Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Trail Verbier St-Bernard by UTMB

Trail Verbier St-Bernard by UTMB : event logo

Participant list

2464 participants

All categories
Athlete

Kids 1.2- Ecoliers C F
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4018
BALESTRIERE Romane
2013
Vaugneray
-
FRA
Kids 1.2- Ecoliers C F
4029
PAQUOT Léonore
2013
Auderghem
-
BEL
Kids 1.2- Ecoliers C F
4034
OWEN GOMEZ Ellie
2012
Verbier
-
ESP
Kids 1.2- Ecoliers C F
4037
DUCRY Louise
2012
Corminboeuf
-
SUI
Kids 1.2- Ecoliers C F
4038
MATEO Lilou
2013
Excenevex
-
FRA
Kids 1.2- Ecoliers C F
4047
VOUILLOZ Marie
2012
Uvrier
-
SUI
Kids 1.2- Ecoliers C F
4056
DE SAUVAGE Lily
2013
Rhode-Saint-Genèse
-
BEL
Kids 1.2- Ecoliers C F
4065
FEIGIN-HAMILTON Ella-Milou
2012
Verbier
VS
SUI
Kids 1.2- Ecoliers C F
4066
FEIGIN-HAMILTON Sam-Poppy
2013
Verbier
VS
SUI
Kids 1.2- Ecoliers C F
4075
WAKEFIELD Lily
2013
San Fransisco
-
SUI
Kids 1.2- Ecoliers C F
4084
MARET Clélia
2013
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Kids 1.2- Ecoliers C F
4094
MARIEN Naomie
2012
Verbier
VS
SUI
Kids 1.2- Ecoliers C F
4097
PERROTTE Hanae
2012
Verbier
VS
SUI
Kids 1.2- Ecoliers C F
4104
BRASSEUR Lucie
2013
Verbier
VS
SUI
Kids 1.2- Ecoliers C F
4199
KONE Lena
2012
Verbier
VS
SUI
Kids 1.2- Ecoliers C F
4199
KONE Lena
2012
Martigny
-
SUI
Kids 1.2- Ecoliers C F

Kids 1.2- Ecoliers C M
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4003
BEC Victor
2013
Ornex
-
FRA
Kids 1.2- Ecoliers C M
4009
VAN DER ZWAN Everest
2013
Verbier
-
RSA
Kids 1.2- Ecoliers C M
4010
JOSE ANDRES Bleda Sanchez-Campillo
2013
Murcia
-
ESP
Kids 1.2- Ecoliers C M
4011
BLEDA SANCHEZ-CAMPILLO Pedro
2013
Murcia
-
ESP
Kids 1.2- Ecoliers C M
4012
ROBERT Jules
2013
Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert
-
FRA
Kids 1.2- Ecoliers C M
4024
PERRIN Hugo
2012
Porrentruy
-
SUI
Kids 1.2- Ecoliers C M
4032
BUCHBAUER Daniel Lionel
2012
Blatec
-
CZE
Kids 1.2- Ecoliers C M
4033
BUCHBAUER Leon Sebastian
2013
Blatec
-
CZE
Kids 1.2- Ecoliers C M
4046
VOUILLOZ Jean
2012
Uvrier
-
SUI
Kids 1.2- Ecoliers C M
4049
ROH Mathis
2013
Erde
-
SUI
Kids 1.2- Ecoliers C M
4054
LANCKSWEERT Leon
2012
Brussels
-
BEL
Kids 1.2- Ecoliers C M
4070
HUYBRECHTS Hippolyte
2013
Verbier
VS
SUI
Kids 1.2- Ecoliers C M
4077
RACLOZ Quentin
2012
Verbier
VS
SUI
Kids 1.2- Ecoliers C M
4078
MARET Dany
2012
Bruson
VS
SUI
Kids 1.2- Ecoliers C M
4082
STOTZ Elon
2013
Cotterg(le Châble)
VS
SUI
Kids 1.2- Ecoliers C M

Kids 1.2- Poussin A F
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4016
MATHIAUD Eléanore
2015
Varennes-Vauzelles
-
FRA
Kids 1.2- Poussin A F
4025
PERRIN Camille
2014
Porrentruy
-
SUI
Kids 1.2- Poussin A F
4026
PERRIN Eva
2014
Porrentruy
-
SUI
Kids 1.2- Poussin A F
4063
GOMES PEREIRA Barbara
2015
Verbier
-
BRA
Kids 1.2- Poussin A F
4069
PUECH Layla
2015
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Kids 1.2- Poussin A F
4070
CHAUVIN Erin
2014
Rueil Malmaison
-
FRA
Kids 1.2- Poussin A F
4096
SUNDSTEDT Eva
2015
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Kids 1.2- Poussin A F
4200
KONE Ayssa
2014
Bagnes
VS
SUI
Kids 1.2- Poussin A F
4200
KONE Ayssa
2014
Verbier
VS
SUI
Kids 1.2- Poussin A F
4200
KONE Ayssa
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
Kids 1.2- Poussin A F

Kids 1.2- Poussin A M
22

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4004
BEC Marius
2015
Ornex
-
FRA
Kids 1.2- Poussin A M
4007
SCHREVE Ruben
2015
Boulder
-
NED
Kids 1.2- Poussin A M
4013
SIPS Henri
2015
-
-
BEL
Kids 1.2- Poussin A M
4027
STEVENART Félix
2014
Singapore
-
BEL
Kids 1.2- Poussin A M
4030
PAQUOT Arthus
2014
Auderghem
-
BEL
Kids 1.2- Poussin A M
4040
MEYNET-MEUNIER Florian
2014
Vailly
-
FRA
Kids 1.2- Poussin A M
4043
BEVERNAEGIE Thomas
2014
Brasmenil
-
BEL
Kids 1.2- Poussin A M
4052
LANCKSWEERT Winston
2014
Brussels
-
BEL
Kids 1.2- Poussin A M
4057
DE SAUVAGE Oliver
2014
Rhode-Saint-Genèse
-
BEL
Kids 1.2- Poussin A M
4061
CRETTAZ Nohan
2014
Les Haudères
-
SUI
Kids 1.2- Poussin A M
4064
SANCHI Léo
2014
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Kids 1.2- Poussin A M
4069
CHAUVIN Léonard
2014
Rueil Malmaison
-
FRA
Kids 1.2- Poussin A M
4071
CHAUVIN Eliott
2015
Rueil Malmaison
-
FRA
Kids 1.2- Poussin A M
4072
HUYBRECHTS Auguste
2015
Verbier
VS
SUI
Kids 1.2- Poussin A M
4076
WAKEFIELD William
2014
San Fransisco
-
SUI
Kids 1.2- Poussin A M
4079
MOULIN Timy
2014
Verbier
VS
SUI
Kids 1.2- Poussin A M
4087
DE LA TULLAYE Théophile
2014
Verbier
VS
SUI
Kids 1.2- Poussin A M
4090
ROSSIER Jules
2014
Cotterg(le Châble)
VS
SUI
Kids 1.2- Poussin A M
4091
LANGLOIS Mae
2015
Verbier
VS
SUI
Kids 1.2- Poussin A M
4092
NICOLLERAT Benjamin
2014
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Kids 1.2- Poussin A M
4093
SUNDSTEDT Baker
2015
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Kids 1.2- Poussin A M
4098
COVOLO Jules
2014
Verbier
VS
SUI
Kids 1.2- Poussin A M

Kids 1.2- Poussin B F
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4001
FRIEDERICH Clémence
2017
Memmelshoffen
-
FRA
Kids 1.2- Poussin B F
4002
FRIEDERICH Louise
2017
Memmelshoffen
-
FRA
Kids 1.2- Poussin B F
4005
BEC Elisa
2017
Ornex
-
FRA
Kids 1.2- Poussin B F
4006
BENOIT Laya
2017
Oye Et Pallet
-
FRA
Kids 1.2- Poussin B F
4014
SIPS Olivia
2018
-
-
SIN
Kids 1.2- Poussin B F
4019
BALESTRIERE Inès
2016
Vaugneray
-
FRA
Kids 1.2- Poussin B F
4022
LAMBIEL Capucine
2017
Leytron
-
SUI
Kids 1.2- Poussin B F
4036
KLIUEVA Eva
2017
Lancy
-
RUS
Kids 1.2- Poussin B F
4039
MATEO Manon
2017
Excenevex
-
FRA
Kids 1.2- Poussin B F
4041
MEYNET-MEUNIER Alice
2016
Vailly
-
FRA
Kids 1.2- Poussin B F
4055
LANCKSWEERT Rose
2016
Brussels
-
BEL
Kids 1.2- Poussin B F
4058
DE SAUVAGE Mahault
2016
Rhode-Saint-Genèse
-
BEL
Kids 1.2- Poussin B F
4060
LIEGEON Louise
2017
Boult
-
FRA
Kids 1.2- Poussin B F
4067
FEIGIN-HAMILTON Iris-Rei
2016
Verbier
VS
SUI
Kids 1.2- Poussin B F
4072
CHAUVIN Erin
2017
Rueil Malmaison
-
GEO
Kids 1.2- Poussin B F
4080
BENICHON Anna
2017
Verbier
VS
SUI
Kids 1.2- Poussin B F
4086
HALTER Emma
2017
Uffheim
-
SUI
Kids 1.2- Poussin B F
4095
AUGADE Lohan
2016
Verbier
VS
SUI
Kids 1.2- Poussin B F
4095
AGEZ Louise
2017
La Buissiere
-
FRA
Kids 1.2- Poussin B F
4100
VINOT Maya
2017
Verbier
VS
SUI
Kids 1.2- Poussin B F
4100
VINOT Maya
2017
Lissieu
-
FRA
Kids 1.2- Poussin B F

Kids 1.2- Poussin B M
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4017
AMURGO ESTEVEZ Gabriel
2017
Geneve
-
ESP
Kids 1.2- Poussin B M
4021
MURPHY Mathieu
2016
Bogis-Bossey
-
SUI
Kids 1.2- Poussin B M
4023
DELEZE Victor
2016
-
-
SUI
Kids 1.2- Poussin B M
4028
STEVENART Octave
2016
Singapore
-
BEL
Kids 1.2- Poussin B M
4031
PAQUOT Dorsan
2017
Auderghem
-
BEL
Kids 1.2- Poussin B M
4053
LANCKSWEERT Leon
2016
Brussels
-
BEL
Kids 1.2- Poussin B M
4062
LOPEZ BAUMANN Edouard
2016
Verbier
-
SUI
Kids 1.2- Poussin B M
4068
PUECH Ayden
2017
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Kids 1.2- Poussin B M
4068
AUGADE Loman
2016
Verbier
VS
SUI
Kids 1.2- Poussin B M
4083
MARET Samuel
2018
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Kids 1.2- Poussin B M
4088
ROSSIER Victor
2017
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Kids 1.2- Poussin B M
4089
ROSSIER Emile
2016
Cotterg(le Châble)
VS
SUI
Kids 1.2- Poussin B M
4102
BRASSEUR Alexy
2017
Verbier
VS
SUI
Kids 1.2- Poussin B M

Kids 3.5- Ecoliers A F
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4020
EMERY Marcy
2008
Mézières (vd)
-
SUI
Kids 3.5- Ecoliers A F
4048
ROH Célia
2009
Erde
-
SUI
Kids 3.5- Ecoliers A F
4050
GERMANIER Clémence
2009
Erde
-
SUI
Kids 3.5- Ecoliers A F
4059
JUNGO Zoé
2008
Villars-Sur-Glâne
-
SUI
Kids 3.5- Ecoliers A F
4074
PIERROZ Lily
2008
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Kids 3.5- Ecoliers A F
4099
PIERROZ Lily
2008
Martigny-Croix
-
SUI
Kids 3.5- Ecoliers A F

Kids 3.5- Ecoliers A M
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4008
SCHREVE Victor
2009
Boulder, Co, Usa
-
NED
Kids 3.5- Ecoliers A M
4073
RACLOZ Killian
2009
Verbier
VS
SUI
Kids 3.5- Ecoliers A M
4073
VISIOLI-GEORGES Zian
2009
Chamonix
-
FRA
Kids 3.5- Ecoliers A M
4099
VISIOLO-GEORGES Zian
2009
Verbier
VS
SUI
Kids 3.5- Ecoliers A M

Kids 3.5- Ecoliers B F
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4035
MARIEN Naomie
2011
Serris
-
FRA
Kids 3.5- Ecoliers B F
4044
BEVERNAEGIE Mailys
2011
Brasmenil
-
BEL
Kids 3.5- Ecoliers B F
4051
ROH Charline
2011
Erde
-
SUI
Kids 3.5- Ecoliers B F
4085
MARET Lucile
2011
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Kids 3.5- Ecoliers B F

Kids 3.5- Ecoliers B M
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4015
MATHIAUD Esteban
2011
Varennes-Vauzelles
-
FRA
Kids 3.5- Ecoliers B M
4042
BEVERNAEGIE Mathias
2011
Brasmenil
-
BEL
Kids 3.5- Ecoliers B M
4045
COVOLO Lenny
2010
Flemalle
-
BEL
Kids 3.5- Ecoliers B M
4071
HUYBRECHTS Octave
2011
Verbier
VS
SUI
Kids 3.5- Ecoliers B M

VM-ES F
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2149
VOUTAZ Audrey
2001
Champsec
-
SUI
VM-ES F
2511
JOHNS Paula
2000
La Fouly
-
GER
VM-ES F

VM-ES H
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2030
DE FROIDMONT Guillaume
2001
La Reid
-
BEL
VM-ES H
2109
MICHEL Alexandre
2000
Auffargis
-
FRA
VM-ES H
2308
CINA Valentin
2000
Diogne
-
SUI
VM-ES H
2464
QUELOZ Antonin
2002
Le Noirmont
-
SUI
VM-ES H
2508
DEMELAS Enzo
2002
Roncourt
-
FRA
VM-ES H
2509
RUFER Alexis
2002
Vessy
-
SUI
VM-ES H
2512
WERLEN Nicolas
2000
Fully
-
SUI
VM-ES H
2513
WILLEMS Tim
2000
Gentbrugge
-
BEL
VM-ES H
2514
GAILLOUD Adrien
2000
Le Châble
-
SUI
VM-ES H
2730
MAYE Louis
2000
Versegeres
-
SUI
VM-ES H

VM-JU H
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2470
LUTHY Emile
2003
Collonge-Bellerive
-
SUI
VM-JU H
2507
DERIVAZ Lilian
2003
Martigny-Croix
-
SUI
VM-JU H

VM-M0 F
27

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2094
BENDER Delphine
1986
Martigny
-
SUI
VM-M0 F
2120
CATHO Gaud
1984
Grimisuat
-
SUI
VM-M0 F
2122
HILDENES Linda
1985
Sogndal
-
NOR
VM-M0 F
2133
RODUIT Aude
1986
Leytron
-
SUI
VM-M0 F
2150
GOEURY Jessica
1985
Flavigny
-
FRA
VM-M0 F
2178
MORARD Emilie
1985
Sion
-
SUI
VM-M0 F
2190
GACHET Caroline
1983
Lausanne
-
SUI
VM-M0 F
2204
PERDRIEU Christelle
1984
Le Sappey
-
FRA
VM-M0 F
2252
CROCI Chiara
1986
Lausanne
-
SUI
VM-M0 F
2280
HARNISCHBERG Solange
1983
Champagne
-
SUI
VM-M0 F
2332
BERNASCONI Lilith
1985
Belmont-Sur-Lausanne
-
SUI
VM-M0 F
2350
URFER Gaelle
1986
Bienne
-
SUI
VM-M0 F
2359
VUIGNIER Christelle
1987
Vex
-
SUI
VM-M0 F
2368
FRIEDERICH Cindy
1983
Memmelshoffen
-
FRA
VM-M0 F
2405
KRUPKO Olha
1983
Kyiv
-
UKR
VM-M0 F
2410
LAGGER Emilie
1985
Vex
-
SUI
VM-M0 F
2433
KISTLER Deborah
1986
Zürich
-
SUI
VM-M0 F
2457
IANZER JARDIM LUCAS Ludmila
1987
Courmayeur
-
BRA
VM-M0 F
2476
DESMET Justine
1986
Marquain
-
BEL
VM-M0 F
2477
DEKOSTER Pauline
1985
Pecq
-
BEL
VM-M0 F
2586
FRACK SOUDIER Pauline
1987
Strasbourg
-
FRA
VM-M0 F
2596
BRUCHEZ Delphine
1986
Fully
-
SUI
VM-M0 F
2597
DE MONTJOYE Aurelie
1986
Etterbeek
-
BEL
VM-M0 F
2598
SWART Izemari
1986
Hamala
-
RSA
VM-M0 F
2608
BOURQUI Maureen
1984
Neuchâtel
-
SUI
VM-M0 F
2611
PERRAUDIN Sarah
1983
Versegeres
-
SUI
VM-M0 F
2751
MURITH CONUS Célestine
1984
Avry-Devant-Pont
-
SUI
VM-M0 F

VM-M0 H
89

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2000
CANADAY Sage
1985
Salida
-
USA
VM-M0 H
2002
PIATTI Antoine
1986
Orsières
-
SUI
VM-M0 H
2003
BONNET Geoffroy
1987
Vetraz-Monthoux
-
FRA
VM-M0 H
2009
HECQUET Stéphane
1986
Clermont-Ferrand
-
FRA
VM-M0 H
2014
PILLON Guillaume
1986
Niederhausbergen
-
FRA
VM-M0 H
2021
HALICKI Yannick
1984
Roquebrune-Cap-Martin
-
FRA
VM-M0 H
2024
STIL-BAUDRY Julien
1985
Métabief
-
FRA
VM-M0 H
2025
DEXTERS Dirk
1985
Maasmechelen
-
BEL
VM-M0 H
2028
GAY Frédéric
1983
Fully
-
SUI
VM-M0 H
2031
PEART Mark
1986
Rotherham
-
GBR
VM-M0 H
2037
PETIGNY Benjamin
1984
Motey-Besuche
-
FRA
VM-M0 H
2039
THIERY Elie
1987
Lausanne
-
FRA
VM-M0 H
2046
BRUNOL Jerome
1985
Sennecey Le Grand
-
FRA
VM-M0 H
2052
FLORIN Totalca
1983
Bucharest
-
ROU
VM-M0 H
2056
CHAPUIS Jeremie
1983
Morre
-
FRA
VM-M0 H
2068
FORGERIT Benoit
1983
Crozet
-
FRA
VM-M0 H
2074
DUVAIL Matthieu
1983
Paris
-
FRA
VM-M0 H
2076
GIRONA Pablo
1983
Corminboeuf
-
SUI
VM-M0 H
2077
CHAVENT Pascal
1985
Lausanne
-
SUI
VM-M0 H
2078
PUTHON Anthony
1987
Taninges
-
FRA
VM-M0 H
2081
AGASSIS Nicolas
1983
Orbe
-
SUI
VM-M0 H
2088
LOHEST François
1986
Etterbeek
-
BEL
VM-M0 H
2092
AMIGUET Antoine
1984
Lausanne
-
SUI
VM-M0 H
2096
BERTIN Anthony
1984
Houdemont
-
FRA
VM-M0 H
2106
VANNOD MICHEL Hugues
1986
Pontarlier
-
FRA
VM-M0 H
2108
MARC Bartina Planells
1983
Bescano
-
ESP
VM-M0 H
2119
GHEORGHE Stefan
1985
Altstätten
-
ROU
VM-M0 H
2128
GIRONA Miguel
1984
Fribourg
-
SUI
VM-M0 H
2139
MANCINI Giovanni
1986
Lausanne
-
SUI
VM-M0 H
2145
BERTHET David
1983
Chapeiry
-
FRA
VM-M0 H
2152
DANZI Mario
1985
Zurich
-
SUI
VM-M0 H
2153
KARCHER Mathieu
1987
Schwindratzheim
-
FRA
VM-M0 H
2160
VAITONIS Juozas
1986
Vilnius
-
LTU
VM-M0 H
2197
URBEN Sébastien
1983
Venthône
-
SUI
VM-M0 H
2215
FERRIEN Killian
1986
Arbaz
-
FRA
VM-M0 H
2239
BUMANN Samuel
1986
Sion
-
SUI
VM-M0 H
2259
POUILLAUDE Bertrand
1983
Nyon
-
FRA
VM-M0 H
2266
DAMYANOV Marin
1987
Petrich
-
BUL
VM-M0 H
2283
HERRMANN Maxime
1985
Goux Les Usiers
-
FRA
VM-M0 H
2293
BONATI Lionel
1986
Courgenay
-
SUI
VM-M0 H
2314
TRIPLET David
1987
Bruyères Sur Oise
-
FRA
VM-M0 H
2328
SIPS Robin
1986
Singapore
-
BEL
VM-M0 H
2352
URBEN Benoît
1985
Venthône
-
SUI
VM-M0 H
2353
CASSANDRI John
1984
Villy/ollon
-
SUI
VM-M0 H
2363
PANNATIER Blaise
1983
Sierre
-
SUI
VM-M0 H
2413
GEORGIEV Oleg
1984
Sofia
-
BUL
VM-M0 H
2426
PETAR Filev
1987
Sofia
-
BUL
VM-M0 H
2428
STUDER Kevin
1986
Corgémont
-
SUI
VM-M0 H
2442
OTTA Roman
1984
Bukovina U Ciste
-
CZE
VM-M0 H
2449
BARBETTE Benjamin
1985
Chevron
-
BEL
VM-M0 H
2454
CROTHALL Tom
1984
Lourtier
-
GBR
VM-M0 H
2480
CONUS Xavier
1983
Avry-Devant-Pont
-
SUI
VM-M0 H
2481
JOLIDON Vincent
1987
Courgenay
-
SUI
VM-M0 H
2485
HALDIMANN Edgar
1985
Grandvaux
-
SUI
VM-M0 H
2488
COUNE Ludovic
1985
Fernelmont
-
BEL
VM-M0 H
2587
WELCH James
1987
Munich
-
GBR
VM-M0 H
2588
DELVAL Grégoire
1987
Cannes
-
FRA
VM-M0 H
2589
URBEN Thomas
1987
Ayent
-
SUI
VM-M0 H
2590
ADAMI Marc
1987
Fribourg
FR
SUI
VM-M0 H
2591
HILBERINK Ricardo
1987
Amsterdam
-
NED
VM-M0 H
2592
BRINK David
1987
Sindelfingen
-
USA
VM-M0 H
2593
LEROY Thijs
1987
Bredene
-
BEL
VM-M0 H
2594
DUBOSSON Fabien
1987
Miège
-
SUI
VM-M0 H
2595
SANGAN Sébastien
1987
Lucinges
-
FRA
VM-M0 H
2599
VOINDROT Jerome
1986
Le Plessis Robinson
-
FRA
VM-M0 H
2600
MIESCHER Greg
1986
Vouvry
-
SUI
VM-M0 H
2601
SHEA Nicolas
1986
Berkeley
-
USA
VM-M0 H
2602
BODART Antoine
1986
Etterbeek
-
BEL
VM-M0 H
2603
SWART Piet Piet
1985
Dhahran
-
RSA
VM-M0 H
2604
CARDINAL Mickaël
1985
Baisy-Thy
-
BEL
VM-M0 H
2605
VANDENBERGHE Cedric
1985
Les Brenets
-
BEL
VM-M0 H
2606
WILLEM Bernard
1985
Membach
-
BEL
VM-M0 H
2607
MAHIEU Luc
1985
Lausanne
-
BEL
VM-M0 H
2609
PREMAND Adrien
1984
Troistorrents
-
SUI
VM-M0 H
2610
DAROCHA Sebastien
1984
Bruxelles
-
FRA
VM-M0 H
2612
FLOSS David
1983
Bruson
-
ITA
VM-M0 H
2667
KASCHMANN Martin
1987
Ramsau
-
AUT
VM-M0 H
2670
EVERAERE Thomas
1985
Boeschepe
-
FRA
VM-M0 H
2672
FILE Balázs
1983
Páty
-
HUN
VM-M0 H
2679
WILSON John
1985
Abingdon
-
GBR
VM-M0 H
2684
SALAUN Bastien
1983
St Julien En Genevois
-
SUI
VM-M0 H
2712
LATTION Yves
1984
Orsières
-
SUI
VM-M0 H
2725
AEBY Christophe
1987
Miex
-
SUI
VM-M0 H
2738
CAPPELAERE Hugo
1987
Bussigny
-
FRA
VM-M0 H
2746
CHEVALLEY PATRICK
1984
Vers-L'eglise
VD
SUI
VM-M0 H
2750
CORNUZ Sylvain
1985
Chez-Le-Bart
-
SUI
VM-M0 H
2752
DOMBRE Damien
1986
Neydens
-
FRA
VM-M0 H
2753
ROHNER Alexander
1986
Blonay
-
SUI
VM-M0 H
2754
MERICO Nicolas
1984
Echichens
-
SUI
VM-M0 H

VM-M1 F
26

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2015
PEDRONI Cecilia
1981
Abbiategrasso
-
ITA
VM-M1 F
2029
MOUROT Sophie
1979
Ste-Colombe
-
FRA
VM-M1 F
2168
DENAIS GAS Jessica
1982
Bons En Chablais
-
FRA
VM-M1 F
2195
DULAIT Daphné
1978
Waterloo
-
BEL
VM-M1 F
2255
KAMINSKY Anaïs
1981
Reiningue
-
FRA
VM-M1 F
2270
KLEE Marie-Jo
1981
Strasbourg
-
FRA
VM-M1 F
2274
DELAHAUT Delphine
1980
Wépion
-
BEL
VM-M1 F
2290
TERRETTAZ Laure
1981
Grandson
-
SUI
VM-M1 F
2360
LABOURIER Aurelie
1980
68127 - Niederhergheim
-
FRA
VM-M1 F
2381
MARTIN Bénédicte
1980
Ollon
-
FRA
VM-M1 F
2390
SEELEY Rebecca
1978
Le Chable
-
GBR
VM-M1 F
2393
WIRTH Stephanie
1980
La Plaine
-
SUI
VM-M1 F
2403
HEWISON Julie
1978
Bagnes
VS
GBR
VM-M1 F
2408
RICHARD Melodie
1982
St Ouen Sur Seine
-
FRA
VM-M1 F
2419
DE BRUIJN Linda
1980
Hellevoetsluis
-
NED
VM-M1 F
2421
BLONDEAU Sylvie
1978
Nozeroy
-
FRA
VM-M1 F
2458
DUVAL Aurélie
1982
Hoenheim
-
FRA
VM-M1 F
2486
HALDIMANN SANDELL Julie
1980
Grandvaux
-
SUI
VM-M1 F
2496
OOSTERKAMP Stephanie
1982
Publier
-
NED
VM-M1 F
2613
FRENETTE Veera
1982
Versegeres
-
FIN
VM-M1 F
2616
LOFMAN Annastiina
1981
Volleges
-
FIN
VM-M1 F
2618
WEYL Karen
1980
Annecy
-
FRA
VM-M1 F
2625
FITZGERALD Georgia
1979
Le Chable
-
GBR
VM-M1 F
2630
FRESARD Isabelle
1978
Vollèges
-
SUI
VM-M1 F
2631
BEERHORST-HILKMAN Kim
1978
Maastricht
-
NED
VM-M1 F
2732
CHANDIOUX Delphine
1980
Champéry
-
FRA
VM-M1 F

VM-M1 H
78

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2017
BOURDIN Jérôme
1978
Sainte-Colombe
-
FRA
VM-M1 H
2047
SIFONIOS David
1982
Grandvaux
-
SUI
VM-M1 H
2048
PITTET Jim
1978
Fully
-
SUI
VM-M1 H
2049
LOPEZ BRAOJOS Adrian
1980
Motril
-
ESP
VM-M1 H
2057
ROMAIN Thomas
1981
Chamby
-
BEL
VM-M1 H
2063
GLARDON Jonathan
1980
Bavois
-
SUI
VM-M1 H
2064
IFFLY Sebastien
1979
Ingwiller
-
FRA
VM-M1 H
2102
KOPP Jérôme
1980
Lausanne
-
SUI
VM-M1 H
2105
BEAUFOUR Jonathan
1981
Montigny Les Vesoul
-
FRA
VM-M1 H
2110
BUISSON Julien
1979
Montmorency
-
FRA
VM-M1 H
2117
CRETTAZ Samuel
1980
Les Haudères
-
SUI
VM-M1 H
2123
FOURNIER Samuel
1980
Conthey
-
SUI
VM-M1 H
2135
FLAVIGNY Jeremie
1981
Mutzig
-
FRA
VM-M1 H
2137
BRASSEUR Grégory
1980
Jalhay (solwaster)
-
BEL
VM-M1 H
2140
LOYAU Arnaud
1979
Domont
-
FRA
VM-M1 H
2147
CLEVERINGA Erik
1980
Vlaardingen
-
NED
VM-M1 H
2154
MARECHAL Xavier
1982
Doubs
-
FRA
VM-M1 H
2157
BEYRIES-BENGUE Romain
1981
Lausanne
-
FRA
VM-M1 H
2158
PELLAUD Raphaël
1982
Fully
-
SUI
VM-M1 H
2165
HARACIC Rasid
1979
Sarajevo
-
BIH
VM-M1 H
2171
VICHARD Sébastien
1978
Eguisheim
-
FRA
VM-M1 H
2174
NICOLAS Arnaud
1978
Hauterive
-
FRA
VM-M1 H
2176
CHABANNES Damien
1981
Les Ollieres
-
FRA
VM-M1 H
2179
TURESSON Klas
1982
Staffanstorp
-
SWE
VM-M1 H
2189
COLOMBO Luca
1979
Borgosesia
-
ITA
VM-M1 H
2214
BERTHOUD David
1980
Pougny
-
FRA
VM-M1 H
2218
GUISOLAN Frédéric
1979
Monnetier-Mornex
-
SUI
VM-M1 H
2220
MARTIN Nicolas
1979
Vichy
-
FRA
VM-M1 H
2244
LUGON Jonathan
1982
Martigny
-
SUI
VM-M1 H
2251
PALAVIOUX Antoine
1978
Saint Prex
-
FRA
VM-M1 H
2256
RUTSCHLIN Eric
1978
Eichstetten
-
GER
VM-M1 H
2267
ALMSTROM Björn
1982
Limhamn
-
SWE
VM-M1 H
2273
GHIGNY Thomas
1982
Gembloux
-
BEL
VM-M1 H
2278
NORKAITIS Saulius
1981
Vilnius
-
LTU
VM-M1 H
2284
LEFEBVRE Irwin
1980
Versailles
-
FRA
VM-M1 H
2286
GAIFFE Pierre
1980
Ollon
-
FRA
VM-M1 H
2295
FROESCHER Christopher
1979
Grancy
-
SUI
VM-M1 H
2317
HANSSON Carl Otto
1981
Geneve
-
SWE
VM-M1 H
2320
TORNAY Raphael
1981
Illarsaz
-
SUI
VM-M1 H
2374
ARNOULD Julien
1981
Bienne
-
FRA
VM-M1 H
2404
DELESSERT Yann
1981
Lully (fr) Bollion
-
FRA
VM-M1 H
2418
GIURLEO Vito
1979
Belfaux
-
SUI
VM-M1 H
2422
SABO Frederic
1978
Gockhausen
-
FRA
VM-M1 H
2445
JAMES Simon
1978
Saint Gervais Les Bains
-
GBR
VM-M1 H
2447
LEGGETT Rupert
1982
London
-
GBR
VM-M1 H
2451
BECKERS Geert
1980
Heusden-Zolder
-
BEL
VM-M1 H
2489
DECOCK Guillaume
1981
Erpent
-
BEL
VM-M1 H
2490
VUEGEN Frédéric
1981
Marchovelette
-
BEL
VM-M1 H
2491
LEFEBVRE Didier
1980
Cognelée
-
BEL
VM-M1 H
2492
LAMBEAUX Olivier
1979
Marchovelette
-
BEL
VM-M1 H
2497
EIGENMANN Gabriel
1979
Bern
-
SUI
VM-M1 H
2614
PETTERSSON Johan
1982
Thalwil
-
SWE
VM-M1 H
2615
BADEL Pierre
1982
Lutry
-
SUI
VM-M1 H
2617
BARBE Sébastien
1981
Passy
-
FRA
VM-M1 H
2619
FUHRER Loic
1980
Versoix
-
SUI
VM-M1 H
2620
BROCHAND Nicolas
1980
Lonay
-
FRA
VM-M1 H
2621
MOSER Stephan
1980
Reconvilier
-
SUI
VM-M1 H
2622
PARKER Clive
1980
Lavey
-
SUI
VM-M1 H
2623
CAVALLO Cedric
1980
Geneveys Sur Coffrane
-
SUI
VM-M1 H
2624
LE MER Vincent
1980
Nantes
-
FRA
VM-M1 H
2626
STRAHM Jean-Marc
1979
Saint-Aubin
-
SUI
VM-M1 H
2627
CLOCHE Guillaume
1979
Anières
-
SUI
VM-M1 H
2628
KNAFO Franck
1979
Paris
-
FRA
VM-M1 H
2629
WILLEMYNS Yann
1979
Roubaix
-
FRA
VM-M1 H
2633
WUILBAUT Thomas
1978
Bruxelles
-
BEL
VM-M1 H
2668
SANDES Ryan
1982
Cape Town
-
RSA
VM-M1 H
2678
GIARAMIDA Giuseppe
1980
Milano
-
ITA
VM-M1 H
2682
CHABANNE Vincent
1982
Marseille
-
FRA
VM-M1 H
2688
DEPINAY Cedric
1978
Verbier
-
FRA
VM-M1 H
2698
CUCHE Stéphane
1982
Bellefontaine
-
FRA
VM-M1 H
2703
GERDEAUX François
1978
Thiancourt
-
FRA
VM-M1 H
2704
DELPON Severin
1978
Paris
-
FRA
VM-M1 H
2727
BRIARD Sébastien
1981
Charleville-Mézières
-
FRA
VM-M1 H
2731
VINOT Stéphane
1982
Lissieu
-
FRA
VM-M1 H
2733
PERRIER Nicolas
1981
Vérossaz
-
SUI
VM-M1 H
2735
VEDERE Julien
1979
Annecy
-
FRA
VM-M1 H
2741
PASQUIER Christophe
1980
Eclépens
-
SUI
VM-M1 H
2748
BOILLAT Grégoire
1980
Courrendlin
-
SUI
VM-M1 H

VM-M2 F
29

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2124
PICCININ LOUTAN Sylvia
1975
Les Charbonnières
-
SUI
VM-M2 F
2164
DESBOEUFS Sandrine
1976
Bassecourt
-
SUI
VM-M2 F
2192
GOSSET Virginie
1976
Fully
-
SUI
VM-M2 F
2234
CATTIN Sabine
1976
Fontanezier
-
SUI
VM-M2 F
2264
WI?NIEWSKA-BARRETO Joanna
1977
Gampel
-
POL
VM-M2 F
2331
RABE Ines
1977
Lausanne
-
SUI
VM-M2 F
2334
LEAL Veronica
1973
Yverdon Les Bains
-
SUI
VM-M2 F
2349
NICOLAS Celine
1974
Saint Hubert
-
BEL
VM-M2 F
2383
FAVEZ Tatiana
1976
Ollon
-
SUI
VM-M2 F
2389
REBORD Maryline
1973
Sembrancher
-
SUI
VM-M2 F
2391
ZELLER Isabelle
1973
Bern
-
GER
VM-M2 F
2392
KIRKMAN Anna
1976
Chamonix
-
GBR
VM-M2 F
2401
GUIBOUT-BELLENGUEZ Nadege
1973
Suresnes
-
FRA
VM-M2 F
2415
CAPIER Fabiola
1973
Le Vesinet
-
FRA
VM-M2 F
2423
SAINT-GENIS Christine
1974
Saint-Pierre-En-Faucigny
-
FRA
VM-M2 F
2424
PAROLA Nathalie
1973
Pontarlier
-
FRA
VM-M2 F
2436
SIFFERT-GENDRE Carole
1975
Cordast
-
SUI
VM-M2 F
2450
KERN Cornelia
1976
Chur
-
SUI
VM-M2 F
2478
VANDROMME Severine
1976
Wattrelos
-
FRA
VM-M2 F
2479
BOUCART Sandrine
1975
Tournai
-
BEL
VM-M2 F
2632
POST Renate
1978
Almere
-
NED
VM-M2 F
2635
CHERUBINI Helene
1976
Le Cannet
-
FRA
VM-M2 F
2644
WALKER Julia
1973
Blonay
-
GBR
VM-M2 F
2645
GUEX Carole
1973
Collonges
-
SUI
VM-M2 F
2646
VAN IMSCHOOT Els
1973
Neerhespen
-
BEL
VM-M2 F
2700
VAJDA Anita
1976
Paty
-
HUN
VM-M2 F
2724
TILLIEUX Sueli
1975
Champvent
-
BEL
VM-M2 F
2726
MALISSE Marie
1977
Plan-Les-Ouates
-
BEL
VM-M2 F
2745
MAX Laetitia
1977
Basse-Ham
-
FRA
VM-M2 F

VM-M2 H
72

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2022
BESSARD Vincent
1977
Leytron
-
SUI
VM-M2 H
2032
BESSON Jean-Luc
1977
Bofflens
-
SUI
VM-M2 H
2033
QUELOZ Stephane
1977
2340 Le Noirmont
-
SUI
VM-M2 H
2035
RION Raphaël
1977
Delémont
-
SUI
VM-M2 H
2059
COMBELLES Damien
1976
Villars-Sur-Glâne
-
SUI
VM-M2 H
2080
KOEPPEL Philippe
1976
Achen
-
FRA
VM-M2 H
2086
STANCU Stefan
1977
Prevessin Moens
-
ROU
VM-M2 H
2093
KLING Stephane
1973
Wintzenheim
-
FRA
VM-M2 H
2100
GUILLEN David
1976
Vétroz
-
SUI
VM-M2 H
2112
MOLL Kim
1976
Helsinki
-
FIN
VM-M2 H
2115
LEPINE Anthony
1975
Chalones Sur Loire
-
FRA
VM-M2 H
2126
VOIRIN Cédric
1974
Châtillon Le Duc
-
FRA
VM-M2 H
2134
SOMERS Raf
1973
Pulderbos
-
BEL
VM-M2 H
2143
FORT Nicolas
1975
Onex
-
SUI
VM-M2 H
2159
MESTRE Rui
1976
Fully
-
POR
VM-M2 H
2169
FONTANNAZ Thierry
1976
Pully
-
SUI
VM-M2 H
2172
ARNESANO Stefano
1974
La Sarraz
-
ITA
VM-M2 H
2181
NICOLET David
1975
Bulle
-
SUI
VM-M2 H
2182
LEHMANN David
1974
Villars-Sur-Fontenais
-
SUI
VM-M2 H
2183
BERARD Romain
1973
Saint-Sulpice
-
SUI
VM-M2 H
2199
DERENSY Sébastien
1977
Dijon
-
FRA
VM-M2 H
2200
TERROIR Laurent
1977
Neuenburg Am Rhein
-
FRA
VM-M2 H
2207
BOUCAUT Sebastien
1976
Reiningue
-
FRA
VM-M2 H
2228
BOUVERET Thomas
1975
Dampierre Sur Salon
-
FRA
VM-M2 H
2230
BAUD David
1973
Epalinges
-
SUI
VM-M2 H
2235
GASSER Christoph
1974
Zurich
-
SUI
VM-M2 H
2241
LEICHTNAM Luc
1973
Uttenhoffen
-
FRA
VM-M2 H
2245
MARTI I SUBIROS David
1973
Girona
-
ESP
VM-M2 H
2253
ENSINI Stéphane
1973
Nyon
-
SUI
VM-M2 H
2254
COUTAZ Fabrice
1977
Muraz
-
SUI
VM-M2 H
2268
GAS Emmanuel
1977
Bons-En-Chablais
-
FRA
VM-M2 H
2276
GROOTAERS Dirk
1977
Seraing
-
BEL
VM-M2 H
2289
KULCSAR Andras
1977
Biel/bienne
-
HUN
VM-M2 H
2310
VARRAY Stephane
1975
Venthone
-
FRA
VM-M2 H
2319
AMARAL Helder
1975
Lausanne 26
-
POR
VM-M2 H
2323
SANCHI Stéphane
1973
Préverenges
-
SUI
VM-M2 H
2324
UHLMANN Philippe
1974
Villette D'anthon
-
FRA
VM-M2 H
2325
BARRUTIA Francisco
1975
Madrid
-
ESP
VM-M2 H
2333
DIETRICH Eric
1974
Lugnorre
-
SUI
VM-M2 H
2340
PETOUD Fabrice
1974
Martigny
-
SUI
VM-M2 H
2351
BALBEUR Jean-François
1975
Marche-Les-Dames
-
BEL
VM-M2 H
2354
FILIP Vermeulen
1974
Zonnebeke
-
BEL
VM-M2 H
2357
BRAINE Gildas
1977
London
-
GBR
VM-M2 H
2369
TELLIER Nicolas
1977
Le Mans
-
FRA
VM-M2 H
2387
BUCHARD David
1973
Saillon
-
SUI
VM-M2 H
2414
VALLOTTON Jérôme
1973
Grimisuat
-
FRA
VM-M2 H
2420
BOISNARD Quentin
1977
Gockhausen
-
FRA
VM-M2 H
2460
MUELLER Dirk
1975
Genthin
-
GER
VM-M2 H
2482
PERRIN Ivan
1976
Porrentruy
-
SUI
VM-M2 H
2483
COMTE Sebastien
1977
Clamart
-
FRA
VM-M2 H
2493
MARCHAND Hugues
1977
Malonne
-
BEL
VM-M2 H
2494
ROYEN Bruno
1975
Gelbressée
-
BEL
VM-M2 H
2505
LLUCIA Gilles
1976
Vals Les Bains
-
FRA
VM-M2 H
2634
AMURGO Albert
1977
Geneve
-
ESP
VM-M2 H
2636
MORET Christophe
1976
Rolle
-
SUI
VM-M2 H
2637
WILLIS David
1976
Dunstable
-
GBR
VM-M2 H
2638
BRULHART Pierre
1975
Delémont
-
SUI
VM-M2 H
2639
MEZIERE Christophe
1975
Gex
-
FRA
VM-M2 H
2640
FLOOR Frederic
1975
Pietrebais
-
BEL
VM-M2 H
2641
GUEX Frédéric
1974
Collonges
-
SUI
VM-M2 H
2642
MICHEL Jérôme
1974
Val-D'illiez
-
SUI
VM-M2 H
2643
ROBINEAU Thomas
1974
Le Cannet
-
FRA
VM-M2 H
2673
MULLER Pierre
1977
Marin-Epagnier
-
SUI
VM-M2 H
2676
SCHREVE Joost
1974
Boulder, Co, Usa
-
NED
VM-M2 H
2680
BOBINEAU Stephane
1973
La Rochelle
-
FRA
VM-M2 H
2699
GAPSKI Alexander
1976
Sindelfingen
-
GER
VM-M2 H
2705
SANCHEZ Antonio
1974
Bougy-Villars
-
SUI
VM-M2 H
2709
VAUTHAY Bertrand
1973
Magland
-
FRA
VM-M2 H
2713
TORNARE Thierry
1973
Les Giettes
-
SUI
VM-M2 H
2717
DROZ Asael
1975
Chatillon
-
SUI
VM-M2 H
2718
MOLLARD Christophe
1973
Villars-Sur-Glane
-
SUI
VM-M2 H
2742
SCHAFER Frédéric
1974
Lausanne 26
-
FRA
VM-M2 H

VM-M3 F
20

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2073
GENOUD Carole
1970
Penthaz
-
SUI
VM-M3 F
2129
PYTHOUD Karine
1971
Orny
-
SUI
VM-M3 F
2170
GOGNIAT Magali
1972
Glovelier
-
SUI
VM-M3 F
2180
BAUMANN Hilde
1968
Oberried
-
GER
VM-M3 F
2205
HENNEL Elisabeth
1972
Arzier-Le Muids
-
FRA
VM-M3 F
2208
FOURNERON Virginia
1970
Bailly Romainvilliers
-
FRA
VM-M3 F
2222
STEY Anne
1971
Waldolwisheim
-
FRA
VM-M3 F
2232
ALBERTALLI Monika
1970
Luzern
-
SUI
VM-M3 F
2247
HUXLEY Pamela
1971
Hermance
-
SUI
VM-M3 F
2257
VIAULT Natacha
1972
Troyes
-
FRA
VM-M3 F
2258
ANDENMATTEN ZUFFEREY Franziska
1968
Vissoie
-
SUI
VM-M3 F
2277
MABILLARD Valérie
1970
Genève
-
SUI
VM-M3 F
2309
CORMACK Suzanne
1970
Cambridge
-
GBR
VM-M3 F
2376
POUCHAIN Marie-Pierre
1968
Issy Les Moulineaux
-
FRA
VM-M3 F
2385
CONSTANTIN Alexandra
1972
Cossonay
-
SUI
VM-M3 F
2386
MARET Antoinette
1969
Bruson
-
SUI
VM-M3 F
2455
ZIMMERMANN Holly
1969
Alteglofsheim
-
USA
VM-M3 F
2463
SAUTERON Anne
1969
Sallanches
-
FRA
VM-M3 F
2647
DEBONVOISIN Ariane
1972
Verbier
-
RSA
VM-M3 F
2696
WEINMANN Jenny
1970
Genthin
-
GER
VM-M3 F

VM-M3 H
61

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2034
SZALKAI Anders
1970
Alta
-
SWE
VM-M3 H
2038
BLEDA ABELLAN Jose Andres
1971
Murcia
-
ESP
VM-M3 H
2054
MOOS Thierry
1969
Arbaz
-
SUI
VM-M3 H
2058
BLAUER Alexandre
1972
Moutier
-
SUI
VM-M3 H
2069
BAUMANN Ingo
1968
Oberried
-
GER
VM-M3 H
2079
BARRAS Vincent
1971
Cousset
-
SUI
VM-M3 H
2091
GARDAVAUD Yves
1969
Bois D Amont
-
SUI
VM-M3 H
2098
NOGARET Alain
1972
La Canourgue
-
FRA
VM-M3 H
2130
PYTHOUD Joël
1969
Orny
-
SUI
VM-M3 H
2132
TRUFFER Philippe
1968
Collombey
-
SUI
VM-M3 H
2148
LARCHER Stéphane
1972
Sergy
-
FRA
VM-M3 H
2155
SAVARD David
1972
Westmount
-
CAN
VM-M3 H
2161
DELESSERT Serge
1968
Ferlens
-
SUI
VM-M3 H
2175
BURGAT Bertrand
1968
Saint-Aubin
-
SUI
VM-M3 H
2184
CHRISTEN François
1969
Lutry
-
SUI
VM-M3 H
2193
MARGUET John
1972
Pontarlier
-
FRA
VM-M3 H
2201
VERSAILLES Olivier
1970
Karlsruhe
-
FRA
VM-M3 H
2217
LATTION Georges-André
1970
Orsières
-
SUI
VM-M3 H
2221
DUPONT Frédéric
1972
Vouvry
-
SUI
VM-M3 H
2224
VANNOTTI Matthias
1972
Lausanne
-
SUI
VM-M3 H
2262
PECONDON Olivier
1971
Agen
-
FRA
VM-M3 H
2263
PERRIN Christophe
1971
Wattwiller
-
FRA
VM-M3 H
2271
MARTINS Nuno
1968
Düsseldorf
-
SUI
VM-M3 H
2282
RING Robin
1970
La Fouly
-
FRA
VM-M3 H
2287
CONSTANTIN Christophe
1970
Cossonay-Ville
-
SUI
VM-M3 H
2302
DABE Jean Michel
1972
Les Houches
-
FRA
VM-M3 H
2329
PRASAD Pulak
1968
Singapore
-
IND
VM-M3 H
2336
RISS Alain
1970
Muntzenheim
-
FRA
VM-M3 H
2338
CHANUT Franck
1970
Paris
-
FRA
VM-M3 H
2355
RAMON Ronny
1969
Ieper
-
BEL
VM-M3 H
2361
KOSSONOGOW Nicolas
1968
Monnetier-Mornex
-
FRA
VM-M3 H
2364
TROILLET Roger
1970
Sion
-
SUI
VM-M3 H
2366
DUPONCHEEL Jean-Claude
1968
Wattrelos
-
FRA
VM-M3 H
2372
PRALONG Christophe
1972
Les Hauderes
-
SUI
VM-M3 H
2375
SOMMER Reto
1969
Verbier
-
SUI
VM-M3 H
2379
WARRILLOW-THOMSON Mark
1968
Sezegnin
-
SUI
VM-M3 H
2382
VERGER Thierry
1972
Rueil Malmaison
-
FRA
VM-M3 H
2388
HERTIG Cédric
1971
Esmonts
-
SUI
VM-M3 H
2394
DAUMIN Brice
1970
Epalinges
-
FRA
VM-M3 H
2395
BUCHY Nicolas
1970
Saint Leger Les Vignes
-
FRA
VM-M3 H
2396
LE ROY LIBERGE Ivain
1970
Suresnes
-
FRA
VM-M3 H
2399
RUFER Daniel
1968
Vessy
-
SUI
VM-M3 H
2437
SIFFERT Heribert
1969
Cordast
-
SUI
VM-M3 H
2453
BESUIJEN Aart
1971
De Meern
-
NED
VM-M3 H
2459
PAVILLARD Julien
1971
Lyon
-
FRA
VM-M3 H
2462
ROUX Christophe
1971
Marnaz
-
FRA
VM-M3 H
2500
DUVALLET Christophe
1969
Sion
-
FRA
VM-M3 H
2648
CAMUS Noam
1972
Yoqneam
-
ISR
VM-M3 H
2649
PECH Philippe
1972
Zurich
-
FRA
VM-M3 H
2650
WALKER Grant
1972
Blonay
-
GBR
VM-M3 H
2651
NECKEBROECK Ronny
1971
Neerhespen
-
BEL
VM-M3 H
2652
SOUVERAIN Jerome
1970
Paris
-
FRA
VM-M3 H
2653
SAVARD Pierre
1969
Toronto
-
CAN
VM-M3 H
2656
STUBY Claude-Aain
1968
Palézieux
-
SUI
VM-M3 H
2657
RENCK Patrick
1968
Aspach-Le-Haut
-
FRA
VM-M3 H
2685
WORETH Dominique
1968
Sallanches
-
FRA
VM-M3 H
2686
PEREZ Stéphane
1971
Scionzier ( 74950 )
-
FRA
VM-M3 H
2716
SKJOENSFJELL Jan
1971
Kvaloya
-
NOR
VM-M3 H
2722
HUGO Reinhold
1972
Lengnau
-
SUI
VM-M3 H
2728
TORNAY Bertrand
1970
Plan-Les-Ouates
-
SUI
VM-M3 H
2740
GUERIN Jean-Paul
1970
Vionnaz
-
SUI
VM-M3 H

VM-M4 F
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2202
MULLER Patricia
1967
Plan-Les-Ouates
-
SUI
VM-M4 F
2233
TÉCHER Marie
1963
Paris
-
FRA
VM-M4 F
2303
BARBEREAU Sylvie
1967
Cour Cheverny
-
FRA
VM-M4 F
2315
VAN DER MERWE Riana
1965
Modder River
-
RSA
VM-M4 F
2348
PARVINE Sylvie
1966
Vésenaz
-
SUI
VM-M4 F
2367
MICHEL Christine
1965
Auffargis
-
FRA
VM-M4 F
2417
PANIZ Corinne
1966
Peron
-
SUI
VM-M4 F
2431
OLIVEIRA Alda
1966
Aubonne
-
POR
VM-M4 F
2659
MATTI Bernadette
1965
Noës
-
SUI
VM-M4 F

VM-M4 H
36

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2010
JACCARD Didier
1964
Soral
-
SUI
VM-M4 H
2099
DESCAMPS Olivier
1964
Hatrival
-
BEL
VM-M4 H
2103
GAUTHIER Pierre
1965
La Chaux-De-Fonds
-
SUI
VM-M4 H
2167
KIEFFER Bruno
1964
Achenheim
-
FRA
VM-M4 H
2186
ECOEUR Yves
1965
Martigny
-
SUI
VM-M4 H
2194
GEYMAYER Paul
1966
Berg
-
AUT
VM-M4 H
2198
BARBEREAU Christophe
1966
Cour Cheverny
-
FRA
VM-M4 H
2236
CHALUMEAU Patrick
1965
Caluire Et Cuire
-
FRA
VM-M4 H
2248
PEARSON James
1964
Chamonix
-
GBR
VM-M4 H
2260
KUENTZ Fred
1966
Mulhouse
-
FRA
VM-M4 H
2285
SZABO Norbert
1966
Ins
-
SUI
VM-M4 H
2307
CUINET Jean-Francois
1965
Lyon
-
FRA
VM-M4 H
2311
BRUCKNER Daniel
1967
Muttenz
-
SUI
VM-M4 H
2321
VILARDOURO Luis
1966
Cudrefin
-
POR
VM-M4 H
2322
DEVY François
1966
Paris
-
FRA
VM-M4 H
2335
FERBER Eric
1966
Bischheim
-
FRA
VM-M4 H
2337
GUEX Marc-André
1966
Lausanne
-
SUI
VM-M4 H
2343
PARVINE Cyrus
1964
Vésenaz
-
SUI
VM-M4 H
2358
CATTEAU Vincent
1965
Neuville En Ferrain
-
FRA
VM-M4 H
2370
JOLIVET Jean-Francois
1964
Nice
-
FRA
VM-M4 H
2400
AEBISCHER Michael
1963
Düdingen
-
SUI
VM-M4 H
2402
GUERRIERO Franco
1966
Novara
-
ITA
VM-M4 H
2411
BROCARD Olivier
1966
Bassins
-
SUI
VM-M4 H
2429
LEJUS Didier
1966
Sainte Savine
-
FRA
VM-M4 H
2461
MAITENAZ Bruno
1965
Le Chesnay
-
FRA
VM-M4 H
2658
BALET Philippe
1967
Martigny
-
SUI
VM-M4 H
2660
OTTA Zden?k
1965
Vrchlabí
-
CZE
VM-M4 H
2661
BORLINI Luca
1965
Vevey
-
SUI
VM-M4 H
2662
BOUTEFEU Marc
1964
Lasne
-
BEL
VM-M4 H
2663
TÉCHER Jean-Louis
1964
Paris
-
GER
VM-M4 H
2674
MORRISSON Francois
1965
Ville D'avray
-
FRA
VM-M4 H
2691
VELICER Gregory
1967
Rothenthurm
-
USA
VM-M4 H
2707
KOHLER Stefan
1965
Bern
-
SUI
VM-M4 H
2708
HEITZ Jean-Pierre
1964
Wissembourg
-
FRA
VM-M4 H
2710
RICHARD Stéphane
1967
Delémont
-
FRA
VM-M4 H
2723
MAYENCOURT Bernard
1964
Saxon
-
SUI
VM-M4 H

VM-M5 F
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2138
REUSE Janine
1961
Geneve
-
SUI
VM-M5 F
2304
LACHER Regula
1962
Brunnen
-
SUI
VM-M5 F
2689
VALLON Françoise
1961
Thoiry
-
SUI
VM-M5 F

VM-M5 H
23

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2085
HERON Carl
1961
Bradford
-
GBR
VM-M5 H
2097
GRANGES Thierry
1959
Fully
-
SUI
VM-M5 H
2114
NIGRA Giorgio
1961
Aosta
-
ITA
VM-M5 H
2173
GHISALBERTI Massimo
1959
Genova
-
ITA
VM-M5 H
2203
SANTENAC Eric
1962
Paris
-
FRA
VM-M5 H
2206
GROSS Stephane
1960
Chalais
-
SUI
VM-M5 H
2211
ANDRIEN Philippe
1961
Besancon
-
FRA
VM-M5 H
2227
DUC Blaise
1961
Lutry
-
SUI
VM-M5 H
2242
DE JOFFREY Gilbert
1960
Champlan
-
SUI
VM-M5 H
2281
HROMKOVIC Juraj
1958
Zurich
-
SUI
VM-M5 H
2301
BEGUIN Jacques
1960
Delémont
-
SUI
VM-M5 H
2316
VAN DER MERWE Mynhardt
1962
Modder River
-
RSA
VM-M5 H
2330
REUSE Jean-Pierre
1962
Genève
-
SUI
VM-M5 H
2356
RIBEIL Jean Marc
1961
Portes Les Vaence
-
FRA
VM-M5 H
2365
COURTOIS René
1959
Chateaubriant
-
FRA
VM-M5 H
2373
BARTHELEMY Gilbert
1960
Morzine
-
FRA
VM-M5 H
2377
AULU Patrick
1961
Gerardmer
-
FRA
VM-M5 H
2409
MAY Jean-Yves
1962
Sarreyer
-
SUI
VM-M5 H
2443
DE LATTRE Christophe
1961
Chesières
-
SUI
VM-M5 H
2664
JAROSSAY Philippe
1962
Malakoff
-
FRA
VM-M5 H
2665
HUGON Didier
1961
Libin
-
BEL
VM-M5 H
2666
POISVERT Rémi
1959
Chateaubriant
-
FRA
VM-M5 H
2693
MANCO Cosimo
1962
Carouge/ Geneve
-
FRA
VM-M5 H

VM-M6 H
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2053
GEX-FABRY Laurent
1957
Val D'illiez
-
SUI
VM-M6 H
2177
FAZAN Lucien
1956
Echichens
-
SUI
VM-M6 H
2187
DENAIS Jean-Pierre
1957
Thonon
-
FRA
VM-M6 H
2249
MAILLER Denis
1957
Norges La Ville
-
FRA
VM-M6 H
2250
KACEL Jean Baptiste
1957
L’albenc
-
FRA
VM-M6 H
2288
TEYSSIER Marcel
1953
Bonnieux
-
FRA
VM-M6 H
2456
PACCOLAT Pierre-Marie
1956
Volleges
-
SUI
VM-M6 H

VM-M7 H
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2219
BIRRAUX Joseph
1950
Thonon Les Bains
-
FRA
VM-M7 H
2432
GAVILLET Olivier
1952
Vessy
-
SUI
VM-M7 H

VM-SE F
49

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2012
OCHS Lucile
1992
Chatel
-
FRA
VM-SE F
2016
POTRC Martina
1991
Maribor
-
SLO
VM-SE F
2070
TROILLET Tiffany
1995
Martigny-Croix
-
SUI
VM-SE F