Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

10Km - Scratch Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
45
BOUZON Slavka
1977
Lovens
FR
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Dames 1
00:46:36
2
30
GRIMM Alizée
1988
Lucens
VD
SUI
10 km - Dames
00:47:12
00:00:36
3
7
AVONDET Anne-Laure
1968
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Dames 2
00:49:12
00:02:36
4
27
JOEDICKE Christine
1969
Lausanne
VD
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Dames 2
01:00:41
00:14:05
5
8
SCHÄPPI Laetitia
1997
Lucens
VD
SUI
10 km - Dames
01:00:49
00:14:13
6
5
SIRENA Geneviève
1984
Lucens
VD
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Dames 1
01:01:18
00:14:42
7
6
THÉOFANAKIS-AUBORT Marie
1989
Curtilles
VD
-
10 km - Dames
01:05:10
00:18:34
8
44
JUVET Anoa Hortense
1972
Moudon
VD
CIV
10 km - Vétérans Dames 2
01:06:23
00:19:47
9
14
GASSER Laure
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Dames 1
01:06:56
00:20:20
10
23
MAHON Simone
1971
Schwadernau
BE
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Dames 2
01:09:43
00:23:07

5Km - Scratch Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
524
JOEDICKE Padmé
2005
Lausanne
VD
SUI
5 km - Juniors Filles
00:23:17
2
505
DUCOURANT Anne-Sophie
1986
Pully
VD
FRA
5 km - Dames Populaires
00:24:16
00:00:59
3
518
CHAMPIER Irina
1996
Clarens
VD
SUI
5 km - Dames Populaires
00:26:18
00:03:01
4
533
VAUTHEY Aurélie
1988
Vuadens
FR
SUI
5 km - Dames Populaires
00:26:21
00:03:04
5
530
WIST Aurélie
2003
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
5 km - Juniors Filles
00:28:02
00:04:45
6
536
THIRY Nathalie
1986
Sugiez
FR
SUI
5 km - Dames Populaires
00:28:53
00:05:36
7
512
VIDMUK Mariia
2002
Lucens
VD
UKR
5 km - Dames Populaires
00:30:15
00:06:58
8
504
YEGOROVA GIGON Yulia
1980
Lucens
VD
SUI
5 km - Dames Populaires
00:31:06
00:07:49
9
511
NGUYEN Quyen
1982
Bretigny-Sur-Morrens
VD
SUI
5 km - Dames Populaires
00:32:38
00:09:21
10
528
BRAILLARD Carole
1983
Lucens
VD
SUI
5 km - Dames Populaires
00:32:47
00:09:30

10Km - Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
24
KIPFMÜLLER Nicolas
1995
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
10 km - Hommes
00:36:35
2
41
CHUARD Valentin
1992
Curtilles
VD
SUI
10 km - Hommes
00:37:53
00:01:18
3
40
BONFILS Loris
1994
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
10 km - Hommes
00:38:27
00:01:52
4
43
HACHLER KARIM
1993
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
10 km - Hommes
00:39:41
00:03:06
5
36
PILLONEL Xavier
1988
Moudon
VD
SUI
10 km - Hommes
00:40:13
00:03:38
6
11
LIARD Mathias
1983
Semsales
FR
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Hommes 1
00:40:34
00:03:59
7
35
FISCHER David
1984
Syens
VD
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Hommes 1
00:42:35
00:06:00
8
29
GOBET Cédric
1988
Lucens
VD
SUI
10 km - Hommes
00:43:42
00:07:07
9
39
PROBST David
1997
Murten
FR
SUI
10 km - Hommes
00:44:53
00:08:18
10
22
MAHON François
1973
Schwadernau
BE
SUI
10 km - Vétérans Hommes 1
00:45:11
00:08:36

5Km - Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
526
THIERRIN XAVIER
1979
Grolley
FR
SUI
5 km - Hommes Populaires
00:20:24
2
529
FUNCASTA Eric
1962
Renens Vd
VD
SUI
5 km - Hommes Populaires
00:22:41
00:02:17
3
513
GOLAZ Matis
2005
Lucens
VD
SUI
5 km - Juniors Garçons
00:22:54
00:02:30
4
509
CEHIC Mujo
1976
Vucherens
VD
SUI
5 km - Hommes Populaires
00:24:14
00:03:50
5
531
WIST Corentin
2005
Châtonnaye
FR
-
5 km - Juniors Garçons
00:26:12
00:05:48
6
519
PIDOUX Guillaume
1991
Lucens
VD
SUI
5 km - Hommes Populaires
00:26:59
00:06:35
7
532
GRAF Quentin
1986
Gorgier
NE
SUI
5 km - Hommes Populaires
00:27:11
00:06:47
8
527
COTTER Simon
1976
Lucens
VD
SUI
5 km - Hommes Populaires
00:27:53
00:07:29
9
521
BIANCANIELLO Jean-Pierre
1970
Lucens
VD
SUI
5 km - Hommes Populaires
00:28:36
00:08:12
10
534
POIRIER Thibaud
1988
Sugiez
FR
SUI
5 km - Hommes Populaires
00:28:53
00:08:29