Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

1401 participants

All categories
Athlete

3H et 4H Martigny et environ
176

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
des Narutos4H
SCHROETER Mia
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2002
des Narutos4H
MUNISHI Melina
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2003
des Narutos4H
ANTUNES Laura
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2004
des Narutos4H
FEDE Emily
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2005
des Narutos4H
LORN Elenna
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2006
des Narutos4H
SABATIER Constance
2015
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2007
Les guépards
TSVIROVA Diana
2015
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2008
Les guépards
RAMOS BORGES Clara
2013
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2009
Les guépards
LUGON Cassandre
2014
Martigny
VS
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2010
Les guépards
HOHENEGGER Gaelle
2015
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2011
Les guépards
CUNHA DE CARVALHO Ana
2015
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2012
Les guépards
CRÉPIN Manon
2015
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2013
des Narutos4H
GERBESHI Rinesa
2015
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2014
Les guépards
YANGO Maravilha
-
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2015
les super sonics
GABIOUD Madyson
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2016
les turbos poulets
SAVIOZ Malia
2016
Charrat
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2017
les turbos poulets
PALACZ Sofia
2016
Charrat
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2018
les turbos poulets
NEZIROVIC Leonita
2015
Charrat
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2019
les turbos poulets
BERGUERAND Liza
2015
Charrat
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2020
Les guépards
GABEAVA Khadidzha
-
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2021
les super sonics
TOMMASINO Sarah
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2022
les super sonics
LATI Esma
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2023
les super sonics
BARBOSA Lyara
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2024
les super sonics
SPUCCES Tina
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2025
les super sonics
BORGES Léa
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2026
les super sonics
GONCALVES Diana
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2027
les super sonics
FERNADES Naylah
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2028
Les panthères
DALI Eléna
2015
Fully
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2029
Les panthères
FELIX MOTA Dara
2014
Fully
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2030
Les panthères
DOS SANTOS Ariana
2016
Fully
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2031
Les dragons
CORTÊS PINTO Luena
2016
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2032
Les dragons
BELA Léa
2016
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2033
Les panthères
KOCH Noémie
2016
Fully
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2034
Les panthères
DA SILVA GROSSO Mia
2015
Fully
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2035
Les dragons
GEX Mila
2016
1920
VS
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2036
Les dragons
FREITAS PEREIRA Yara
2015
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2037
Les dragons
EVÉQUOZ Raphaëlle
2016
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2038
Les dragons
ERKOL Aylin
2015
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2039
Les dragons
ROUVINEZ Capucine
2016
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2040
Les dragons
LUCCHESI Aliya
2015
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2041
Les dragons
PILAR Morgane
2015
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2042
Les dragons
JACQUEMIN Sheena
2015
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2043
les éclairs
CRETTON Mila
2016
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2044
les éclairs
FANELLI Nina
2015
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2045
Les dragons
TRINDADE RIO Inès
2015
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2046
Les dragons
SIMON Emma
2015
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2047
3H Salvan
REVAZ Ellie
2016
Salvan
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2048
les éclairs
MÜLLER Malya
2016
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2049
les éclairs
LOURENÇO TRISTÃO Leonor
2016
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2050
les éclairs
SZYBKA Ewa
2015
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2051
les éclairs
CRETTEX Mina
2016
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2052
3H Salvan
MARRACO-LEBRET Neelam
2015
Salvan
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2053
3H Salvan
BURNET Jordane
2016
Salvan
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2054
3H Salvan
ROQUIER Aziliz
2016
Salvan
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2055
Les panthères des neiges
SIERRO Camille
2015
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2056
Les panthères des neiges
POLEXE Isabella
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2057
Les panthères des neiges
PERRUCHOUD Julia
2015
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2058
Les panthères des neiges
GAUTHIER Zia
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2059
Les panthères des neiges
BESSE Alice
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2060
Les tornades
KASTRATI Nora
2015
Charrat
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2061
Les tornades
GIROUD Zélie
2014
Charrat
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2062
Les tornades
FETTER Lexie
2015
Charrat
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2063
Fleurs de Mai 1
EBINER Prisca
2015
Riddes
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2064
Les tornades
SORRENTINO Alessia
2014
Charrat
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2065
Les tornades
OLSZANOWSKA Victoria
2014
Charrat
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2066
Les tornades
MARTINS Tessa
2014
Charrat
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2067
Les tornades
MACHADO TEIXEIRA Marly
2015
Charrat
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2068
Fleurs de Mai 1
PITTELOUD Sylvie
2015
Riddes
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2069
Fleurs de Mai 1
CARRON Delphine
2016
Riddes
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2070
Fleurs de Mai 1
RUSSO Giulia Maria
2016
Riddes
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2071
Fleurs de Mai 2
UDRESSY Angèle
2014
Riddes
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2072
Fleurs de Mai 2
BISE Léonie
2014
Riddes
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2073
Fleurs de Mai 2
BISE Adélie
2014
Riddes
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2074
Fleurs de Mai 1
BESTAZZONI Elsa
2016
Riddes
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2075
Fleurs de Mai 1
WUILLOUD Victorine
2015
Riddes
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2076
Fleurs de Mai 1
MARET Rosalie
2015
Riddes
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2077
3H Vernayaz
BISELX Eline
2016
Vernayaz
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2078
Fleurs de Mai 2
LAURENÇON Anaïs
2015
Riddes
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2079
Les super étoiles filantes
PERRAUDIN Maria
2016
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2080
Les super étoiles filantes
BAER Lilou
2016
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2081
4H Vernayaz
VOUTAZ Zélia
2014
Vernayaz
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2082
4H Vernayaz
PRALONG Mélody
2014
Vernayaz
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2083
4H Vernayaz
PASCUCCI Lia
2015
Vernayaz
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2084
3H Vernayaz
JULIAO BEBIANO Elyne
2016
Vernayaz
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2085
Les super étoiles filantes
HAJDU Emma
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2086
Les super étoiles filantes
UBERTI Sélène
2016
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2087
des Narutos4H
BUNJAKU Ilian
2015
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2088
des Narutos4H
GASTALDO Esteban
2015
Martigny
VS
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2089
les tigres enragés
HUGON Kélia
2015
Charrat
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2090
Les super étoiles filantes
FERNANDES Camila
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2091
Les super étoiles filantes
PILLET Evy
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2092
Les super étoiles filantes
NOOR Asma
2015
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2093
des Narutos4H
CURCIO Luca
2015
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2094
des Narutos4H
CASTINEIRAS NHAMADJA Liam
2015
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2095
Les guépards
LOPEZ FIGUEIREDO Mateus
2015
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2096
Les guépards
ENNING Jack
2015
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2097
Les guépards
DUAY Léo
2014
Martigny
VS
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2098
Les guépards
DUAY Even
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2099
Les guépards
PIGNAT Vincent
2015
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2100
Les guépards
GRANCHAMP Loan
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2101
des Narutos4H
MONTCHO Sanaël
2015
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2102
Les guépards
SASSO Owen
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2103
les super sonics
KRASNIQI Loris
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2104
les turbos poulets
PUGLIA Jules
2016
Charrat
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2105
les trubos poulets
PERRAUDIN Eden
2015
Charrat
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2106
les turbos poulets
MACEIRA CARLOS Théo
2016
Charrat
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2107
les turbos poulets
LADNIACK Jan
2016
Charrat
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2108
les turbos poulets
HELDNER Basile
2015
Charrat
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2109
les turbos poulets
BÉTRISEY Hugo
2016
Charrat
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2110
les super sonics
KOMATY Ahmad
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2111
Les panthères
LIARD Mateo
2016
Fully
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2112
Les panthères
KOHLER Arthur
2015
Fully
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2113
Les panthères
CHASTELLAIN Arnaud
2015
Fully
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2114
les super sonics
GERMANIER Vincent
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2115
les super sonics
OKUBAGERGIS Siem
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2116
les super sonics
MORET Dylan
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2117
les super sonics
THIERY Martial
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2118
Les dragons
ASEFAW Awet
2015
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2119
les éclairs
LOURENÇO LOPES Liam
2015
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2120
les éclairs
MICOLI Christian
2016
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2121
Les dragons
SALDANHA Guilherme
2015
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2122
Les dragons
GIUZZI Evan
2016
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2123
Les dragons
GAY Robin
2015
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2124
Les dragons
DUAY Nils
2015
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2125
Les dragons
DE CARVALHO SANTOS Anthony
2015
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2126
les éclairs
SANTOS Alexandre
2016
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2127
3H Salvan
ROUILLER Arthur
2016
Salvan
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2128
3H Salvan
COQUOZ Louis
2016
Salvan
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2129
3H Salvan
GASHI Andi
2016
Salvan
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2130
3H Salvan
LECOMTE Matys
2016
Salvan
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2131
3H Salvan
DÉLEZ Mathis
2015
Salvan
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2132
les éclairs
BLASER Marley
2016
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2133
les éclairs
QUINTEIRO Mike
2016
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2134
les éclairs
GIROUD Kelian
2015
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2135
Les panthères des neiges
SARAIVA Simon
2015
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2136
Les panthères des neiges
MÉTROZ Augustin
2016
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2137
Les panthères des neiges
MASSIMO Mattia
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2138
Les panthères des neiges
COUTAZ Arthur
2015
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2139
Les panthères des neiges
COUCHEPIN Hadrien
2015
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2140
Les panthères des neiges
BURDET Elio
2015
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2141
3H Salvan
CAILLET-BOIS Mahé
2015
Salvan
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2142
3H Salvan
VOLORIO Anakin
2015
Salvan
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2143
Fleurs de Mai 2
CARRUPT Timothée
2015
Riddes
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2144
Fleurs de Mai 2
MAY Maximilien
2015
Riddes
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2145
Fleurs de Mai 2
PERRUCHOUD Romain
2014
Riddes
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2146
Fleurs de Mai 1
CARRON Valentin
2016
Riddes
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2147
Fleurs de Mai 1
WAILLIEZ Marius
2016
Riddes
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2148
Fleurs de Mai 1
MABILLARD Félix
2016
Riddes
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2149
Les tornades
NEVES DIAS Bryan
2014
Charrat
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2150
Les panthères des neiges
VOUILLOZ Tanguy
2014
Martigny
VS
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2151
Fleurs de Mai 2
GAILLARD Christian
2015
Riddes
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2152
3H Vernayaz
MARTINS Lucas
2015
Vernayaz
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2153
3H Vernayaz
MARTIGNONI Noam
2016
Vernayaz
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2154
3H Vernayaz
LOVEY Logan
2015
Vernayaz
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2155
3H Vernayaz
GARCIA Martin
2016
Vernayaz
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2156
3H Vernayaz
DIAWARA David
2015
Vernayaz
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2157
Fleurs de Mai 2
PERROUD Marc
2015
Riddes
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2158
Fleurs de Mai 2
STAUB Léon
2014
Riddes
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2159
3H Vernayaz
ST MART Andreas
2015
Vernayaz
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2160
Les super étoiles filantes
GARCIA Leo
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2161
Les super étoiles filantes
REVAZ James
2015
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2162
Les super étoiles filantes
MÜLLER Luca
2016
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2163
Les super étoiles filantes
MAGATON Asier
2016
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2164
Les super étoiles filantes
BAÏDA Adam
2016
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2165
4H Vernayaz
HEIDARI Amir
2014
Vernayaz
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2166
4H Vernayaz
CAMARNEIRO Jeremias
2015
Vernayaz
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2167
Les super étoiles filantes
GOUTAL Elyas
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2168
Les super étoiles filantes
GOMES Yann
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2169
les tigres enragés
FILIPPI Donovan
2014
Charrat
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2170
les tigres enragés
PITTET Alexis
2014
Charrat
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2171
Les super étoiles filantes
BELA Dritan
2016
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2172
Les super étoiles filantes
TAHIRI Ajan
2013
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2173
Les super étoiles filantes
MARTINEZ BORGES Geovani
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2174
Les super étoiles filantes
MAGLIANO Stella
2015
Martigny
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2175
les tigres enragés
SHALA Olti
2014
Charrat
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ
2176
les tigres enragés
COSCIA Enzo
2014
Charrat
-
SUI
3H et 4H Martigny et environ

5H et 6H Martigny et environ
181

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2201
Volguépards
FARRON Mathilde
2012
Vollèges
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2202
Volguépards
CARRON Charlotte
2013
Vollèges
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2203
Volguépards
PELLISSIER Eline
2013
Vollèges
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2204
Volguépards
TERRETTAZ Elise
2012
Vollèges
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2205
Ecole de Charrat
MACHADO TEIXEIRA Alicia
2013
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2206
Ecole de Charrat
FETTER Olivia
2013
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2207
Fusées du Bourg
CHATTRON Olivia
2012
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2208
Fusées du Bourg
ASSOUL Inès
2012
Martigny
VS
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2209
Les guépards de Salvan
ÅSTRAND Camille
2014
Salvan
VS
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2210
les pirates 5H
ARNAUROVIC Saida
2013
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2211
les pirates 5H
KONE Ayssa
2014
Verbier
VS
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2212
les pirates 5H
KEYLA Pavone
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2213
les pirates 5H
ALI Lina
2013
Martigny
VS
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2214
les pirates 5H
LOVEY Camille
2013
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2215
Fusées du Bourg
VERNAY Chiara
2013
Martigny
VS
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2216
Fusées du Bourg
GAY Justine
2013
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2217
Les guépards de Salvan
BASSI Léa
2013
Salvan
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2218
Cactus
ÇUNI Elza
2013
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2219
Cactus
TERRAS Kenza
2013
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2220
Les guépards de Salvan
VERDU Gwendoline
2013
Salvan
VS
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2221
Les guépards de Salvan
LOYE Manon
2014
Salvan
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2222
Les guépards de Salvan
DÉCAILLET Maeva
2014
Salvan
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2223
Les guépards de Salvan
CRITTIN Leïla
2014
Salvan
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2224
Les guépards de Salvan
CAMPBELL Isla
2014
Salvan
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2225
Cactus
OKBAGERGISH Naemi
2013
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2226
La classe des supers
REBELO Manon
2014
Le Châble
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2227
La classe des supers
MARET Clélia
2013
Le Châble
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2228
La classe des supers
JACQUEL Anaëlle
2014
Le Châble
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2229
La classe des supers
GAJTA Laura
2013
Le Châble
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2230
La classe des supers
DELAMORCLAZ Zoé
2014
Le Châble
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2231
La classe des supers
BESSE Tilla
2014
Le Châble
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2232
Cactus
ABRANTES POVOA Sara
2013
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2233
Ecole Salvan
GERVASONI Leia
2013
Les Marécottes
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2234
La classe des supers
ROUANET Louise
2013
Le Châble
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2235
les guépards de Martigny Bourg
REXHEPI Eliza
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2236
les guépards de Martigny Bourg
TEXEIRA Louanne
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2237
Ecole Salvan
LEJEUNE Abigail
-
Les Marécottes
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2238
Ecole Salvan
DERIVAZ Anastasia
2013
Les Marécottes
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2239
Ecole Salvan
KETT Clara-Marie
2012
Salvan
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2240
Ecole Salvan
CAILLET-BOIS Lilou
2013
Salvan
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2241
les guépards de Martigny Bourg
EVÉQUOZ Alice
2013
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2242
les guépards de Martigny Bourg
MESQUITA Matilde
2013
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2243
les guépards de Martigny Bourg
HOUSSIÈRE Elize
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2244
Fleurs de Mai 3
CARRON Isaline
2014
Riddes
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2245
Fleurs de Mai 3
CLAIVOZ Alissia
2014
Riddes
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2246
La team des monstres
PFUNDSTEIN Eline
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2247
les guépards de Martigny Bourg
PIGNAT Léa
2013
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2248
les guépards de Martigny Bourg
RUSSO Vidya
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2249
Fleurs de Mai 4
MARTIN Faustine
2013
Riddes
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2250
Fleurs de Mai 4
GAILLARD Domitille
2012
Riddes
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2251
Fleurs de Mai 3
UDRIOT Noémie
2014
Riddes
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2252
Fleurs de Mai 3
EBINER Anaëlle
2014
Riddes
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2253
Les lynx
MARTINS ALVES Léa
2014
Charrat
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2254
Fleurs de Mai 4
UDRIOT Loïse
2013
Riddes
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2255
Fleurs de Mai 4
LAURENÇON Antoinette
2013
Riddes
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2256
Fleurs de Mai 4
CARRUPT Eline
2013
Riddes
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2257
5H Vernayaz
BISELX Maellis
2013
Vernayaz
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2258
Les lynx
RASHITI Norah
2014
Charrat
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2259
Les lynx
ASSUNÇAO Camille
2013
Charrat
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2260
Les lynx
BRULHART Fanny
2013
Charrat
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2261
5H Vernayaz
MARTIGNONI Maéline
2013
Vernayaz
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2262
5H Vernayaz
FREHNER Leila
2014
Vernayaz
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2263
5H Vernayaz
FELLAY Léonie
2013
Vernayaz
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2264
5H Vernayaz
DURUSSEL Aline
2014
Vernayaz
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2265
6H Vernayaz
PINTO Gabriela
2012
Vernayaz
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2266
6H Vernayaz
GARCIA Lucie
2013
Vernayaz
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2267
6H Vernayaz
DOS SANTOS Lyanne
2012
Vernayaz
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2268
5H Vernayaz
SIMOES Sara
2013
Vernayaz
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2269
5H Vernayaz
RADMI Maïssa
2014
Vernayaz
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2270
Les étoiles filantes
DARBELLAY Alice
2012
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2271
Les étoiles filantes
CEREIGIDO Léa
2011
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2272
6H Vernayaz
ALMEIDA Clara
2013
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2273
Les étoiles filantes
AUCOIN Lou
2012
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2274
Les étoiles filantes
AL ZOUBI Shahd
2013
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2275
Les étoiles filantes
MASSIMO Flavia
2013
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2276
Les étoiles filantes
DÉCOMBAZ Roxane
2013
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2277
Les étoiles filantes
PITTELOUD Enora
2012
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2278
Ecole de Charrat
FARDEL Ethan
2013
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2279
Ecole de Charrat
VAUDAN Nathan
2013
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2280
Les étoiles filantes
BORLOZ Lou
2012
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2281
Volguépards
VANDEVOORDE Elijah
2013
Vollèges
VS
FRA
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2282
Volguépards
BERGUERAND Maxime
2012
Vollèges
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2283
Ecole de Charrat
ROTH Augustin
2012
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2284
Ecole de Charrat
MÉRINAT Joachim
2013
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2285
Ecole de Charrat
HELDNER Louis
2012
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2286
Volguépards
GAIST Sacha
2013
Vollèges
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2287
Volguépards
MOULIN Robin
2012
Vollèges
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2288
Volguépards
MOULIN Karim
2013
Vollèges
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2289
les pirates 5H
TERRETTAZ Lohan
2013
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2290
Fusées du Bourg
SIERRO Damien
2013
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2291
Fusées du Bourg
PIZZO Lucas
2013
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2292
Volguépards
ROSSET Enzo
2012
Vollèges
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2293
Volguépards
TERRETTAZ Hugo
2013
Vollèges
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2294
les pirates 5H
MARET Léon
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2295
les pirates 5H
TOMMASINO Ruben
2013
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2296
les pirates 5H
PAGANELLI LOFFLER Balthazar
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2297
les pirates 5H
CHAMBOVAY Samy
2013
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2298
les pirates 5H
TORNAY Christophe
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2299
les pirates 5H
CHASSOT Eliot
2013
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2300
les pirates 5H
AGRA Charly
2014
Martigny
VS
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2301
les pirates 5H
BEHNAM Kevan
2015
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2302
Les guépards de Salvan
GASHI Betim
2014
Salvan
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2303
Les guépards de Salvan
DINI Noah
2013
Salvan
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2304
les pirates 5H
HAJDARI Aian
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2305
Les guépards de Salvan
REVAZ Aloïs
2014
Salvan
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2306
Les guépards de Salvan
REBEAUD Timéo
2014
Salvan
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2307
Les guépards de Salvan
REBEAUD Célien
2014
Salvan
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2308
Les guépards de Salvan
NGO Emile
2013
Salvan
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2309
Les guépards de Salvan
MARRACO LEBRET Jaden
2013
Salvan
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2310
Les guépards de Salvan
JIMENEZ Téo
2013
Salvan
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2311
Cactus
STAN Mathias
2013
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2312
Les guépards de Salvan
VOLORIO Jolan
2013
Salvan
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2313
Cactus
MORET Aloïs
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2314
Cactus
MOULIN Timy
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2315
Cactus
GOMES Arlindo
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2316
Cactus
NICOLLERAT Baptiste
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2317
Cactus
FORT Yoann
2013
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2318
Cactus
MAGLIANO Lorenzo
2012
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2319
La classe des supers
CARRON Matéo
2013
Le Châble
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2320
La classe des supers
BOULTER Enzo
2014
Le Châble
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2321
Ecole Salvan
DÉLITROZ Robin
2013
Salvan
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2322
La classe des supers
SERGENT Gabriel
2013
Le Châble
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2323
La classe des supers
ROSSIER Jules
2014
Le Châble
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2324
La classe des supers
MALLOCK Caspar
2014
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2325
La classe des supers
GIROUD MERLIN
2013
Le Châble Vs
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2326
La classe des supers
BARROSO DA SILVA Rafael
2013
Le Châble
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2327
Ecole Salvan
ALTER Liam
2013
Salvan
VS
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2328
Ecole Salvan
ROQUIER Mahé
2013
Salvan
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2329
les guépards de Martigny Bourg
FAVRE Ayden
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2330
les guépards de Martigny Bourg
PALHARES Ryan
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2331
les guépards de Martigny Bourg
GIULIANI Giovanni
2013
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2332
les guépards de Martigny Bourg
RARD Raphaël
2013
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2333
Ecole Salvan
PERROUX Louan
2012
Les Marécottes
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2334
Ecole Salvan
KEIJSER Max
2012
Salvan
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2335
les guépards de Martigny Bourg
GABBUD Florent
2013
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2336
les guépards de Martigny Bourg
BARMAN Léo
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2337
La team des monstres
GEX Danny
2013
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2338
La team des monstres
BLISNAKOVSKI Maksim
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2339
La team des monstres
ANTHOINE Thomas
2013
Martigny
VS
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2340
les guépards de Martigny Bourg
VERNAY Arno
2014
Martigny
VS
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2341
les guépards de Martigny Bourg
CHRISTE Thomas
2013
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2342
les guépards de Martigny Bourg
HAZMIRI Adam
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2343
les guépards de Martigny Bourg
DEMAUREX Guillaume
2013
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2344
La team des monstres
ISENI Bilal
2013
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2345
Fleurs de Mai 3
MABILLARD Nicolas
2014
Riddes
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2346
Fleurs de Mai 3
WAILLIEZ Guérin
2014
Riddes
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2347
La team des monstres
POPA Flavius
2013
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2348
La team des monstres
HERMINJARD Carolane
2014
Chemin
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2349
La team des monstres
REYNARD Félix
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2350
La team des monstres
LOPEZ Aurele
2013
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2351
La team des monstres
RIESCO Esteban
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2352
Fleurs de Mai 3
LAURENÇON Michaël
2014
Riddes
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2353
Fleurs de Mai 4
UDRESSY Dimitri
2012
Riddes
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2354
Fleurs de Mai 4
UDRESSY Matthieu
2012
Riddes
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2355
Fleurs de Mai 3
CARRON Alexis
2014
Riddes
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2356
Fleurs de Mai 3
PERRUCHOUD Xavier
2013
Riddes
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2357
Fleurs de Mai 3
WUILLOUD Louis
2013
Riddes
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2358
Fleurs de Mai 3
UDRIOT Hyppolyte
2014
Riddes
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2359
Fleurs de Mai 3
MAY Michaël
2014
Riddes
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2360
Fleurs de Mai 4
BRON Vassili
2013
Riddes
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2361
les guépards de Fully
COSTA GUERRA Gabriel
2013
Fully
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2362
les guépards de Fully
DI SALVO Mattia
2013
Fully
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2363
Les lynx
PEREIRA DA COSTA Tiago
2014
Charrat
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2364
Les lynx
MIANO Noah
2014
Charrat
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2365
Les lynx
ANTONAZZO Matteo
2014
Charrat
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2366
Les lynx
GOMES Diego
2013
Charrat
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2367
Fleurs de Mai 4
UDRESSY Aurélien
2013
Riddes
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2368
Fleurs de Mai 4
PERRUCHOUD Antoine
2012
Riddes
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2369
Les étoiles filantes
ENCARNAÇAO Noa
2012
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2370
6H Vernayaz
JALLARD Mathys
2013
Vernayaz
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2371
5H Vernayaz
YASAR Evren
2014
Vernayaz
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2372
5H Vernayaz
LIU Zi Ming
2014
Vernayaz
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2373
5H Vernayaz
JAQUES Aloïs
2014
Vernayaz
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2374
5H Vernayaz
CASELLA Bryan
2013
Vernayaz
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2375
les guépards de Fully
MOREIRA DEPREZ Mathieu
2013
Fully
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2376
les guépards de Fully
VARELA FURTADO Kelyan
2013
Fully
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2377
La team des monstres
FAVRE Corentin
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2378
Les étoiles filantes
NAVEEKARAN Hiththarth
2013
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2379
Les étoiles filantes
FERNANDES Gabriel
2013
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2380
Les étoiles filantes
WARIDEL Lenny
2013
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ
2381
Les étoiles filantes
MOILLEN Arnaud
2013
Martigny
-
SUI
5H et 6H Martigny et environ

7H et 8H Martigny et environ
112

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2401
Les bilingues 1
HOVHANNISYAN Sofiya
2011
Martigny
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2402
Les bilingues 1
DANG Hanaé
2011
Martigny
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2403
Les bilingues 1
AMOR Mélissa
2011
Martigny
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2404
Charrapides
SANCHEZ Leanore
2011
Charrat
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2405
Les bilingues 2
BOSSICARD Constance
2011
Martigny
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2406
Les bilingues 2
GIROUD Methawi
2011
Martigny
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2407
Les bilingues 2
LOPES Olivia
2010
Martigny
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2408
Les bilingues 2
ROUSSEAUX Clémence
2012
Martigny
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2409
Les bilingues 2
PICCAND Elise
2012
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2410
Les bilingues 1
ROUGEOT Maëlys
2011
Martigny
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2411
Les bilingues 1
DARBELLAY Emilie
2011
Martigny
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2412
Charrapides
HELDNER Mia
2010
Charrat
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2413
7H Bourg
HOHENEGGER Chloé
2011
Martigny-Bourg
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2414
Classe B17
LUYET Tamara
2011
Martigny
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2415
Classe B17
DUAY Emma
2010
Martigny
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2416
Classe B17
JACOB Elysa
2011
Martigny
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2417
Classe B17
VEIGA Beatriz
2011
Martigny
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2418
Classe B17
DA COSTA Chiara
2011
Martigny
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2419
Classe B17
DERELI Anna
2011
Martigny
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2420
7H Bourg
CRANINX Erine
2011
Martigny-Bourg
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2421
c.c Martigny rôôôzzzze
VICARIO Daisy
2011
Martigny
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2422
c.c Martigny rôôôzzzze
NEAGU Ilinca
2012
Martigny
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2423
c.c Martigny rôôôzzzze
ISMAJLI Melinda
2011
Martigny
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2424
c.c Martigny rôôôzzzze
CID BONO Merry
2011
Martigny
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2425
7H Bourg
HAZMIRI Naïla
2011
Martigny-Bourg
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2426
7H Bourg
DE BASTOS LAGES Maria
2012
Martigny-Bourg
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2427
7H Bourg
SCHÖPFER Kelly
2011
Martigny-Bourg
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2428
c.c Martigny rôôôzzzze
MICHELLOD Juliette
2012
Martigny
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2429
Les saucisses sur pattes
BEKA Angélie
2011
Salvan
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2430
Les saucisses sur pattes
WIPF Maelyn
2012
Salvan
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2431
les guépards
MENGIS Eldana
2010
Martigny
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2432
les guépards
ALZOUBI Farah
2011
Martigny
VS
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2433
les guépards
GAY-DES-COMBES Solène
2012
Martigny
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2434
les guépards
RODUIT Giulia
2012
Martigny
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2435
c.c Martigny rôôôzzzze
ZYMBERI Lea
2012
Martigny
VS
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2436
Les saucisses sur pattes
GONON Stella
2010
Salvan
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2437
Les saucisses sur pattes
LATTION Margot
2011
Salvan
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2438
Fleurs de Mai 5
HENTSCH Joséphine
2011
Riddes
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2439
Fleurs de Mai 5
LAURENÇON Clara
2012
Riddes
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2440
Fleurs de Mai 5
DUBOSSON Vincianne
2012
Riddes
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2441
Adolynx
CRETTON Louise
2012
Charrat
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2442
Adolynx
MATTHEY Illine
2012
Charrat
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2443
Adolynx
JOAQUIM TEIXEIRA Emma
2011
Charrat
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2444
Jérôme Moulin
GARCIA Eden
2011
Martigny
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2445
Fleurs de Mai 5
LOGEAN Anne-Mélodie
2012
Riddes
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2446
8H Vernayaz
RODUIT Sarah
2011
Vernayaz
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2447
8H Vernayaz
AEPLI Ysée
2011
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2448
8H Vernayaz
FERNANDES Naomi
2011
Vernayaz
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2449
8H Vernayaz
CAPPUCCIO Antonietta
2011
Vernayaz
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2450
Jérôme Moulin
LOPEZ Célestine
2011
Martigny
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2451
Jérôme Moulin
REVAZ Lucile
2011
Martigny
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2452
7H Vernayaz
GELLURA Elisa
2011
Vernayaz
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2453
7H Vernayaz
CLERC Lilou
2011
Vernayaz
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2454
7H Vernayaz
LIU Jiayi
2011
Vernayaz
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2455
Les bilingues 1
PAGANELLI Esteban
2011
Martigny
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2456
Les bilingues 1
TIEGO Larry
2011
Martigny
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2457
Les bilingues 1
DARBELLAY Léo
2011
Martigny
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2458
Les bilingues 1
RYTER Yannis
2011
Martigny
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2459
Les bilingues 1
SAURUGGER Julyan
2011
Martigny
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2460
Les bilingues 2
PUIPPE Loïs
2012
Martigny
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2461
Les bilingues 2
REIS VITORIA Jonas
2012
Martigny
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2462
Les bilingues 2
TONDO Aylan
2012
Martigny
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2463
Charrapides
DE HENNIN Arthur
2011
Charrat
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2464
Charrapides
DURGNAT Maël
2011
Charrat
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2465
Les bilingues 2
MARIAUX Léo
2012
Martigny
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2466
Les bilingues 2
ROTH Malo
2011
Martigny
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2467
Les bilingues 2
ALI Elias
2012
Martigny
VS
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2468
Classe B17
MARTINS TAVARES Keviny
2010
Martigny
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2469
Charrapides
PANNUTI Fortunato
2010
Charrat
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2470
Charrapides
CABRAL GONCALVES Maël
2011
Charrat
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2471
Charrapides
BRUHLART Valentin
2011
Charrat
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2472
7H Bourg
PICT Kelyan
2010
Martigny-Bourg
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2473
7H Bourg
MADALENO Edgar
2011
Martigny-Bourg
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2474
7H Bourg
SIMON Alexandru
2012
Martigny-Bourg
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2475
Classe B17
MONTEIRO Lorenzo
2011
Martigny
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2476
7H Bourg
JOHO Timeo
2012
Martigny-Bourg
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2477
7H Bourg
AMETOVSKI Omer
2012
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2478
7H Bourg
MÜHL Nils
2012
Martigny-Bourg
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2479
7H Bourg
FORMENTO Kostya
2012
Martigny-Bourg
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2480
les guépards
FREITAS Ryan
2011
Martigny
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2481
c.c Martigny rôôôzzzze
MOURAO Francisco
2011
Martigny
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2482
c.c Martigny rôôôzzzze
SILVA Matias
2012
Martigny
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2483
7H Bourg
LOVEY Valentin
2012
Martigny-Bourg
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2484
Les saucisses sur pattes
FAHRNI David
2012
Salvan
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2485
Les saucisses sur pattes
CRITTIN Dany
2012
Salvan
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2486
Les saucisses sur pattes
CASTO Fabrizio
2012
Salvan
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2487
Les saucisses sur pattes
NGO Achille
2011
Salvan
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2488
Adolynx
DINI Tanguy
2012
Charrat
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2489
Adolynx
MATTHEY Ethan
2012
Charrat
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2490
Adolynx
BRUCHEZ Nicolas
2011
Charrat
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2491
Les saucisses sur pattes
MÄDER Mila
2012
Salvan
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2492
Fleurs de Mai 5
WUILLOUD Cyprien
2011
Riddes
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2493
Fleurs de Mai 5
CARRON Adrien
2011
Riddes
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2494
Fleurs de Mai 5
WAILLIEZ Alban
2011
Riddes
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2495
Fleurs de Mai 5
BERTHOD Matthias
2011
Riddes
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2496
Fleurs de Mai 5
LAUNAY Geoffroy
2012
Riddes
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2497
Jérôme Moulin
UBERTI Aron
2011
Martigny
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2498
Fleurs de Mai 5
CARRON Nicolas
2012
Riddes
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2499
Fleurs de Mai 5
BISE Nicolas
2011
Riddes
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2500
8H Vernayaz
FELLAY Ulysse
2010
Vernayaz
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2501
8H Vernayaz
MORISOD Noa
2010
Vernayaz
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2502
8H Vernayaz
JORDAN Leny
2011
Vernayaz
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2503
Jérôme Moulin
FORMAZ Côme
2011
Martigny
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2504
Jérôme Moulin
MOULIN Tom
2011
Martigny
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2505
8H Vernayaz
PASCUCCI Tom
2011
Vernayaz
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2506
8H Vernayaz
BEBIANO Matys
2011
Vernayaz
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2507
8H Vernayaz
MARTINS Santiago
2010
Vernayaz
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2508
7H Vernayaz
ALVES Samuel
2012
Vernayaz
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2509
7H Vernayaz
STOOP Raphaël
2012
Vernayaz
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2510
7H Vernayaz
MONNIER Mahé
2011
Vernayaz
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2511
7H Vernayaz
DURUSSEL Gabriel
2012
Vernayaz
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ
2512
8H Vernayaz
MAY Léon
2011
Vernayaz
-
SUI
7H et 8H Martigny et environ

9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ
44

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2601
Groupe 1
BOURGEOIS Laly
2009
Martigny
-
SUI
9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ
2602
Groupe 2
PILLET Léna
2010
Martigny
-
SUI
9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ
2603
Groupe 1
MATAS Lisa
2010
Martigny
-
SUI
9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ
2604
Groupe 4
BISSAT Maelle
2010
Martigny
-
SUI
9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ
2605
Groupe 4
HISCHIER Alicia
2010
Martigny
-
SUI
9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ
2606
Groupe 3
ROUVINEZ Méline
2010
Martigny
-
SUI
9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ
2607
Groupe 2
FORMAZ Cassiopée
2010
Martigny
-
SUI
9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ
2608
Groupe 2
VALENTINO Gabrielle
2010
Martigny
VS
SUI
9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ
2609
Groupe 2
ELSIG Nora
2010
Martigny
-
SUI
9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ
2610
Groupe 5
LOYE Justine
2010
Martigny
-
SUI
9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ
2611
Groupe 5
SANCHEZ Ines
2010
Martigny
-
SUI
9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ
2612
Groupe 8
RAMUZ Claire
2009
Martigny
-
SUI
9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ
2613
Groupe 8
PIERROZ Lily
2008
Martigny
-
SUI
9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ
2614
Groupe 8
HOFMANN Marion
2009
Martigny
-
SUI
9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ
2615
Groupe 7
GEX-COLLET Anna
2010
Martigny
-
SUI
9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ
2616
Scalesia
ZHU Julia
2010
Martigny
VS
SUI
9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ
2617
Groupe 5
VOCAT Lilou
2010
Martigny
VS
SUI
9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ
2618
Groupe 9
LANGEL Amandine
2009
Martigny
-
SUI
9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ
2619
Groupe 8
NIDISINA Evelina
2009
Martigny
-
SUI
9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ
2620
Groupe 3
GAY Roméo
2009
Martigny
-
SUI
9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ
2621
Groupe 3
ALMQDAD Ahmad
2008
Martigny
VS
SUI
9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ
2622
Groupe 2
VERDU Nolan
2010
Martigny
-
SUI
9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ
2623
Groupe 1
DA ROCHA Sébastien
2010
Martigny
-
SUI
9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ
2624
Groupe 1
ALESSANDRO Valentino
2010
Martigny
-
SUI
9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ
2625
Groupe 1
BEKA Aurélien
2010
Martigny
-
SUI
9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ
2626
Groupe 3
RASHITI Emma
2010
Martigny
-
SUI
9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ
2627
Groupe 3
MOULIN Mathéo
2009
Martigny
-
SUI
9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ
2628
Groupe 6
AL ZOUBI Abdullah
2010
Martigny
-
SUI
9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ
2629
Groupe 5
COUCHEPIN Quentin
2010
Martigny
-
SUI
9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ
2630
Groupe 5
GIROUD Benjamin
2010
Martigny
-
SUI
9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ
2631
Groupe 4
COUPY Evan
2010
Martigny
-
SUI
9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ
2632
Groupe 4
CARRILHO Tiago
2009
Martigny
-
SUI
9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ
2633
Groupe 4
LAMEIRO Léonardo
2009
Martigny
-
SUI
9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ
2634
Groupe 6
GONZALEZ MARTINS Matheus
2009
Martigny
-
SUI
9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ
2635
Groupe 6
PAGANELLI Jamal
2010
Martigny
-
SUI
9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ
2636
Groupe 8
NEUHAUS Gabrielle
2008
Martigny
-
SUI
9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ
2637
Groupe 7
BRUCHEZ Maxime
2009
Martigny
-
SUI
9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ
2638
Groupe 7
PANNATIER Martin
2010
Martigny
-
SUI
9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ
2639
Groupe 7
RAMOS ANGELO Martin
2010
Martigny
-
SUI
9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ
2640
Groupe 7
DA CONCEICAO LUCAS Gabriel
2010
Martigny
-
SUI
9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ
2641
Groupe 6
GRAND Arthur
2009
Martigny
-
SUI
9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ
2642
Groupe 9
BISELX Daron
2009
Martigny
-
SUI
9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ
2643
Groupe 9
LATTION Timothy
2009
Martigny
-
SUI
9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ
2644
Groupe 9
VITTANI Tom
2008
Martigny
-
SUI
9CO à 11CO Martigny et environ

Cadets A
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
AVG
GONCALVES Afonso
2006
Onex
GE
SUI
Cadets A
213
BEAUSIRE Nathan
2006
Bavois
VD
SUI
Cadets A
219
CA Sierre
GROSS Nicolas
2006
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
Cadets A

Cadets B
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
801
REUSE Jules
2008
Leytron
VS
SUI
Cadets B
802
AVG
POLETTI Dylan
2008
Vernier
GE
SUI
Cadets B
803
CABV Martigny
RAMUZ Clément
2007
Charrat
VS
SUI
Cadets B
804
ANDRÉ Camron
2008
Monthey
VS
SUI
Cadets B
805
GUEX Nathanaël
2008
Granges (veveyse)
FR
SUI
Cadets B
806
CA Vétroz
CARRUPT Nathan
2008
Vétroz
VS
-
Cadets B
807
CA Vétroz
ERARD Reno
2008
Vétroz
VS
-
Cadets B
808
Stade Genève
MORAND Grégoire
2007
Genève
GE
SUI
Cadets B
809
Stade Genève
BARBEY Sevann
2007
1234
GE
SUI
Cadets B
810
LÉGER Jonathan
2008
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Cadets B
811
CA Dents-du-Midi
TISSIÈRES Noé
2008
Champéry
VS
SUI
Cadets B
812
ROUILLER Louis
2007
Martigny
VS
SUI
Cadets B
813
DORSAZ Noé
2008
Martigny
VS
SUI
Cadets B
918
CHATAGNY LUCA
2008
Muraz (collombey)
-
SUI
Cadets B

Cadettes A
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
701
CABV Martigny
RAMUZ Chloé
2005
Charrat
VS
SUI
Cadettes A
702
CABV Martigny
LATTION Valentine
2005
Aigle
VD
SUI
Cadettes A
703
CABV Martigny
FANTI Luna
2005
Fully
VS
SUI
Cadettes A
704
CABV Martigny
TISSIÈRES Clémence
2006
Champéry
VS
SUI
Cadettes A
705
Team ATLET / Triviera
GORKA Amélie
2006
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Cadettes A
706
VEUTHEY Cassandra
2005
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Cadettes A

Cadettes B
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
901
JORIS Emma
2008
Le Levron
VS
SUI
Cadettes B
902
Académie Trail Running Valais
ARLETTAZ Marylou
2008
Fully
VS
SUI
Cadettes B
903
CA Sion
DEBONS Célia
2008
Savièse
VS
SUI
Cadettes B
904
CA Sion
JOURNEL Maud
2007
Sion
VS
SUI
Cadettes B
905
CA Sion
RYSER Coline
2007
Sion
VS
SUI
Cadettes B
906
CA Sion
VOGEL Alix
2007
Sierre
VS
-
Cadettes B
907
CABV Martigny
GAILLE Mira
2007
Martigny
VS
SUI
Cadettes B
908
CA Sierre
FAVRE Naella
2007
Veyras
VS
-
Cadettes B
909
CA Sierre
SAVIOZ Dorine
2007
Sierre
VS
-
Cadettes B
910
CA Vétroz
BACHMANN Julie
2008
Vétroz
VS
-
Cadettes B
911
CA Vétroz
FOURNIER Laura
2008
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Cadettes B
912
CABV Martigny
GUILLOU Yuna
2008
Dorenaz
VS
SUI
Cadettes B
913
CABV Martigny
FANTI Laly
2008
Fully
VS
SUI
Cadettes B
914
CABV Martigny
PIERROZ Lily
2008
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Cadettes B
915
CABV Martigny
SAILLEN Amélie
2008
Vens
VS
SUI
Cadettes B
916
CA Sion
ZANELLA Sveva
2008
Savièse
VS
SUI
Cadettes B
917
9CO7
BOISSET Alizée
2007
Martigny
VS
SUI
Cadettes B

Dames
26

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
204
EAA
BORTOLI Alana
2004
Pers Jussy
-
FRA
Dames
206
KUONEN Stéphanie
1986
Savièse
VS
SUI
Dames
207
COLOMBARA Ludivine
1997
Monthey
VS
SUI
Dames
211
Ski Club Bex
HEDIGER-PAROLINI Amélie
1995
Bex
VD
SUI
Dames
214
LEHNER Sabrina
1986
Susten
VS
SUI
Dames
215
CA Sion
MOTTIER Valentine
2004
Savièse
VS
SUI
Dames
216
CA Sion
VLEK Doriane
2001
Uvrier/sion
VS
SUI
Dames
218
CABV Martigny
LEBOEUF Theres
1985
Martigny
VS
SUI
Dames
221
Ethiopie
WORKE Amena
1994
Martigny
VS
ETH
Dames
222
BCVS Mount Asics
MÉTRAILLER Annelies
1987
La Forclaz
VS
BEL
Dames
223
Pellissier Sport
TROILLET Alyssa
2001
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Dames
224
Rhone Runners
MATHIER-KUONEN Caroline
1991
Salgesch
VS
SUI
Dames
225
Kenya
JEMAIYO Gladys
1994
Martigny
VS
KEN
Dames
226
Kénya
CHERONO Beatric
1994
Martigny
VS
KEN
Dames
228
VISCOMI Cinthia
1985
Massongex
VS
SUI
Dames
231
FAVINI Chiara
1983
Pont De La Morge
VS
-
Dames
232
FOURNIER Albane
1995
Sion
VS
SUI
Dames
233
DUARTE Vielka
1983
Martigny
VS
PAN
Dames
234
BCVS Mount Asics Team
QUINODOZ Virginie
1990
Ardon
VS
SUI
Dames
236
CS13 étoiles
BIANCO Christelle
1984
Conthey
VS
SUI
Dames
237
JOYE Muriel
1992
Pont-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Dames
238
LEHNER-KÄMPFEN Georgette
1991
Brig
VS
SUI
Dames
242
SASSI Loriane
1989
Sion
VS
SUI
Dames
243
VALLOTTON Mégane
1991
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Dames
244
DORSAZ Céline
1993
Fully
VS
SUI
Dames
246
BRUCHEZ Perrine
1984
Riddes
VS
SUI
Dames

Dames Vétérans
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
203
DARBELLAY Florence
1977
Martigny
VS
SUI
Dames Vétérans
205
AS TEAM
BERGER Stéphanie
1982
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Dames Vétérans
208
Les collègues
SCHNEIDER Daniela
1979
Aigle
VD
SUI
Dames Vétérans
209
Les collègues
COLOMBARA Valérie
1967
Monthey
VS
SUI
Dames Vétérans
210
Academy Trail Running Valais
ESCOBAR Sara
1980
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Dames Vétérans
212
BEAUSIRE Dominique
1976
Bavois
VD
SUI
Dames Vétérans
227
MARTINA Letizia
1980
Martigny
VS
SUI
Dames Vétérans
229
ROSSIER SAILLEN Carmen
1980
Sion
VS
SUI
Dames Vétérans
230
STERN Laure
1974
Muraz (collombey)
VS
SUI
Dames Vétérans
235
GOMEZ Conchi
1970
Verbier
VS
ESP
Dames Vétérans
239
CA Vétroz
FOURNIER Carole
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
Dames Vétérans
247
Ethiopie
FEYSSA Aanau
1951
Martigny
VS
SUI
Dames Vétérans

Ecoliers A
29

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
T-R-T Monthey
VENKER Nathan
2009
Le Sépey
VD
SUI
Ecoliers A
1002
PAYOT Titouan
2009
Begnins
VD
SUI
Ecoliers A
1003
PERRAUDIN Rayan
2010
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1004
ATRV
CRETTAZ Jordan
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1005
D'ALESSIO Théo
2010
Les Valettes
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1006
GUEX Jérémie
2010
Granges (veveyse)
FR
SUI
Ecoliers A
1007
CA Sion
RYSER Hugo
2010
Sion
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1008
CA Sion
DESSIMOZ Evan
2009
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1009
CABV Martigny
PERRAUDIN Kylian
2009
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1010
CABV Martigny
RODUIT Matteo
2009
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1011
CABV Martigny
SOLAZZI Alessio
2009
Monthey
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1012
CABV Martigny
GENOUD Timothée
2010
Bagnes
VS
-
Ecoliers A
1013
CABV Martigny
SAILLEN Timéo
2010
Vens
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1014
CABV Martigny
SAILLEN Louis
2010
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1015
CA Sierre
VALLOTTON Samuel
2009
Montana Village
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1016
CA Vétroz
AKKUS Hayden
2010
Vétroz
VS
-
Ecoliers A
1017
CA Vétroz
CARRILLO Isaac
2010
Vétroz
VS
-
Ecoliers A
1018
CA Vétroz
MINNIG Nolan
2010
Vétroz
VS
-
Ecoliers A
1019
CEP Cortaillod
DUMAS Nolan
2009
Vaumarcus
NE
SUI
Ecoliers A
1020
SFG Conthey
ANTILLE Kilian
2010
Conthey
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1021
GAY DES COMBES Robin
2009
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1022
LÉGER Simon
2010
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1023
JOLY Alessio
2010
Conthey
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1024
SC Salentin
VEYRAND Nael
2009
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1025
PANNATIER Martin
2010
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1026
SORRENTINO Adrian
2010
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1027
CARRERA Mathis
2009
Sion
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
1028
Nolan Roth
ROTH Nolan
2010
Attalens
FR
SUI
Ecoliers A
1029
BOISSET Esteban
2010
Les Valettes
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A

Ecoliers B
42

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1242
FERREIRA David
2012
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1301
TRT Monthey
GEOFFROY Arsène
2012
Choëx
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1302
ALI Elias
2012
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1303
FILLIEZ Alexandre
2011
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1304
DÉCAILLET Mathis
2011
Salvan
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1305
BCC
WÜRSTEN Nolan
2012
Bex
VD
SUI
Ecoliers B
1306
D'ALESSIO Emilien
2012
Bovernier
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1307
BOURBAN Kerian
2012
Collombey
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1308
DORSAZ Elie
2012
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1309
CA Sion
HUMBERT Valentin
2012
Sion
VS
-
Ecoliers B
1310
CA Sion
VOUILLOZ Jean
2012
Uvrier
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1311
CA Sion
SAILLEN Gabriel
2011
Sion
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1312
CA Sion
DESSIMOZ Lenny
2011
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1313
CA Sion
GIROUD Simon
2011
Sion
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1314
CA Sion
JULEN Malick
2011
Sion
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1315
CABV Martigny
FANTI Romeo
2011
Fully
VS
-
Ecoliers B
1316
CABV Martigny
MUNRO Jack
2011
Chemin
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1317
CABV Martigny
VOUILLOZ Alexis
2011
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1318
CABV Martigny
BOISSET Ismaël
2012
Martigny
-
SUI
Ecoliers B
1319
CABV Martigny
CRITTIN Dany
2012
Salvan
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1320
CABV Martigny
LEBOEUF Emil
2012
Aigle
VD
SUI
Ecoliers B
1321
CABV Martigny
ROUVINEZ Baptiste
2012
Martigny
-
SUI
Ecoliers B
1322
CA Sion
DARIOLI Alexandre
2011
Aproz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1323
CA Sierre
PERRUCHOUD Joachim
2012
Chalais
VS
-
Ecoliers B
1324
CA Sierre
WIRTH Adam
2012
Sierre
VS
-
Ecoliers B
1325
CA Sierre
ZUBER Thibault
2012
Sierre
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1326
CA Vétroz
APESTEGUI Christian
2012
Vétroz
VS
-
Ecoliers B
1327
GAY Mathis
2011
Choëx
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1328
CA Vétroz
VOUILLAMOZ Alexandre
2012
Nendaz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1329
CA Vétroz
VOUILLAMOZ Timéo
2011
Nendaz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1330
CA Vétroz
VOUILLAMOZ Noé
2011
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1331
MARAMIGI Alessio
2011
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1332
SOLIOZ Gaëtan
2012
Sierre
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1333
ANTILLE Loris
2012
1964
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1334
CA Sierre
RIELLE Thomas
2012
Ollon
-
SUI
Ecoliers B
1335
SFG Conthey
VUISSOZ Maxime
2012
Conthey
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1336
Les Pionniers
JACQUEMETTAZ Maxime
2011
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1337
ARNAUTOVIC Elmin
2011
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1338
Haut Velo
SUNDSTEDT Baker
2012
Le Châble Vs
-
SWE
Ecoliers B
1339
MEYER Axel
2011
Grugnay
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1340
GILLABERT Sandro
2012
Val D' Illiez
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
1342
JOHO Timeo
2013
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B

Ecoliers C
64

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1341
DARIOLI Nicolas
2014
Aproz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1359
FELLAY Louan
2013
Massongex
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1501
TRT Monthey
DARBELLAY Eliott
2013
Monthey
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1502
FILLIEZ Damien
2014
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1503
PARVEX Logan
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1505
HOSSELET Hugo
2014
Martigny
VS
FRA
Ecoliers C
1506
RAPPAZ Benjamin
2013
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1508
Ecole primaire Martigny
CRÉPIN Gabin
2013
Martigny
-
SUI
Ecoliers C
1509
ROEDER Nathan
2013
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1510
MELET Noé
2013
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Ecoliers C
1511
RODRIGUES Lyam
2013
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1512
ZigTeam
ELSIG Noé
2013
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1513
CA Sion
ZANELLA Fabian
2014
Sion
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1514
CA Sion
DEGEORGES Raphael
2014
Savièse
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1515
CA Sion
STEIB THÉO
2014
Sion
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1516
CA Sion
CARRON Léonce
2013
Sion
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1517
CA Sion
ROUVINEZ Arthur
2013
Sion
-
SUI
Ecoliers C
1518
CA Sion
JUILLERAT Clément
2013
Sion
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1519
CABV Martigny
BESSE Anaël
2013
Martigny
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1520
CABV Martigny
BRUCHEZ Laurent
2013
Martigny
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1521
CABV Martigny
CARRON Jules
2013
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1522
CABV Martigny
ROSSOZ Benjamin
2013
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1523
CABV Martigny
SAILLEN Eliot
2013
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1524
CABV Martigny
DARBELLAY Louis
2014
Martigny
-
SUI
Ecoliers C
1525
CABV Martigny
ROSSIER Jules
2014
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1526
CABV Martigny
VAUDAN Mathis
2014
Charrat
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1527
CABV Martigny
VENKER Kilian
2014
Ormont-Dessous
VD
SUI
Ecoliers C
1528
CABV Martigny
VOUILLOZ Tanguy
2014
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1529
CA Sierre
WIRTH Gaspard
2014
Sierre
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1530
CA Sierre
ZUBER Maxime
2014
Sierre
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1531
CA Vétroz
NORMAND Fabien
2014
Vétroz
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1532
CA Vétroz
PANNATIER Lohan
2014
Vétroz
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1533
CA Vétroz
SARTORELLI Léo
2014
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1534
CA Vétroz
ZAMBAZ Matteo
2014
Vétroz
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1535
CA Vétroz
ARLETTAZ Kelyan
2013
Vétroz
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1536
CA Vétroz
CARRUZZO Benjamin
2013
Vétroz
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1537
CA Vétroz
LATHION Quentin
2013
Vétroz
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1538
CA Vétroz
PITTIER Jaylan
2013
Vétroz
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1539
CA Vétroz
PUTALLAZ Bastien
2013
Vétroz
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1540
CA Vétroz
TREMBLAY Nino
2013
Bramois
VS
FRA
Ecoliers C
1541
BERGUERAND Alessio
2013
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1542
DA COSTA SILVA Léo
2014
Chamoson
-
FRA
Ecoliers C
1543
CARRON Abel
2013
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1544
CABV Martigny
BRUCHEZ Tim
2013
Lourtier
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1545
FC Erde
ROH Evan
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1546
GENET Benoit
2013
Chemin
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1547
VIQUERAT Thibaud
2013
Remaufens
FR
SUI
Ecoliers C
1548
VISCOMI Lorenzo
2013
Massongex
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1549
MICHELLOD Loys
2013
Versegères
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1550
EGGERTSWYLER Liam
2013
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1551
FSG Morges
SANCHI Léo
2014
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Ecoliers C
1552
DUBUIS Mathias
2013
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1553
SARRASIN Célestin
2013
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1554
SC Salentin
VEYRAND Adrien
2013
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1555
OGUEY Lucas
2014
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1556
SANCHEZ FABIAN
2013
Martigny
-
SUI
Ecoliers C
1557
GIROUD Noam
2013
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1558
CABV Martigny
JOHO Maxendre
2013
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1560
REUTER Timoté
2013
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
Ecoliers C
1561
MOTTET ROBIN
2013
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1562
DARBELLAY Maxime
2014
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1563
Lenny Roth
ROTH Lenny
2013
Attalens
FR
SUI
Ecoliers C
1564
AGNOLI Timéo
2014
Fully
VS
FRA
Ecoliers C