Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

185 participants

All categories
Athlete

15 km - Populaires Dames
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
521
HUMARD Mathilda
1994
Courchapoix
JU
SUI
15 km - Populaires Dames

15 km - Populaires Hommes
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
JALLON Steve
1987
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
15 km - Populaires Hommes
502
Tchaa Kombucha
JENZER Diego
1991
Rebeuvelier
-
SUI
15 km - Populaires Hommes
503
Tchaa Kombucha
DE FRANÇA Alexandre
1991
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
15 km - Populaires Hommes
504
KOHLER Sylvian
1981
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
15 km - Populaires Hommes
506
Tour de R'beutz
WÜTHRICH Thibaud
2001
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
15 km - Populaires Hommes
507
GOGNIAT Loïs
1987
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
15 km - Populaires Hommes
509
FLEURY Théo
1999
Delémont
JU
SUI
15 km - Populaires Hommes
511
GROCCIA Dario
1975
2832
-
SUI
15 km - Populaires Hommes
512
HELBLING Luca
2008
Rebeuvelier
-
SUI
15 km - Populaires Hommes
515
WUTHRICH Bastien
2003
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
15 km - Populaires Hommes
517
BARTH José
1972
Corban
JU
SUI
15 km - Populaires Hommes
518
Juride/Magma
SANGLARD Gaëtan
1991
Delémont
JU
SUI
15 km - Populaires Hommes
519
KNUCHEL Julien
1985
Orvin
BE
SUI
15 km - Populaires Hommes
520
HELCHIT Adrien
1996
Delémont
JU
SUI
15 km - Populaires Hommes

24 km - Vélo électrique Parcours découverte
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
FARINE Christophe
1972
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
24 km - Vélo électrique Parcours découverte
2002
WIDMER Steve
1965
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
24 km - Vélo électrique Parcours découverte
2003
ROTH Stéphane
1977
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
24 km - Vélo électrique Parcours découverte
2004
SCHINDELHOLZ Sébastien
1965
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
24 km - Vélo électrique Parcours découverte
2005
GOBAT Bruno
1969
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
24 km - Vélo électrique Parcours découverte
2006
Team Fabien Bike / MSC Tires Switzerland
VUILLEUMIER Fabien
1970
Tavannes
BE
SUI
24 km - Vélo électrique Parcours découverte

27 km - Dames
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1004
Club Cycliste Moutier
SCHALLER Marine
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
27 km - Dames
1008
SCHENK Stéphanie
1975
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
27 km - Dames
1010
GARCIA Mavi
1980
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
27 km - Dames
1077
GS Tabeillon / CHOK CYCLE
BORRUAT Camille
1998
Delémont
JU
SUI
27 km - Dames

27 km - Hommes
29

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
Team Espacevelos.ch/ Choches Team Cycling
SCHAFFNER Gautier
1995
Courtételle
JU
SUI
27 km - Hommes
1003
Team Joliat Cycles - Bandi SA
ROMAR Pablo
2003
Delémont
JU
SUI
27 km - Hommes
1033
VALLAT Lionel
1993
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
27 km - Hommes
1034
KLÄY Didier
1993
Delémont
JU
SUI
27 km - Hommes
1037
UMMEL Silas
1997
Cormoret
BE/JB
SUI
27 km - Hommes
1038
VOGEL Steve
1996
Courtételle
JU
SUI
27 km - Hommes
1039
CHARMILLOT Nathalan
1995
Vicques
JU
SUI
27 km - Hommes
1040
BUCHSER Tobias
1995
Court
BE/JB
SUI
27 km - Hommes
1041
GYGER Michael
1994
Tavannes
BE
SUI
27 km - Hommes
1042
LIECHTI Amaël
1999
Dombresson
NE
SUI
27 km - Hommes
1044
MEIER Jan
1997
Büsserach
SO
SUI
27 km - Hommes
1045
LIECHTI Timé
2003
Tramelan
BE
SUI
27 km - Hommes
1046
RIHS Damien
2001
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
27 km - Hommes
1047
KLÖTZLI Micha
1999
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
27 km - Hommes
1051
Fabien bike Tramelan
VUILLEUMIER Matt
1999
Tavannes
BE
SUI
27 km - Hommes
1055
Team Bol D'Air
GAUTHIER Romane
1998
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
27 km - Hommes
1057
VCC Joliatcycles - Bandi SA
VALLAT Josué
2000
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
27 km - Hommes
1058
JEAMBRUN Aurélien
2000
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
27 km - Hommes
1060
Next Ride Racing
HINTZY Loris
1996
Vicques
JU
SUI
27 km - Hommes
1063
JEAN-MAIRET Valentin
2002
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
27 km - Hommes
1065
Avenir Cyclisme Rudipontain
PERRON Tony
1997
Pont De Roide
-
FRA
27 km - Hommes
1067
toRide crew
PRETALLI Noé
1996
Val Terbi
JU
SUI
27 km - Hommes
1069
RAIS Lucien
1994
Courroux
JU
SUI
27 km - Hommes
1070
STRAUB Nicolas
1994
Châtillon (ju)
JU
SUI
27 km - Hommes
1074
C.C.Moutier
HABEGGER Michael
1997
Roches
BE
SUI
27 km - Hommes
1079
VCPerrefitte
OBERLI Nils
2003
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
27 km - Hommes
1084
ZÜRCHER Aurel
2000
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
27 km - Hommes
1089
FSG Courroux
ESCHMANN Jonas
1999
Vicques
JU
SUI
27 km - Hommes
1091
MOREL Alan
1998
Maiche
-
FRA
27 km - Hommes

27 km - Masters
20

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1005
Team alouettes/cannondale CCMoutier
MEMBREZ Stéphane
1986
Moutier
BE
SUI
27 km - Masters
1007
MONTAVON Yann
1986
Gletterens
FR
SUI
27 km - Masters
1024
BONATI Lionel
1986
Courgenay
JU
SUI
27 km - Masters
1025
LOVIS Benoît
1983
Delémont
JU
SUI
27 km - Masters
1026
CHENAL Nicolas
1983
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
27 km - Masters
1027
WIDMER Philipp
1988
Chevenez
JU
SUI
27 km - Masters
1028
KLÄY Luc
1988
Gelterkinden
BL
SUI
27 km - Masters
1029
BILLY Caroli
1988
Bévilard
BE
SUI
27 km - Masters
1030
PÉCHIN Alan
1987
Delémont
JU
SUI
27 km - Masters
1031
HAENNI Julien
1986
Vicques
JU
SUI
27 km - Masters
1035
BERNARD Jérémy
1992
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
27 km - Masters
1036
VOISARD Tim
1991
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
27 km - Masters
1043
GSAjoie
SCHAFFTER Clément
1986
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
27 km - Masters
1053
Team Allianz-Louis Belet
JOBIN Loïc
1985
Vicques
JU
SUI
27 km - Masters
1054
KOTTELAT Gilles
1986
Mervelier
JU
SUI
27 km - Masters
1062
KLAY Andy
1991
Mettembert
JU
SUI
27 km - Masters
1073
BOURQUIN Sébastien
1984
Sonceboz
BE
SUI
27 km - Masters
1083
SCHMID Dario
1990
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
27 km - Masters
1095
Strüby-BIXS Team
SCHALLER Yannick
1986
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
27 km - Masters
1096
WIDMER Philipp
1988
Chevenez
JU
SUI
27 km - Masters

27 km - Seniors
25

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
BUERGLER Bernhard
1976
Neuenegg
BE
SUI
27 km - Seniors
1006
SPIES Olivier
1979
Laufen
BL
SUI
27 km - Seniors
1012
MAÎTRE Arnaud
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
27 km - Seniors
1014
STALDER Mike
1981
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
27 km - Seniors
1016
BILLIG Christian
1978
Courtavon
-
FRA
27 km - Seniors
1018
PÉRIAT Patrick
1977
Courroux
JU
SUI
27 km - Seniors
1020
MARHEM Denys
1976
Besancon
-
FRA
27 km - Seniors
1022
HOFER Frédéric
1974
Develier
JU
SUI
27 km - Seniors
1023
QUENET Hervé
1973
Fahy
JU
SUI
27 km - Seniors
1032
DOMINE Olivier
1982
Vicques
JU
SUI
27 km - Seniors
1049
Fabien Bike
CHARPILLOZ Sébastien
1975
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
27 km - Seniors
1050
VCFM
SALZMANN Thomas
1976
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
27 km - Seniors
1052
GobaTech
GOBAT Patrick
1982
Vicques
JU
SUI
27 km - Seniors
1064
ROMAR Juan
1973
Delémont
JU
SUI
27 km - Seniors
1066
WINKLER Yan
1975
Moutier
BE
SUI
27 km - Seniors
1068
Vcc /Bicycleddy
MAHLER Arnaud
1981
Glovelier
JU
SUI
27 km - Seniors
1071
VTT Rossemaison
BOIVIN David
1978
Courcelon
JU
SUI
27 km - Seniors
1072
GS Ajoie
LALLEMAND Fabrice
1981
Courgenay
JU
SUI
27 km - Seniors
1075
Team Allianz-Louis Belet
CASTRO Jose-Fabio
1982
Courroux
JU
SUI
27 km - Seniors
1076
Vélo Club Tramelan
PEETERS Rutger
1977
Corgémont
BE/JB
NED
27 km - Seniors
1078
CHÉTELAT Mathieu
1977
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
27 km - Seniors
1080
CHUDY Loïc
1982
Sonceboz
BE
FRA
27 km - Seniors
1082
GS Ajoie
ROTH Ismael
1978
Alle
JU
SUI
27 km - Seniors
1085
GIGANDET Olivier
1980
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
27 km - Seniors
1087
GSMB
MINDER Mickaël
1977
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
27 km - Seniors

27 km - Vétérans
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1009
VOGEL Albert
1964
Delémont
JU
SUI
27 km - Vétérans
1011
CANAL Thierry
1961
Vescemont
-
FRA
27 km - Vétérans
1013
VALLAT Michel
1956
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
27 km - Vétérans
1015
TOBLER Nicolas
1972
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
27 km - Vétérans
1017
CHÉTELAT Clovis
1971
Vicques
JU
SUI
27 km - Vétérans
1019
CHETELAT Michel
1970
Delemont
JU
SUI
27 km - Vétérans
1021
BIHR Philippe
1966
Valentigney
-
FRA
27 km - Vétérans
1048
CHOK cycles
CHÉTELAT Raymond
1967
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
27 km - Vétérans
1056
PLANCON Walter
1969
Vermondans
-
FRA
27 km - Vétérans
1059
Bechtel Cycles
BECHTEL Yves
1969
Champoz
BE/JB
SUI
27 km - Vétérans
1061
TALP
HUBACHER Peter
1972
Soyhiéres
JU
SUI
27 km - Vétérans
1081
Popu'Team-Allianz
BEUCHAT Roger
1972
Courroux
JU
SUI
27 km - Vétérans
1086
Team Tirole
GRABER Gabriel
1970
Delémont
JU
SUI
27 km - Vétérans
1088
VTT Club Jura
FLÜHMANN André
1966
Courcelon
JU
SUI
27 km - Vétérans
1090
VTT Club Jura
BOURQUARD Thierry
1969
Delémont
JU
SUI
27 km - Vétérans
1092
CC Moutier / Alouettes.ch
LIECHTI Roland
1964
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
27 km - Vétérans
1093
THIERRY Laurent
1970
Essert
-
FRA
27 km - Vétérans
1094
MC Jurassien
FRINGELI Lionel
1970
Develier
JU
SUI
27 km - Vétérans

Cross Filles
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
BOUNAMEAUX Emilie
2012
Delémont
JU
SUI
Cross Filles
205
VCFM
SALZMANN Yaelle
2013
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Cross Filles
207
vélo club Tramelan
PEETERS Anne
2013
Corgémont
BE/JB
NED
Cross Filles
208
SCHMID Kim
2012
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Cross Filles

Cross Garçons
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
202
Vélo club Perrefitte
AMSTUTZ Nolan
2012
Roches
BE
SUI
Cross Garçons
203
VTT club Jura
SIMON Marcel
2013
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Cross Garçons
204
VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Eustache
2012
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Cross Garçons
206
VC Tramelan
RIME Aidan
2013
Tavannes
BE
SUI
Cross Garçons
209
VTT club Jura
LEHMANN Tom
2012
Delémont
JU
SUI
Cross Garçons
210
VCC_Joliatcycles.ch
QUELOZ Enzo
2012
Sceut
JU
SUI
Cross Garçons
211
VTT Club Jura
DOMINÉ Alexis
2013
Develier
JU
SUI
Cross Garçons
212
HOFER Alex
2012
Develier
JU
SUI
Cross Garçons
213
VCFM
PIQUEREZ Enzo
2012
Montfaucon
JU
SUI
Cross Garçons
214
VC Courtételle
DICK Constant
2012
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Cross Garçons
215
VILLIGER Sacha
2013
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Cross Garçons
216
BEUCHAT Romeo
2013
Courroux
JU
SUI
Cross Garçons
217
GNAEGI Ciaran
2012
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Cross Garçons

Hard Filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
513
Bike club Giromagny
KUENY Marine
2007
Riervescemont
-
FRA
Hard Filles
514
VTT CLUB JURA
SCHÄUBLIN Léa
2006
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hard Filles

Hard Garçons
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
505
VTT Club Jura
ODIET Nathan
2007
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hard Garçons
508
Team Alouettes/Cannondale | VCPerrefitte
OBERLI Lény
2006
Moutier
BE
SUI
Hard Garçons
510
MOJU HC MOUTIER
GROSSERT Thomas
2007
Moutier
BE
SUI
Hard Garçons
516
BARTH Pierre
2007
Corban
JU
SUI
Hard Garçons

Mega Filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
411
VTT CLUB JURA / PUZZ.CH
SCHÄUBLIN Nina
2008
Delémont
JU
SUI
Mega Filles

Mega Garçons
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
VTT Club Jura
WERMEILLE Hugo
2008
Develier
JU
SUI
Mega Garçons
402
VCC-joliatcycles-Bandi
STALDER Kevin
2008
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Mega Garçons
403
VCFM
SALZMANN Tiago
2009
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Mega Garçons
404
VTT Club Jura
CHARMILLOT Lucas
2008
Vicques
JU
SUI
Mega Garçons
405
VCC_Joliatcycles.ch
QUELOZ Ewan
2008
Sceut
JU
SUI
Mega Garçons
406
CHAPPUIS Louis
2009
Develier
JU
SUI
Mega Garçons
407
BAILAT Thibault
2009
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Mega Garçons

Poussins Filles
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
Vélo Club Perrefitte
HOURIET Jade
2016
Perrefitte
BE
SUI
Poussins Filles
6
DREIER Emie
2016
Rebeuvelier
-
SUI
Poussins Filles
15
VEYA Sophie
2016
Delémont
JU
SUI
Poussins Filles
17
AFFOLTER Elie
2017
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Poussins Filles

Poussins Garçons
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
Vélo Club Perrefitte
VEZ Gabriel
2016
Court
BE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
9
BRON Gabin
2017
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Poussins Garçons
19
AMSTUTZ Loïc
2016
Roches Be
BE/JB
SUI
Poussins Garçons
26
GNAEGI Dorian
2016
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Poussins Garçons

Rock Filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
302
VTT Club Jura
ODIET Maé
2010
Delémont
JU
SUI
Rock Filles

Rock Garçons
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Séraphin
2010
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Rock Garçons
303
VCFM
SALZMANN Tobias
2011
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Rock Garçons
304
Team Allianz-Louis Belet
JOBIN Loan
2010
Vicques
JU
SUI
Rock Garçons
305
vélo club Tramelan
PEETERS Daan
2010
Corgémont
BE
NED
Rock Garçons
306
Delémont
LUTERBACHER Noah
2010
Vicques
JU
SUI
Rock Garçons
307
VCFM
PIQUEREZ Ethan
2010
Montfaucon
JU
SUI
Rock Garçons
308
BEUCHAT Milan
2011
Courroux
JU
SUI
Rock Garçons
309
MOJU HC MOUTIER
GROSSERT Noah
2010
Moutier
BE
SUI
Rock Garçons
310
PELTIER Nino
2010
Vescemont
-
SUI
Rock Garçons
311
LACHAT Elio
2011
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Rock Garçons

Soft Filles
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
Vélo Club Perrefitte
HOURIET Zoé
2014
Perrefitte
BE
SUI
Soft Filles
4
SIMON Rose
2015
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Soft Filles
7
vas-y mollo
SCHAFFNER Lucie
2014
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Soft Filles
8
BRON Manon
2015
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Soft Filles
20
VCFM
FROIDEVAUX Joana
2014
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Soft Filles

Soft Garçons
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
BOUNAMEAUX Mathieu
2014
Delémont
JU
SUI
Soft Garçons
10
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Philémon
2014
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Soft Garçons
11
STUCKY Erwan
2015
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Soft Garçons
12
MOUTTET Thomas
2015
Rebeuvelier
-
SUI
Soft Garçons
13
Dubigny - VCT
DUBIGNY Christophe
2014
Bévilard
BE
SUI
Soft Garçons
14
-
LEHMANN Paul
2015
Delémont
JU
SUI
Soft Garçons
16
VC Perrefitte
FERREIRA Timeo
2015
Moutier
BE
SUI
Soft Garçons
18
CHUDY Neo
2015
Sonceboz
BE
FRA
Soft Garçons
21
CASTRO Hugo
2014
Courroux
JU
SUI
Soft Garçons
22
Les Glo
MAHLER Neo
2015
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Soft Garçons
23
CASTRO Theo
2014
Courroux
JU
SUI
Soft Garçons
24
Team Tabourat
LALLEMAND Sacha
2015
Boécourt
JU
SUI
Soft Garçons
25
GNAEGI LOUIS
2014
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Soft Garçons