Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

27 participants

All categories
Athlete

19KM - Populaires Hommes
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
501
Nicolier Jérôme
1980
Bouveret
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
502
Tauxe Michaël
1988
Savièse
VS
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
503
Fardel Pierrot
1960
Promasens
FR
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes
504
Guillochon Christophe
1978
Promasens
FR
SUI
19KM - Populaires Hommes

33KM - Dames
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
5
de Jong Sandra
1985
Zürich
ZH
NED
33KM - Dames
10
Kuonen Stéphanie
1986
Granois
VS
SUI
33KM - Dames

33KM - Dames 1
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
6
Savary Myriam
1981
Vaulion
VD
SUI
33KM - Dames 1
FOOTING DENT DE VAULION
14
Dubas-Maye Michelle
1981
Aproz
VS
SUI
33KM - Dames 1
BeeHeidi
15
Ecoeur Jocelyne
1982
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
33KM - Dames 1

33KM - Duo Mixtes
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
401
-
Jean Patrick
Métrailler Annelies
1983
1987
Sion
La Forclaz
VS
VS
SUI
BEL
33KM - Duo Mixtes
Team
402
-
Gevisier Pascal
Gevisier-Vaucher Séverine
1969
1975
Le Locle
Le Locle
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Mixtes
Flocons de Neige
403
-
Vouillamoz Antoine
Bornet Chanelle
1996
1996
Isérables
Nendaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
33KM - Duo Mixtes

33KM - Hommes
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2
HOWALD Anthony
1985
Carouge (GE)
GE
SUI
33KM - Hommes
4
Savchenko Volodymyr
1985
Zürich
ZH
UKR
33KM - Hommes
7
Paratte Anaël
1989
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
12
Cordonier Pierre
2001
Montana
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
CA Sierre
16
Vouillamoz Anthony
1994
Isérables
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
Batouva hunting team
17
Gillioz Quentin
2000
Isérables
VS
SUI
33KM - Hommes
Batouva hunting team

33KM - Hommes 1
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
3
HOWALD Mathieu
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
Altitude
9
Glardon Patrice
1973
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1
11
Magnin Florian
1979
L'Abergement
VD
SUI
33KM - Hommes 1

33KM - Hommes 2
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Hofer Otmar
1967
Zürich
ZH
SUI
33KM - Hommes 2
Provins
8
Gabbarini Paolo
1965
Sierre
VS
ITA
33KM - Hommes 2
Pépé Traileur
13
Taillet Vincent
1970
Essertines
VD
SUI
33KM - Hommes 2
La star du Trail