Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

41 participants

All categories
Athlete

O21 M
16

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
401
Canales Hortelano César
1974
NOHALES- CUENCA
-
ESP
O21 M
Club Estilo Alpino
402
SANVICENTE LLUIS
1982
El Tarter-Canillo
-
AND
O21 M
AAA
403
Alexandron Renaud
1980
CANOHES
-
FRA
O21 M
Alticim
404
Cabrera Guillem
1984
Gironella
ESP
O21 M
Mountainrunners del Berguedà
405
Serra Macià Eugeni
1981
CASSERRES
ESP
O21 M
406
Duarri Guilà Adrià
1997
Palà de Torroella
ESP
O21 M
ACE Bombers de Barcelona
407
Cardenas Cañadas Raul
1985
Boren
ESP
O21 M
408
MOURET Lucas
2000
Canillo
FRA
O21 M
ALTICIM - INVERSE
409
Rullan Estarelles Pere
1990
La Molina
AND
O21 M
La Sportiva Spain - La Molina Club Esports
410
Ferrer Josep
1980
Sant Just Desvern
-
ESP
O21 M
Montpackers468km2
411
VILAR PAU
1991
GIRONA
-
ESP
O21 M
CERDANYA SKIMO TEAM
412
Ferrer Xavier
1987
Girona
-
ESP
O21 M
413
Pifarré Mas Eduard
1984
Les Borges Blanques
-
FRA
O21 M
414
DUMAS Louis
2000
Sorgeat
FRA
O21 M
415
Aljs Sanchez Jordi
1994
La Seu d'Urgell
-
ESP
O21 M
602
Barranco Pons Marc
1985
Olesa de Montserrat
-
ESP
O21 M

O21 W
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
501
PUYALS BOIX Lidia
1993
la seu d'urgell
-
ESP
O21 W
MONTPACKERS 468KM2 TEAM
502
Albalat Anna
1990
Escaldes
AND
O21 W
ANDONA
503
Almeida Sandra
1971
Ordino
-
AND
O21 W
504
Turblin Jacob Chloé
1995
Egat
-
FRA
O21 W
505
Verdaguer Céline
1973
Font-Romeu
-
FRA
O21 W

U14 M
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
901
Pinède Raphael
2008
Font-Romeu
-
FRA
U14 M

U16 M
9

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
801
Celades Xavi
2006
SANT JULIÀ DE LÒRIA
AND
U16 M
802
Isal Adrià
2006
Ordino
AND
U16 M
NO LIMITS
803
Costa Ylla Martí
2006
Folgueroles
ESP
U16 M
MRB Skimo Team
804
Maurin Gabriel
2006
Banyuls sur mer
SUI
U16 M
Alticim
805
Ventura Marc
2006
LA MASSANA
AND
U16 M
No Limits
806
Alvarez Aaron
2006
Castellbisbal
ESP
U16 M
C.E mindundis team
807
Ylla Martí
2006
Folgueroles
ESP
U16 M
MRB Skimo Team
808
Coll Turrà Pep
2006
VILAJUÏGA
ESP
U16 M
Ski club Camprodon
809
Grimaud Kérian
2007
MOSTUEJOULS
FRA
U16 M

U16 W
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
851
Pinède Manon
2006
Saint Pierre Dels Forçats
FRA
U16 W
Alticim Font Romeu

U18 M
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
701
Casanovas Reina Marc
2004
Sant Julià de Lòria
AND
U18 M
702
Naudi Miquel
2005
Canillo
AND
U18 M
CPA
703
Masson Drice
2005
66140
FRA
U18 M
Alticim
704
VIDAL Doryan
2005
LA CABANASSE
FRA
U18 M
Alticim
705
Palmitjavila Dourdet Max
2005
Ordino
-
AND
U18 M

U18 W
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
751
Ancion havet Lea
2004
L ALDOSA
AND
U18 W
No limits
752
Perrier Amandine
2005
Venthon
FRA
U18 W
alticim font romeu

U20 M
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
601
Perg Porxa
2003
L'esquiroc
-
ESP
U20 M
603
SOULAT Théo
2003
Font-Romeu
-
FRA
U20 M