Create an account
1
. Profile
2
3
4
This information will be useful in selecting the categories of races in which you can participate and will be published in your race results or series ranking.
First name
Last name
Date of birth
Sex
Man
Nationality
Switzerland
Cancel
Next
Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events
Help
EN
Login / Create an account
Open Vertical Comapedrosa Copa d'Andorra - 2022
See all events
Description
Subscriptions
Closed
List of participants
Published!
Live Timing
Results
Published!
Participant list
41 participants
All categories
Athlete
U14 M
1
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
901
Alticim
PINÈDE Raphael
2008
Font-Romeu
-
FRA
U14 M
U16 M
9
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
801
CELADES Xavi
2006
Sant Julià De Lòria
-
AND
U16 M
802
NO LIMITS
ISAL Adrià
2006
Ordino
-
AND
U16 M
803
MRB Skimo Team
COSTA YLLA Martí
2006
Folgueroles
-
ESP
U16 M
805
No Limits
VENTURA CORNELLA Marc
2006
La Massana
-
AND
U16 M
807
MRB Skimo Team
YLLA Martí
2006
Folgueroles
-
ESP
U16 M
808
Ski club Camprodon
COLL TURRÀ Pep
2006
Vilajuïga
-
ESP
U16 M
806
ALVAREZ Aaron
2006
Castellbisbal
-
ESP
U16 M
804
MAURIN Gabriel
2006
Banyuls Sur Mer
-
FRA
U16 M
809
Alticim
GRIMAUD Kérian
2007
Mostuejouls
-
FRA
U16 M
U16 W
1
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
851
Alticim Font Romeu
PINÈDE Manon
2006
Saint Pierre Dels Forçats
-
FRA
U16 W
U18 M
5
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
701
CASANOVAS REINA Marc
2004
Sant Julià De Lòria
-
AND
U18 M
702
CPA
NAUDI Miquel
2005
Canillo
-
AND
U18 M
703
Alticim
MASSON Drice
2005
66140
-
FRA
U18 M
704
Alticim
VIDAL Doryan
2005
La Cabanasse
-
FRA
U18 M
705
No Limits Club
PALMITJAVILA DOURDET Max
2005
Ordino
-
AND
U18 M
U18 W
2
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
751
No limits
ANCION HAVET Lea
2004
L Aldosa
-
AND
U18 W
752
PERRIER Amandine
2005
Venthon
-
FRA
U18 W
U20 M
2
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
601
PERG Porxa
2003
L'esquiroc
-
ESP
U20 M
603
Alticim
SOULAT Théo
2003
Font-Romeu
-
FRA
U20 M
O21 M
16
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
Club Estilo Alpino
CANALES HORTELANO César
1974
Nohales- Cuenca
-
ESP
O21 M
402
AAA
SANVICENTE Lluis
1982
El Tarter-Canillo
-
AND
O21 M
403
Alticim
ALEXANDRON Renaud
1980
Canohes
-
FRA
O21 M
404
Mountainrunners del Berguedà
CABRERA Guillem
1984
Gironella
-
ESP
O21 M
405
SERRA MACIÀ Eugeni
1981
Casserres
-
ESP
O21 M
406
ACE Bombers de Barcelona
DUARRI GUILÀ Adrià
1997
Palà De Torroella
-
ESP
O21 M
407
CARDENAS CAÑADAS Raul
1985
Boren
-
ESP
O21 M
408
ALTICIM - INVERSE
MOURET Lucas
2000
Canillo
-
FRA
O21 M
409
La Sportiva Spain - La Molina Club Esports
RULLAN ESTARELLES Pere
1990
La Molina
-
AND
O21 M
410
Montpackers468km2
FERRER Josep
1980
Sant Just Desvern
-
ESP
O21 M
411
CERDANYA SKIMO TEAM
VILAR Pau
1991
Girona
-
ESP
O21 M
414
ALTICIM Font-Romeu
DUMAS Louis
2000
Sorgeat
-
FRA
O21 M
602
Ceranya Skimo Team
BARRANCO PONS Marc
1985
Olesa De Montserrat
-
ESP
O21 M
413
PIFARRÉ MAS Eduard
1984
Les Borges Blanques
-
FRA
O21 M
412
FERRER Xavier
1987
Girona
-
ESP
O21 M
415
ALJS SANCHEZ Jordi
1994
La Seu D'urgell
-
ESP
O21 M
O21 W
5
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
MONTPACKERS 468KM2 TEAM
PUYALS BOIX Lidia
1993
La Seu D'urgell
-
ESP
O21 W
502
ANDONA
ALBALAT Anna
1990
Escaldes
-
AND
O21 W
504
Alticim
TURBLIN JACOB Chloé
1995
Egat
-
FRA
O21 W
503
Ecoa
ALMEIDA Sandra
1971
Ordino
-
AND
O21 W
505
Alticim
VERDAGUER Céline
1973
Font-Romeu
-
FRA
O21 W