Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

379 participants

All categories
Athlete

2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
102

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
Platel's Family
PLATEL Marc
PLATEL Leïla
1978
1978
Oron-La-Ville
Oron-La-Ville
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1002
Les miss Küng
KÜNG Sandy
KÜNG Olivia
1987
2015
Oron-La-Ville
Oron-La-Ville
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1003
Les Lamas
FRIOUD Chrystell
RIGOLLET Johan
1972
2014
Oron-La-Ville
Ferlens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1004
Klinkies
KLINKHAMER Henk Jan
KLINKHAMER Mats
1975
2011
Chesalles-Sur-Oron
Chesalles-Sur-Oron
VD
VD
SUI
NED
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1005
Daouk
DAOUK Karim
DAOUK Jasmine
1982
2014
Bussigny-Sur-Oron
Bussigny-Sur-Oron
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1006
Patate et Malone
SUTER Manuel
SUTER Malone
1989
2017
Epalinges
Epalinges
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1007
Les Viret's
RITTENER Cindy
VIRET Solène
1980
2017
Les Thioleyres
Oron-La-Ville
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1008
Chiara et Diego
SUTER Diego
SCHNEIDER Chiara
1988
2015
Oron
Oron-La-Ville
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1009
Les Broillet
BROILLET Romy
BROILLET Emma
1988
2016
Ursy
Ursy
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1010
BUSSARD Valérie
BUSSARD Enora
1984
2014
Maracon
Maracon
VD
VD
SUI
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1011
DEMIERRE Julien
DEMIERRE Nils
1986
2016
Oron-La-Ville
Oron-La-Ville
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1012
DIND Caroline
DIND Ilan
1980
2014
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1013
BADEL Stéphanie
BADEL Maëline
1980
2014
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1014
MEZENEN Kelly
HENRY Alexi
1980
2015
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1015
FONJALLAZ Nathanaël
FONJALLAZ Luca
1980
2016
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1016
MEYER Florian
MEYER Nolan
1980
2013
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1017
VIRET Isabelle
VIRET Julie
1983
2015
Oron La Ville
Oron
VD
VD
SUI
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1018
CHAMBARET Romain
CHAMBARET Olivia
1980
2015
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1019
PASTORE Véronique
JACCARD Oriana
1976
2014
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
SUI
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1020
JACCARD Natacha
JACCARD Tiffania
1976
2013
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
SUI
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1021
NORTON Oksana
NORTON Katya
1980
2013
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1022
DU BOIS Loïc
DU BOIS Alexis
1980
2016
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1023
CATALANOTTO Lilette
CATALANOTTO Raffaele
1980
2016
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1024
BARBEZAT Audrey
BARBEZAT Théa
1986
2015
Maracon
Maracon
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1025
MARTIN Micaël
MARTIN Emma
1980
2016
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1026
KLEIN Sébastien
KLEIN Mia
1980
2015
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1027
DESBOIS Eric
METAY DESBOIS Maylis
1980
2013
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1028
BARATA Rodrigues
BARATA RODRIGUES João
1980
2015
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1029
PUREYA Miguel
PEREIRA Kyara
1980
2015
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1030
KASTRATI Egzona
KASTRATI Eliesa
1980
2013
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1031
WERTZ Thibaud
BERGE Delphine
2000
2010
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1032
JATON Norbert
JATON Cédric
1978
2015
Oron-La-Ville
Oron
VD
VD
SUI
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1033
KARAÇICA Nebi
KARAÇICA Jon
1980
2017
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1034
THOUANEL Gwenola
THOUANEL Aydan
1976
2014
Ecoteaux
Ecoteaux
VD
VD
FRA
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1035
SCHERTER GURTA Nicole
GURTA Lilou
1980
2013
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1036
GRANDA Stephanie
NAREA Alejandra
1980
2014
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1037
CATALANOTTO Lilette
CATALANOTTO Anna
1980
2014
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1038
MEZENEN Kelly
HENRY Emma
1980
2014
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1039
Sonic's Team
RAETH Valentin
RAETH Jerome
2016
1985
Palézieux Village
Palézieux Village
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1040
Les Nanas Genevaz
GENEVAZ Aliénor
GENEVAZ Mathilde
1988
2015
Les Tavernes
Les Tavernes
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1041
Les Mecs Genevaz
GENEVAZ Yann
GENEVAZ Robin
1983
2014
Les Tavernes
Les Tavernes
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1042
LABOURÉ David
LABOURÉ Marjorie
1980
2011
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1043
SCHLAEPFER Adrian
DEMIÉVILLE Livia
1980
2013
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1044
DEBEFVE Elodie
BERGER Gaspar
1980
2012
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1045
DOVAT Joelle
DOVAT Lohan
1978
2015
Palézieux -Village
Oron
VD
VD
SUI
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1046
IANNARELLI Ricardo
IANNARELLI Ryan
1980
2017
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1047
COUREUR A Coureur A
HAZAK Yakir
1980
2011
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1048
GRUTTER Frank
DOS SANTOS Nolan
1980
2012
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1049
VESTNER Mandy
VESTNER Ellie
1980
2014
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1050
KHATANASSIAN David
KHATANASSIAN Enora
1980
2017
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1051
CAILLAT Stéphanie
CAILLAT Romain
1980
2013
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1052
OLGIATI Stéphane
ORVILLE Julie
1980
2011
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1053
KISSLING Nicolas
KISSLING Luna
1980
2011
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1054
MINGER Lena
EMONET Eva
1980
2014
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1055
ZÜND Philippe
ZÜND Keziah
1981
2017
Châtillens
Oron
-
VD
SUI
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1056
ZÜND Laurianne
ZÜND Lenny
1980
2015
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1057
CARRUZZO Teddy
CARRUZZO Allyson
1980
2016
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1058
MATTHYS Nicolas
MATTHYS Robin
1980
2017
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1059
DU BAN Ilaria
DU BAN COUCHINAVE Diego
1980
2017
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1060
GALSTER Romain
GALSTER Alice
1980
2016
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1061
HUNZIKER Joëlle
HUNZIKER Clément
1980
2016
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1062
VACCARO Laura
VACCARO Alexia
1989
2014
Palézieux
Oron
VD
VD
SUI
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1063
PERROUD Mathilde
LA SPADA Livio
1980
2015
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1064
LA SPADA Francesco
LA SPADA Mila
1980
2012
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1065
JOUSSON Fabien
JOUSSON Kelyan
1980
2017
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1066
GAVILLET Nicolas
STUCKI Joanie
1980
2013
Oron
Oron-Le-Châtel
VD
-
-
SUI
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1067
DA SILVA Nogueira
TEIXEIRA DA SILVA Bryan
1980
2015
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1068
OSWALD Christophe
OSWALD Elodie
1980
2012
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1069
THOUANEL FAVRE Jean-Baptiste
THOUANEL Anaëlle
1980
2010
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1070
VUATAZ Laurent
VUATAZ Alice
1980
2013
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1071
HUNZIKER Yoan
HUNZIKER Nathan
1980
2013
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1072
MATTHYS Noémie
MATTHYS Juliette
1980
2015
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1073
DEMIERRE Caroline
DEMIERRE Manon
1980
2014
Oron
Oron-La-Ville
VD
VD
-
SUI
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1074
PERFEITO TEIXEIRA Monica
GAULIS Maï-Lyn
1980
2014
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1075
CHEVRÉ Joëlle
SCHAUNER Malo
1980
2017
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1076
MARCHAND Florian
MARCHAND Tara
1980
2017
Les Thioleyres
Oron
VD
VD
SUI
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1077
AZA Fanny
AZA Eleonore
1980
2013
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1078
LAFOSSE Nathalie
LAFOSSE Madiba
1980
2014
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1079
GASHI HOXHAJ Dafina
HOXHAJ Eliza
1980
2013
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1080
REDZEPI Asad
REDZEPI Emina
1980
2014
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1081
BRATKO-QUEYREL Agnieszka
QUEYREL Zosia
1980
2013
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1082
FUCA Rosario
FUCA Alicia
1980
2014
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1083
KLINKHAMER Fleur
KLINKHAMER Tibo
1980
2013
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1084
GARCIA Alberto
CHAMPAGNE GARCIA Lauralie
1980
2016
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1085
HÜBNER Martin
HÜBNER Clara
1980
2011
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1086
VICHERY Patrick
RÉRAT Axel
1980
2016
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1087
GARCIA Alberto
CHAMPAGNE GARCIA Léa
1980
2014
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1088
CRISINEL Joëlle
CRISINEL Laurine
1980
2010
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1089
BENAY Corinne
ROTH Maëlle
1970
2014
Gillarens
Oron
-
VD
SUI
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1091
RICHARD Romain
RICHARD Henry
1980
2015
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1092
KIRSCHMANN Violette
OHANDJA Pénélope
1980
2016
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1093
Vaccaro
CHERPILLOD Michaël
VACCARO Luca
1996
2013
Oron-Le-Châtel
Palézieux
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1094
DEGEN Michel
DEGEN Jennifer
1980
2011
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1095
Vaccaro
VACCARO Grégoire
VACCARO Matteo
1988
2017
Palézieux
Palézieux
VD
-
SUI
SUI
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1096
Entre filles
CHEVALLEY Anaëlle
CHEVALLEY Emeline
1988
2016
1613
1613
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1097
GURBA Alain
GURBA Nino
1980
2016
Oron
Oron
VD
VD
-
-
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1098
BARBEZAT Michael
BARBEZAT Amael
1981
2016
Maracon
Maracon
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1099
Famille Berthoud
BERTHOUD Christian
BERTHOUD Cyril
1969
2011
Remaufens
Essertes
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1100
Famille Rouilly
ROUILLY Danny
ROUILLY Maelle
2014
2015
Oron
Oron-La-Ville
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1101
Famille Watson
MATTSON Jonas
MATTSON Erica
1984
2015
Oron-La-Ville
Oron-La-Ville
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1102
Madi
MADI Hossein
MADI Bardia
1987
2015
Oron
Oron-La-Ville
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)
1103
DEMIS
DEMIERRE Karina
DEMIEVILLE Max
1986
2015
Palézieux
Palézieux
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
2.3 KM - Famille (1 adulte + 1 enfant 2011 à 2017)

6.5 KM - Populaires Femmes
20

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
505
PORQUEDDU Sandrine
1972
Zermatt
VS
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Femmes
511
RAETH Cindy
1987
Palézieux Village
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Femmes
513
THOUANEL Gwenola
1976
Ecoteaux
VD
FRA
6.5 KM - Populaires Femmes
516
SCHÜTZ COSANDEY Sabrina
1980
Promasens
FR
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Femmes
518
VUATAZ Denise
1980
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Femmes
520
RITTENER Cindy
1980
Les Thioleyres
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Femmes
524
JSNT
OLIVER Marion
1988
St Legier
VD
AUT
6.5 KM - Populaires Femmes
525
HUGUENET Laetitia
1996
Corcelles-Le-Jorat
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Femmes
526
MEYER Martine
1978
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Femmes
531
LECART Marine
1995
Lausanne
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Femmes
532
Tri Team Lutry
VICO Sophie
1990
Lausanne
-
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Femmes
536
HIMMELBERGER Emilie
2008
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
-
6.5 KM - Populaires Femmes
565
KLEIN Laetitia
1993
Châtillens
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Femmes
568
RITTENER Audrey
2008
Les Thioleyres
-
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Femmes
570
CADOUX Mélody
1988
Besencens
FR
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Femmes
575
Teysalpi
BUSSARD Valérie
1984
Maracon
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Femmes
582
ROUGE Julie
1998
Forel (lavaux)
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Femmes
585
BARBEZAT Audrey
1986
Maracon
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Femmes
589
DEMIERRE Caroline
1980
Oron
VD
-
6.5 KM - Populaires Femmes
590
BROILLET Romy
1988
Ursy
FR
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Femmes

6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
70

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
PLATEL Marc
1978
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
502
IMHOF Cédric
1992
Ecoteaux
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
503
EPS Oron-Palézieux
DETRAZ Jean-François
1965
Bussy-Sur-Moudon
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
504
VANEY Damien Charles
1987
Remaufens
FR
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
506
PORQUEDDU Philippe
1970
Zermatt
VS
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
507
PORQUEDDU Tony
1978
Lutry
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
508
BUSSLINGER François
1993
Pully
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
509
Moretti Running
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ Iago
1996
Saint-Sulpice
VD
ESP
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
510
RAETH Jerome
1985
Palézieux Village
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
512
FAVRE Damien
1992
Oron-Le-Châtel
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
514
CSTPlus SA
BIRCHMEIER Damien
1996
Les Thioleyres
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
515
JATON Norbert
1978
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
517
COSANDEY Steve
1978
Promasens
FR
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
519
SUTER Manuel
1989
Epalinges
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
521
RITTENER Cédric
1975
Les Thioleyres
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
522
SUTER Diego
1988
Oron
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
523
HILTY Yoann
1987
Oron
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
527
PARIETTI Frederic
1991
Le Mont
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
528
GINDROZ Marco
1988
Ecoteaux
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
529
MAUGIN Erwan
1993
Chernex
-
FRA
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
530
FC Running
MONTEIRO Alberico
1959
Lausanne
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
533
LAFOSSE Thierry
1971
Chesalles-Sur-Oron
VD
FRA
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
534
CONEYS Ulysse
1993
Vevey
VD
IRL
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
535
FRANZONE Mathias
2009
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
-
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
537
BAUDIN Adam
2008
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
-
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
538
ZENGER Mathias
2008
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
-
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
539
MAILLARD Oscar
2008
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
-
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
540
GALLAY Valentin
2008
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
-
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
541
PERZOFF Nathan
2009
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
-
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
542
BOUZON Daniel
1972
Lovens
FR
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
543
LOSEY Yanis
2009
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
-
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
544
VILLARS Aloïs
2009
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
545
JUTZI Nicolas
2009
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
-
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
546
WYMANN Louis
2009
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
-
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
547
THURLER Ilhan
2009
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
-
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
548
DALMAU Matteo
2008
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
-
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
549
KALININ Daniil
2009
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
-
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
550
RAU Josua
2008
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
-
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
551
MEUNIER Andrea
2008
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
-
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
552
LIND Guthrie
2008
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
-
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
553
RESIN Thomas
2008
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
-
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
554
RENEVEY Jérémy
2008
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
-
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
555
QUARTIER Nils
2009
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
-
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
556
WAND Nolan
2009
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
-
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
557
RAJAKOSKI Terence
2009
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
-
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
558
RAMBOUSEK Jiri
1980
Yverdon
VD
CZE
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
559
BRISEBOIS Elie
2009
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
-
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
560
CSVF
BERTHOUD Christian
1969
Remaufens
FR
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
561
MIGUEL Jonathan
1986
Remaufens
FR
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
562
FAVRE Yannick
1993
Châtillens
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
563
VOUTAT Arnaud
1990
Vevey
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
564
Team O'run Trail
LABHART Florian
1981
Forel (lavaux)
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
566
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
BOUVIER Maxime
1989
Lausanne
VD
FRA
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
567
PAPPALARDO Giuseppe
1994
Grandson
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
569
ASHB
VUAGNIAUX Jordane
1994
Riaz
FR
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
571
VIRET Bastien
1982
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
572
BRANDON Ugo
2009
Palézieux Village
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
573
Moretti Running Club
LEDERMANN Jonathan
1997
Penthaz
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
574
BALMAT Yann
1994
Bulle
FR
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
576
CUÉNOUD Thierry
1971
Palézieux
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
577
cyclomaniacs
BERTHOUD Arnaud
2006
Remaufens
FR
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
578
PAPARONE Nolan
2009
Oron
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
579
CSVF
GACHOUD Frédéric
1966
Pont
FR
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
580
STUBY Claude-Alain
1968
Palézieux
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
581
Coach Maik Pasquier
STUBY Danaël
1992
Palézieux-Village
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
583
HOCKENJOS Tobias
1994
Maracon
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
584
SC Grattavache le Crêt
MESOT Jean-Pierre
1969
Mézières Fr
FR
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
586
DUFEY Cyril
1994
Oron
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
587
FRECH Pierrick
1989
Froideville
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes
588
Cobra bikers team
DEMIERRE Julien
1986
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Hommes

Cross - Filles 8e
47

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
MASSON Vanessa
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
2
PADUWAT Alyson
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
3
PIASECKI Isaline
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
4
QUIBLIER Jasmine
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
5
RICHARD Marie
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
6
KOUGNIGAN Abla Theresa
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
7
MICHOUD Nola
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
8
ROCHA CARNEIRO Soraya
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
9
ROMERO Marissa
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
10
SCHWEIZER Nadia
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
11
DUVIVIER DIT SAGE Sofia
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
12
GODINHO HORTÊNCIO Luana
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
13
GUENNOUNE Imane
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
14
MUAMBA Angie
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
15
REY Elodie
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
16
GEBHARDT Ginny
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
17
GONTHIER Alison
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
18
HESS Lola
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
19
MENDES PINTO Maya
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
20
THOMI Léa
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
101
CHAMMARTIN Léonie
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
102
COELHO Lia
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
103
MERCANTON Audrey
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
104
VERNIER Camille
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
105
VINAY Flavie
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
106
GALLET Armony
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
107
MAYOR Noémie
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
108
MORINA Arstina
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
109
SPIELMANN Eileen
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
110
STOJANOVIC Sara
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
111
DE OLIVEIRA Emma
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
112
FUCÀ Léna
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
113
GILLIARD Morgane
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
114
KUTSCHERA Vianne
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
115
MARLEN KYZY Denisa
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
116
PASCHE Giselle
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
117
BELLON Rose
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
118
BERGER Charlotte
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
119
MENOUD Clémence
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
120
SALGADO LAZAREVIC Alexia Anaïs
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
121
ZUBERBUHLER Ticia
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
201
DUVERNE Thaïssa
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
202
CORDEY Emeline
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
203
JUNGEN Lena
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
204
SCHMUTZ Oriane
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
205
GARO Vera
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
206
TRABER Méhina
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e

Cross - Garçons 8e
38

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
21
CHOLLET Antonin
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
22
DELAFONTAINE Neo
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
23
SIEGFRIED Adrien
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
24
CAPSALAS Pierre
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
25
GOSSE Matt Ryan
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
26
VUILLEUMIER Dean
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
27
ROSSET Timothé
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
28
SEYFEDDIN Amir
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
122
BALTISCHWILER Théo
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
123
CORDEY Lilian
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
124
MOHAMMAD Bengin
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
125
AUBERT James
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
126
DOS SANTOS CONCEIÇÃO David
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
127
DUTOIT Maxime
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
128
ROULIN Maxime
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
129
TASESKI Kiril
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
130
ROCHA GOMES Ricardo
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
131
VISINAND Aurélien
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
132
LEHMANN Tobias
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
133
LOOSLI Liam
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
134
MAHESWARAN Dhanish
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
207
AZA Ryan
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
208
CHELLEMBROM Elie
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
209
HÜBNER Paul
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
210
PERROUD Dylan
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
211
PIAZZA Mathéo
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
212
CHAMP Mathias
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
213
DE MELO FERREIRA Rafael
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
214
MEDEIROS FRAGOSO Mateus
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
215
VINAY Hélios
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
216
LÜTHI Yanis
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
217
MORET Liam
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
218
SCHLÄFLI Damien
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
219
THOMET Weylan
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
220
GIANETTONI Jonas
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
221
PETTER Yanis
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
222
SENN Sajan
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
223
DOMINGUES COELHO Vasco
2010
Oron
-
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e