Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

993 participants

All categories
Athlete

DDM Junior Trail 13K - Filles
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3005
Entre filles
GEORGES (PELLETIER) Mahé
2008
Vollèges
VS
SUI
DDM Junior Trail 13K - Filles
3006
GRANDCHAMP Laure
2005
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
DDM Junior Trail 13K - Filles
3007
CA Dents-du-Midi
TISSIÈRES Clémence
2006
Champéry
VS
SUI
DDM Junior Trail 13K - Filles
3009
MOULIN Tamara
2006
Vollèges
VS
SUI
DDM Junior Trail 13K - Filles
3010
Jeunesse Rossinière
MARTIN Aline
2006
Rossinière
VD
SUI
DDM Junior Trail 13K - Filles
3011
bikeruntours.com
BARRETO Soraia
2009
Gampel
VS
POL
DDM Junior Trail 13K - Filles
3014
ATRV
GEX Thiméa
2007
Mex
VS
SUI
DDM Junior Trail 13K - Filles
3015
GRANGER Joane
2008
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
DDM Junior Trail 13K - Filles
3017
X-Pulse
PERRIN Gaétane
2009
Val-D'illiez
-
SUI
DDM Junior Trail 13K - Filles
3024
Team Fédé
MENDES DE LEON Margaux
2005
Champéry
VS
SUI
DDM Junior Trail 13K - Filles

DDM Junior Trail 13K - Garçons
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
BUCLIN Lorick
2006
Bassins
VD
SUI
DDM Junior Trail 13K - Garçons
3002
MORARD Antoine
2005
Ravoire
VS
SUI
DDM Junior Trail 13K - Garçons
3003
USY Athlétisme
GLAUSER Fabien
2009
Pomy
VD
SUI
DDM Junior Trail 13K - Garçons
3004
DONNET Alexis
2008
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
DDM Junior Trail 13K - Garçons
3008
Bande à jojo
MARET Sacha
2008
Ravoire
VS
SUI
DDM Junior Trail 13K - Garçons
3012
SKI CLUB VILLARD
BOEUF Benjamin
2007
Armoy
-
FRA
DDM Junior Trail 13K - Garçons
3013
CARRON Cyril François
2009
Martigny-Combe
VS
SUI
DDM Junior Trail 13K - Garçons
3016
DECOURT Léonard
2008
1873
VS
SUI
DDM Junior Trail 13K - Garçons
3018
Lapisa
MARCLAY Henri
2008
Champéry
VS
SUI
DDM Junior Trail 13K - Garçons
3019
SkiTeam Dents du Midi
MARCLAY Antoine
2009
Champéry
VS
SUI
DDM Junior Trail 13K - Garçons
3020
Les Traîne-Gourdins
GACHET Romain
2009
Chevilly
VD
SUI
DDM Junior Trail 13K - Garçons
3021
GROSSRIEDER Tibo
2007
Concise
-
SUI
DDM Junior Trail 13K - Garçons
3022
VIRGO Louis
2009
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
DDM Junior Trail 13K - Garçons
3023
CRETTAZ Jordan
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
DDM Junior Trail 13K - Garçons

DDM Kids - Filles
35

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4001
DONNET Mellie
2011
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
DDM Kids - Filles
4002
Ecole de Judo Dégallier
GLAUSER Elodie
2015
Pomy
VD
SUI
DDM Kids - Filles
4007
NIHAN Isabelle
2015
Pully
VD
SUI
DDM Kids - Filles
4009
KELLY Nina
2011
Givrins
VD
SUI
DDM Kids - Filles
4011
TRAUTMANN Flore
2017
Champéry
VS
SUI
DDM Kids - Filles
4013
CABV Martigny
VENKER Emmeline
2011
Le Sépey
VD
SUI
DDM Kids - Filles
4014
TRT
EBERLIN Alice
2016
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
DDM Kids - Filles
4015
TRT
EBERLIN Eline
2015
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
DDM Kids - Filles
4020
La pat’ patrouille
ROBIN Anaïs
2011
Abondance
-
FRA
DDM Kids - Filles
4021
François-Sports
DUTOIT Keyla
2016
Lussy-Sur-Morges
VD
SUI
DDM Kids - Filles
4023
WEHREN Thea
2016
1872
-
SUI
DDM Kids - Filles
4025
SG St-Maurice
CHAMBOVAY Margot
2011
Collonges
VS
-
DDM Kids - Filles
4030
Ski-Club Champéry
OBERHAUSER Line
2018
Champéry
VS
SUI
DDM Kids - Filles
4031
TRT Monthey
PERRIN Lia
2017
Val-D'illiez
-
SUI
DDM Kids - Filles
4032
TRT Monthey
PERRIN Anaé
2015
Val-D'illiez
-
SUI
DDM Kids - Filles
4035
Viva Bolivia
JUNOD Alice
2014
Epalinges
VD
SUI
DDM Kids - Filles
4037
Les traîne gourdins - Cossonay
BAPTISTE Juliette
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
DDM Kids - Filles
4040
OBERHOLZER Jade
2018
Monthey
VS
SUI
DDM Kids - Filles
4042
Aheadband.ch
BERNASCONI Calie
2017
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
DDM Kids - Filles
4043
DUBOSSON Lauryne
2014
Troistorrents
-
SUI
DDM Kids - Filles
4044
BRUNISHOLZ Mara
2016
Choëx
VS
SUI
DDM Kids - Filles
4047
BRESSOUD Alyssa
2015
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
DDM Kids - Filles
4050
BARTH Méline
2017
Champéry
VS
SUI
DDM Kids - Filles
4054
AVANTHAY Charline
2013
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
DDM Kids - Filles
4055
DESCOMBES Morgane
2016
Lausanne
VD
SUI
DDM Kids - Filles
4056
BOIDIN Anais
2013
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
DDM Kids - Filles
4058
GILLABERT Luna
2014
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
DDM Kids - Filles
4061
ROUZAUD Suzanne
2015
Champéry
VS
SUI
DDM Kids - Filles
4062
CHATTON Linntea
2018
Champéry
VS
SUI
DDM Kids - Filles
4063
GAS Alice
2013
Bons-En-Chablais
-
FRA
DDM Kids - Filles
4069
DUCROT Ellie
2018
Champéry
VS
SUI
DDM Kids - Filles
4072
PERRIER Anna
2019
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
DDM Kids - Filles
4073
Monthey
PERRIER Lili
2012
Monthey
VS
SUI
DDM Kids - Filles
4078
KLEINKNECHT Chloé
2016
Champéry
VS
SUI
DDM Kids - Filles
4079
KLEINKNECHT Léa
2013
Champéry
VS
FRA
DDM Kids - Filles

DDM Kids - Garçons
45

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4003
Poupouch
LEPREUX Gustave
2014
Lausanne
VD
FRA
DDM Kids - Garçons
4004
Poupouch
LEPREUX Victor
2016
Paudex
VD
FRA
DDM Kids - Garçons
4005
T-R-T Monthey
MAQUELIN Martin
2016
Massongex
VS
SUI
DDM Kids - Garçons
4006
DOKI-THONON Matteo
2017
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
DDM Kids - Garçons
4008
NIHAN Luca
2011
Pully
VD
SUI
DDM Kids - Garçons
4010
KELLY Aksel
2013
Givrins
-
SUI
DDM Kids - Garçons
4012
TRAUTMANN Quentin
2016
Champéry
VS
SUI
DDM Kids - Garçons
4016
FERNANDES Mathis
2014
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
DDM Kids - Garçons
4017
CARRON Jules
2013
Ravoire
VS
SUI
DDM Kids - Garçons
4018
La pat’ patrouille
LEVRAY Timéo
2013
Abondance
-
FRA
DDM Kids - Garçons
4019
GIRARD-BERTHET Tylio
2017
Abondance
-
FRA
DDM Kids - Garçons
4022
ZANATA éliott
2017
Morgins
-
SUI
DDM Kids - Garçons
4024
WEHREN Mathis
2012
1872
-
SUI
DDM Kids - Garçons
4026
Les Défis des Chalets
SALERNO Kian
2013
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
DDM Kids - Garçons
4027
Les Défis des Chalets
SALERNO Ayden
2015
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
DDM Kids - Garçons
4028
Ski-Club Champéry
OBERHAUSER Alexis
2015
Champéry
VS
SUI
DDM Kids - Garçons
4029
Ski-Club Champéry
OBERHAUSER Denis
2013
Champéry
VS
SUI
DDM Kids - Garçons
4033
Stade Genève
BAETTIG Amélien
2015
Genève
-
SUI
DDM Kids - Garçons
4034
BAETTIG Aymeric
2011
Genève
GE
SUI
DDM Kids - Garçons
4036
Viva Bolivia
JUNOD Oscar
2017
Epalinges
VD
SUI
DDM Kids - Garçons
4038
Les traîne gourdins - Cossonay
BAPTISTE Thomas
2014
Cossonay
VD
SUI
DDM Kids - Garçons
4039
OBERHOLZER Evan
2015
Monthey
VS
SUI
DDM Kids - Garçons
4041
Aheadband.ch
BERNASCONI Elia
2016
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
DDM Kids - Garçons
4045
T-R-T Monthey
BOURBAN Kerian
2012
Collombey
VS
SUI
DDM Kids - Garçons
4046
BRESSOUD Kelian
2018
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
DDM Kids - Garçons
4048
BARTH Bastien
2015
Champéry
VS
SUI
DDM Kids - Garçons
4049
BARTH Corentin
2012
Champéry
VS
SUI
DDM Kids - Garçons
4051
PERRIN Alexis
2018
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
DDM Kids - Garçons
4052
PERRIN Bastien
2017
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
DDM Kids - Garçons
4053
THIERY Leo
2015
Champéry
VS
FRA
DDM Kids - Garçons
4057
GILLABERT Sandro
2012
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
DDM Kids - Garçons
4059
Illiez bike Club
PERRIN Robin
2012
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
DDM Kids - Garçons
4060
ROUZAUD Gaspard
2017
Champéry
VS
SUI
DDM Kids - Garçons
4064
GAS Gabriel
2011
Bons-En-Chablais
-
FRA
DDM Kids - Garçons
4065
SCHLUP THIBAUT
2013
Champéry
-
SUI
DDM Kids - Garçons
4066
PERRIN Elliot
2013
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
DDM Kids - Garçons
4067
KROUG Jens
2019
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
DDM Kids - Garçons
4068
KROUG Ilan
2017
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
DDM Kids - Garçons
4070
FORMAZ Thibaud
2017
Praz-De-Fort
VS
SUI
DDM Kids - Garçons
4071
FORMAZ Robin
2016
Praz-De-Fort
VS
SUI
DDM Kids - Garçons
4074
PERRIER Colin
2014
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
DDM Kids - Garçons
4075
MARCLAY Remy
2012
Champéry
VS
SUI
DDM Kids - Garçons
4076
ZURKIRCHEN Louis
2012
Champéry
VS
FRA
DDM Kids - Garçons
4077
ZURKIRCHEN Valentin
2016
Champéry
VS
FRA
DDM Kids - Garçons
4080
BOUSSIE Paul
2013
Basel
BS
SUI
DDM Kids - Garçons

DDM Trail 13K - Espoirs Dames
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6034
Jeunesse de Rossinière
SCHWITZGUEBEL Valérie
2000
Rougemont
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Espoirs Dames
6035
Jeunesse Rossinière
BERDOZ Alicia
2003
Rossinière
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Espoirs Dames
6036
Jeunesse Rossinière
DUBUIS Emilie
2001
Villeneuve
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Espoirs Dames
6037
SCHÄR Mathilde
2004
Gimel
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Espoirs Dames
6042
ZEITER Erine
2004
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Espoirs Dames
6064
GIGON Sarah
2002
Collombey
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Espoirs Dames

DDM Trail 13K - Seniors Dames
23

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6004
RAPACZ Wioleta
1992
Saint Genis Pouilly
-
POL
DDM Trail 13K - Seniors Dames
6006
PLOUFFE Cloé
1987
Montréal
-
CAN
DDM Trail 13K - Seniors Dames
6010
WILHELM Lola
1987
Saint-Jean-De-Sixt
-
FRA
DDM Trail 13K - Seniors Dames
6011
FILIPOVA Andrea
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Seniors Dames
6019
Fast life
PERRIARD Léa
1996
Ollon
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Seniors Dames
6022
FAUQUE Aurore
1989
Aigle
VD
FRA
DDM Trail 13K - Seniors Dames
6026
L'HOSTE Bérengère
1989
Beinwil Am See
AG
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Seniors Dames
6029
YERLY Camille
1986
Morlon
-
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Seniors Dames
6033
RUN IN ANNECY
JANIN Emilie
1987
Les Ollieres
-
FRA
DDM Trail 13K - Seniors Dames
6039
BIOLAZ Manon
1995
Vens
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Seniors Dames
6040
GAGLIARDI Mariel
1993
Martigny
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Seniors Dames
6044
BUTTET Marion
1997
Ollon
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Seniors Dames
6046
VAN DER VLIS Barbara
1986
1006
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Seniors Dames
6047
PILET Emilie
1988
Champéry
-
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Seniors Dames
6048
MONNAY Svenja
1989
Champéry
-
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Seniors Dames
6050
ZANATA Marie
1987
Morgins
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Seniors Dames
6059
SCHULER Anna
1997
Sion
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Seniors Dames
6065
Ski club Marchissy
DAMON Valérie
1996
Marchissy
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Seniors Dames
6066
CARMICHAEL Hayley
1984
Paudex
VD
CAN
DDM Trail 13K - Seniors Dames
6069
CLOCHARD Manon
1994
Bouveret
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Seniors Dames
6074
WAHLI Caroline
1987
Bévilard
-
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Seniors Dames
6076
WEHREN Caroline
1985
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Seniors Dames
6078
VERON Anaïs
1983
Reignier
-
FRA
DDM Trail 13K - Seniors Dames

DDM Trail 13K - Seniors Hommes
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6021
DOKI-THONON Thomas
1985
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
FRA
DDM Trail 13K - Seniors Hommes
6024
DORSAZ Guillaume
1995
Martigny
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Seniors Hommes
6038
GAYDON Cedric
1991
Morzine
-
FRA
DDM Trail 13K - Seniors Hommes
6045
RODRIGUEZ NEGRETE Adrian
1983
Lausanne
VD
MEX
DDM Trail 13K - Seniors Hommes
6051
BORSERINI Quentin
1992
Clarens
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Seniors Hommes
6058
VINCENT Anthony
1990
Sion
VS
FRA
DDM Trail 13K - Seniors Hommes
6068
ROSSIRE Cédric
1993
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Seniors Hommes
6075
Ski club Marchissy
BERNARD Michael
1990
Marchissy
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Seniors Hommes
6083
LEPARMENTIER Thomas
1988
Morgins
VS
FRA
DDM Trail 13K - Seniors Hommes
6084
CA Dents du Midi
JEANDET David
1989
Morgins
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Seniors Hommes

DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 1 Dames
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6005
Entre filles
PELLETIER Celine
1981
Vollèges
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 1 Dames
6007
BALESI Corinne
1979
Cossonay-Ville
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 1 Dames
6012
DUPORT Isabelle
1975
Lussy-Sur-Morges
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 1 Dames
6013
GRANDCHAMP Sylvette
1975
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 1 Dames
6015
BOUISSOU Mylène
1977
Monthey
VS
FRA
DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 1 Dames
6016
GROSSRIEDER Carole
1978
Concise
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 1 Dames
6020
THORBURN Loryn
1977
Hauterive Ne
NE
GBR
DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 1 Dames
6023
TRINH Julie
1981
Nyon
VD
FRA
DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 1 Dames
6028
VANDEPUTTE Olivia
1978
Bruxelles
-
BEL
DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 1 Dames
6030
BAUDAT Sarah
1981
Martigny
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 1 Dames
6043
GUGERLI Stéphanie
1973
Martigny
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 1 Dames
6057
RIEDI Stéphanie
1979
Martigny
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 1 Dames
6061
BERTOLOTE Sylvie
1977
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 1 Dames
6062
T-R-T Monthey
ROSU Roxana
1979
Collombey-Muraz
VS
ROU
DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 1 Dames
6063
DIEPENHORST Carola
1979
Grand-Lancy
GE
NED
DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 1 Dames
6070
RACINE Coralie
1975
La Rippe
VD
FRA
DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 1 Dames

DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6001
GEX Alexandre
1977
St-Mauricemex
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
6002
PASCHE Stéphane
1978
Yverdon
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
6025
Bande à jojo
MARET Joachim
1978
Martigny-Combe
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
6032
NIHAN Philippe
1976
Pully
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
6041
LOVIS Sébastien
1974
Torgon
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
6067
FERNANDES Daniel
1981
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
6073
GLIGORE Catalin
1977
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
6077
CHARLES Antoine
1981
Samoëns
-
BEL
DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
6082
PELETTI Paolo
1973
Champéry
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 1 Hommes

DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 2 Dames
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6009
Team Ecotrail Genève
PETIGAT Anne
1970
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 2 Dames
6018
GIGON Marie-Christine
1968
Collombey
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 2 Dames
6053
PUIPPE Pascale
1963
Collombey
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 2 Dames
6055
VILLAROGE Esmeralda
1968
Genève
GE
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 2 Dames
6056
BARTIMOTE Joan
1966
Noville
VD
GBR
DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 2 Dames
6072
DUCRET Sandra
1971
Puplinge
GE
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 2 Dames
6080
BJÖRNEFUR Malin
1971
Monthey
VS
SWE
DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 2 Dames
6081
TRUFFER Anne
1971
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 2 Dames

DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 2 hommes
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6003
3 Green
ROBERTSON Scott
1969
Montricher
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 2 hommes
6014
SANTOS OLIVIRA Jose Mario
1969
Monthey
VS
POR
DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 2 hommes
6017
GEORGEL Cedric
1972
Gex
-
FRA
DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 2 hommes
6031
Sydney
HOSTETTLER Eric
1970
L'isle
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 2 hommes
6049
LEONARD Alain
1968
Val D’illiez
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 2 hommes
6052
BRIDEVAUX Philippe
1969
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 2 hommes
6054
LUCCA Jean
1967
Bernex
GE
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 2 hommes

DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 3 Dames
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6060
BERRA Marylaure
1949
Choëx
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 3 Dames

DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 3 Hommes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6071
DUCRET Denis
1961
Champéry
GE
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 3 Hommes
6079
BÉRARD André
1960
Martigny
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 13K - Vétérans 3 Hommes

DDM Trail 32K - Espoirs Dames
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2041
PERRUCHOUD Nadia
2001
Port-Valais
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Espoirs Dames
2063
ROSSET Jessalyne
2002
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Espoirs Dames
2067
MARCHAL Camille
2001
Muraz
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Espoirs Dames
2098
CORTHAY Samantha
2000
Martigny
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Espoirs Dames
2103
JANIN Leila
2002
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Espoirs Dames
2130
CCC
SANTSCHI Marine
1999
La Sagne
NE
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Espoirs Dames
2163
LANCELEUR Anne
2000
Ressons Sur Matz
-
FRA
DDM Trail 32K - Espoirs Dames

DDM Trail 32K - Espoirs Hommes
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2065
CAS Monthey
THÉVOZ Luca
2001
Choëx
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Espoirs Hommes
2092
DAVIN Louis
2003
Paris
-
FRA
DDM Trail 32K - Espoirs Hommes
2149
Ecotrail Genève
GRANJOU Thomas
1999
Geneve
GE
FRA
DDM Trail 32K - Espoirs Hommes
2155
The drink team
MULLER Yohan
1999
Saint-Maurice
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Espoirs Hommes
2176
QIU Mike-Yizhu
2001
Wurzburg
-
CHN
DDM Trail 32K - Espoirs Hommes
2190
Team Revario Trail
HIDALGO Y VALDEZ Yann
2002
Lavigny
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Espoirs Hommes
2209
MICHEL Anthony
2004
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Espoirs Hommes

DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Dames
39

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2002
MALAN Anna
1991
Cambridge
-
GBR
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Dames
2003
FISCHER Lolita
1989
Confignon
GE
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Dames
2020
SOGUEL Cornelia
1986
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Dames
2029
TÂCHE Nadia
1984
Echallens
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Dames
2035
TICA Andra Maria
1989
Bucharest
-
ROU
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Dames
2036
PIERGIOVANNI Sophia
1986
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Dames
2038
LALANDE Fabrine
1988
Biscarrosse Plage
-
FRA
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Dames
2042
LOVERA Naomi
1993
Rolle
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Dames
2046
WUILLEMIN Lucie
1997
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Dames
2048
MÉTRAL Noélie
1996
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Dames
2049
SCHMID Sarah
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Dames
2051
JAEGLY Manon
1995
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Dames
2052
SIRENA Geneviève
1984
Lucens
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Dames
2061
CROS FERREOL Melodie
1988
Lyon
-
FRA
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Dames
2064
BUFFAT Rebeca
1997
Sullens
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Dames
2076
Team Risoud
JACCARD Emilie
1986
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Dames
2082
GRIFFIN Julie
1983
Corsier-Sur-Vevey
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Dames
2089
CUCKOVIC Maja
1983
Bussigny
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Dames
2104
ROPION Audrey
1989
Collonges Sous Saleve
-
FRA
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Dames
2112
SANTOS Ana
1987
Neuchâtel
-
POR
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Dames
2113
DOS SANTOS LOPES Vera
1984
Bienne
BE
POR
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Dames
2116
DEVAUD Morgane
1988
Saillon
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Dames
2120
COPT Ganaëlle
1984
Mex
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Dames
2122
La Bicycletterie suisse
FROIDEVAUX Pauline
1984
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Dames
2123
THOMET Murielle
1984
Collombey
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Dames
2127
Les Diots du Trail
BONNET Christelle
1983
Sciez
-
FRA
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Dames
2128
TÂCHE Marine
1997
Choëx
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Dames
2164
FREI Olivia
1994
Genève
GE
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Dames
2166
INGRAM Mélissa
1990
Crans
-
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Dames
2168
Team Mielleux
BERGONZOLI Natascha
1989
St Suplice
-
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Dames
2170
AUDERA Maria
1992
Lausanne
VD
ESP
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Dames
2171
DE KALBERMATTEN Romaine
1987
Gland
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Dames
2173
CrossFit 975
MEYLAN Laureline
1992
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Dames
2174
Trail training team
LOPEZ Coralie
1994
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Dames
2186
PETITJEAN Chris
1983
Anthy Sur Leman
-
FRA
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Dames
2199
WIDMER Cynthia
1983
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Dames
2202
KILCHOER Marion
1993
Marsens
FR
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Dames
2213
COINCHELIN Hélène
1988
Bovernier
VS
FRA
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Dames
2224
GABIOUD Sandrine
1993
Martigny
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Dames

DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
60

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
HUBER Tristan
1987
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2011
DMITRIEV Vsevolod
1986
Tramelan
BE
BEL
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2012
GERBER David
1983
Champagne
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2016
Cross club la chx-de-fds
MOTTAZ Steeve
1997
Gland
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2017
RISOLD Mickael
1989
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2022
RAPACZ Karol
1990
Prévessin-Moëns
-
POL
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2037
GASS Samuel
1988
Nyon
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2040
DUPUIS Aroun
1986
Zürich
ZH
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2044
DE GUTTRY Christian
1984
Renens (vd)
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2045
PLAISANCE Daniel
1995
Nyon
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2053
LOPRETI Nicolas
1986
Choëx
VS
ITA
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2054
GALPIN Martin
1987
Bex
VD
FRA
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2058
GENOLET Fabien
1986
Val D'illiez
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2059
CAROLI Mathieu
1986
Malleray
BE
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2072
MERICO Nicolas
1984
Echichens
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2073
RUN IN ANNECY
PERRIN Guillaume
1984
Filliere
-
FRA
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2074
FAVRE FACTORY RACING
FAVRE Antoine
1989
St Pierre-Declages
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2093
PERCHE Dimitri
1996
Allinges
-
FRA
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2096
SCHOPFER Sebastien
1988
Monthey
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2099
Team Ménisque
SMIT Timo
1997
Lausanne
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2100
VOUTILAINEN Arttu
1991
Zug
ZG
FIN
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2107
BON Emmanuel
1990
Choëx
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2109
Les Diots du Trail
MARTHINET Anthony
1983
Publier
-
FRA
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2114
LANAUD Grégoire
1986
Lausanne
-
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2117
MOTTAZ Fabien
1985
Lausanne 27
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2118
GROUX Sébastien
1985
Prilly
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2119
GAUSSARES Mathieu
1986
Bex
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2125
IMESCH Thomas
1989
Collombey
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2133
HUGHES Adam
1983
Corsier-Sur-Vevey
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2135
CHRISTIANSEN Finn
1983
London
-
IRL
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2137
VON ESCHER Thibaut
1983
Choëx
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2139
CHRISTIANSEN Kaj
1985
Bray
-
IRL
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2140
Erlend
CHRISTIANSEN Erlend
1985
Bray
-
IRL
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2142
STAEHLI Didier
1988
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2145
CORNEJO Cristian
1991
Crissier
VD
CHI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2147
SCHELLENBERG Cédric
1984
Monthey
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2148
VIEUX Arnaud
1992
Champéry
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2151
BONNARD Gaëtan
1992
Levron
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2152
GABIOUD Olivier
1995
Monthey
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2153
TERRETTAZ Frédéric
1995
Orsières
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2154
TEAM FROTENPLEIN
COTTURE Florentin
1996
Martigny
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2157
ANDERSON Liam
1984
Zurich
ZH
IRL
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2158
MUCCHIETTO Andrea
1993
Lausanne
VD
ITA
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2165
BELLON Samuel
1988
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2167
Team Mielleux
MICHAUD William
1987
St-Sulpice Vd
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2169
TAYLOR Ben
1989
Killen
-
GBR
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2178
BOCHATON Antoine
1997
Publier
-
FRA
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2187
GAILLARD Ludovic
1987
Orsières
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2188
Run In Annecy
MOUGIN Jean-Charles
1988
Annecy
-
FRA
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2189
Run In Annecy
DELORMES Pierre-Yves
1993
Cluses
-
FRA
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2195
CHAMMARTIN Jean-Claude
1990
Gumefens
FR
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2196
Condis
TEHRANI Sévérino
1993
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2198
Vallée d’Abondance
GIRARD-BERTHET Steeve
1986
Abondance
-
FRA
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2203
VIEUX Stéphane
1983
Champéry
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2204
TERRETTAZ Yvan
1984
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2207
MICHAUD David
1985
Morges
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2208
Outtrip - Sport Energie Leman
DUVAL DUCREZ Victorien
1991
Allinges
-
FRA
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2219
PARATTE Anaël
1989
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2220
VIEUX Florian
1986
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes
2222
GAINON Antoine
1998
Bevaix
NE
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Seniors Hommes

DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Dames
23

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2006
RABE Ines
1977
Lausanne
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Dames
2010
POLASEK Johanne
1976
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Dames
2015
IZQUIERDO Chloé
1981
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Dames
2019
BALLESTRAZ Maud
1976
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Dames
2021
PREMAND Sandra
1973
Choex
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Dames
2026
GONZALEZ NGUYEN TANG Elsa
1975
Vessy
GE
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Dames
2032
Ecotrail Genève
FALCONNET Sandrine
1973
Arthaz
-
FRA
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Dames
2033
SUTER Carole
1979
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Dames
2055
CHERVAZ Sarah
1979
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Dames
2070
NEGREIRA Caroline
1978
Pont La Ville
FR
ESP
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Dames
2083
HENRIOT Fanny
1980
Pully
VD
FRA
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Dames
2101
GRANGER Sophie
1976
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Dames
2102
JANIN Laure
1974
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Dames
2115
DA SILVA Stéphanie
1975
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Dames
2144
ODERMATT Nadine
1975
Savièse
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Dames
2156
HEIJNEN Yvette
1979
Cries
VS
NED
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Dames
2161
ILIC Katia
1976
Valdoie
-
FRA
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Dames
2175
Trail training team
BERGER Aline
1976
Monts-De-Corsier
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Dames
2181
NEY Patricia
1975
Gland
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Dames
2184
Les Diots du Trail
CATTAUD Sandra
1978
Publier
-
FRA
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Dames
2200
GAILLARD Evelyne
1978
Choëx
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Dames
2210
REY CONUS Annick
1978
Ayent
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Dames
2211
ESCOBAR CARRON Sara
1980
Ravoire
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Dames

DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
44

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2005
TURIN Daniel
1973
Miex
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2007
Keld
ENGELHARDT-LANG Keld
1981
Valby
-
DEN
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2008
LARDI Damien
1978
Perly
GE
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2009
BOURNOUD Alain
1976
Ollon
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2013
BOEVE Bram
1974
Rolle
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2018
KURSNER David
1975
Pully
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2023
Pomy's Quadragenarians
GLAUSER Didier
1982
Pomy
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2024
Pomy's Quadragenarians
GRUET Francis
1982
Pomy
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2025
NGUYEN-TANG Thai
1974
Vessy
GE
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2027
HARPER John
1979
Founex
VD
GBR
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2028
MESCE Angelo
1977
Ollon
VD
ITA
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2034
RÉMONDEULAZ Bertrand
1976
Fully
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2039
PETRI Julius
1982
Vevey
VD
GER
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2050
LEPREUX Vincent
1981
Paudex
VD
FRA
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2056
BAPTISTE Cyrille
1978
Cossonay
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2057
RODRIGUES Luis
1979
Pont-La-Ville
FR
POR
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2062
MESSIEUX Pierre
1982
Morges
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2068
BÄTTIG Alexandre
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2077
THOW Andrew
1978
Saint-Jean-De-Sixt
-
GBR
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2078
MC KERNAN Alan
1982
Geneva
GE
IRL
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2079
BECKHAM Brian
1977
La Rippe
VD
USA
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2080
BOVARD Aurelien
1982
Chatel
-
FRA
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2081
DUTOIT Thierry
1978
Lussy-Sur-Morges
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2087
Tha Cet's Club
TORRENTÉ Cetin
1982
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2090
GOUJON Nicolas
1980
Marin
-
FRA
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2095
COTTIER Laurent
1979
Vulliens
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2105
Les Diots du Trail
BIRRAUX Jérôme
1978
Thonon-Les-Bains
-
FRA
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2106
KOLB Grégoire
1981
Yens
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2108
LEJEUNE Nicolas
1981
Yens
VD
FRA
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2132
Valrettealtiski
GASPOZ Patrick
1977
Morgins
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2134
NANCHEN François
1976
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2138
VON ESCHER Morgan
1981
Choex
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2141
STANOVICI Julien
1981
Pully
VD
FRA
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2143
DEMISSY Olivier
1973
Gilly
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2146
FELLAY Jacques
1974
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2150
MOUROUX Guillaume
1975
Margencel
-
FRA
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2160
BONJEAN Sébastien
1975
Belfort
-
FRA
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2162
GUILLOCHON Christophe
1978
Promasens
FR
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2185
LAVANCHY Marc
1979
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2191
ROUILLER Nicolas
1980
Dorenaz
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2193
BOUSSIÉ Séverin
1978
Basel
BS
FRA
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2197
BOEUF Alain
1975
Armoy
-
FRA
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2206
CHRISTEN Loïc
1981
Cernier
NE
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2215
MORPHIS Robert
1973
Elkin
-
USA
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 1 Hommes

DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 2 Dames
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2030
DUTOIT Caroline
1969
Vulliens
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 2 Dames
2086
DUPONT Sarah
1971
Vouvry
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 2 Dames
2097
RAIMONDI Barbara
1972
Albizzate
-
ITA
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 2 Dames
2111
Team NH
KOOMEN Annemieke
1970
Haarlem
-
NED
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 2 Dames
2121
JOST Annelise
1968
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 2 Dames
2124
TWEEDIE Fiona
1972
Edinburgh
-
GBR
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 2 Dames
2136
BATTAGLIERI Yasmine
1970
Presinge
GE
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 2 Dames
2214
MORPHIS Crystal
1970
Elkin
-
USA
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 2 Dames
2223
La thyme
MATAMOROS Amparo
1969
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 2 Dames

DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 2 hommes
23

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2004
MARTENET Pierre-Alain
1971
Monthey
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 2 hommes
2031
Ecotrail Genève
FALCONNET Olivier
1972
Arthaz
-
FRA
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 2 hommes
2047
MARTEL Sylvain
1972
Montréal
-
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 2 hommes
2060
HICKEY Graham
1972
Arzier-Le Muids
VD
IRL
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 2 hommes
2071
GIGON Pierre-Alain
1970
Collombey
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 2 hommes
2075
DUPORT Philippe
1972
Lussy-Sur-Morges
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 2 hommes
2084
BURNIER Thierry
1969
Riddes
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 2 hommes
2085
DUPONT Frédéric
1972
Vouvry
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 2 hommes
2088
LATTION Philippe
1969
Muraz (collombey)
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 2 hommes
2110
Team NH
DEWIT Peter
1968
Haarlem
-
NED
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 2 hommes
2126
BRIDY Claude
1971
Sion
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 2 hommes
2129
GILLIÉRON Stéphane
1971
Choëx
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 2 hommes
2172
AEBY Patrick
1968
Lutry
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 2 hommes
2179
SOLAZZO Claudio
1970
Coppet
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 2 hommes
2182
WOLLMUTH Petr
1968
Bystřice Pod Lopeníkem
-
CZE
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 2 hommes
2183
LERDA Renato
1965
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 2 hommes
2192
JOLY Patrick
1970
Jambes
-
BEL
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 2 hommes
2194
SCOBIE Jim
1966
Champéry
VS
GBR
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 2 hommes
2201
CLERC Olivier
1971
Choex
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 2 hommes
2216
OSTEZAN John
1963
Reno
-
USA
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 2 hommes
2217
RABOUD David
1967
Choëx
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 2 hommes
2218
RABOUD Christophe
1966
Choëx
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 2 hommes
2221
VAUDAN Emmanuel
1971
Chamoille
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 2 hommes

DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 3 Hommes
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2014
Seniors de Coubertin
WINKELMANN Eric
1947
Aubonne
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 3 Hommes
2043
REMACLE Léon
1959
Marche En Famenne
-
BEL
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 3 Hommes
2066
BABEL Jacques
1962
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 3 Hommes
2091
TSCHUMI Jean-Jacques
1947
Corbeyrier
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 3 Hommes
2159
FARDEL Pierrot
1960
Promasens
FR
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 3 Hommes
2177
FREI Claude
1961
Thônex
GE
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 3 Hommes
2180
GABIOUD Pierre-Marie
1953
Champéry
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 3 Hommes
2205
BOURGUETOU Alain
1962
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 3 Hommes
2212
COINCHELIN Gerard
1959
Denipaire
-
SUI
DDM Trail 32K - Vétérans 3 Hommes

DDM Trail 57k - Espoirs Dames
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
84
TCG
MOTTIER Laetitia
2001
Confignon
GE
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Espoirs Dames
327
Team Norda
BROCCARD Nina
2004
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Espoirs Dames

DDM Trail 57k - Espoirs Hommes
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
33
BOSON Yannis
2002
Perroy
-
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Espoirs Hommes
93
SOLLIER Arnaud
1999
Ville En Sallaz
-
FRA
DDM Trail 57k - Espoirs Hommes
146
Ski club Meinier
CHENEVAL Simon
2002
Choulex
GE
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Espoirs Hommes
281
TESTAZ Jeremie
1999
Vex
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Espoirs Hommes
282
MOULIN Alexis
2004
Vollèges
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Espoirs Hommes
306
VUAGNIAUX William
2002
Echallens
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Espoirs Hommes
311
Pellissier Sport
FORT Maxime
2001
Martigny
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Espoirs Hommes
334
Défi des Faverges
ROBYR Maxime
2002
Chermignon
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Espoirs Hommes
340
Team Jorat Performance
MANN Timothy
1999
Carrouge
-
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Espoirs Hommes
342
POLLIEN Tom
2000
Montriond
-
FRA
DDM Trail 57k - Espoirs Hommes
351
CHERIX Elie
2005
Collombey
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Espoirs Hommes
389
Team Jorat Performance
MANN Kevin
1999
Carrouge
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Espoirs Hommes
393
MARTIG Quentin
1999
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Espoirs Hommes
401
Pouêt running team
BOTTARO Antoine
1999
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Espoirs Hommes

DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
50

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9
JANCZYK Ewa
1993
Neuchatel
-
POL
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
19
RÈ Sissi
1998
Ollon
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
25
TRISCONI Lucie
1993
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
41
CALDERINI Nadia
1984
Massongex
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
46
Mugaga
GABBIADINI Marine
1986
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
52
Trailer park girls
SALLIN Pauline
1987
La Roche
FR
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
53
Trailer park girls
JAQUET Camille
1990
Posieux
-
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
54
HARPER Kimberly
1983
Founex
VD
GBR
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
57
GEX Pauline
1994
Monthey
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
59
MORISOD Estelle
1994
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
83
MOREL Natalie
1984
Nyon
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
95
BIOLAY Bettie-Aurélie
1987
Muraz (collombey)
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
108
CHARDONNENS Cécile
1987
Muraz
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
110
PERRIN PIASENTA Sophie
1983
St-Pierre-De-Clages
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
113
#runningcats
GUIRAUD Lea
1991
Echandens-Denges
VD
FRA
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
114
BEZANT Amy
1987
Morzine
-
GBR
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
122
CARDINAUX Natacha
1986
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
129
GACHET Caroline
1983
Lausanne
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
136
VALLAT Charlène
1989
Monthey
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
140
BIRIZDO Judit
1983
Vouvry
VS
HUN
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
177
HÉLIGON Céline
1986
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
179
Mimont
CAILLET-BOIS Romy
1993
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
192
LEYVRAZ Florence
1990
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
194
POCSAI Ildikó
1988
Zürich
-
HUN
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
195
trail-maniacs
KISTLER Deborah
1986
Zürich
ZH
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
198
HODEL Tatiana
1991
Bramois
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
203
Mais quelle idée !
FERREIRA PORTMANN Elodie
1984
Grône
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
204
Mais quelle idée !
GALLAY-GAY Fiona
1986
Aven
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
206
GIBALOVA Jana
1984
Chamonix Mont Blanc
-
SVK
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
210
MORALES FERNÁNDEZ Miriam
1996
Bulle
FR
ESP
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
225
1958
BRUTTIN Yaëlle
1994
St.léonard
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
238
DNH
BERTHOUD Aurelia
1997
Renens Vd
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
239
DNH
LÉGERET Joëlle
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
250
MANIL Caroline
1985
Caux
VD
BEL
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
254
Ascension du Christ Roi
BAGNOUD Johanna
1989
Chermignon D'en Haut
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
266
FREI Natacha
1994
Confignon
GE
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
269
BALLET Florence
1992
Montezillon
NE
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
273
Sauvetage Raclette
FORTIN Emilie
1989
Bienne
BE
CAN
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
291
CAILLET-BOIS Cindy
1983
Choëx
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
293
WIADERNA Nina
1986
Territet
VD
POL
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
297
MUINOS Marie
1992
Clarens
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
301
VAN HEERDEN Tina
1989
+41788446551
BE
NED
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
328
LOUP-GOY Loïse
1987
Chabrey
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
338
BAYON Chloé
1989
Lausanne
VD
FRA
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
345
FREEDMAN Penelope
1983
Steamboat Springs
-
USA
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
349
OWEN Kate
1989
Fachwen
-
GBR
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
363
DALZOT Maria
1988
Bell
-
USA
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
370
PHILIPPE Julie
1991
Courtételle
JU
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
398
PHILL Lena
1995
Brione
-
AUT
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames
400
LAMAZE Marie
1983
Raon L'etape
-
FRA
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Dames

DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
129

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
8
Footing club de Lausanne / POPIAS
REBELO Hugo
1984
Bretigny-Sur-Morrens
VD
POR
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
10
VETTER Yannick
1997
Collombey-Muraz
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
11
26switzerland.ch
MORISOD Stéphane
1986
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
12
TELKAMP Sjoerd
1994
Zurich
-
NED
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
15
Pour le plaisir
MORISOD Jean-Luc
1991
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
16
GAVIN Martial
1983
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
22
COTTEAUX Arthur
1990
Lausanne
VD
FRA
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
24
HOWALD Anthony
1985
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
29
SIRISIN Loïc
1993
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
36
The Alpen Horns
DRIESSEN Bas
1986
Heiloo
-
NED
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
37
The Alpen Horns
DRIESSEN Gé
1983
Amsterdam
-
NED
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
42
DUBOSSON Fabien
1987
Miège
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
44
GOURGAS Thomas
1990
Saint Julien En Genevois
-
FRA
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
47
Mugaga
CHAPPUIS Jérôme
1984
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
48
TORRI Elie
1988
Cully
VD
FRA
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
50
GUYOT Benoît
1991
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
56
SEPPEY Mickaël
1996
Fully
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
58
FLENGHI Lucas
1988
Noisiel
-
FRA
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
66
DE LUTIO Riccardo
1995
Zürich
ZH
ITA
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
69
NORMAND Benjamin
1984
Thonon
-
FRA
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
71
Basel Dragons running club
BILLIOUD Matthieu
1994
Basel
BS
FRA
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
72
CORDONNIER Jean-Baptiste
1995
Genève
GE
FRA
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
73
AVMEP
VOUMARD Michaël
1985
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
74
PRAZ Yannick
1986
Grône
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
75
GUILLAUME William
1988
Vacheresse
-
FRA
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
76
JEAN Tim
1997
Salins
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
77
ANDRES Vincent
1983
Val D’illiez
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
78
HERRERO DE CAMPOS Alejandro
1989
Morges
VD
ESP
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
79
REMACLE Laurent
1983
Saint Pierre De Clages
VS
BEL
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
81
Rolex Sport
DUBA Jan
1991
Gland
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
86
GIANOLI Igino
1989
Yvonand
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
87
SUE Martin
1990
Bernex
-
FRA
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
88
BRON Félicien
1997
Monthey
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
89
Footing Club de Lausanne
CHARDON Thomas
1997
Lausanne
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
92
FROSSARD David
1988
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
97
KARRER Christoph
1986
Monthey
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
99
TOURNIER Loïs
1992
Serraval
-
FRA
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
101
QUINODOZ Bastien
1995
Riddes
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
102
FLEURYNCK Charles
1993
75115
-
FRA
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
109
CRETTENAND Sylvain
1990
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
118
Team Fédé
ALLAMAND Nicolas
1996
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
119
TONINI Lucas
1994
Cagnes Sur Mer
-
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
120
Intensity Workout
AUBERSON David
1986
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
124
BALLIF Julien
1991
Corbières
FR
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
125
Gruyèrock Bulle
WEGMUELLER Richard
1990
Echarlens
FR
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
126
Horizon Trail
TAGINI Raphaël
1991
Bullet
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
131
BULLIARD Yannick
1986
Choulex
GE
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
132
ZIMMERMANN Pascal
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
133
SAUVAGET Arnaud
1985
Fenin Ne
NE
FRA
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
135
GREZET Mikael
1993
La Sagne
NE
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
141
FINSTERWALD Charles
1984
Crassier
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
143
Les Défis des Chalets
SALERNO Michaël
1983
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
145
Footing Clube Lausanne
FERNANDES Hugo
1987
Epalinges
VD
POR
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
147
ISSUL-Synathlon
HOLGADO Darías
1991
Lausanne
VD
ESP
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
150
MOSER Miguel
1983
Monthey
VS
POR
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
154
JOZEF Adam
1983
Villars-Sur-Ollon
VD
GBR
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
156
DÉNÉRÉAZ Sylvain
1986
Martigny
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
159
TWARDOWSKI Victor
1996
Chavannes-Près-Renens
VD
FRA
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
161
CABEKE Quentin
1995
Lausanne
VD
BEL
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
163
CERGNEUX Julien
1996
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
165
BIOLAZ Jérôme
1991
Vens
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
170
RAEDEMAECKER Alexis
1996
Ixelles
-
BEL
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
180
Lionswill/Valerette Altiski
BRESSOUD Vincent
1988
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
182
GOLAY Laurent
1984
Martigny
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
187
MICHEL Adrien
1990
Saint-Martin (fr)
FR
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
189
La Cordée de Rêve
BISELX Yorick
1987
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
190
GAY Valentin
1991
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
207
Alpanima
DELAVY Etienne
1984
Mex
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
209
CORADO MORALES Juan
1995
Bulle
FR
ESP
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
215
ROUX Marc
1998
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
-
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
217
POZZO DI BORGO Hugo
1988
St-Triphon
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
218
SOMMIER émilien
1986
Troistorrents
VS
FRA
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
219
GIOVANNONI Damien
1989
Massongex
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
222
SANGLARD Nicolas
1990
Jouxtens-Mézery
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
224
DISCHINGER Cedric
1994
Grône
-
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
228
WATRIN Mathieu
1985
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
229
CALVO Flavio
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
232
SCHOENENBERGER Stefan
1989
Epalinges
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
245
BORBOEN Jerome
1988
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
246
LE PRÉ David
1989
Anthy-Sur-Léman
-
FRA
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
247
TOUROUDE Kevin
1986
Publier
-
FRA
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
249
Bernex
TRINCAT Damien
1997
Bernex
-
FRA
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
255
LOVEY Romain
1989
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
256
KRISTIANSEN Johan
1987
Nâves Parmelan
-
FRA
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
260
GORT Christian
1985
St. Gallen
SG
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
263
MILANO Leonardo
1985
Genève
-
ITA
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
268
ULDRY Augustin
1998
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
274
Sauvetage Raclette
SCHWAB Damien
1987
Bellmund
BE
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
275
HUMBERT Antoine
1992
Reignier
-
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
279
run in annecy
PERRIN Guillaume
1984
Filliere
-
FRA
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
280
DEWANDELEER Bart
1987
Gooik
-
BEL
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
283
Apero Time
PASTRANA Nicolas
1986
Le Pafuet
FR
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
284
RUN IN ANNECY
CORVASIER Adrien
1994
Doussard
-
FRA
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
290
JOUILLE Sébastien
1991
Hauterive La Fresse
-
FRA
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
295
SENSI Léo
1991
Boulogne Billancourt
-
FRA
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
300
Rolex Sport
CUNEO Jonathan
1989
Yverdon
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
302
PARTYKA Dominik
1990
Interlaken
BS
POL
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
303
NICOLAS Yoan
1990
Eclagnens
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
305
Alec The Best
BUYS Benjamin
1992
Marchin
BS
BEL
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
309
DREZET Florimond
1991
Hauterive La Fresse
-
FRA
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
313
ROBIN Antoine
1993
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
314
PYTHON Benoit
1990
Peseux
NE
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
315
WALMSLEY Jared
1993
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
GBR
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
322
SUTER Manuel
1989
Epalinges
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
323
VAUCHER Damien
1991
Poliez-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
329
DORTHE David
1991
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
330
MISCHLER Simon
1997
L'isle
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
331
BIRBAUM Pierre
1995
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
332
Team 59'59"
BARATAY Dominique
1988
Vinzier
-
FRA
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
333
REY Alexandre
1994
Lucens
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
346
Puissance 12
LARGEY Jonathan
1986
Promasens
FR
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
348
Cuestas
MÜLLER Inigo
1983
Crans-Près-Céligny
VD
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
350
VOGLER Julien
1992
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
354
LIBON Maxime
1995
Châtel
-
FRA
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
355
VARO Victor
1993
Genève
GE
FRA
DDM Trail 57k - Seniors Hommes
356
VARO Jules
1992
Mulhouse
-
FRA<