Create an account
1
. Profile
2
3
4
This information will be useful in selecting the categories of races in which you can participate and will be published in your race results or series ranking.
First name
Last name
Date of birth
Sex
Man
Nationality
Switzerland
Cancel
Next
Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events
Help
EN
Login / Create an account
Trofea Péz Ault - 2022
See all events
Description
Subscriptions
Closed
List of participants
Published!
Live Timing
Results
Published!
Participant list
53 participants
All categories
Athlete
Gendusas - Volkslauf 2er Teams
10
Export
Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
751
Ruedi & Philip
SCHNEIDER Philip
BÜCHI Ruedi
1967
1977
Küttigen
Segnas
AG
GR
GER
Gendusas - Volkslauf 2er Teams
752
Team Surrein
PELICAN Duri
DEPLAZES Luca
2006
2007
Surrein
Surrein
GR
GR
SUI
Gendusas - Volkslauf 2er Teams
753
TSS-Kletterer
ANDREOLI Corsin
DOLF Lars Erik
2006
2008
Vignogn
Almens
GR
GR
SUI
Gendusas - Volkslauf 2er Teams
754
Team Scopi
BERGAMIN Simon
VENZIN Arthur
1970
1971
Segnas
Curaglia
GR
GR
SUI
Gendusas - Volkslauf 2er Teams
755
Simply Wicked
WICK Raphael
WICK Carmen
1966
1997
Widen
Bremgarten
AG
AG
SUI
Gendusas - Volkslauf 2er Teams
Gendusas - Volkslauf Individual Herren
9
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
251
ZUMSTEG Marco
1987
Möhlin
AG
SUI
Gendusas - Volkslauf Individual Herren
252
Bächli Race Team by Dynafit
BUNDI Samuel
1980
Flims Waldhaus
GR
SUI
Gendusas - Volkslauf Individual Herren
253
CAPAUL Flurin
1976
Lumbrein
-
SUI
Gendusas - Volkslauf Individual Herren
254
RUOSS Berni
1988
Nidfurn
-
SUI
Gendusas - Volkslauf Individual Herren
255
DEGONDA Gabriel
1959
Cumpadials
GR
SUI
Gendusas - Volkslauf Individual Herren
256
MOSER AURELIO
1961
Tscherlach
-
SUI
Gendusas - Volkslauf Individual Herren
257
PEZZOLI Giorgio
1987
Pfäffikon Sz
SZ
SUI
Gendusas - Volkslauf Individual Herren
258
Tempo-Sport BE THE CHANGE
RE CECCONI Luca
1984
Bonstetten
ZH
ITA
Gendusas - Volkslauf Individual Herren
259
SaC Regionalkader Ost
LINGENHAG Laurin
2009
Grüsch
GR
SUI
Gendusas - Volkslauf Individual Herren
Verclisa - Volkslauf 2er Teams
4
Export
Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
ANSAUNA appartaments
BERTHER Armin
KLITTICH BERTHER Anja
1980
1973
Segnas
Segnas
GR
-
SUI
Verclisa - Volkslauf 2er Teams
503
CHAPLIN
KREILIGER Martin
KUSTERMANN Rico
1966
1966
Disentis/mustèr
Segnas
GR
GR
SUI
Verclisa - Volkslauf 2er Teams
Verclisa - Volkslauf 3er Teams
3
Export
Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
502
Praulas
MAISSEN Ivo
LUTZ Renaldo
SCHMED Marco
1975
1971
1977
Disentis
Disentis/mustèr
Disentis/mustèr
GR
GR
GR
SUI
Verclisa - Volkslauf 3er Teams
Verclisa - Volkslauf Individual Damen
5
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7
FORRER Aglaia
1996
Thalwil
ZH
SUI
Verclisa - Volkslauf Individual Damen
17
Team Gotthard Skimo
ANDREY Sophie
1984
Reichenbach Im Kandertal
BE
SUI
Verclisa - Volkslauf Individual Damen
19
Flütsch Skitouring Team
SENN Martina
1976
Weiler
-
AUT
Verclisa - Volkslauf Individual Damen
20
Flütsch Skitouring Team
DALCOLMO Jeanette
1967
Klosters
GR
SUI
Verclisa - Volkslauf Individual Damen
25
SKANDIKOVA Barbara
1985
Wangs
SG
SVK
Verclisa - Volkslauf Individual Damen
Verclisa - Volkslauf Individual Herren
22
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Skimo Team GR
DALCOLMO Nico
1996
Davos
GR
SUI
Verclisa - Volkslauf Individual Herren
2
Bächli Bergsport
BETANCORT Saul
1989
Davos
GR
ESP
Verclisa - Volkslauf Individual Herren
3
DUELLI Luca
1988
Sagogn
-
SUI
Verclisa - Volkslauf Individual Herren
4
PERVANGHER Mirco
1977
Airolo
TI
SUI
Verclisa - Volkslauf Individual Herren
5
Rätikon Sport Küblis
GUJAN Beda
1967
Felsberg
GR
SUI
Verclisa - Volkslauf Individual Herren
6
HIDBER Reto
1974
Grüsch
GR
SUI
Verclisa - Volkslauf Individual Herren
8
CASANOVA Ivo
1978
Vignogn
GR
SUI
Verclisa - Volkslauf Individual Herren
9
NOOTZ Rainer
1974
Konstanz
-
GER
Verclisa - Volkslauf Individual Herren
10
BEARTH Raffael
1988
Trun
GR
SUI
Verclisa - Volkslauf Individual Herren
11
SACCHI Joel
1988
Lodrino
TI
SUI
Verclisa - Volkslauf Individual Herren
12
Karwendelexpress
LEITER Christoph
1970
Penzberg
-
GER
Verclisa - Volkslauf Individual Herren
13
TSV Penzberg
LEITER Lorenz
2003
Penzberg
-
GER
Verclisa - Volkslauf Individual Herren
14
Teamgotthardskimo
BONETTI Carlo
1989
Chironico
TI
SUI
Verclisa - Volkslauf Individual Herren
15
Flütsch Skitouring
WILDHABER Marco
1991
-
BE
SUI
Verclisa - Volkslauf Individual Herren
16
Team Gotthard Skimo
PINI Luca
1968
Piotta
TI
SUI
Verclisa - Volkslauf Individual Herren
18
MONTALTO Carlo
1977
Stresa
-
ITA
Verclisa - Volkslauf Individual Herren
21
Kletterklub Daxensteiner 1905
BETKA Elias
1988
Ulrichen Vs
VS
GER
Verclisa - Volkslauf Individual Herren
22
Provins
HOFER Otmar
1967
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Verclisa - Volkslauf Individual Herren
23
WENK Christian
1978
Wangs
SG
SUI
Verclisa - Volkslauf Individual Herren
24
KREILIGER Julian
2003
Disentis/mustèr
GR
SUI
Verclisa - Volkslauf Individual Herren
26
Bächli Race Team by Dynafit
BUNDI Samuel
1980
Flims Waldhaus
GR
SUI
Verclisa - Volkslauf Individual Herren
255
DEGONDA Gabriel
1959
Cumpadials
GR
SUI
Verclisa - Volkslauf Individual Herren