Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

145 participants

All categories
Athlete

FUN
28

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Arnaud
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
FUN
102
VCFM
SALZMANN Thomas
1976
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
FUN
103
Team GoFasta
WILLEMIN Mike
1997
Cornol
JU
SUI
FUN
104
Team GoFasta
RIOU Kerrian
2004
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
FUN
105
Team Alouettes.ch
GYGER Michael
1994
Tavannes
BE
SUI
FUN
106
GoFasta Team
RAIS Lucien
1994
Courroux
JU
SUI
FUN
107
SAVARY Michel
1971
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
FUN
108
FORSTER Thierry
1965
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
FUN
109
GS Ajoie
LACHAT Matthieu
1974
Courroux
JU
SUI
FUN
110
Team Tabourat
MONNERAT Gauthier
1999
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
FUN
111
Bicycleddy
KLEINHOLTZ Fabien
1980
Courtételle
JU
FRA
FUN
112
STALDER Nolan
2005
Develier
JU
SUI
FUN
113
FSG Courfaivre ACJG
STALDER Mike
1981
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
FUN
114
PACHECO DE JESUS Paulo Miguel
1968
Delémont
JU
POR
FUN
115
GS AJOIE
RANIERO Roméo
1975
Alle
JU
SUI
FUN
116
Team Tabourat
BAILAT Cédric
1974
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
FUN
117
Team Bicycleddy
JEANNERAT Grégory
1991
Glovelier (haute-Sorne)
JU
SUI
FUN
118
Alexandre Veya
VEYA Alexandre
1983
Delémont
JU
SUI
FUN
119
CRÉTIN Thomas
1997
Soulce
JU
SUI
FUN
120
VCODelémont
SCHOULLER Alexis
1988
Châtillon (ju)
JU
SUI
FUN
121
FLEURY Mathieu
2000
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
FUN
122
FLEURY Théo
1999
Delémont
JU
SUI
FUN
123
Team Tabourat
CHARMILLOT Luca
1996
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
FUN
124
VC Courtételle
EYOBE Robel
2003
Delémont
JU
-
FUN
125
CCM-BMC-BOBILLIER
BOBILLIER Jean-Claude
1958
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
FUN
126
Team Bicycleddy
EGGENSCHWILER Eddy
1972
Delémont
JU
SUI
FUN
127
HOSTETTMANN Tim
1994
Loveresse (be)
BE
SUI
FUN
128
AMSTUTZ Benjamin
2001
Rebévelier
BE/JB
SUI
FUN

Féminine
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
207
Enfumeurs de terrier
VEYA Line
1986
Delémont
JU
SUI
Féminine
210
CHOK cycles/VTT Club du Jura
TRAPP Viviane
2004
Soyhières
JU
GER
Féminine

OPEN
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
KOTTELAT Gilles
1986
Mervelier
JU
SUI
OPEN
2
ROTH Noah
2001
Alle
JU
SUI
OPEN
3
GS Ajoie Compétition
TERRIER Christophe
1976
Boncourt
JU
SUI
OPEN
4
GS Ajoie
AUBERT Romain
1988
Alle
JU
SUI
OPEN
5
GS Ajoie
HEINIGER Damien
1989
Villars Sur Fontenais
JU
SUI
OPEN
6
FSG Courroux
DOLCE Louis
1999
Vicques
JU
SUI
OPEN
7
VCC Joliatcycles - Bandi SA
VALLAT Josué
2000
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
OPEN
8
Elite Fondations Cycling Team
JULMY Lorain
2003
Courgenay
JU
SUI
OPEN
9
GEBEL Hervé
1976
Eteimbes
-
FRA
OPEN
10
vcc-joliatcycles / Bandi SA
RIHS Damien
2001
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
OPEN
11
GS Ajoie
ROTH Ismael
1978
Alle
JU
SUI
OPEN
12
GS Ajoie
RÉRAT Maxime
1999
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
OPEN
13
VMC REGIO LAUFEN
MEIER Jan
1997
Büsserach
SO
SUI
OPEN
14
GAST Mathias
2004
Hagenbach
-
FRA
OPEN
15
Pulse Racing Team / GS Tabeillon
DONADEI David
1981
Develier
JU
ITA
OPEN
16
Gs Ajoie
FERRARI Emmanuel
1970
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
OPEN
17
VC Courtételle / Joliat Cycles - Bandi SA
VOGEL Steve
1996
Courtételle
JU
SUI
OPEN
18
Elite fondations Cycling Team
WILLEMIN Bastien
2003
Courtételle
JU
SUI
OPEN

U11 Filles (Cross)
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
502
Vélo Club Tramelan
PEETERS Anne
2013
Corgémont
BE/JB
NED
U11 Filles (Cross)
503
BUCHS Naora
2012
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
U11 Filles (Cross)
505
ALLEMANN Géraldine
2012
Soulce
JU
SUI
U11 Filles (Cross)
507
TAFAJ Alba
2013
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
U11 Filles (Cross)
512
BROQUET Paola
2013
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
U11 Filles (Cross)
516
MENDES Ayem
2012
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
U11 Filles (Cross)

U11 Garçons (Cross)
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Eustache
2012
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U11 Garçons (Cross)
504
DICK Constant
2012
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
U11 Garçons (Cross)
506
VCC_Joliatcycles.ch
QUELOZ Enzo
2012
Sceut
JU
SUI
U11 Garçons (Cross)
508
MISCHLER Nael
2013
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
U11 Garçons (Cross)
509
MATHYS Johan
2013
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
U11 Garçons (Cross)
510
BUCHER Malo
2012
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
U11 Garçons (Cross)
511
MONTAVON Kélian
2013
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
U11 Garçons (Cross)
513
FROIDEVAUX Nino
2012
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
U11 Garçons (Cross)
514
BISSCHOP Mathis
2013
Aspach
-
SUI
U11 Garçons (Cross)
515
BISSCHOP Nathan
2013
Aspach
-
SUI
U11 Garçons (Cross)
517
MAITRE Nelson
2013
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
U11 Garçons (Cross)

U13 Filles (Rock)
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
602
LEUENBERGER Roxane
2010
Belprahon
BE
SUI
U13 Filles (Rock)
605
VTT Club Jura
ODIET Maé
2010
Delémont
JU
SUI
U13 Filles (Rock)
609
DICK Laurence
2010
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
U13 Filles (Rock)
613
BOLOMEY Laelia
2011
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
U13 Filles (Rock)

U13 Garçons (Rock)
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
601
VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Séraphin
2010
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U13 Garçons (Rock)
603
VCFM
SALZMANN Tobias
2011
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
U13 Garçons (Rock)
604
Vélo Club Tramelan
PEETERS Daan
2010
Corgémont
BE
NED
U13 Garçons (Rock)
606
Team Allianz-Louis Belet
JOBIN Loan
2010
Vicques
JU
SUI
U13 Garçons (Rock)
607
VCC_Joliatcycles.ch
QUELOZ Theo
2010
Sceut
JU
SUI
U13 Garçons (Rock)
608
CHÉTELAT Maxime
2011
Boécourt
JU
-
U13 Garçons (Rock)
610
STOECKLIN Diego
2011
Montavon
JU
SUI
U13 Garçons (Rock)
611
PIQUEREZ Ethan
2010
Montfaucon
JU
SUI
U13 Garçons (Rock)
612
BOLOMEY Noah
2010
Bassecourtbassecourt
JU
SUI
U13 Garçons (Rock)
614
BEUCHAT Milan
2011
Courroux
JU
SUI
U13 Garçons (Rock)
615
MAITRE Roman
2011
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
U13 Garçons (Rock)
616
GS Ajoie
FRAINIER Emeric
2011
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U13 Garçons (Rock)
617
ULARU Elias
2011
Boécourt
JU
SUI
U13 Garçons (Rock)

U15 Filles (Mega)
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
703
VCC Courtételle
BUCHS Eléa
2009
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
U15 Filles (Mega)

U15 Garçons (Mega)
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
701
Zeta Cycling Club Colombier
CARTILLIER Quentin
2008
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U15 Garçons (Mega)
702
VCC-joliatcycles-Bandi
STALDER Kevin
2008
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
U15 Garçons (Mega)
704
VCC_Joliatcycles.ch
QUELOZ Ewan
2008
Sceut
JU
SUI
U15 Garçons (Mega)
705
SSOL Habsheim
GEBEL Ezio
2008
Eteimbes
-
FRA
U15 Garçons (Mega)
706
ZUBER Eliott
2009
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
U15 Garçons (Mega)
707
VCFM
FROIDEVAUX Léo
2008
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
U15 Garçons (Mega)
708
BAILAT Thibault
2009
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
U15 Garçons (Mega)

U17 Garçons (Cadets)
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
VTT Club Jura / Team Allianz - Louis Bélet
CHÈVRE Nathan
2007
Courcelon
JU
SUI
U17 Garçons (Cadets)
202
VTT Club Jura
ODIET Nathan
2007
Delémont
JU
SUI
U17 Garçons (Cadets)
203
VCS Altkirch
LELARGE Matthieu
2006
Altkirch
-
FRA
U17 Garçons (Cadets)
204
VCTramelan / Team Allianz-Louis Bélet
ROSSIER Benjamin
2006
Magglingen/macolin
BE
SUI
U17 Garçons (Cadets)
205
Team Alouettes/Cannondale VCPerrefitte
OBERLI Lény
2006
Moutier
BE
SUI
U17 Garçons (Cadets)
206
V.C.Perrefitte
BIELI-MARCHAND Jason
2006
Perrefitte
JU
SUI
U17 Garçons (Cadets)
208
BAPST Mathys
2007
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
U17 Garçons (Cadets)
208
TRAPP Raphael
2007
Soyheres
JU
SUI
U17 Garçons (Cadets)
209
TRAPP Raphael
2007
Soyheres
JU
SUI
U17 Garçons (Cadets)

U7 Filles (Poussins)
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
305
VEYA Sophie
2016
Delémont
JU
SUI
U7 Filles (Poussins)
306
VEYA Axelle
2018
Delémont
JU
SUI
U7 Filles (Poussins)
308
GODINAT Lexie
2016
Bassecourt
-
SUI
U7 Filles (Poussins)
310
CASTRO Maxine
2017
Courroux
JU
SUI
U7 Filles (Poussins)
315
MEMBREZ Maxine
2018
Courtételle
JU
SUI
U7 Filles (Poussins)
518
MONTAVON Mya
2016
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
U7 Filles (Poussins)

U7 Garçons (Poussins)
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Hippolyte
2018
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U7 Garçons (Poussins)
302
VUILLAUME Alexi
2016
Rocourt
JU
SUI
U7 Garçons (Poussins)
303
MATTLE Charles
2016
Zürich
-
SUI
U7 Garçons (Poussins)
304
Bicycleddy
KLEINHOLTZ Louis
2017
Courtételle
JU
SUI
U7 Garçons (Poussins)
307
MERCIER Jules
2016
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
U7 Garçons (Poussins)
309
BEURET Manoé
2016
Mettembert
JU
SUI
U7 Garçons (Poussins)
311
SANGSUE Tiago
2016
Bassecourt
JU
SUR
U7 Garçons (Poussins)
312
RANIERO Léo
2016
Alle
JU
SUI
U7 Garçons (Poussins)
313
MORITZ Elio
2016
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
U7 Garçons (Poussins)
314
BROQUET Malo
2016
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
U7 Garçons (Poussins)
316
GARESSUS Léo
2017
Courroux
JU
SUI
U7 Garçons (Poussins)
317
GOGNIAT Damien
2017
Courtételle
JU
SUI
U7 Garçons (Poussins)
319
ULARU Léon Victor
2016
Boécourt
JU
SUI
U7 Garçons (Poussins)
414
RUMEO Gaia
2015
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
U7 Garçons (Poussins)

U9 Filles (Soft)
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
402
VTT club Jura
BUCHS Tiana
2014
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
U9 Filles (Soft)
405
TARDENT Alice
2013
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
U9 Filles (Soft)
408
MATHYS Dany
2015
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
U9 Filles (Soft)
413
Les Glo
MAHLER Neo
2015
Glovelier
JU
SUI
U9 Filles (Soft)
414
RUMEO Gaia
2015
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
U9 Filles (Soft)
416
VCFM
FROIDEVAUX Joana
2014
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
U9 Filles (Soft)
417
MEMBREZ Izia
2015
Courtételle
JU
SUR
U9 Filles (Soft)
419
BRUGNEROTTO Ciara
2015
Glovelier
JU
SUI
U9 Filles (Soft)
421
KLEIN Rose
2014
Carspach
-
SUI
U9 Filles (Soft)

U9 Garçons (Soft)
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Philémon
2014
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U9 Garçons (Soft)
403
Bicycleddy
KLEINHOLTZ Ethan
2015
Courtételle
JU
SUI
U9 Garçons (Soft)
404
ALLEMANN Mathieu
2015
Soulce
JU
SUI
U9 Garçons (Soft)
406
CHÉTELAT Leo
2014
Courtételle
JU
SUI
U9 Garçons (Soft)
407
SPRUNGER Nathan
2014
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
U9 Garçons (Soft)
408
MATHYS Dany
2015
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
U9 Garçons (Soft)
409
VIESTI Evan
2014
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
U9 Garçons (Soft)
410
CASTRO Hugo
2014
Courroux
JU
SUI
U9 Garçons (Soft)
411
CASTRO Theo
2014
Courroux
JU
SUI
U9 Garçons (Soft)
412
MONTAVON Célien
2014
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
U9 Garçons (Soft)
415
RESPINGUET Noé
2015
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
U9 Garçons (Soft)
418
PORTMANN Lucas
2014
Bassecourt
JU
SUR
U9 Garçons (Soft)
420
LISZCZAK Nolan
2014
Spechbach Le Bas
-
SUI
U9 Garçons (Soft)
422
GOGNIAT Mathieu
2014
Courtételle
JU
SUI
U9 Garçons (Soft)
423
HAXHILLAR Kevin
2014
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
U9 Garçons (Soft)
424
VOIROL Valentin
2014
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
U9 Garçons (Soft)
425
MONTAVON Loan
2014
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
U9 Garçons (Soft)