Create an account
1
. Profile
2
3
4
This information will be useful in selecting the categories of races in which you can participate and will be published in your race results or series ranking.
First name
Last name
Date of birth
Sex
Man
Nationality
Switzerland
Cancel
Next
Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events
Help
EN
Login / Create an account
Cyclocross des Tire-Lune - 2022
See all events
Description
Subscriptions
Closed
List of participants
Published!
Live Timing
Results
Published!
Overall ranking
Published!
Results
Categories
Top 3 category
Athlete
Dames
9
Export
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
508
PYTHON Elodie
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
3
00:30:21
524
STERN Léa
2001
Pont
FR
SUI
3
00:32:25
501
BÄHLER Alexandra
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
3
00:33:20
Hommes
26
Export
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
117
BARD Nicolas
La Pédale Bulloise
2000
Sorens
FR
SUI
6
00:49:20
110
OPPIZZI Matteo
Schmolke
2003
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
6
00:49:21
109
DUFAUX Loïs
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme/ Elite Fondation CT
1998
Ollon
VD
SUI
6
00:50:05
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
4
Export
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
902
ROBERTO Elyne
Vélosprint Cossonay
2015
Cossonay
VD
SUI
1
00:04:55
904
SENOS Ana
2017
Le Locle
NE
POR
1
00:06:44
906
ROTZETTER Anaïs
Kids Bike Horizon
2019
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
1
00:07:10
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
6
Export
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
903
LÜTHI Noa
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
2015
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
1
00:03:14
907
ROTZETTER Gabriel
Kids Bike Horizon / VC Payerne
2016
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
1
00:03:48
909
GAVILLET Valentin
VC Estavayer
2016
Donneloye
VD
SUI
1
00:03:59
Masters 1
13
Export
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
201
LUTHI Nicolas
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
6
00:51:47
206
BENEY Maxime
VC Vevey/Colin Cycles
1984
Corseaux
VD
SUI
6
00:52:23
202
L'EPLATTENIER Cédric
Passion Vélo
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
6
00:52:24
Masters 2
21
Export
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
314
MANTEZ Adrien
Cycles thevenaz
1982
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
5
00:46:16
343
BRANDENBERGER Frédéric
cycles Pache/vccmorteau-montbenoît
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
5
00:47:22
308
WEBER Yann
Vélo Club Tramelan/Next ride Bike Shop
1974
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
5
00:47:31
Masters 3
24
Export
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
433
RICHARD Pascal
LE GANG
1964
Chatel St Denis
FR
SUI
5
00:48:02
403
FRAGNIERE Jean-Jacques
Cyclophile Sédunois
1971
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
5
00:49:00
422
BRUENISHOLZ Rolf
Thömus
1971
Heitenried
FR
SUI
5
00:49:26
U11 - Filles
2
Export
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
751
FLACTION Nora
Vélo Club Vallorbe
2014
Juriens
VD
SUI
3
00:25:58
728
NEAU Joelline
Illiez Bike Club
2014
Massongex
VS
GER
3
00:29:52
U11 - Garçons
19
Export
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
760
LANGEL Sven
Vcmm
2013
Petite Chaux
-
FRA
5
00:24:10
738
JACCARD Mathieu
vc echallens
2013
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
4
00:22:15
713
BERTHOUD Evan
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
2013
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
4
00:22:31
U13 - Filles
5
Export
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
707
LAMBERCIER Chloé
Club Cycliste du Littoral
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
5
00:25:51
745
FAVRE Nina
O2 MounTainBike
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
4
00:22:36
734
MOOS Amandine
Cyclophile Sédunois
2012
Miège
VS
SUI
4
00:22:57
U13 - Garçons
12
Export
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
755
DROZ-VINCENT Thibault
VCMM
2011
La Longeville
-
FRA
5
00:23:07
717
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
Cyclophile Sédunois
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
5
00:23:16
701
MOLLIET Romain
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
5
00:25:04
U15 - Filles
4
Export
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
740
HOURIET Eloïse
VC Echallens
2009
Fey
VD
SUI
5
00:26:07
708
DELL'ORTO Elaïs
Team Allinges-Publier
2010
Allinges
-
FRA
5
00:27:07
739
JACCARD Laure
vc echallens
2010
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
4
00:22:21
U15 - Garçons
22
Export
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
714
BERTHOUD Yanis
Dupasquier Sports Cycles - Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
5
00:21:48
719
WEBER Nils
Vélo Club Tramelan/Next Ride Bike Shop
2009
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
5
00:22:01
746
FAVRE Aubin
O2 MounTainBike
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
5
00:22:18
U17 - Filles
5
Export
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
516
DE ALMEIDA Tess
Ccl
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
3
00:31:51
512
MARTHE Elia
Vélo Club Fribourg
2008
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
3
00:33:36
517
BINGGELI Alice
2008
Champagne
VD
SUI
3
00:35:21
U17 - Garçons
10
Export
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
513
DÉLY Evan
VC Excelsior Martigny
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
3
00:29:18
507
SALAMIN Antoine
Cyclophile Sédunois
2008
Grône
VS
SUI
3
00:30:08
511
VUILLEUMIER Tim
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
3
00:30:51
U19 - Juniors Hommes
10
Export
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
6
BINGGELI Alexandre
2005
Champagne
VD
SUI
6
00:52:00
8
STETTLER Guillaume
Team Papival Scott/Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
6
00:55:20
4
BOVET Luca
VC Echallens
2006
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
6
00:55:46