Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Series results

Scratch Dames
Scratch Hommes
Athlete

Scratch Dames
35

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Val de Ruz
Asuel
St.-Imier
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Delémont
1
PERROT Carole
1979
Prêles
BE
SUI
100
2
0
50
50
0
0
0
2
GHISLETTA Bérengère
1976
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
72
2
28
38
34
0
0
0
3
CHOFFAT Mégane
1998
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
70
2
30
30
40
0
0
0
4
MATHYS Eva
1980
Renan Be
BE/JB
SUI
57
2
43
29
28
0
0
0
5
VENTURA ANDRADE Diana Sofia
1983
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
POR
51
2
49
26
25
0
0
0
6
BETSCHEN Elia
1999
Montezillon
-
SUI
48
1
52
48
0
0
0
0
7
HAENNI Karin
1983
Kerzers
FR
SUI
47
1
53
47
0
0
0
0
8
VOYAME Luna
1998
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
46
1
54
0
46
0
0
0
9
ERARD Natacha
1985
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
45
1
55
45
0
0
0
0
10
WÄLLE Fania
1994
Savagnier
NE
SUI
44
1
56
44
0
0
0
0
11
FASNACHT Audrey
1986
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
43
1
57
0
43
0
0
0
12
BERNASCONI Céline
1983
La Vue Des Alpes
NE
SUI
42
1
58
42
0
0
0
0
13
DUBOIS Lyne
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
41
1
59
41
0
0
0
0
14
MEIER Fanny
1988
Delémont
JU
SUI
39
2
61
20
19
0
0
0
14
COLS Vinciane
1964
Savagnier
NE
SUI
39
1
61
39
0
0
0
0
16
FLEURY Juliane
1985
Fontenais
JU
SUI
37
1
63
0
37
0
0
0
17
CHIFFELLE Inès
2004
Lignières
NE
SUI
36
1
64
36
0
0
0
0
18
RACINE Isabelle
1992
Fleurier
NE
SUI
35
1
65
35
0
0
0
0
19
BILGER Béatrice
1969
Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
34
2
66
21
13
0
0
0
20
VERMOT Lorine
2002
La Sagne
NE
SUI
33
1
67
33
0
0
0
0
21
CLERC-SCHOENI Céline
1976
Bôle
NE
SUI
32
1
68
32
0
0
0
0
22
CRETI Lisa
1998
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
31
1
69
0
31
0
0
0
23
POCHON Anna
2003
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
27
1
73
27
0
0
0
0
24
GOGUELET Bérénice
1980
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
24
1
76
24
0
0
0
0
25
ROMANO Vanessa
1988
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
23
1
77
23
0
0
0
0
26
SCHALLER Gwendoline
1992
Soyhières
JU
SUI
22
1
78
0
22
0
0
0
27
DEL ZIO Astrid
1974
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
18
1
82
18
0
0
0
0
28
BARUSELLI Joëlle
1987
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
17
1
83
17
0
0
0
0
29
BAPST-WICHT Linda
1985
Vicques
JU
SUI
16
1
84
0
16
0
0
0
30
HOHL Audrey
1974
Muntelier
FR
SUI
15
1
85
15
0
0
0
0
31
THIEBAUD Sonia
1980
Le Russey
-
FRA
14
1
86
14
0
0
0
0
32
CHIFFELLE Sonia
1959
Geneveys/sur/coffrane
NE
SUI
12
1
88
12
0
0
0
0
33
DUBOIS MENOUD Sandra
1969
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
11
1
89
11
0
0
0
0
34
ADAM Carole
1979
Altkirch
-
FRA
10
1
90
0
10
0
0
0
34
GRAND Daniela
1961
Cressier Ne
NE
SUI
10
1
90
10
0
0
0
0