Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

830 participants

All categories
Athlete

11KM - Masters Femmes
15

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Mori Laure
1976
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
0
Burnens Corthay Laetitia
1981
Bavois
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
Léman running
0
Rochat Roxane
1977
Oulens
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
0
Cholvy Valerie
1973
villars le terroir
VD
FRA
11KM - Masters Femmes
0
BERSET-BOCCARD Caroline
1980
Lancy
GE
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
0
Meyrat Claudia
1975
Onnens VD
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
0
Nguyen Minh
1977
Genève
GE
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
0
Piquero Cindy
1979
Agiez
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
0
Ricard Julie
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
0
Brahimi Karine
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
0
LINDER mARIE
1979
Conthey
VS
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
Les vins du Valais
0
VIglino Sandrine
1976
FullyFully
VS
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
0
Jitaru Ioana
1976
Vevey
VD
ROU
11KM - Masters Femmes
0
Haefeli Christine
1979
Studen
BE
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
0
Thompson-Kelly Claire
1979
Givrins
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes

11KM - Masters Hommes
11

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Delessert Nicolas
1979
Epalinges
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
0
Meystre Fabian
1978
Chardonne
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
0
Kanmaz Murat
1978
Begnins
VD
FRA
11KM - Masters Hommes
0
Studer Jérémy
1982
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
0
Haag Vincent
1976
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
VC Vignoble-Cyclerc
0
Berset Michaël
1979
Lancy
GE
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
0
Pidoux Julien
1978
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
0
Robyr Damien
1977
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
0
Djeddou Faouzi
1976
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
0
Thoms Mike
1975
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
0
Ponce DANIEL
1976
Villars-sur-Glane
FR
ESP
11KM - Masters Hommes

11KM - Seniors Femmes
13

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Hanselmann Ambre
1983
Aubonne
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Rossier Nadine
1983
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Bernardes Vera
1983
Essertines-sur-Yverdon
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Joss Lucile
1985
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Cencen Veronika
1993
Renens VD
VD
SLO
11KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Paré Laura
1990
CORTAILLOD
FRA
11KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Cuche Virginie
1992
Yvonand
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Dupuis Valentine
1990
Massongex
VS
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
Xpulse
0
Binggeli Anja
1993
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Biba Carla
1990
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Hugonnet-Remund Iza
1987
Orbe
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Jaques Sarah
1986
Orges
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Rochat Emilie
1983
Grandson
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes

11KM - Seniors Hommes
16

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Romanens Jimmy
1993
Chavornay
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
USY
0
Peter Tobias
1997
Nebikon
LU
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
LR Gettnau
0
Joss Frédéric
1983
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Studer Noé
1987
Baulmes
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
Tinca Club
0
Piat Jérémie
1985
Bernex
FRA
11KM - Seniors Hommes
Tinca Club
0
de Courten Nicolas
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Duvoisin Steven
1989
Grandson
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Berset Alexandre
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
-
0
Duvoisin Thibaut
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Chamot Leo
1994
Cossonay
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Baechler Marc
1991
Hauterive (FR)
FR
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
Cagf
0
BIBA Ilir
1985
Le Mont sur lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Schindler Jonathan
1992
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Guichard Benoît
1990
Ogens
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Salanitro Michael
1993
Veyrier
GE
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Siegrist Robin
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes

11KM - Vétérans Femmes
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Jaccard Sylvie
1963
Moiry
VD
SUI
11KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
Bovet Muriel
1972
Arnex-sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
11KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
Perret Nadine
1967
Agiez
VD
SUI
11KM - Vétérans Femmes

11KM - Vétérans Hommes
9

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
jaccard christian
1969
Grandson
VD
SUI
11KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Marmeys Laurent
1968
Genève
GE
SUI
11KM - Vétérans Hommes
Sport Quest
0
Girod Sylvain
1971
Sédeilles
VD
SUI
11KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Paré Pascal
1961
DOURDAN
FRA
11KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Bichsel Marc
1968
Chavornay
VD
SUI
11KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Poupard Gilles
1968
Pully
VD
FRA
11KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Graux Pascal
1967
La Garenne Colombes
-
FRA
11KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Jeanneret-Grosjean Claude
1955
Zürich
ZH
SUI
11KM - Vétérans Hommes
smrun
0
Schindler Werner
1959
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
11KM - Vétérans Hommes

19KM - Masters Femmes
63

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
CORNAZ Anne
1973
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Lütenegger Floriane
1973
Estavayer
FR
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Neuhaus Yolanda
1973
Plasselb
FR
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Pellaton Céline
1973
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Praz Nathalie
1974
Thônex
GE
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
TRUAN Sarah
1974
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
caillet sylvie
1975
Estavayer
FR
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Gevisier-Vaucher Séverine
1975
Le Locle
NE
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Hirschi Magali
1975
Onnens VD
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Willenegger Pascale
1976
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Chauvy Sandrine
1976
Fleurier
NE
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
EL Ouakyly Lamia
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Heintz Tsetseg
1976
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Henrioud Verena
1976
Rances
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Zahno Sandrine
1976
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Divall Marta
1977
Gingins
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Girardet Nadège
1977
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Henry Frédérique
1977
Froideville
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Leresche Marie-Laure
1977
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Skerlak Adeline
1977
Bettens
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Vonlanthen Aurélie
1977
Molondin
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Baillif Juliane
1978
Gland
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Barbey Laure
1978
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Eisler Isabelle
1978
Les Rasses
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Lecomte Carole
1978
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Pelet Céline
1978
Pully
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Perret Deppen Fabienne
1978
Montagny-près-Yverdon
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Prontera-Leuenberger Laure
1978
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Winkler Annie
1978
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Dolis Eve
1979
Goumoëns-la-Ville
VD
FRA
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Magnenat Loraine
1979
Cuarnens
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Ricciuti Virginie
1979
Montagny-Yverdon
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
saverys julie
1979
Jouxtens-Mézery
VD
BEL
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Stoeckli Delphine
1979
Essert-Pittet
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Albrecht Natacha
1980
Miège
VS
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Dessarzin Marlene
1980
Montcherand
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Dessarzin Marlene
1980
Montcherand
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Hostettler Martine
1980
Orbe
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Kratzer Adeline
1980
Vuarrens
VD
BEL
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Merlin Ghislaine
1980
Boveresse
NE
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Peter Reymond Claudette
1980
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Candolfi Laure
1981
Tévenon
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Chabloz Claire
1981
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Clerc Sandra
1981
Onnens (VD)
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Duperrex Anne-Laure
1981
Baulmes
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Favre Leila
1981
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Fivaz Salma
1981
Orbe
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
IZQUIERDO Chloé
1981
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Kammermann Mélanie
1981
Bullet
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Raffo Anouck
1981
Bavois
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Ramponi Eve
1981
Orges
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Terrettaz Laure
1981
Grandson
-
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Vuagniaux Coralie
1981
Molondin
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Widmer Celine
1981
Vufflens-le-Château
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Pelet Costa Guimil Sarah
1981
Bavois
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Fuchs Laure
1982
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Margot Sandy
1982
Valeyres-sous-Montagny
-
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Roth Audrey
1982
Bavois
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
STEINBUSCH Laura
1982
Bunde
-
NED
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Warpelin Loane
1982
Champvent
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Blanchard Alexandra
1975
Bonvillars
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Blanchard Fabienne
1979
Essertines-sur-Yverdon
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Ricciuti Sophie
1979
Grandson
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes

19KM - Masters Hommes
69

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Gamper Roger
1973
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Collins Aengus
1973
Genève
GE
IRL
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Vollmer Jean-Yves
1973
Fontaines-sur-Grandson
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Beaurin Yannick
1974
Agiez
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Roller Florent
1974
Epalinges
-
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Aspert Nicolas
1975
Fribourg
FR
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
banderet yann
1975
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Bangerter Philippe
1975
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Demierre Steve
1975
Vauderens
FR
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Derry Sébastien
1975
Gland
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Froidevaux Alexandre
1975
Concise
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Harnischberg Kevin
1975
Corcelles-près-Concise
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Licciardello Frédéric
1975
Bernex
GE
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Alano Vincenzo
1976
Milvignes
NE
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Bapst Sylvain
1976
Bulle
FR
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Fivaz Nicolas
1976
Orbe
-
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Guyard Aurélien
1976
Orbe
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Ricciuti Antonio
1976
Montagny-Yverdon
VD
ITA
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Smith Niel
1976
LA CHAUX DE FONDS
NE
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Fähndrich Fabien
1977
Heimberg
BE
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Kratzer Olivier
1977
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Thonney Raphaël
1977
Champvent
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
ÜNAL Cem
1977
Genève
GE
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
van den Boogaart Marc
1977
Giez
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Cordoba David
1978
Champagne
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Kaltenrieder Yves
1978
Chexbres
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
lebon Mickael
1978
Les granges Narboz
-
FRA
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Meystre Fabian
1978
Chardonne
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Schertenleib Joel
1978
Montaubion-Chardon
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Tondini Sébastien
1978
Chamblon
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Brulhart Olivier
1979
Gland
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
CORSET Samuel
1979
Valeyres-sous-Montagny
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Munari Vincent
1979
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Perrot Nicolas
1979
Granges Narboz
-
FRA
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Beaud Michel
1980
Bulle
FR
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Cooper Sam
1980
Yverdon-les-BainsYverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Emmanuel Yuste
1980
Grenchen
SO
FRA
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Galley David
1980
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Kaltenrieder Gilles
1980
Corcelles NE
NE
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Marchand David
1980
Echichens
VD
FRA
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Marcuard Anthony
1980
Cuarnens
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Perroud Vincent
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
TRICARD Julien
1980
Grenchen
SO
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Marguier Florian
1981
Malbuisson
-
FRA
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Bloch David
1981
Lausanne
-
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Décoppet Stéphane
1981
Grandson
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Dumont Michael
1981
Concise
VD
FRA
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Hefti Nicolas
1981
La Conversion
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
HEINTZ LUDOVIC
1981
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
MEYER SEBASTIEN
1981
GRANGES NARBOZ
-
FRA
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Moix Julien
1981
Bavois
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Roche Sylvain
1981
Grandson
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Tappy Bertrand
1981
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Bussard Hervé
1982
Maracon
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Fruneau Pierre
1982
Villeneuve (VD)
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Golay Olivier
1982
Chavornay
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Grass Barthélémy
1982
Bern
BE
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Guignard Eddy
1982
Baulmes
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Jaeggi Sébastien
1982
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Krähenbühl Cédric
1982
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Pham Minh-Luc
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Seeger Alexander
1982
Nyon
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Cerdà Jean
1973
Aire-La-Ville
GE
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Filley Jerome
1980
Mont saint Sulpice
-
FRA
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Monnier Yves-Alain
1975
Valeyres-sous-Montagny
-
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Ricciuti Roberto
1981
Grandson
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Risse Jean-Luc
1975
Arnex-sur-Orbe
-
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Ruchti Jacques
1981
Bonvillars
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Viandaz Stéphane
1974
Savièse
VS
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes

19KM - Seniors Femmes
80

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Bischoff Laetitia
1983
Vaux-sur-Morges
VD
FRA
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Cooper Jenny
1983
Servoz
-
GBR
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Gallandat Marie Joëlle
1983
DÉMORET
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Harnischberg Solange
1983
Champagne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Herren Adeline
1983
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Moores Sophie
1983
+33648961057
-
GBR
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Pahud Romaine
1983
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Vuagniaux Noémie
1983
Chêne-Pâquier
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Balmat Sylvie
1984
Combremont-Petit
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Buono Christine
1984
Martigny
VS
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Chuard Jennifer
1984
Bavois
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Da Silva Matos Ana Raquel
1984
Couvet
NE
POR
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Dynes Nicola
1984
Chavannes-près-Renens
VD
GBR
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Hiertzeler Vania
1984
Montcherand
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Holland Marie
1984
Giez
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Huguenin Caroline
1984
Jouxtens-Mézery
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Iachini Angélique
1984
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Moix Cindy
1984
Bavois
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Farrow Claire
1985
Edgware
-
GBR
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Fasola Céline
1985
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Hainard Stephanie
1985
Buttes
NE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Knabenhans Natacha
1985
Montcherand
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Marguerat Julie
1985
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Brandt Joëlle
1986
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Gabbiadini Marine
1986
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Golay Wolfensberger Elsa
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Guzzo Stéphanie
1986
Sion
VS
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Helm Noémie
1986
Goumoëns
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Jaccard Emilie
1986
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Perrin Jennifer
1987
Couvet
NE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Rossetti Amanda
1987
Val-de-Travers
NE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Rufener Odile
1987
Cuarny
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Svacha Renata
1987
Bussigny-près-Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Gauthiez Putallaz Laure
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Pittet‐Pernet Amélie
1988
Donneloye
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Mosimann pernet elodie
1988
Onnens
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Brülhart Johanna
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Colombini Pauline
1989
Estavayer
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Demierre Céline
1989
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Germond Marilyne
1989
Mex (VD)
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Hottelier Alizée
1989
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Nori Karine
1989
Saint-aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Ochsenbein Elodie
1989
Gossens
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
PAREDES mathilde
1989
ECHENDENS
VD
FRA
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Bornand Pauline
1990
Vesin
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Francey Elodie
1990
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Thomas Emilie
1990
Cronay
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Wieland Claire
1990
La Côte-aux-Fées
NE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Assfalg Mélissa
1991
Promasens
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Aubert Jessikelly
1991
Baulmes
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Meyer Christelle
1991
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Pirillo Gwendoline
1991
Ecublens (VD)
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Reymond Chantal
1991
Champagne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Tzaut Elodie
1991
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Audera Maria
1992
Lausanne
VD
ESP
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Blaser Marie
1992
La Sarraz
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Soraya Buchs
1992
Pringy
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Gasser Sarah
1993
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Nussbaum Sakura
1993
Chexbres
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Schneider Joséphine
1993
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Zryd Julie
1993
Allaman
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Rebeaud Kelly
1995
Chavannes-le-Chêne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Marie-Claude Rey
1995
Sugiez
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Marguet Jannick
1996
Ménières
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Mayor Sasha
1996
Yvonand
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Mignon Camille
1997
Lutry
VD
BEL
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Romanens Laeticia
1997
Chavornay
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Roset Julià Laura
1997
Renens (VD)
VD
ESP
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Schäppi Laetitia
1997
Lucens
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Hayoz Maëlle
1998
Chénens
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Margot Léa
2001
Chapelle (Glâne)
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Carrard Apolline
1992
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Clement Nathalie
1985
Rueyres-les-Prés
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
DUPUIS-BROCARD Céline
1983
Grandson
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
JEANNEROD Melanie
1984
Fleurier
NE
FRA
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Moerman Charlotte
1994
Bussigny-près-Lausanne
VD
BEL
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Notter Judith
1989
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Pratiwi Josephine
1993
Zürich
ZH
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Rovira Laura
1992
St barthelemy
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Guignard Aurélie
1986
Champagne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes

19KM - Seniors Hommes
92

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Chevre Pascal
1983
Fontaines-sur-Grandson
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Gilardi Frédéric
1983
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Hiertzeler Christophe
1983
Montcherand
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Iachini Frédéric
1983
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Marino Danilo
1983
Bern
BE
ITA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Pellet François
1983
La Sarraz
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Rapin François
1983
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Rochat Alain
1983
Grandson
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Balmat Yanick
1984
Combremont-le-Petit
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Chaubert Lucien
1984
Puidoux
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
reding François
1984
Thiaumont
BE
BEL
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Taboada Felix
1984
Grandson
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Buffet Vincent
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Carel Joris
1985
Bavois
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
DERIAZ Jean-Luc
1985
Orbe
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Dufosse Gregoire
1985
Aime
-
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Lemarchand Guillaume
1985
Chamblon
VD
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Leuenberger Yann
1985
Montagny-près-Yverdon
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Michaud David
1985
Morges
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Pyrgelis Apostolos
1985
Cugy (VD)
VD
GRE
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Quesne Pierre-YVes
1985
Fribourg
FR
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Remund Jonathan
1985
Orbe
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Wermuth Mathieu
1985
Lignerolle
VD
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
RUIZ David
1986
Saint-Sulpice (VD)
VD
COL
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Herrmann Paul
1986
Lausanne
VD
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Putallaz Pierre-Dominique
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Stoll Julien
1986
Treycovagnes
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
straehler vincent
1986
Morges
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Thomas Jerome
1986
Cronay
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Buffet Yann
1987
Martigny
VS
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
de Lambert Boris
1987
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Gander Cedric
1987
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Gander Gilles
1987
Bullet
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Georges Adrien
1987
CHANTRAINE
-
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Houriet Marc
1987
Saint-Imier
BE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Margot Yann
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Bataillard Didier
1988
Pampigny
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Blanc Xavier
1988
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Bugeiro Manuel
1988
Glovelier
JU
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Capdevila Raphael
1988
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Gret Yann
1988
Ste-Croix
-
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Jenouvrier Florian
1988
Lignon
GE
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Turin Yanick
1988
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Collaud Joël
1989
Froideville
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Farin Alexandre
1989
0798723926
ZH
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Girard Alexandre
1989
Montcherand
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Leuba Jonathan
1989
Grandson
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
mosimann Christian
1989
Onnens VD
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
van den Wildenberg Jeroen
1989
Hünenberg
ZG
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Aubert Loic
1990
Baulmes
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Cachemaille Christian
1990
Baulmes
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Claivaz Gaëtan
1990
Carouge (GE)
GE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
ZOMER Matéo
1990
Gossens
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Blum Valentin
1991
Orbe
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Buchi Francis
1991
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Faivre-pierret Mathieu
1991
Metabief
-
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Perez Moreno Kevin
1991
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
ESP
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Pittet Adrien
1991
Donneloye
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Reitz Nelson
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Villard Julien
1991
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Adriano Pinilla
1992
Baulmes
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Debétaz Christophe
1992
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Deriaz Guillaume
1992
Donneloye
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Hermans Lucien
1992
Sassel
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Rigotti Bryan
1992
Baulmes
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Riva Kevin
1992
Ecublens VD
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Roulier Romain
1992
Chavannes-le-Chêne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Maibach Benjamin
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
van den Wildenberg Robin
1993
Hünenberg
ZG
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
vez bruno
1993
Corcelles/chavornay
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Helfrecht Benjamin
1994
Lonay
VD
USA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Martin Steve
1994
Montcherand
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Perret Antoine
1994
Agiez
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Piguet Eliott
1994
Yverdon
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Rey Alexandre
1994
Lucens
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Hayoz Julien
1995
Noréaz
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Moire Benjamin
1995
Lausanne
VD
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Heller Dimitri
1996
Grandson
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Pargemin Léo
1996
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Bernetti Thibault
1997
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Guinchard Julien
1998
Chez-le-Bart
NE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Pugin Joël
1998
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Sanchez Diego
1998
Montcherand
-
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Broillet Steven
1992
Delémont
JU
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
César Micael
1987
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
GRIMON Joël
1989
+33683488186
-
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Gyuriga Jonathan
1995
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Jeckelmann Adrien
1994
Vugelles-La Mothe
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
kaeser Michaël
1990
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Karlen Nathan
1996
Vuiteboeuf
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Marchal Dorian
1995
Bussigny-près-Lausanne
VD
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Thomet Vincent
1995
Mathod
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes

19KM - Vétérans Femmes
23

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Werro Alice
1956
Préverenges
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
Griffie Brigitte
1958
Tourcoing
-
FRA
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
Golay Marianne
1961
Fleurier
NE
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
Berberat catherine
1964
Bretigny-Morrens
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
Bloesch Anne-Lise
1964
Chamblon
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
Schaefer Fabienne
1964
Chamblon
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
Bosson Carole
1966
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
Haerri Nathalie
1966
Crissier
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
Ajani Catherine
1967
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
Favre Valérie
1967
Lutry
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
Kammacher Anabel
1968
Gland
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
Kilmartin Jane
1969
Chene Bougeries
GE
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
Bacher Sabrina
1970
Penthaz
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
Moccand Tania
1970
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
Dambricourt Florence
1971
Genève
GE
FRA
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
Rey Sylvie
1971
Vulliens
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
Ferrari Marion
1972
Orbe
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
Gote Sandra
1972
Spiez
BE
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
Macchi Anouck
1972
Pampigny
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
Steiner Tardivel Quynh-Giao
1972
Orbe
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
Turin Valérie
1972
Pomy
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
Viglino Sandrine
1972
Châbles
FR
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
Wulliamoz Isabelle
1972
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes

19KM - Vétérans Hommes
30

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Winkelmann Eric
1947
Aubonne
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Charlet Roger
1952
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Gabbiadini Robert
1955
CronayCronay
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Wetzel Bernard
1956
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Blanc Pierre-Philippe
1959
Valeyres-sous-Rances
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Comtesse Andre
1961
Yverdon
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Gisi Alain
1962
Vevey
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Grindat Markus
1962
Murten
FR
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Lassa Gilles
1962
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Barkhuus Fyr
1963
Lucens
A
DEN
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Savage Terry
1965
Genève
GE
RSA
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Schnegg Serge
1965
Yvonand
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Rod Dominique
1966
Carrouge
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Hayoz Patrick
1967
Lentigny
FR
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Brand Andreas
1968
Wimmis
BE
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Macchi Christophe
1968
Pampigny
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Vienet Lionel
1968
Grandson
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Corrales Daniel
1969
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Goodswen Philip
1969
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
GBR
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Grobet Stéphane
1969
Grandson
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Tuosto Maurizio.
1969
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Winzenried Patrick
1969
La Conversion
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
CHEZEAUX MARTIAL
1970
Juriens
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
GORETTE RAPHAEL
1970
Chavornay
VD
FRA
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Ortega Stéphane
1970
Orbe
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Pasquier Joël
1971
Monthey
VS
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Favey Samuel
1972
Brent
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Pierpont Robert
1972
Chamonix
-
GBR
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Woehrlé Christian
1972
Les Marécottes
VS
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Salvi Olivier
1968
Baulmes
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes

34KM - Masters Femmes
17

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Frolot stephanie
1973
Saint Genis Pouilly
-
FRA
34KM - Masters Femmes
0
Leal Veronica
1973
Yverdon
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Femmes
0
Mogis-Simonin Fabienne
1973
Yverdon
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Femmes
0
Correvon Valérie
1975
Montagny-Yverdon
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Femmes
0
Morel Valérie
1975
Bassins
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Femmes
0
BAHUAUD ANNE SOPHIE
1976
Montagny-Yverdon
VD
FRA
34KM - Masters Femmes
0
Barraud Isaline
1976
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
34KM - Masters Femmes
0
Donati Vanessa
1976
Grandson
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Femmes
0
Suter Valérie
1976
Fribourg
FR
SUI
34KM - Masters Femmes
0
ARMELAO VANESSA
1977
Gimel
VD
ITA
34KM - Masters Femmes
0
d'Alençon Charlotte
1977
Meierskappel
LU
FRA
34KM - Masters Femmes
0
Geldeard lynsey
1978
Basel
BS
GBR
34KM - Masters Femmes
0
Henry Linda
1979
Genève
GE
SUI
34KM - Masters Femmes
0
Henchoz Véronique
1980
Pailly
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Femmes
0
Commend Jequier Angélique
1981
Cormérod
FR
SUI
34KM - Masters Femmes
0
kujawa laurie
1981
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Femmes
0
Moro Maude
1982
Duillier
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Femmes

34KM - Masters Hommes
73

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Bossy John
1973
Villaz-St-Pierre
FR
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Ensini Stéphane
1973
Nyon
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Fussinger Alex
1973
La Tène
NE
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Glardon Patrice
1973
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Jequier Benjamin
1973
Cormérod
FR
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Jequier Benjamin
1973
Cormérod
FR
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Petit Yann
1973
Ménières
FR
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Rochat Olivier
1973
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Vallotton Jérôme
1973
Auboranges
FR
FRA
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Kavcic Jerome
1973
Métabief
-
FRA
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
BAUDET Dimitri
1974
PONTARLIER
-
FRA
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Binggeli patrick
1974
Grandson
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Buri Beat
1974
Vevey
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
CORNAZ LAURENT
1974
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Modoux Alexandre
1974
Lausanne
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Bujard Pascal
1975
Puplinge
GE
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Daleo Alejandro
1975
Wädenswil
ZH
ARG
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Duc René
1975
Chanéaz
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Fernandez Oscar
1975
Zürich
ZH
ESP
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Gander Jean-François
1975
Bullet
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Gote Peter
1975
Spiez
BE
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Tricot Richard
1975
Montagny-Yverdon
VD
FRA
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Alano Vincenzo
1976
Milvignes
NE
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Morel Thomas
1976
Bassins
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
BINET NICOLAS
1977
VAUX ET CHANTEGRUE
-
FRA
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Duchoud Xavier
1977
Daillens
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Lopez Richard
1977
Lausanne
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Panasci Giuseppe
1977
Grandson
VD
ITA
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Reymond Fabrice
1977
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
schmid cédric
1977
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Clottu Nicolas
1978
Cornaux NE
NE
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Freymond Steve
1978
Fleurier
NE
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Gendroz Raoul
1978
Corcelles-le-Jorat
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Gry Nicolas
1978
Neufgrange
-
FRA
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Maridor Joël
1978
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Maridor Joël
1978
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Moro Christian
1978
Duillier
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Pâquet Cédric
1978
Villeneuve (VD)
VD
FRA
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Pasche Stéphane
1978
Yverdon
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Pilloud Olivier
1978
Bulle
FR
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Richard Joël
1978
Bullet
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Terrettaz Vincent
1978
Grandson
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Bigler Markus
1979
Schlosswil
BE
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
devaud nicolas
1979
Orient
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Giurleo Vito
1979
Belfaux
FR
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Lefebvre Mike
1979
Goumoens-la-Ville
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Moulin Xavier
1979
Martigny
VS
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Rentsch Bastien
1979
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Schauner Olivier
1979
Palézieux-village
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Thévenaz Florent
1979
Bullet
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
BILLET Laurent
1980
PONTARLIER
FRA
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Fernandes Paulo
1980
Bonvillars
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Pantet Yvan
1980
Grandson
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
PIFRE Julien
1980
GEX
-
FRA
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Reyes David
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Schneeberger Thierry
1980
Poliez-le-Grand
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Barbezat Michael
1981
Maracon
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Gilliéron Yann
1981
Puidoux
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Girard Alban
1981
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Kindler Adrian
1981
Köniz
BE
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Marro Bruno
1981
Penthaz
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Messerli DAvid
1981
Vevey
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Oliveira Alexandre
1981
St-Légier
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Premyodhin Ekaphat
1981
Spiegel Bei Bern
BE
THA
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
raynaud franck
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Ruegger Vincent
1981
Péron
-
FRA
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Ajda Florim
1982
Vuiteboeuf
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Berthoud Nicolas
1982
Cossonay
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Casanova Florian
1982
Grandson
VD
ESP
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Kojic Nicolas
1982
Fontanezier
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Leclerc Maxime
1982
Foncine le haut
-
FRA
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
gavillet romain
1981
Donneloye
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
RIBEIRO CARLOS
1977
GRANDSON
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes

34KM - Seniors Femmes
19

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Reutenauer Emilie
1983
Saint-George
VD
FRA
34KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Bussard Valérie
1984
Maracon
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Leemans Els
1984
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Meur Elisabeth
1986
Métabief
-
BEL
34KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Queloz-Oppliger Marine
1987
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
0
QUILLACQ Aline
1987
Bevaix
NE
FRA
34KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Ruch Fabienne
1987
Gingins
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Lachat Amandine
1989
Martigny
VS
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Pourchayre justine
1990
Nyon
VD
FRA
34KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Bourdon Maude
1991
Orvin
BE
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Guex Estelle
1991
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Müller Larissa
1992
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Trachsel Lara
1993
Sion
VS
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Schornoz Emilie
1994
Pringy
FR
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Steiner Florence
1996
Fribourg
FR
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Bachmann Isaline
1997
Chez-le-Bart
NE
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Schaefer Aurélie
1997
Chamblon
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Berney Katja
1987
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Marguet Anaelle
1988
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes

34KM - Seniors Hommes
68

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Beney Andy
1983
Orbe
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
MATEOS Florian
1983
Grandson
VD
FRA
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Waber Christophe
1983
Chavornay
-
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Amiguet Antoine
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Arbellay Emmanuel
1984
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Bise Léonard
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
calderone roberto
1984
Aubonne
VD
FRA
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Chappuis Jérôme
1984
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Chezeaux Yan
1984
Vufflens-le-château
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Duchêne Stefan
1984
Les Haudères
VS
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Fernandes Bruno
1984
Muri (AG)
AG
POR
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Humbert Mathieu
1984
Zürich
ZH
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Saugy Jonas
1984
Cugy (FR)
FR
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Gurba Jérémy
1985
Eclagnens
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Jungo Philippe
1985
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Martinet Grégory
1985
Miex
VS
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
sineau julien
1985
Giez
VD
FRA
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Borgognon Laurent
1986
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Chevalley Michaël
1986
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Haberkorn Matthias
1986
Vordemwald
AG
GER
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Mancini Giovanni
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Marques Nuno Filipe
1986
Berikon
AG
POR
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Matias António
1986
La Roche
FR
POR
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Pralong Benjamin
1986
Sierre
VS
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Queloz Pierre
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Berthoud Mathieu
1987
Nyon
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
del Alamo Daniel
1987
Genève
GE
ESP
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Kovacevic Alen
1987
Saint-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Morel Julien
1987
Pontarlier
-
FRA
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Pochon Maxime
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Zarpellon Nicolas
1987
LAUSANNE
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Sallin Dimitri
1988
Le Pâquier (FR)
FR
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Saugy Bastien
1988
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Staehli Didier
1988
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Walder Sacha
1988
Mathod
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Angéloz Jonathan
1989
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Elmiger Olivier
1989
Gland
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Marguet Adrien
1989
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Trachsel Dimitri
1989
Chavornay
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Cuche Gaspar
1990
Chavannes-sur-Moudon
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Favre Vincent
1990
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Grimstad Jordan
1990
Thalwil
ZH
USA
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Grognuz Marc
1990
Les paccots
FR
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Richard Anael
1990
Corcelles-le-Jorat
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
BATISTA Tommy
1991
Orvin
BE
POR
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Courbatam William
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Dousse Grégory
1991
Le Pâquier (FR)
FR
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Chuard Valentin
1992
Curtilles
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Dénervaud Eric
1992
Zürich
ZH
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Jubin Steve
1992
Forel (Lavaux)
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Gindroz Oscar
1993
Champagne
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Malfroy Louis
1993
Pontarlier
-
FRA
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Raynaud Stéphane
1993
Penthalaz
VD
FRA
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Sablé Pierre
1993
Archamps
-
FRA
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
DELESPINE Martin
1994
Morges
VD
FRA
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Loiseau Romain
1994
Meythet
-
FRA
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Gohl Matthieu
1995
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Gonthier Valentin
1995
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Stober Raphael
1996
Orbe
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Trincat Théo
1996
Köniz
BE
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Germanier Antoine
1997
Chamoson
VS
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Niederberger Guillaume
1997
0613987554
VD
FRA
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Strahm Alec
1998
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Monnier Mael
1999
Cuarnens
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Gaudillière Pierre Louis
1997
Lausanne
-
FRA
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Gouttefarde Philippe
1988
Aigle
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Huguenin Fabian
1987
Petit-Martel
NE
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
NICOD JULIEN
1992
metabief
-
FRA
34KM - Seniors Hommes

34KM - Vétérans Femmes
12

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Junod Marcelline
1961
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
vallon francoise
1961
Thoiry
-
FRA
34KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
Paillard Michèle
1963
Onnens VD
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
Buchser Daniela
1966
Kappelen
BE
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
Schnider Ilona
1966
Wahlen
BL
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
Staffoni Mary-claude
1966
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
Martin Claudine
1968
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
Maradan MARIE
1969
Martigny
VS
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
DURAIN carmen
1970
AUXONNE
-
FRA
34KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
Pythoud Karine
1971
Orny
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
Casella Evelyne
1972
Crissier
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
Mir Caroline
1972
Assens
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Femmes

34KM - Vétérans Hommes
35

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Girardet Raymond
1947
Nyon
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
wyss joseph
1952
Saint-Genis
-
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Haesler Pierre-Laurent
1954
Boudry
NE
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Rullier Vincent
1957
St-Prex
VD
FRA
34KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Duc Blaise
1961
Lutry
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
kholer dider
1961
L'auberson
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes