Create an account
1
. Profile
2
3
4
This information will be useful in selecting the categories of races in which you can participate and will be published in your race results or series ranking.
First name
Last name
Date of birth
Sex
Man
Nationality
Switzerland
Cancel
Next
Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events
Help
EN
Login / Create an account
Comapedrosa Andorra - Vertical Race - 2022
See all events
Description
Subscriptions
Closed
List of participants
Published!
Live Timing
Results
Published!
Results
Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete
SENIORS WOMEN
10
Export
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
102
ALEXANDERSSON Tove
1992
Borlänge
-
SWE
ISMF - Seniors Women
00:31:04
101
GACHET MOLLARET Axelle
1992
N_ves-Parmelan
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
00:31:18
00:00:14
106
HARROP Emily
1997
La Côte D'aime
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
00:32:27
00:01:23
4
103
DREIER Sarah
ÖSV
1995
Neukirchen Am Großvenediger
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Women
00:32:54
00:01:50
5
104
SCHMID Alessandra
Salomon Running/ Swiss Skimo
1997
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Women
00:33:04
00:02:00
6
107
MURADA Giulia
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
1998
Albosaggia
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
00:33:34
00:02:30
7
105
DE SILVESTRO Alba
C.S. ESERCITO
1995
Padola Bl
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
00:33:36
00:02:32
8
110
VERONESE Ilaria
TEAM DYNAFIT
1996
Coazze, To
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
00:33:39
00:02:35
9
111
PERILLAT-PESSEY Célia
1997
Sainte Foy En Tarentaise
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
00:33:49
00:02:45
10
112
JAGERCIKOVA Marianna
GH2A/Team D_voluy
1985
Saint Maurice En Valgodemard
-
SVK
ISMF - Seniors Women
00:34:06
00:03:02
SENIORS MEN
10
Export
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
BONNET Rémi
Red Bull - Salomon
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
00:26:16
11
ANTONIOLI Robert
ANTONIOLI / BOSCACCI
1990
Valfurva
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
00:27:11
00:00:54
71
SMITH Cameron
USSMA
1995
Gunnison
-
USA
ISMF - Seniors Men
00:27:11
00:00:54
4
12
NICOLINI Federico
CLUB BRENTA TEAM
1994
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
00:27:13
00:00:56
5
8
ANSELMET Thibault
1997
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
00:27:18
00:01:01
6
2
MARTI Werner
Swiss Team
1989
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
00:27:20
00:01:03
7
3
BOSCACCI Michele
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
1990
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
00:27:20
00:01:03
8
4
GACHET Xavier
GACHET / BON MARDION
1989
Beaufort- France
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
00:27:25
00:01:08
9
6
VERBNJAK Paul
2001
Hochfilzen
-
AUT
ISMF - U23 Men
00:27:27
00:01:11
10
7
GANAHL Daniel
Sportlerfamilie Montafon
1996
Gaschurn
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
00:27:30
00:01:13