Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

28 participants

All categories
Athlete

Diagonale - Elites Hommes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1003
ZUTTER Jonathan
1998
Nyon
VD
SUI
Diagonale - Elites Hommes

Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
DECORVET Herbert
1966
Courtaman
FR
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2
1004
REY Michel
1963
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Diagonale - Seniors Hommes 2

Diagonale - Vétérans Hommes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
DEBRUNNER Daniel
1959
Inkwil
BE
SUI
Diagonale - Vétérans Hommes

Verticale - Cadettes Filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
13
CEP Cortaillod
CORTAT Kim
2009
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Verticale - Cadettes Filles

Verticale - Elites Dames
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
Xpulse
DUPUIS Valentine
1990
Monthey
VS
SUI
Verticale - Elites Dames
4
SERGI Priska
1990
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Dames
5
VON ALLMEN Tatiana
1985
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Dames
7
PANE Manuela
1986
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Dames
10
Trashgnolard
SAMMALI émilie
1993
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Dames

Verticale - Elites Hommes
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
SERGI Fabio
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
6
PANE Sandro
1983
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
8
Insolight
LAMBELET David
1990
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
9
Trashgnolard
PETERMANN Guillaume
1993
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
12
GONÇALVES MARTINS Carlos
1988
Cernier
NE
POR
Verticale - Elites Hommes
14
BELIME Léo
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
16
BORBOEN Jerome
1988
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
17
VAUDAUX Kieran
1998
Saint-Sulpice
VD
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
18
LACORTE Matteo
1998
Martigny
VS
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes
19
GILBERT Patrick
1986
Marsens
FR
SUI
Verticale - Elites Hommes

Verticale - Seniors Dames 1
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
11
KYPRIAN Stéphanie
1980
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Dames 1
20
JOYE-RYCHNER Noémie
1977
Versoix
GE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Dames 1
22
Tria Basilea
HEULE Sandra
1973
Basel
BS
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Dames 1

Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
15
OCRNE.CH
ZIEGLER Frédéric
1981
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1
21
JOYE Jacques
1978
Versoix
GE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 1

Verticale - Seniors Hommes 2
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
24
MATTHEY-JUNOD Thierry
1972
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Verticale - Seniors Hommes 2

Verticale - Vétérans Dames
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
23
CRAVERO Charlotte
1954
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Verticale - Vétérans Dames

Verticale - Vétérans Hommes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
NONORGUE Gérard
1954
Hauterive Ne
NE
SUI
Verticale - Vétérans Hommes