Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

41 participants

All categories
Athlete

O21 M
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
Club Estilo Alpino
CANALES HORTELANO César
1974
Nohales- Cuenca
-
ESP
O21 M
402
AAA
SANVICENTE Lluis
1982
El Tarter-Canillo
-
AND
O21 M
403
Alticim
ALEXANDRON Renaud
1980
Canohes
-
FRA
O21 M
404
Mountainrunners del Berguedà
CABRERA Guillem
1984
Gironella
-
ESP
O21 M
405
SERRA MACIÀ Eugeni
1981
Casserres
-
ESP
O21 M
406
ACE Bombers de Barcelona
DUARRI GUILÀ Adrià
1997
Palà De Torroella
-
ESP
O21 M
407
CARDENAS CAÑADAS Raul
1985
Boren
-
ESP
O21 M
408
ALTICIM - INVERSE
MOURET Lucas
2000
Canillo
-
FRA
O21 M
409
La Sportiva Spain - La Molina Club Esports
RULLAN ESTARELLES Pere
1990
La Molina
-
AND
O21 M
410
Montpackers468km2
FERRER Josep
1980
Sant Just Desvern
-
ESP
O21 M
411
CERDANYA SKIMO TEAM
VILAR Pau
1991
Girona
-
ESP
O21 M
412
FERRER Xavier
1987
Girona
-
ESP
O21 M
413
PIFARRÉ MAS Eduard
1984
Les Borges Blanques
-
FRA
O21 M
414
DUMAS Louis
2000
Sorgeat
-
FRA
O21 M
415
ALJS SANCHEZ Jordi
1994
La Seu D'urgell
-
ESP
O21 M
602
BARRANCO PONS Marc
1985
Olesa De Montserrat
-
ESP
O21 M

O21 W
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
MONTPACKERS 468KM2 TEAM
PUYALS BOIX Lidia
1993
La Seu D'urgell
-
ESP
O21 W
502
ANDONA
ALBALAT Anna
1990
Escaldes
-
AND
O21 W
503
ALMEIDA Sandra
1971
Ordino
-
AND
O21 W
504
TURBLIN JACOB Chloé
1995
Egat
-
FRA
O21 W
505
VERDAGUER Céline
1973
Font-Romeu
-
FRA
O21 W

U14 M
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
901
PINÈDE Raphael
2008
Font-Romeu
-
FRA
U14 M

U16 M
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
801
CELADES Xavi
2006
Sant Julià De Lòria
-
AND
U16 M
802
NO LIMITS
ISAL Adrià
2006
Ordino
-
AND
U16 M
803
MRB Skimo Team
COSTA YLLA Martí
2006
Folgueroles
-
ESP
U16 M
804
Alticim
MAURIN Gabriel
2006
Banyuls Sur Mer
-
SUI
U16 M
805
No Limits
VENTURA Marc
2006
La Massana
-
AND
U16 M
806
C.E mindundis team
ALVAREZ Aaron
2006
Castellbisbal
-
ESP
U16 M
807
MRB Skimo Team
YLLA Martí
2006
Folgueroles
-
ESP
U16 M
808
Ski club Camprodon
COLL TURRÀ Pep
2006
Vilajuïga
-
ESP
U16 M
809
GRIMAUD Kérian
2007
Mostuejouls
-
FRA
U16 M

U16 W
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
851
Alticim Font Romeu
PINÈDE Manon
2006
Saint Pierre Dels Forçats
-
FRA
U16 W

U18 M
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
701
CASANOVAS REINA Marc
2004
Sant Julià De Lòria
-
AND
U18 M
702
CPA
NAUDI Miquel
2005
Canillo
-
AND
U18 M
703
Alticim
MASSON Drice
2005
66140
-
FRA
U18 M
704
Alticim
VIDAL Doryan
2005
La Cabanasse
-
FRA
U18 M
705
PALMITJAVILA DOURDET Max
2005
Ordino
-
AND
U18 M

U18 W
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
751
No limits
ANCION HAVET Lea
2004
L Aldosa
-
AND
U18 W
752
alticim font romeu
PERRIER Amandine
2005
Venthon
-
FRA
U18 W

U20 M
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
601
PERG Porxa
2003
L'esquiroc
-
ESP
U20 M
603
SOULAT Théo
2003
Font-Romeu
-
FRA
U20 M