FRA
22KM - Populaires Hommes
516
MEYLAN Jean-Philippe
1981
Forel
VD
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
517
L'EPEE Jérémy
1988
Bioley-Orjulaz
VD
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
518
GUILLET Vincent
1970
Vuadens
FR
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
519
HILLERITEAU Pierre
1991
Paris
-
FRA
22KM - Populaires Hommes
520
COSSY Pierre-André
1963
Bramois (vs)
VS
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
521
CAJEUX Lionel
1987
Saxon
VS
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
522
Ötzi Team
GRETZ Samuel
1998
Chamoson
VS
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
523
RUDAZ Etienne
1997
Conthey
VS
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
524
HRV4Training
ROWLAND Daniel
1984
Blonay
VD
RSA
22KM - Populaires Hommes
525
LAGGER Patrick
1978
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
526
DI BENNARDO Toni
1981
Vétroz
VS
ITA
22KM - Populaires Hommes
527
TTT
VIGNY Lilian
1975
Collombey-Muraz
VS
FRA
22KM - Populaires Hommes
529
Burger Team
DÉLEZ Arnaud
1992
Sion
VS
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
530
SABINO Nicolas
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
531
OBERSON Cédric
1990
Fully
VS
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
532
ARLETTAZ Pierre
1983
Fully
VS
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
533
ANDREY Olivier
1980
Formangueires
FR
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
534
BÉGUELIN Maxence
1995
Aigle
VD
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
535
CROSE Andris
1984
Fully
VS
ITA
22KM - Populaires Hommes
536
CA Vétroz
COMBY Jean-Gratien
1987
Riddes
VS
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
537
VOUILLOZ David
1977
Leytron
VS
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
538
MOREL Mathieu
1994
Saxon
VS
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
539
Furukawa Team
CRISTIANO PERBICHE Wesley
1985
São José Dos Pinhais
-
BRA
22KM - Populaires Hommes
540
Corsica
HUBER Vincent
1976
Gumefens
FR
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
541
RIGO Manu
1963
Vex
VS
BEL
22KM - Populaires Hommes
542
Groupe Sportif Buix
PRONGUÉ Pierre-Alain
1972
Buix
JU
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
543
SALOUM Emile
1991
Genève
GE
FRA
22KM - Populaires Hommes
544
La Foulée Saillonintze
LUISIER Cédric
1977
Saillon
VS
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
545
Corro per me
SCHIAVI Erminio
1966
Yverdon Les Bains
VD
ITA
22KM - Populaires Hommes
546
WOEHRLÉ Christian
1972
Les Marécottes
VS
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
547
FOURNIER Marc
1989
Sion
VS
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
548
FOURNIER Blaise
1991
Saillon
VS
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
549
Rlx
GROGNUZ Marc
1990
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
550
#Aperun
DENNLER Guillaume
1980
La Conversion
VD
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
551
ROSERENS Axel
1997
La Tzoumaz
VS
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
552
BOULENC Nico
2002
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
553
GONÇALVES Nikele
1990
Chermignon
VS
NED
22KM - Populaires Hommes
554
ROUVINEZ Simon
1988
Martigny
VS
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
555
40 Degrés
CACCESE Fabio
1974
Les Monts-De-Cosier
VD
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
587
Stade Lausanne
DÉGLON Pascal
1973
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
588
LAVAL-GILLY Sébastien
1998
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
22KM - Populaires Hommes
589
Pas l’temps d’niaiser
BRIGUET Franky
1987
Lens
VS
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
590
Perraudin Sports
RAOUX Guillaume
1991
Mayens-De-Riddes
VS
SUI
22KM - Populaires Hommes
596
4vallees4saisons.com
KIRKMAN Percy
1976
La Tzoumaz
VS
GBR
22KM - Populaires Hommes

33KM - Dames
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
11
BCVs Mount Asics Team
CLIVAZ Virginie
1990
Ardon
VS
SUI
33KM - Dames
12
Team Pellissier Sport
TROILLET Tiffany
1995
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
33KM - Dames
13
HEINTZE Déborah
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
33KM - Dames
81
DE JONG Sandra
1985
Zürich
ZH
NED
33KM - Dames
82
KUONEN Stéphanie
1986
Granois
VS
SUI
33KM - Dames
83
MÜLLER Larissa
1992
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
33KM - Dames
84
FUX Marion
1986
Stalden
VS
SUI
33KM - Dames
85
BIRD Katie
1984
Neydens
-
GBR
33KM - Dames
86
VOUILLOZ Elise
2000
Saxon
VS
SUI
33KM - Dames
87
MORALES FERNÁNDEZ Miriam
1996
Bulle
FR
ESP
33KM - Dames
88
ZENHÄUSERN Francine
1989
Brigerbad
VS
SUI
33KM - Dames
89
HODEL Tatiana
1991
Bramois
VS
SUI
33KM - Dames
90
KURMANN Eloïse
2001
Ayent
VS
SUI
33KM - Dames
91
BINDITH Marion
1999
Blonay
VD
SUI
33KM - Dames
92
MORISOD Estelle
1994
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
33KM - Dames
93
ROUX Sarah
1986
Riddes
VS
SUI
33KM - Dames
94
MUINOS Marie
1992
Clarens
VD
SUI
33KM - Dames

33KM - Dames 1
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
14
FARROW Claire
1982
Chinnor
-
GBR
33KM - Dames 1
15
BeeHeidi
DUBAS-MAYE Michelle
1981
Aproz
VS
SUI
33KM - Dames 1
95
FOOTING DENT DE VAULION
SAVARY Myriam
1981
Vaulion
VD
SUI
33KM - Dames 1
96
ECOEUR Jocelyne
1982
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
33KM - Dames 1
97
MARCLAY Miranda
1982
Monthey
VS
SUI
33KM - Dames 1
98
FOUCART Alicia
1973
Cossonay
VD
SUI
33KM - Dames 1
99
PILOTTI Florence
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
33KM - Dames 1
100
AURORE Muller
1982
Lausanne 27
VD
SUI
33KM - Dames 1
114
CS13 Etoiles/ Team Ryan Baumann
RENDA Anabela
1980
Ayent
VS
SUI
33KM - Dames 1
117
4vallees4saisons.com
KIRKMAN Anna
1976
Chamonix-Mont-Blanc
-
GBR
33KM - Dames 1

33KM - Dames 2
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
EGGER Florence
1971
Fribourg
FR
SUI
33KM - Dames 2
102
GENOUD Carole
1970
Sullens
VD
SUI
33KM - Dames 2
103
Team O'run Trail
MARGOT Joëlle
1972
Chapelle ( Gâne )
FR
SUI
33KM - Dames 2
104
Asvgs
MARIE Pascale
1964
Ornex
-
SUI
33KM - Dames 2
105
PATHAK Beatrice
1961
Birmingham
-
SUI
33KM - Dames 2
106
SyRa
DENTAN Sylvie
1971
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
33KM - Dames 2
122
Team Montreux Trail / Alpitrail
SENFT Michaela
1971
Bex
VD
SUI
33KM - Dames 2

33KM - Duo Dames
3

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
403
Ubuntu
CLAUSS Nathalie
JEAN Michèle
1969
1977
Riaz
Leytron
FR
VS
FRA
SUI
33KM - Duo Dames
404
Les Drôles de Dames
MOGIS-SIMONIN Fabienne
HIRSCHI Magali
1973
1975
Yverdon
Onnens Vd
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Dames
416
CA Vétroz
BRANDI Laura
BENEY Isabelle
1994
1976
Saillon
Vétroz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Dames

33KM - Duo Hommes
5

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
Team Cristalsport /Altis/Compressport
FARQUET François
TISSIÈRES Cédric
1985
1976
Yvorne
Martigny
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Hommes
405
Les mollets de vieux suisses
GILLIOZ Quentin
RAMUZ William
2000
2003
Isérables
Leytron
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Hommes
406
les Thigre
ZANCHI Thierry
MARCHAND Gregory
1988
1989
Echallens
Chavornay
-
VD
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Hommes
407
Team la Trace des Avouillons
BERARD Richard
ABBET Olivier
1971
1978
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Hommes
418
Fils et père
CRETTEX René
CRETTEX Célien
1968
1995
Ravoire
Ravoire
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Hommes

33KM - Duo Mixtes
10

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
402
Team
JEAN Patrick
MÉTRAILLER Annelies
1983
1987
Sion
La Forclaz
VS
VS
SUI
BEL
33KM - Duo Mixtes
408
Runforcause
IACHINI Frédéric
IACHINI Angélique
1983
1984
Yverdon-Les-Bains
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Mixtes
409
Team Luna lovers
VOUILLAMOZ Antoine
BORNET Chanelle
1996
1996
Basse-Nendaz
Nendaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Mixtes
410
adagio ma non troppo
PAILLARD Michèle
HAESLER Pierre-Laurent
1963
1954
Onnens Vd
Boudry
VD
NE
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Mixtes
411
Lipstick
DEMEULEMEESTER Xavier
IMHOF Sabrina
1982
1983
Le Mouret
Montévraz
FR
FR
FRA
SUI
33KM - Duo Mixtes
412
Smatch Team
FONTANNAZ Thierry
STAUDENMANN Annick
1976
1981
Pully
Epesses
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Mixtes
413
Team Blitz
MONNARD Robin
SCHUWEY Mylène
1993
1995
Riaz
Châtel Sur Montsalvens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Mixtes
414
Licorne & Cowboy
MIRIAL Nathalie
JACOB Olivier
1978
1982
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
FRA
FRA
33KM - Duo Mixtes
415
Al-in-express
REY Alexandre
BARRAS Line
1982
1984
Lens
Ayent
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Mixtes
417
Team La Trace
JACQUIER Florence
VOUILLAMOZ Alexandre
1984
1974
Chamoson
Martigny
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Mixtes

33KM - Hommes
37

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
Team Pellissier Sport
ROUX Gilles
1998
Saint-Vincent
-
ITA
33KM - Hommes
5
RODUIT Blaise
1984
Vercorin
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
7
HOWALD Anthony
1985
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
33KM - Hommes
8
SAVCHENKO Volodymyr
1985
Zürich
ZH
UKR
33KM - Hommes
9
PARATTE Anaël
1989
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
10
CA Sierre
CORDONIER Pierre
2001
Montana
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
16
Batouva hunting team
VOUILLAMOZ Anthony
1994
Isérables
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
17
Team suze
BRÜLHART Noé
1988
La Tzoumaz
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
18
ROZAS Javier
1985
Kriens
LU
ESP
33KM - Hommes
19
SportQuest
CHAVENT Pascal
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
33KM - Hommes
20
POCHON Maxime
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
33KM - Hommes
21
NASH-MENDEZ David
1988
Genève
GE
USA
33KM - Hommes
22
BRIOL Adrien
1995
Genève
GE
SUI
33KM - Hommes
23
KRUGER Stuart
1988
Ollon Vd
VD
RSA
33KM - Hommes
24
FUX Philipp
1991
Stalden
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
25
CHARDON Willian
1995
Nyon
VD
SUI
33KM - Hommes
26
EDV- Viana Trail
MACHADO Emanuel
1993
Bussigny
VD
POR
33KM - Hommes
27
Team La Trace
GAY Frédéric
1983
Fully
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
28
CORADO MORALES Juan
1995
Bulle
FR
ESP
33KM - Hommes
29
Cajera
VOUILLAMOZ Jimmy
1996
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
30
DEFAGO Michael
1987
Collombey
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
31
Ski Club La Luy
DUPONT Alain
1988
Saxon
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
32
ROHNER Alexander
1986
Blonay
VD
SUI
33KM - Hommes
33
BERGUERAND Yohan
1995
Les Valettes (bovernier)
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
34
Team Pellissier Sport
OGGIER Thierry
1995
Martigny
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
35
DEMARCO Massimo
1992
Saxon
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
36
STEVENSON Charles
1995
Laconnex
GE
SUI
33KM - Hommes
37
Ravanel & Co Chamonix
MOUCHART Matthias
1992
Taninges
-
FRA
33KM - Hommes
38
SANTOS Mauro
1989
Riddes
VS
POR
33KM - Hommes
108
BRAILLARD Fabrice
1987
Chapelle (glâne)
FR
SUI
33KM - Hommes
109
MEIZOZ David
1988
Levron
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
112
HOKA / JC Sports
CROSET Sacha
1989
Lourtier
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
113
Salomon Norge
AALERUD Kristian
1994
Lommedalen
-
NOR
33KM - Hommes
116
ULRICH Renato
1983
Bern
-
SUI
33KM - Hommes
118
CHEVALLEY Patrick
1984
Vers-L'eglise
-
SUI
33KM - Hommes
121
PEREZ Loïc
1995
Epalinges
VD
SUI
33KM - Hommes
124
Team Valerette
LUISIER Jean-Grégoire
1991
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes

33KM - Hommes 1
30

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
MARIÉTHOZ Cédric
1973
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
39
Altitude
HOWALD Mathieu
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
40
GLARDON Patrice
1973
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
41
MAGNIN Florian
1979
L'abergement
VD
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
42
TESTUZ Christian
1976
Leysin
VD
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
43
CO Lausanne-Jorat
GENDROZ Raoul
1978
Corcelles-Le-Jorat
VD
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
44
POCHON Johann
1975
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
45
WORINGER Laszlo
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
46
INSIEME VAUD
CORNAZ Laurent
1974
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
47
FOURNIER Louis
1977
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
48
MICHELLOD Benoît
1976
Les Vérines
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
49
Reventa era de la cabesa
GARCIA ROJANO Raul
1979
Opfikon
ZH
ESP
33KM - Hommes 1
50
Teysalpi / Athletica Veveyse
MURISIER Fabien
1976
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
51
Groupe Sportif Franches-Montagnes
PAGANI Livio
1982
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
52
ALFIERI Raffaele
1975
La Tzoumaz
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
53
Team Pittetpenon
PITTET Jim
1978
Fully
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
54
CARBONI Stephane
1976
Vallorcine
-
FRA
33KM - Hommes 1
55
GLANZMANN Thierry
1980
Bern
BE
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
56
GILLIOZ Stanislas
1975
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
57
SyRa
KOUYOUMDJIAN Raffi
1974
Moutier
JU
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
58
Thurgovia TrailFox
BRÜSCHWEILER Roman
1975
Romanshorn
TG
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
59
CastorClubSaxon
THUMMEL Jerome
1977
Saxon
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
60
Cloros team suze switzerland
MAILLARD Jérôme
1979
La Folliaz
FR
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
61
CRETTAZ Samuel
1980
Les Hauderes
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
62
ARMBRUSTER Bernd
1976
Spiez
BE
GER
33KM - Hommes 1
63
LE JONCOUR Blaise
1973
Sierre
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
64
MEIER Adrian
1982
Hedingen
ZH
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
107
MURISIER Cédric
1973
Le Levron
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
110
CAP HUNT
PERRIN Ivan
1976
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
123
DÉGERINE Boris
1973
Genève
GE
FRA
33KM - Hommes 1

33KM - Hommes 2
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
BCVs Mount Asics Team
VAUDAN Emmanuel
1971
Chamoille
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 2
4
Trotteurs / Pellissier Sport
CARRON Nicolas
1969
Fully
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 2
6
www.plongeur.ch
LONFAT Michel
1968
Savièse
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 2
65
Provins
HOFER Otmar
1967
Zürich
ZH
SUI
33KM - Hommes 2
66
Pépé Traileur
GABBARINI Paolo
1965
Sierre
VS
ITA
33KM - Hommes 2
67
La star du Trail
TAILLET Vincent
1970
Essertines
VD
SUI
33KM - Hommes 2
68
MARKS Rob
1964
Basel
BS
GBR
33KM - Hommes 2
69
BURNIER Thierry
1969
Riddes
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 2
70
FOGLIA Francois
1967
Saxon
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 2
71
Honda - RC 3 Lacs / CAP Fribourg / CEP
ALLEYN Rudy
1965
Praz (mont-Vully)
FR
SUI
33KM - Hommes 2
72
GS Tabeillon Boldair
GERBER Eric
1965
Develier
JU
SUI
33KM - Hommes 2
73
PRECOMA Jean Christophe
1966
Champlan (grimisuat)
VS
FRA
33KM - Hommes 2
74
COUTURIER Alain
1964
Chamoson
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 2
111
CTT
CORREVON Michel
1967
Crissier
VD
SUI
33KM - Hommes 2
119
Jean Pellissier Sport
HAUG Philippe
1971
Vouvry
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 2
120
teysalpi
DO CARMO Victor Hugo
1971
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
33KM - Hommes 2

33KM - Hommes 3
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
75
sans
BOURGUETOU Alain
1962
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
33KM - Hommes 3
76
La Foulée Saillonintze
PANCHAUD Pascal
1959
Saillon
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 3
77
Bourne Town Harriers
READ Keith
1961
Pe9 4lq
-
GBR
33KM - Hommes 3
78
Team Déf
DÉFAGO Michel
1953
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 3
79
FURRER Ignaz
1959
Staldenried
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 3
80
FELLAY Jean-Denis
1962
3977
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes 3
115
RUSSO Michel
1959
Sion
VS
FRA
33KM - Hommes 3

Croyes
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
MORAIS Lucas
2016
Saxon
VS
SUI
Croyes
1002
HARADINI Dian
2017
Saxon
-
SUI
Croyes
1003
FELLEY Tyler
2016
Saxon
-
SUI
Croyes
1004
DUPONT Vassily
2016
Saxon
-
SUI
Croyes
1005
KOWALSKI Marcel
2015
Saxon
-
SUI
Croyes
1006
BREGNARD Alexandre
2015
Saxon
VS
SUI
Croyes
1007
BAKUNDA Edward James
2015
Saxon
VS
SUI
Croyes
1008
FERRAZ ROCHA Rayan
2015
Saxon
VS
SUI
Croyes
1009
CALADO AZINHEIRA Afonso
2017
Saxon
VS
SUI
Croyes
1020
BREGNARD Alexandre
2016
Saxon
-
SUI
Croyes
1023
DUARTE Samuel
2018
Martigny
VS
SUI
Croyes
1024
BAUMANN Adrien
2015
Venthône
VS
SUI
Croyes
1025
TESFAHUGEGN Davide
2015
Saxon
VS
SUI
Croyes
1026
BOTELHO Cristiano
2017
Saxon
VS
SUI
Croyes
1027
MATASCI León
2015
Aproz
-
SUI
Croyes
1028
MATASCI Roman
2017
Aproz (nendaz)
VS
SUI
Croyes

Croyettes
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1010
BISLIMI Anila
2015
Saxon
VS
SUI
Croyettes
1011
GILLOZ Mia
2015
Saxon
VS
SUI
Croyettes
1012
PERREN Lucie
2015
Saxon
VS
SUI
Croyettes
1013
MENDES BOTELHO Fernanda
2016
Saxon
-
SUI
Croyettes
1014
ENGEL Aiyura
2017
Saxon
VS
SUI
Croyettes
1015
PINET Léane
2017
Saxon
VS
SUI
Croyettes
1016
KURTI Amélie
2017
Saxon
VS
SUI
Croyettes
1017
JAKUPI Elza
2017
Saxon
VS
SUI
Croyettes
1018
MILA Gex
2016
1920
VS
SUI
Croyettes
1019
MORAIS Timéa
2015
Saxon
VS
SUI
Croyettes
1021
MICHELLOD Anaïs
2015
Les Vérines
VS
SUI
Croyettes
1022
SUNDSTEDT Eva
2015
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Croyettes
1029
VOLON Kiara
2017
Saxon
VS
SUI
Croyettes

Écoliers A
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1501
BIGOT Melvin
2008
Monthey
VS
SUI
Écoliers A
1502
CATANESE Tiziano
2008
Monthey
VS
SUI
Écoliers A
1503
BASTOS Simao
2009
Saxon
VS
SUI
Écoliers A
1504
FAYET CHRIS
2010
Saxon
VS
SUI
Écoliers A
1505
TERRETTAZ Nolan
2010
Saxon
VS
SUI
Écoliers A

Écoliers B
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1401
VOUILLOZ Jean
2012
Uvrier
VS
SUI
Écoliers B
1404
LE BERRE Dyeïzy
2012
Saxon
VS
SUI
Écoliers B
1405
SELJIMI Dilan
2012
Saxon
VS
-
Écoliers B
1406
PERREN Maxime
2011
Saxon
VS
SUI
Écoliers B
1407
MENDES BOTHELO Théo
2012
Saxon
VS
SUI
Écoliers B
1408
LECLERC Evan
2012
Saxon
VS
SUI
Écoliers B
1409
Ski-Club Etablons
ALBASINI Martin
2012
Riddes
VS
SUI
Écoliers B
1410
BAERISWYL Loïc
2011
Aven
VS
SUI
Écoliers B
1411
CA Vétroz
VOUILLAMOZ Noé
2011
Leytron
VS
SUI
Écoliers B
1412
PRAZ Nathan
2011
Saxon
VS
SUI
Écoliers B
1413
GAILLARD Eloi
2011
Saxon
VS
SUI
Écoliers B
1414
SUNDSTEDT Baker
2012
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Écoliers B

Écoliers C
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1202
JOSS Mathieu
2014
Martigny
VS
SUI
Écoliers C
1207
CADENAS Angel
2014
Saxon
-
SUI
Écoliers C
1208
TRANCHANT Ylan
2014
Saxon
VS
SUI
Écoliers C
1209
PIRES FARIA Leandro
2014
Saxon
VS
SUI
Écoliers C
1210
CRETTAZ Nohan
2014
Evolène
VS
SUI
Écoliers C
1211
RUBEN Murillo
2013
Saxon
VS
SUI
Écoliers C
1212
BAUMANN Nino
2013
Venthône
VS
SUI
Écoliers C

Écolières A
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1506
DE JESUS MARTINS Samantha
2010
Saxon
VS
-
Écolières A
1507
FELLAY Alicia
2010
Saxon
VS
SUI
Écolières A

Écolières B
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1402
VOUILLOZ Marie
2012
Uvrier
VS
SUI
Écolières B
1403
LEROY Camille
2012
Saxon
VS
SUI
Écolières B

Écolières C
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1201
FORESTIER Elyne
2013
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Écolières C
1203
MORAIS Lia
2013
Saxon
VS
SUI
Écolières C
1204
PERREN Justine
2013
Saxon
VS
SUI
Écolières C
1205
BRUCHEZ Aline
2014
Saxon
VS
SUI
Écolières C
1206
MONNET Méliane
2013
Saxon
VS
SUI
Écolières C